Organizator : | Fundacja Ósmy Dzień Tygodnia |
Data : | 2020-09-25 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 1000 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 158 |
Wystartowało : | 131 |
Nie ukończyło : | 131 |
Ukończyło : | 0 |
Na trasie : | 131 |
Klasyfikacja wg
pokonanego dystansu,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAJĄC Iwona | 6 | LGOTA | Kobiety | ||
2 | PIÓRKO SAPIECHOWSKA Danuta | 7 | NOWA GÓRA | Kobiety | ||
3 | KACZOR Krzysztof | 8 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
4 | FILIPEK Przemysław | 9 | KMP JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | Mężczyźni | |
5 | GĄSIOROWSKA Elżbieta | 3 | OLKUSZ | Kobiety | ||
6 | ZIĄBEK Paulina | 24 | KRZESZOWICE | Kobiety | ||
7 | CYANKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 26 | KIJANKI | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | |
8 | SZOT Krystyna | 30 | RADAWNICA | Kobiety | ||
9 | BOLECH Urszula | 34 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Kobiety | ||
10 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 36 | USTROŃ | Kobiety | ||
11 | PUDA Kamila | 38 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Kobiety | ||
12 | PUDA Edyta | 39 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Kobiety | ||
13 | EWERTOWSKI Piotr | 42 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | Mężczyźni | |
14 | PUDA Sebastian | 43 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Mężczyźni | ||
15 | OSSOWSKI Mateusz | 44 | - | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | |
16 | MATUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 46 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | ||
17 | MARDZIŃSKA Sylwia | 47 | MAJA TEAM | WEJHEROWO | Kobiety | |
18 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 49 | GLIWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
19 | NOWICKA Anna | 51 | JESZCZE DYCHA | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | |
20 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | 53 | NADAKTYWNI | BIAŁYSTOK | Kobiety | |
21 | KLACZAK Maciej | 54 | KP LIBIĄŻ | OŚWIĘCIM | Mężczyźni | |
22 | OSTROUCH Dominika | 57 | JAGUAR FIT | GDAŃSK | Kobiety | |
23 | ROMANOWSKI Sergiusz | 59 | CHODEL | Mężczyźni | ||
24 | PRZEGINIAK Agata | 60 | KRZESZOWICE | Kobiety | ||
25 | GABOR Krzysztof | 61 | RADOMSKO | Mężczyźni | ||
26 | MALEWICZ Grzegorz | 41 | TEAM GRYFITÓW | LUBAŃ | Mężczyźni | |
27 | ŁABAJ Barbara | 4 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | ||
28 | SIEJKA Katarzyna | 21 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | ||
29 | ŚMIGACZ Mateusz | 20 | LIBIĄZ | Mężczyźni | ||
30 | KONIECZNY Łukasz | 2 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Mężczyźni | ||
31 | KNAPCZYK Kamil | 16 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Mężczyźni | ||
32 | WEBER-ŁUCZYŃSKA Renata | 17 | KRZESZOWICE | Kobiety | ||
33 | PASTUCHEWICZ Przemysław | 67 | KNUR Z POGÓRZA IZERSKIEGO | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | Mężczyźni | |
34 | ŻĄDŁO Krystian | 71 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | Mężczyźni | ||
35 | WIKLIK Marcin | 72 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
36 | PAJĄK Dagmara | 73 | PŁOCK | Kobiety | ||
37 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 76 | BUKOWICE | Kobiety | ||
38 | NIKODON Paweł | 80 | RUNNPROGRESS | GLIWICE | Mężczyźni | |
39 | OSTRĘŻNICA Osp | 83 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Mężczyźni | ||
40 | NOWAK Dawid | 91 | SADKI | Mężczyźni | ||
41 | NOWORYTA Grzegorz | 94 | RUDZE | Mężczyźni | ||
42 | NOWAK Sylwia | 90 | SADKI | Kobiety | ||
43 | CZYŻ Piotr | 86 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
44 | WOJDASIEWICZ Tadeusz | 92 | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni | ||
45 | PUŁANECKI Łukasz | 87 | BRAK | JELEŚNIA | Mężczyźni | |
46 | PASEK Tomasz | 96 | TARNOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | ||
47 | OŻGA Sebastian | 97 | TYCHY | Mężczyźni | ||
48 | TKACZYSZYN Monika | 98 | ZŁOTORYJA | Kobiety | ||
49 | MIĘKINIA Osp | 100 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
50 | RUTKIEWICZ Stanisław | 101 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | ||
51 | PALKA Krystian | 102 | NOWA GÓRA | Mężczyźni | ||
52 | TKACZYK Aneta | 103 | JASTKOWICE | Kobiety | ||
53 | KRZEMIEŃ Sławomir | 105 | KRATOS TRZEBNICA | TRZEBNICA | Mężczyźni | |
54 | NOWICKI Jarosław | 107 | ROWING RUNNING TEAM | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | Mężczyźni | |
55 | WĄGRODA Iwona | 108 | DOGOŃ KRZESZOWICE | KRZESZOWICE | Kobiety | |
56 | GIESE-SZCZAP Klaudia | 110 | PIŁA | Kobiety | ||
57 | ZAJĄC Joanna | 111 | NORDIC WALKING SPRING HORYNIEC ZDRÓJ | LUBACZÓW | Kobiety | |
58 | KUCHTA Kamil | 119 | BOLESŁAWIEC | Mężczyźni | ||
59 | ZAMOJSKA LAU Magdalena | 112 | ZĄBKI | Kobiety | ||
60 | STANEK PAŁKA Alicja | 120 | KRZESZOWICE | Kobiety | ||
61 | TRACIŁOWSKI Tomasz | 122 | NOWY SACZ | Mężczyźni | ||
62 | EHLERT Natalia | 123 | BOBOWO | Kobiety | ||
63 | ROZDOLSKI Paweł | 125 | ARTEL | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Mężczyźni | |
64 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | 128 | SOSNOWIEC | Mężczyźni | ||
65 | SZOTROWSKA Sylwia | 129 | WEJHEROWO | Kobiety | ||
66 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | 130 | GĄSAWA | Kobiety | ||
67 | MANJURA Tomasz | 131 | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | CHORZÓW | Mężczyźni | |
68 | WYRWIŃSKI Piotr | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | ||
69 | MISZALSKI Aleksander | 136 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
70 | PASTERNAK Joanna | 126 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | ||
71 | SZKUDLAREK Ewelina | 66 | KRUSZWICA | Kobiety | ||
72 | SZCZYPUŁA Arkadiusz | 5 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
73 | ZBICIAK Adam | 35 | NIEMCE | Mężczyźni | ||
74 | NOWAK Łukasz | 48 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
75 | ROZMUS Alan | 141 | NOWA GÓRA | Mężczyźni | ||
76 | PRZYBYŁA Dariusz | 142 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
77 | MACHOWIAK Andrzej | 134 | SŁUPCA | Mężczyźni | ||
78 | SIERANT Michał | 104 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
79 | SOBAŃSKI Witold | 12 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
80 | WŁOSZEK Szymon | 99 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Mężczyźni | ||
81 | MYSIURA Dawid | 144 | BOLĘCIN | Mężczyźni | ||
82 | KUBINA Basia | 11 | KRZESZOWICE | Kobiety | ||
83 | GARBACZ Łukasz | 145 | FRUNIEMY | BĘDZIN | Mężczyźni | |
84 | KONIECZNY Bartosz | 117 | WARTA OBRZYCKO | WRONKI | Mężczyźni | |
85 | KUPCZAK Ewelina | 81 | KRP WARSZAWA VII | BRWINÓW | Kobiety | |
86 | KOLEŚNIK Paweł | 138 | TK MASTERS GIŻYCKO | GIŻYCKO | Mężczyźni | |
87 | KICKA Grzegorz | 153 | DOGOŃ KRZESZOWICE | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | Mężczyźni | |
88 | SZELIGA-NIKODON Elżbieta | 85 | GLIWICE | Kobiety | ||
89 | URBANIK Sławomir | 155 | MIĘKINIA | Mężczyźni | ||
90 | ŁABAJ Jakub | 154 | ZÜRICH | Mężczyźni | ||
91 | BIALOKOZOWICZ Artur | 149 | SUPRAŚL | Mężczyźni | ||
92 | GŁOWACZ Maja | 84 | WROCŁAW | Kobiety | ||
93 | TEOFILAK Edward | 10 | CHRZANÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
94 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemek | 143 | JAN KANTOR TEAM | ZAMOŚĆ | Mężczyźni | |
95 | RUSINEK Paweł | 135 | KS TOPÓR ALEKSANDROWICE | ALEKSANDROWICE | Mężczyźni | |
96 | CZARNY Paweł | 31 | HARPAGAN ZIELONA GÓRA | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | |
97 | RATAJCZAK Filip | 88 | TORUŃ | Mężczyźni | ||
98 | PAJDOSZ Arkadiusz | 148 | WPRUNNING PRUSZKÓW | PRUSZKÓW | Mężczyźni | |
99 | DOŁA Przemysław | 158 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
100 | GRĘBSKA-BODZĘTA Agata | 109 | TRZEBINIA | Kobiety | ||
101 | PACHOLSKI Remigiusz | 74 | ARMEL ROAD RUNNER | OCIESZYN | Mężczyźni | |
102 | CADER Jacek | 151 | ZABIERZÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
103 | RATAJCZAK Konrad | 28 | TROCHĘ JUŻ BIEGAM ,) | RUMIA | Mężczyźni | |
104 | KRZYWDA Patryk | 157 | GODZIESZE MAŁE | Mężczyźni | ||
105 | KOTECKI Marek | 56 | MYSŁOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
106 | PAGACZ Joanna | 127 | BRZEZIE | Kobiety | ||
107 | WILMA Piotr | 121 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | ||
108 | ŁYSEK Tomasz | 118 | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | PRASZKA | Mężczyźni | |
109 | NIEMCZAK Basia | 95 | ULTRA KSP | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | |
110 | MALCZYK Mariusz | 15 | BRAK | REGULICE | Mężczyźni | |
111 | PIÓRKO Monika | 18 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
112 | PIÓRKO Zuzanna | 19 | KRZESZOWICE | Kobiety | ||
113 | SOCHACKA Marta | 45 | KOŁOBRZEG | Kobiety | ||
114 | HAMIK Rafał | 40 | HAMSTER TEAM | CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | Mężczyźni | |
115 | KUCIA Ewa | 156 | DOGOŃ KRZESZOWICE | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | Kobiety | |
116 | MYSONA-ZAJĄC Robert | 150 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | ||
117 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 139 | KMKL SZTORM KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | Kobiety | |
118 | KRYSTEK Agata | 132 | DRAWSKO | Kobiety | ||
119 | ŁABAJ Elżbieta | 106 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | ||
120 | KAŁUŻNA Magdalena | 93 | SZCZECIN | Kobiety | ||
121 | SADOWSKA Dominika | 79 | KIELCE | Kobiety | ||
122 | TYLUTKI Wioletta | 65 | PARIS | Kobiety | ||
123 | TOBOŁA Rafał | 14 | REGULICE | Mężczyźni | ||
124 | DREWICZ Kinga | 55 | BYLE NIE POD GÓRKĘ RUNNER TEAM | ŻAGAŃ | Kobiety | |
125 | SZUBERT-KUBIENIEC Jarosław | 29 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
126 | CEKIERA Grzegorz | 22 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
127 | PIĘTKA Maciej | 152 | NIEMODLIN | Mężczyźni | ||
128 | GŁĄBIŃSKI Łukasz | 147 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
129 | SZMAGIER Robert | 89 | NOWA GÓRA | Mężczyźni | ||
130 | BOCZULA Krzysztof | 68 | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | |
131 | STASKIELUNAS Aneta | 64 | SUWAŁKI | Kobiety |
Znaleziono 131 wynik(ów)