Organizator : | Fundacja Ósmy Dzień Tygodnia |
Data : | 2020-09-25 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 1000 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 158 |
Wystartowało : | 131 |
Nie ukończyło : | 131 |
Ukończyło : | 0 |
Na trasie : | 131 |
Klasyfikacja wg
pokonanego dystansu,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZOR Krzysztof | 8 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
2 | FILIPEK Przemysław | 9 | KMP JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | Mężczyźni | |
3 | EWERTOWSKI Piotr | 42 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | Mężczyźni | |
4 | PUDA Sebastian | 43 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Mężczyźni | ||
5 | OSSOWSKI Mateusz | 44 | - | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | |
6 | MATUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 46 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | ||
7 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 49 | GLIWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
8 | KLACZAK Maciej | 54 | KP LIBIĄŻ | OŚWIĘCIM | Mężczyźni | |
9 | ROMANOWSKI Sergiusz | 59 | CHODEL | Mężczyźni | ||
10 | GABOR Krzysztof | 61 | RADOMSKO | Mężczyźni | ||
11 | MALEWICZ Grzegorz | 41 | TEAM GRYFITÓW | LUBAŃ | Mężczyźni | |
12 | ŚMIGACZ Mateusz | 20 | LIBIĄZ | Mężczyźni | ||
13 | KONIECZNY Łukasz | 2 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Mężczyźni | ||
14 | KNAPCZYK Kamil | 16 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Mężczyźni | ||
15 | PASTUCHEWICZ Przemysław | 67 | KNUR Z POGÓRZA IZERSKIEGO | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | Mężczyźni | |
16 | ŻĄDŁO Krystian | 71 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | Mężczyźni | ||
17 | WIKLIK Marcin | 72 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
18 | NIKODON Paweł | 80 | RUNNPROGRESS | GLIWICE | Mężczyźni | |
19 | OSTRĘŻNICA Osp | 83 | OSTRĘŻNICA | Mężczyźni | ||
20 | NOWAK Dawid | 91 | SADKI | Mężczyźni | ||
21 | NOWORYTA Grzegorz | 94 | RUDZE | Mężczyźni | ||
22 | CZYŻ Piotr | 86 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
23 | WOJDASIEWICZ Tadeusz | 92 | KĘPICE | Mężczyźni | ||
24 | PUŁANECKI Łukasz | 87 | BRAK | JELEŚNIA | Mężczyźni | |
25 | PASEK Tomasz | 96 | TARNOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | ||
26 | OŻGA Sebastian | 97 | TYCHY | Mężczyźni | ||
27 | MIĘKINIA Osp | 100 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
28 | RUTKIEWICZ Stanisław | 101 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | ||
29 | PALKA Krystian | 102 | NOWA GÓRA | Mężczyźni | ||
30 | KRZEMIEŃ Sławomir | 105 | KRATOS TRZEBNICA | TRZEBNICA | Mężczyźni | |
31 | NOWICKI Jarosław | 107 | ROWING RUNNING TEAM | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | Mężczyźni | |
32 | KUCHTA Kamil | 119 | BOLESŁAWIEC | Mężczyźni | ||
33 | TRACIŁOWSKI Tomasz | 122 | NOWY SACZ | Mężczyźni | ||
34 | ROZDOLSKI Paweł | 125 | ARTEL | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Mężczyźni | |
35 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | 128 | SOSNOWIEC | Mężczyźni | ||
36 | MANJURA Tomasz | 131 | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | CHORZÓW | Mężczyźni | |
37 | WYRWIŃSKI Piotr | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | Mężczyźni | ||
38 | MISZALSKI Aleksander | 136 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
39 | SZCZYPUŁA Arkadiusz | 5 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
40 | ZBICIAK Adam | 35 | NIEMCE | Mężczyźni | ||
41 | NOWAK Łukasz | 48 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
42 | ROZMUS Alan | 141 | NOWA GÓRA | Mężczyźni | ||
43 | PRZYBYŁA Dariusz | 142 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
44 | MACHOWIAK Andrzej | 134 | SŁUPCA | Mężczyźni | ||
45 | SIERANT Michał | 104 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
46 | SOBAŃSKI Witold | 12 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
47 | WŁOSZEK Szymon | 99 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Mężczyźni | ||
48 | MYSIURA Dawid | 144 | BOLĘCIN | Mężczyźni | ||
49 | GARBACZ Łukasz | 145 | FRUNIEMY | BĘDZIN | Mężczyźni | |
50 | KONIECZNY Bartosz | 117 | WARTA OBRZYCKO | WRONKI | Mężczyźni | |
51 | KOLEŚNIK Paweł | 138 | TK MASTERS GIŻYCKO | GIŻYCKO | Mężczyźni | |
52 | KICKA Grzegorz | 153 | DOGOŃ KRZESZOWICE | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | Mężczyźni | |
53 | URBANIK Sławomir | 155 | MIĘKINIA | Mężczyźni | ||
54 | ŁABAJ Jakub | 154 | ZÜRICH | Mężczyźni | ||
55 | BIALOKOZOWICZ Artur | 149 | SUPRAŚL | Mężczyźni | ||
56 | TEOFILAK Edward | 10 | CHRZANÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
57 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemek | 143 | JAN KANTOR TEAM | ZAMOŚĆ | Mężczyźni | |
58 | RUSINEK Paweł | 135 | KS TOPÓR ALEKSANDROWICE | ALEKSANDROWICE | Mężczyźni | |
59 | CZARNY Paweł | 31 | HARPAGAN ZIELONA GÓRA | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | |
60 | RATAJCZAK Filip | 88 | TORUŃ | Mężczyźni | ||
61 | PAJDOSZ Arkadiusz | 148 | WPRUNNING PRUSZKÓW | PRUSZKÓW | Mężczyźni | |
62 | DOŁA Przemysław | 158 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
63 | PACHOLSKI Remigiusz | 74 | ARMEL ROAD RUNNER | OCIESZYN | Mężczyźni | |
64 | CADER Jacek | 151 | ZABIERZÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
65 | RATAJCZAK Konrad | 28 | TROCHĘ JUŻ BIEGAM ,) | RUMIA | Mężczyźni | |
66 | KRZYWDA Patryk | 157 | GODZIESZE MAŁE | Mężczyźni | ||
67 | KOTECKI Marek | 56 | MYSŁOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
68 | WILMA Piotr | 121 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | ||
69 | ŁYSEK Tomasz | 118 | 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | PRASZKA | Mężczyźni | |
70 | MALCZYK Mariusz | 15 | BRAK | REGULICE | Mężczyźni | |
71 | PIÓRKO Monika | 18 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
72 | HAMIK Rafał | 40 | HAMSTER TEAM | CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | Mężczyźni | |
73 | TOBOŁA Rafał | 14 | REGULICE | Mężczyźni | ||
74 | SZUBERT-KUBIENIEC Jarosław | 29 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
75 | CEKIERA Grzegorz | 22 | KRZESZOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
76 | PIĘTKA Maciej | 152 | NIEMODLIN | Mężczyźni | ||
77 | GŁĄBIŃSKI Łukasz | 147 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
78 | SZMAGIER Robert | 89 | NOWA GÓRA | Mężczyźni | ||
79 | BOCZULA Krzysztof | 68 | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)