Organizator : | Fundacja Wujek Porada |
Data : | 2017-12-02 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 152 |
Wystartowało : | 28 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 28 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Finish_All 2km | Finish_All 4km | Finish_All 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMASZ Mruk SOBCZAK Marcin WŁODARCZYK Wojciech BEDRA Robert SZAJBE Michał | 19 | Tomasz | 00:05:44 | 00:12:00 | 00:18:34 | |
2 | GORGOL Tomasz RUDOL Seba KRAWISZ Maciej FOGT Maciej LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 8 | 1/2 to nie IM | 00:06:04 | 00:12:38 | 00:19:24 | |
3 | KITOWSKI Przemek WANKIEWICZ Łukasz ŁABENDA Robert NALEŻYTY Piotr ŁUCZAK Krystian | 24 | Alkograjki | 00:05:44 | 00:12:17 | 00:19:30 | |
4 | SKIERA Krzysztof GĄSIOROWSKI - SZNAJDER - WAWRZYNIAK - KWIATKOWSKI - | 29 | Drużyna 29 | 00:06:18 | 00:12:54 | 00:19:45 | |
5 | PIOTROWSKI Dariusz DAMSKI Łukasz JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej SEWERYN Waldemar CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 2 | Drużyna 2 | 00:06:03 | 00:12:51 | 00:19:46 | |
6 | NAGOW Michał GORDON Roman NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz CYL Dawid | 15 | Run Bdg | 00:06:29 | 00:13:26 | 00:20:32 | |
7 | CODREAM Rafal PIOTROWSKI Dariusz KOWALCZYK Rafał DĄBROWSKI Adam KOWAL Krzysztof | 4 | Drużyna 4 | 00:06:18 | 00:13:16 | 00:20:36 | |
8 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa BELIŃSKA Patrycja ŁAZ Kamil KONIAIEV Volodymyr | 21 | Rakiety z RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 00:06:32 | 00:13:36 | 00:20:38 | |
9 | WALENCIAK Jarosław BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir JANIKOWSKA Awa CHMIELEWSKI Irenusz STASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 23 | Czarne Stopy.SM | 00:06:22 | 00:13:37 | 00:21:10 | |
10 | BEDNAREK Marta KADOW Ryszard RUDOL Magdalena KRYSKE Mariusz GŁOWACKA Hanna | 13 | Dziewczyny, które wiedzą, o co tu biega | 00:07:07 | 00:14:43 | 00:22:38 | |
11 | SIEWKO Julita SUCHOMSKI Jan ZAJĄC Robert GRABOWSKI Roman ZAJĄC Jan SUCHOMSKI Jan | 30 | Mikołaje z Leśnej Rzeki | 00:06:39 | 00:14:07 | 00:22:44 | |
12 | PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Paweł PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka KUŚ Michał ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar | 14 | PACTUM Reniferki | 00:06:37 | 00:14:38 | 00:23:07 | |
13 | RYBKA Ilona GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna SMAŻYK Ewelina PALACZ Wioletta DROŻDŻ Małgorzata | 3 | Hot Resoraki | 00:07:19 | 00:15:06 | 00:23:12 | |
14 | PRZYBYLSKI Bartek NIJAK Kasia PRZYBYLSKA Inez RÓG Robert PRZYBYLSKA Karolina | 11 | Drużyna 11 | 00:06:53 | 00:15:04 | 00:23:15 | |
15 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata POTRZEBOWSKI Marek TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz MOCZULSKA Magdalena | 18 | DEAF | 00:06:51 | 00:14:43 | 00:23:22 | |
16 | KORZENIOWSKA Beata MROZEK Mateusz WOŹNY Łukasz FRASZ Paweł WOJTKOWIAK Waldemar | 27 | Drużyna 27 | 00:07:04 | 00:15:42 | 00:24:29 | |
17 | GRZYWIŃSKA Paulina LIPIŃSKI Michał JASIEŃSKA Karolina LIPIŃSKI Adam MAJCHERCZYK Kuba | 25 | SIŁACZE i ONA | 00:06:57 | 00:15:16 | 00:24:36 | |
18 | SIUDA Sebastian BARNIGIEL Agnieszka SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 1 | Drużyna 1 | 00:07:40 | 00:16:01 | 00:24:38 | |
19 | MOLIŃSKI Jakub LULIŃSKI Igor MUSS Karolina RZEPECKA Katarzyna KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka | 7 | Drużyna 7 | 00:07:24 | 00:15:54 | 00:24:45 | |
20 | JAWORSKA Monika JAWORSKI Tomasz WALCZAK Tomasz WALCZAK Joanna SŁOMSKA Monika | 17 | BIEGAJĄCECIACHA | 00:07:13 | 00:15:48 | 00:24:51 | |
21 | ZAGOZDZON Wioleta ZIELIŃSKA Justyna BARNIKOWSKA Bogusława KOSTECKA Mariola STOMSKI Krzysztof | 10 | Drużyna 10 | 00:07:33 | 00:16:12 | 00:24:58 | |
22 | RZEMEK Sławomir RZEMEK Anna SZYDŁO Monika SZYDŁO Sławomir STARSZAK Paweł | 12 | Drużyna 12 | 00:07:21 | 00:15:50 | 00:25:10 | |
23 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna SZEWCZYK Tomasz BERNACKI Dominik BERNACKA Agata SYNAKIEWICZ Adam | 16 | Szczęściarze | 00:07:52 | 00:16:44 | 00:25:53 | |
24 | KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin NIEWIADOMA Justyna PAWLAK Jakub WEGNER Michał - - | 28 | Ekipa Anansiego | 00:07:45 | 00:16:49 | 00:26:40 | |
25 | WŁODARCZYK Olga GRZĘDZICKA Marta BRZEZIŃSKA Monika CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA Dominika TOKARSKA Oliwia | 5 | DAMSKI TEAM WUJKA PORADY | 00:08:03 | 00:17:16 | 00:26:44 | |
26 | KUGACZ Aneta PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia PIECYK-CZAJA Jarek OLSZTYŃSKI Sebastian JAWORSKI Paweł | 9 | Drużyna 9 | 00:07:58 | 00:17:15 | 00:27:07 | |
27 | WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta MASALSKA Klaudia ZABŁOTOWICZ Weronika BOCHAT Krystian TARCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 6 | Drużyna 6 | 00:07:25 | 00:17:16 | 00:27:18 | |
28 | JANICKI Robert WRUK Justyna WOŹNIAK Joanna KOPACZ Hanna KAPELA Wiesława | 22 | Robert | 00:08:12 | 00:18:08 | 00:28:10 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)