Organizator : | Urząd Gminy i Miasta w Jastrowiu |
Data : | 2018-04-07 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 10.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 109 |
Wystartowało : | 95 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 93 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 5.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFFMAN Aleksander | 21 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:19:07 | |
2 | KUBIAK Piotr | 37 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:20:15 | |
3 | ŁAWECKI Darek | 42 | WWW.LAWECCY.PL | CZLUCHÓW | M-30 | 00:20:01 | |
4 | WIRKUS Łukasz | 104 | MKS TALEX | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:18:19 | |
5 | KĘDZIERSKI Andrzej | 29 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:21:35 | ||
6 | OCHNIO Ryszard | 53 | POLONIA JASTROWIE | 64-915 JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:24:20 | |
7 | PACHUC Kamila | 55 | RAGE RUN | NOWE POTULICE | K-18 | 00:32:27 | |
8 | ŚLĘZAK Robert | 76 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINY | M-40 | 00:21:43 | |
9 | TALAR Patrycja | 77 | KB UE POZNAŃ/RUNNERSWORLDPOZNAŃ | POBIEDZISKA | K-30 | 00:21:39 | |
10 | WIELGOSZ Ania | 83 | PRZECHLEWKO | K-18 | 00:26:41 | ||
11 | GÓRA Sylwek | 89 | #ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:22:31 | |
12 | CUBER Wojciech | 92 | #ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:22:33 | |
13 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 93 | #ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:22:32 | |
14 | WIRKUS Antonina | 103 | MKS TALEX | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:21:45 | |
15 | GRZONKA Kamila | 17 | KB ZBLEWO | BYTONIA | K-30 | 00:24:07 | |
16 | JANIAK Sebastian | 24 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:23:46 | |
17 | PIECHOTA Mariusz | 57 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 00:22:39 | |
18 | PIECHOTA Robert | 58 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:27:44 | |
19 | PLUTA Magdalena | 59 | JASTROWIE | K-30 | 00:26:56 | ||
20 | RAK Adam | 64 | BARWICE | M-40 | 00:22:18 | ||
21 | SULIK Krzysztof | 69 | MIROSŁAWIEC | M-40 | 00:24:06 | ||
22 | SZWEDA Tomasz | 71 | STOWARZYSZENIE LUDZI W BIEGU | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:23:55 | |
23 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Sławomir | 97 | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | M-30 | 00:25:20 | |
24 | PODLECKA Agnieszka | 60 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | K-30 | 00:24:09 | |
25 | GEMZA Marcin | 14 | RAGE RUN | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:25:07 | |
26 | RAMS Tadeusz | 30 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINEK | M-50 | 00:23:18 | |
27 | KWASIGROCH Marcin | 40 | FIRE RESCU TEAM | ZŁOTÓW | M-18 | 00:25:26 | |
28 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 43 | RAGE RUN | ZAKRZEWO | K-30 | 00:25:26 | |
29 | MAŃKOWSKI Dariusz | 47 | JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-50 | 00:26:08 | |
30 | SAWICKI Eligiusz | 66 | ZŁOTÓW | M-50 | 00:23:46 | ||
31 | ŚWITAŁ Leszek | 96 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | M-40 | 00:23:37 | |
32 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | 101 | SYSTEM 11 | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 00:24:15 | |
33 | PRYMON Ewa | 62 | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:33:56 | ||
34 | KASPERSKI Dariusz | 28 | BYDLINO | M-40 | 00:24:54 | ||
35 | KOWALCZYK Seweryn | 35 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-18 | 00:25:51 | |
36 | MAKOWIECKA Angelina | 45 | PIŁA | K-18 | 00:27:59 | ||
37 | NIEMCZEWSKA Angelika | 51 | LZS 'JEDNOŚĆ' ŁOBŻENICA | ŁOBŻENICA | K-40 | 00:26:17 | |
38 | KLUPŚ Monika | 31 | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:29:16 | ||
39 | KLUPŚ Janusz | 32 | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:28:47 | ||
40 | RAK Anna | 63 | BARWICE | K-40 | 00:26:08 | ||
41 | ROMECZ-KAZIK Gabriela | 65 | ZŁOTÓW | K-30 | 00:26:24 | ||
42 | SEYDAK Maciej | 68 | BOSCO TEAM DEBRZNO | DEBRZNO | M-18 | 00:27:04 | |
43 | SZWEDA Marek | 72 | ZŁOTÓW | M-60 | 00:27:27 | ||
44 | SEYDAK Agata | 210 | BOSCO TEAM DEBRZNO | DEBRZNO | K-30 | 00:29:24 | |
45 | DZIADCZYK Krzysztof | 8 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | M-50 | 00:23:06 | |
46 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 20 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M-40 | 00:28:54 | |
47 | MRÓZ Przemysław | 50 | RAGE RUN | ŁĄKIE | M-30 | 00:27:08 | |
48 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | 56 | PRECON-POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:25:57 | |
49 | TWARDOWSKI Jacek | 78 | WAŁCZ | M-60 | 00:28:05 | ||
50 | WIELGUS Jacek | 84 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:32:43 | ||
51 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 106 | SENIOR 54 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-60 | 00:24:51 | |
52 | KUBIAK Daniel | 113 | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:24:56 | ||
53 | HAŁKA Justyna | 19 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | K-30 | 00:26:26 | |
54 | WIELGUS Grzegorz | 85 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:24:42 | ||
55 | PLECETY Andrzej | 87 | PRECON POLSKA | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 00:30:42 | |
56 | BANACZYK Wioletta | 3 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-50+ | 00:30:08 | |
57 | BARTON Krystyna | 4 | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | K-50+ | 00:29:05 | |
58 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 38 | APTEKARZE | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:25:56 | |
59 | KUICH Piotr | 39 | LILL-SPORT | JÓZEFOWO | M-50 | 00:26:24 | |
60 | WNUK Miłosz | 86 | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:26:04 | ||
61 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 90 | #ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | K-40 | 00:25:29 | |
62 | ZDZENKA Kamil | 91 | ZAKRZEWO | M-30 | 00:23:50 | ||
63 | DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | 7 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SYPNIEWO | M-40 | 00:26:37 | |
64 | ŁUŃSKI Maciej | 44 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:28:40 | ||
65 | MAŃKOWSKA Janina | 46 | - | JASTROWIE | K-50+ | 00:30:57 | |
66 | BRONOWICKI Karol | 5 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:42:26 | ||
67 | JUSZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 26 | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:26:03 | ||
68 | SAWICZ-ŁUŃSKA Emilia | 67 | ZŁOTÓW | K-30 | 00:30:05 | ||
69 | TYLMAN Piotr | 79 | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 00:27:44 | ||
70 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 100 | TKKF KOSZAlIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:25:21 | |
71 | POTURALSKA Katarzyna | 61 | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:37:11 | ||
72 | GAJDA Ilona | 12 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-30 | 00:26:40 | |
73 | JABŁOŃSKA Renata | 23 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:31:37 | |
74 | SYDORENKO Oleksandr | 70 | CZŁUCHÓW | M-18 | 00:24:06 | ||
75 | BUDZIŃSKI Dariusz | 99 | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:28:51 | ||
76 | GRACZKOWSKI Damian | 15 | BWM | PIŁA | M-18 | 00:26:54 | |
77 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 73 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:28:58 | |
78 | GAWIN Rafał | 13 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M-40 | 00:26:40 | ||
79 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 54 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:29:05 | |
80 | SZYMCZAK Anna | 102 | SYSTEM 12 | WAŁCZ | K-40 | 00:33:52 | |
81 | JASKÓŁKA-STANISZ Paweł | 25 | LOTYŃ | M-18 | 00:29:34 | ||
82 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | 41 | WĘGORZEWO | K-18 | 00:28:07 | ||
83 | GALICKI Robert | 112 | BOBOLICE | M-40 | 00:28:46 | ||
84 | PAPROCKA Eliza | 95 | ZŁOTÓW | K-18 | 00:31:35 | ||
85 | WALCZAK Henryk | 82 | OCTOPUS SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | M-70+ | 00:46:54 | |
86 | WALCZAK Grzegorz | 81 | OCTOPUS SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | M-40 | 00:46:53 | |
87 | PAPROCKA Sylwia | 94 | ZŁOTÓW | K-18 | 00:36:42 | ||
88 | WIŚNIEWSKA Iwona | 98 | KRAJENKA | K-30 | 00:30:40 | ||
89 | KOPKIEWICZ Konrad | 105 | LOTYŃ | M-30 | 00:30:55 | ||
90 | GRZYSTEK Marcin | 18 | SITNO | M-30 | 00:30:52 | ||
91 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 34 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | TUROWO | M-40 | 00:30:53 | |
92 | SZYNKARUK Marek | 75 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | BORNE SULINOWO | M-30 | 00:29:39 | |
93 | WAJDA Waldemar | 80 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M-40 | 00:29:40 | |
94 | RYKAŁA Justyna | 111 | ZŁOTÓW | K-18 | 00:31:33 | ||
95 | KOKOT Izabela | 33 | ORŁY BORNEGO | BORNE SULINOWO | K-30 | 00:29:57 |
Znaleziono 95 wynik(ów)