Organizator : | Urząd Gminy i Miasta w Jastrowiu |
Data : | 2018-04-07 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 10.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 109 |
Wystartowało : | 95 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 93 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 5.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACHUC Kamila | 55 | RAGE RUN | NOWE POTULICE | K-18 | 00:32:27 | |
2 | TALAR Patrycja | 77 | KB UE POZNAŃ/RUNNERSWORLDPOZNAŃ | POBIEDZISKA | K-30 | 00:21:39 | |
3 | WIELGOSZ Ania | 83 | PRZECHLEWKO | K-18 | 00:26:41 | ||
4 | WIRKUS Antonina | 103 | MKS TALEX | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:21:45 | |
5 | GRZONKA Kamila | 17 | KB ZBLEWO | BYTONIA | K-30 | 00:24:07 | |
6 | PLUTA Magdalena | 59 | JASTROWIE | K-30 | 00:26:56 | ||
7 | PODLECKA Agnieszka | 60 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | K-30 | 00:24:09 | |
8 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 43 | RAGE RUN | ZAKRZEWO | K-30 | 00:25:26 | |
9 | PRYMON Ewa | 62 | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:33:56 | ||
10 | MAKOWIECKA Angelina | 45 | PIŁA | K-18 | 00:27:59 | ||
11 | NIEMCZEWSKA Angelika | 51 | LZS 'JEDNOŚĆ' ŁOBŻENICA | ŁOBŻENICA | K-40 | 00:26:17 | |
12 | KLUPŚ Monika | 31 | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:29:16 | ||
13 | RAK Anna | 63 | BARWICE | K-40 | 00:26:08 | ||
14 | ROMECZ-KAZIK Gabriela | 65 | ZŁOTÓW | K-30 | 00:26:24 | ||
15 | SEYDAK Agata | 210 | BOSCO TEAM DEBRZNO | DEBRZNO | K-30 | 00:29:24 | |
16 | HAŁKA Justyna | 19 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | K-30 | 00:26:26 | |
17 | BANACZYK Wioletta | 3 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-50+ | 00:30:08 | |
18 | BARTON Krystyna | 4 | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | K-50+ | 00:29:05 | |
19 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 90 | #ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | K-40 | 00:25:29 | |
20 | MAŃKOWSKA Janina | 46 | - | JASTROWIE | K-50+ | 00:30:57 | |
21 | SAWICZ-ŁUŃSKA Emilia | 67 | ZŁOTÓW | K-30 | 00:30:05 | ||
22 | POTURALSKA Katarzyna | 61 | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:37:11 | ||
23 | GAJDA Ilona | 12 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-30 | 00:26:40 | |
24 | JABŁOŃSKA Renata | 23 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:31:37 | |
25 | SZYMCZAK Anna | 102 | SYSTEM 12 | WAŁCZ | K-40 | 00:33:52 | |
26 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | 41 | WĘGORZEWO | K-18 | 00:28:07 | ||
27 | PAPROCKA Eliza | 95 | ZŁOTÓW | K-18 | 00:31:35 | ||
28 | PAPROCKA Sylwia | 94 | ZŁOTÓW | K-18 | 00:36:42 | ||
29 | WIŚNIEWSKA Iwona | 98 | KRAJENKA | K-30 | 00:30:40 | ||
30 | RYKAŁA Justyna | 111 | ZŁOTÓW | K-18 | 00:31:33 | ||
31 | KOKOT Izabela | 33 | ORŁY BORNEGO | BORNE SULINOWO | K-30 | 00:29:57 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)