Organizator : | Urząd Gminy i Miasta w Jastrowiu |
Data : | 2018-04-07 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 10.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 109 |
Wystartowało : | 95 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 93 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Start_All 5.3km | Czas netto 10.6km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIRKUS Łukasz | 104 | MKS TALEX | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 1 | M 1 | 00:18:19 | 00:37:45.30 | 3:33 | 16.8 (100%) | ||
2 | HOFFMAN Aleksander | 21 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 1 | M 2 | 00:19:07 | 00:38:58.20 | +00:01:12 (3.1%) | 3:40 | 16.3 (97.0%) | |
3 | ŁAWECKI Darek | 42 | WWW.LAWECCY.PL | CZLUCHÓW | M-30 | 2 | M 3 | 00:20:01 | 00:40:39.90 | +00:02:54 (7.2%) | 3:50 | 15.6 (92.9%) | |
4 | KUBIAK Piotr | 37 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 3 | M 4 | 00:20:15 | 00:41:50.50 | +00:04:05 (9.8%) | 3:56 | 15.2 (90.5%) | |
5 | ŚLĘZAK Robert | 76 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINY | M-40 | 2 | M 5 | 00:21:43 | 00:43:30.75 | +00:05:45 (13.2%) | 4:06 | 14.6 (86.9%) | |
6 | KĘDZIERSKI Andrzej | 29 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 4 | M 6 | 00:21:35 | 00:43:54.35 | +00:06:09 (14.0%) | 4:08 | 14.5 (86.3%) | ||
7 | GÓRA Sylwek | 89 | #ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 3 | M 7 | 00:22:31 | 00:45:24.95 | +00:07:39 (16.9%) | 4:17 | 14 (83.3%) | |
7 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 93 | #ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 4 | M 8 | 00:22:32 | 00:45:24.95 | +00:07:39 (16.9%) | 4:17 | 14 (83.3%) | |
9 | CUBER Wojciech | 92 | #ZABIEGANI NOCĄ | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 5 | M 9 | 00:22:33 | 00:46:12.00 | +00:08:26 (18.3%) | 4:21 | 13.8 (82.1%) | |
10 | RAMS Tadeusz | 30 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINEK | M-50 | 1 | M 10 | 00:23:18 | 00:46:32.15 | +00:08:46 (18.9%) | 4:23 | 13.7 (81.5%) | |
11 | RAK Adam | 64 | BARWICE | M-40 | 5 | M 11 | 00:22:18 | 00:46:34.40 | +00:08:49 (18.9%) | 4:23 | 13.7 (81.5%) | ||
12 | PIECHOTA Mariusz | 57 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 2 | M 12 | 00:22:39 | 00:47:03.50 | +00:09:18 (19.8%) | 4:26 | 13.5 (80.4%) | |
13 | DZIADCZYK Krzysztof | 8 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | M-50 | 3 | M 13 | 00:23:06 | 00:47:05.45 | +00:09:20 (19.8%) | 4:26 | 13.5 (80.4%) | |
14 | ŚWITAŁ Leszek | 96 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | M-40 | 6 | M 14 | 00:23:37 | 00:47:36.45 | +00:09:51 (20.7%) | 4:29 | 13.4 (79.8%) | |
15 | JANIAK Sebastian | 24 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 6 | M 15 | 00:23:46 | 00:48:06.45 | +00:10:21 (21.5%) | 4:32 | 13.2 (78.6%) | |
16 | SYDORENKO Oleksandr | 70 | CZŁUCHÓW | M-18 | 1 | M 16 | 00:24:06 | 00:48:08.90 | +00:10:23 (21.6%) | 4:32 | 13.2 (78.6%) | ||
17 | SAWICKI Eligiusz | 66 | ZŁOTÓW | M-50 | 4 | M 17 | 00:23:46 | 00:48:11.35 | +00:10:26 (21.7%) | 4:32 | 13.2 (78.6%) | ||
18 | SULIK Krzysztof | 69 | MIROSŁAWIEC | M-40 | 7 | M 18 | 00:24:06 | 00:48:31.20 | +00:10:45 (22.2%) | 4:34 | 13.1 (78.0%) | ||
19 | SZWEDA Tomasz | 71 | STOWARZYSZENIE LUDZI W BIEGU | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 7 | M 19 | 00:23:55 | 00:48:46.65 | +00:11:01 (22.6%) | 4:36 | 13 (77.4%) | |
20 | WIELGUS Grzegorz | 85 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 8 | M 20 | 00:24:42 | 00:48:47.40 | +00:11:02 (22.6%) | 4:36 | 13 (77.4%) | ||
21 | ZDZENKA Kamil | 91 | ZAKRZEWO | M-30 | 9 | M 21 | 00:23:50 | 00:48:53.00 | +00:11:07 (22.8%) | 4:36 | 13 (77.4%) | ||
22 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | 101 | SYSTEM 11 | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 5 | M 22 | 00:24:15 | 00:49:18.45 | +00:11:33 (23.4%) | 4:39 | 12.9 (76.8%) | |
23 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 100 | TKKF KOSZAlIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-40 | 8 | M 23 | 00:25:21 | 00:49:34.05 | +00:11:48 (23.8%) | 4:40 | 12.8 (76.2%) | |
24 | KUBIAK Daniel | 113 | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 10 | M 24 | 00:24:56 | 00:49:38.95 | +00:11:53 (24.0%) | 4:41 | 12.8 (76.2%) | ||
25 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 106 | SENIOR 54 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-60 | 1 | M 25 | 00:24:51 | 00:49:51.95 | +00:12:06 (24.3%) | 4:42 | 12.8 (76.2%) | |
26 | KWASIGROCH Marcin | 40 | FIRE RESCU TEAM | ZŁOTÓW | M-18 | 2 | M 26 | 00:25:26 | 00:50:35.45 | +00:12:50 (25.4%) | 4:46 | 12.6 (75.0%) | |
27 | OCHNIO Ryszard | 53 | POLONIA JASTROWIE | 64-915 JASTROWIE | M-40 | 9 | M 27 | 00:24:20 | 00:50:52.15 | +00:13:06 (25.8%) | 4:47 | 12.5 (74.4%) | |
28 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Sławomir | 97 | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | M-30 | 11 | M 28 | 00:25:20 | 00:50:56.25 | +00:13:10 (25.9%) | 4:48 | 12.5 (74.4%) | |
29 | KASPERSKI Dariusz | 28 | BYDLINO | M-40 | 10 | M 29 | 00:24:54 | 00:51:12.45 | +00:13:27 (26.3%) | 4:49 | 12.4 (73.8%) | ||
30 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 38 | APTEKARZE | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 12 | M 30 | 00:25:56 | 00:51:21.20 | +00:13:35 (26.5%) | 4:50 | 12.4 (73.8%) | |
31 | JUSZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 26 | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 11 | M 31 | 00:26:03 | 00:53:30.70 | +00:15:45 (29.4%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (70.8%) | ||
32 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | 56 | PRECON-POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 13 | M 32 | 00:25:57 | 00:53:32.45 | +00:15:47 (29.5%) | 5:03 | 11.9 (70.8%) | |
33 | KOWALCZYK Seweryn | 35 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-18 | 3 | M 33 | 00:25:51 | 00:53:35.95 | +00:15:50 (29.6%) | 5:03 | 11.9 (70.8%) | |
34 | GAWIN Rafał | 13 | KOŚCIERZYNA | M-40 | 12 | M 34 | 00:26:40 | 00:53:50.45 | +00:16:05 (29.9%) | 5:04 | 11.8 (70.2%) | ||
35 | WNUK Miłosz | 86 | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 14 | M 35 | 00:26:04 | 00:53:50.50 | +00:16:05 (29.9%) | 5:04 | 11.8 (70.2%) | ||
36 | MAŃKOWSKI Dariusz | 47 | JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-50 | 6 | M 36 | 00:26:08 | 00:53:55.00 | +00:16:09 (30.0%) | 5:05 | 11.8 (70.2%) | |
37 | SEYDAK Maciej | 68 | BOSCO TEAM DEBRZNO | DEBRZNO | M-18 | 4 | M 37 | 00:27:04 | 00:54:21.85 | +00:16:36 (30.6%) | 5:07 | 11.7 (69.6%) | |
38 | DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | 7 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SYPNIEWO | M-40 | 13 | M 38 | 00:26:37 | 00:54:36.05 | +00:16:50 (30.9%) | 5:09 | 11.6 (69.0%) | |
39 | KUICH Piotr | 39 | LILL-SPORT | JÓZEFOWO | M-50 | 7 | M 39 | 00:26:24 | 00:54:42.50 | +00:16:57 (31.0%) | 5:09 | 11.6 (69.0%) | |
40 | GEMZA Marcin | 14 | RAGE RUN | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 15 | M 40 | 00:25:07 | 00:54:59.50 | +00:17:14 (31.3%) | 5:11 | 11.6 (69.0%) | |
41 | MRÓZ Przemysław | 50 | RAGE RUN | ŁĄKIE | M-30 | 16 | M 41 | 00:27:08 | 00:55:07.15 | +00:17:21 (31.5%) | 5:11 | 11.5 (68.5%) | |
42 | GRACZKOWSKI Damian | 15 | BWM | PIŁA | M-18 | 5 | M 42 | 00:26:54 | 00:55:26.95 | +00:17:41 (31.9%) | 5:13 | 11.5 (68.5%) | |
43 | TWARDOWSKI Jacek | 78 | WAŁCZ | M-60 | 2 | M 43 | 00:28:05 | 00:55:47.25 | +00:18:01 (32.3%) | 5:15 | 11.4 (67.9%) | ||
44 | SZWEDA Marek | 72 | ZŁOTÓW | M-60 | 3 | M 44 | 00:27:27 | 00:56:43.65 | +00:18:58 (33.4%) | 5:21 | 11.2 (66.7%) | ||
45 | PIECHOTA Robert | 58 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 14 | M 45 | 00:27:44 | 00:56:52.65 | +00:19:07 (33.6%) | 5:21 | 11.2 (66.7%) | |
46 | BUDZIŃSKI Dariusz | 99 | PIŁA | M-40 | 15 | M 46 | 00:28:51 | 00:57:14.55 | +00:19:29 (34.0%) | 5:24 | 11.1 (66.1%) | ||
47 | GALICKI Robert | 112 | BOBOLICE | M-40 | 16 | M 47 | 00:28:46 | 00:57:26.40 | +00:19:41 (34.3%) | 5:25 | 11.1 (66.1%) | ||
48 | KLUPŚ Janusz | 32 | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 17 | M 48 | 00:28:47 | 00:57:45.90 | +00:20:00 (34.6%) | 5:26 | 11 (65.5%) | ||
49 | ŁUŃSKI Maciej | 44 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 17 | M 49 | 00:28:40 | 00:58:04.75 | +00:20:19 (35.0%) | 5:28 | 10.9 (64.9%) | ||
50 | TYLMAN Piotr | 79 | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 18 | M 50 | 00:27:44 | 00:58:29.80 | +00:20:44 (35.5%) | 5:31 | 10.9 (64.9%) | ||
51 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 54 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 4 | M 51 | 00:29:05 | 00:58:52.40 | +00:21:07 (35.9%) | 5:33 | 10.8 (64.3%) | |
52 | SZYNKARUK Marek | 75 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | BORNE SULINOWO | M-30 | 19 | M 52 | 00:29:39 | 00:58:59.95 | +00:21:14 (36.0%) | 5:33 | 10.8 (64.3%) | |
53 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 73 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 8 | M 53 | 00:28:58 | 00:59:07.05 | +00:21:21 (36.1%) | 5:34 | 10.8 (64.3%) | |
54 | JASKÓŁKA-STANISZ Paweł | 25 | LOTYŃ | M-18 | 6 | M 54 | 00:29:34 | 00:59:22.20 | +00:21:36 (36.4%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (63.7%) | ||
55 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 20 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M-40 | 18 | M 55 | 00:28:54 | 00:59:29.40 | +00:21:44 (36.5%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (63.7%) | |
56 | WAJDA Waldemar | 80 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M-40 | 19 | M 56 | 00:29:40 | 00:59:32.85 | +00:21:47 (36.6%) | 5:37 | 10.7 (63.7%) | |
57 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 34 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | TUROWO | M-40 | 20 | M 57 | 00:30:53 | 00:59:51.75 | +00:22:06 (36.9%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (63.1%) | |
58 | GRZYSTEK Marcin | 18 | SITNO | M-30 | 20 | M 58 | 00:30:52 | 00:59:52.95 | +00:22:07 (37.0%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (63.1%) | ||
59 | KOPKIEWICZ Konrad | 105 | LOTYŃ | M-30 | 21 | M 59 | 00:30:55 | 01:03:40.55 | +00:25:55 (40.7%) | 6:00 | 10 (59.5%) | ||
60 | PLECETY Andrzej | 87 | PRECON POLSKA | WAŁCZ | M-50 | 9 | M 60 | 00:30:42 | 01:03:50.15 | +00:26:04 (40.9%) | 6:01 | 10 (59.5%) | |
61 | WIELGUS Jacek | 84 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 21 | M 61 | 00:32:43 | 01:07:27.85 | +00:29:42 (44.0%) | 6:21 | 9.4 (56.0%) | ||
62 | WALCZAK Henryk | 82 | OCTOPUS SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | M-70+ | 1 | M 62 | 00:46:54 | 01:36:13.00 | +00:58:27 (60.8%) | 9:04 | 6.6 (39.3%) | |
63 | WALCZAK Grzegorz | 81 | OCTOPUS SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | M-40 | 22 | M 63 | 00:46:53 | 01:36:13.75 | +00:58:28 (60.8%) | 9:04 | 6.6 (39.3%) | |
64 | BRONOWICKI Karol | 5 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 22 | M 64 | 00:42:26 | +00:24:08 | 8:00 | 7.5 (44.6%) |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)