Organizator : | Spółka Decathlon sp. z o.o. z siedzibą w Warszawie |
Data : | 2019-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 175 |
Wystartowało : | 167 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 167 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Laps 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PYSHNIAK Kostiantyn | 282 | TKKF KOSZALIN | DVORICHNA | M-20 | 00:08:02 | |
2 | SIÓDMIAK Igor | 252 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM, MBC ,MKP | SZCZECINEK | M-20 | 00:08:09 | |
3 | PERLIK Tomasz | 214 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-30 | 00:08:20 | |
4 | SIADAK Arkadiusz | 249 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:08:43 | ||
5 | MAJKOWICZ Rafał | 165 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:08:47 | ||
6 | GOS Mateusz | 73 | START PUŁAWSKI WARKA | WARKA | M-20 | 00:08:49 | |
7 | RYKIEL Michał | 243 | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | BONIN | M-30 | 00:09:04 | |
8 | KASZUBIAK Klaudiusz | 111 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:10 | ||
9 | POPŁAWSKI Daniel | 226 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:09:18 | ||
10 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 346 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:09:21 | |
11 | ZUKAL Piotr | 324 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:21 | ||
12 | MASŁOWSKI Mateusz | 173 | TEAM ROGELLI | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:09:22 | |
13 | POŁUBIŃSKI Paweł | 225 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M-40 | 00:09:23 | |
14 | PRZEWŁOCKI Michał | 227 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:09:28 | |
15 | CIASTOŃ Tomasz | 38 | ORSKOV FOODS TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M-30 | 00:09:39 | |
16 | DĄBKOWSKI Maciej | 48 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM / MKP | SZCZECINEK | M-20 | 00:09:40 | |
17 | OPIELA Paweł | 202 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SŁOSINKO | M-20 | 00:09:41 | |
18 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 151 | ROZBIEGANY FUN CLUB KAROLINKI I MATYLDKI K | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:09:43 | |
19 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 157 | STARY BOREK | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:09:44 | |
20 | SIENIAWSKI Jarek | 250 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | BONIN | M-40 | 00:09:46 | |
21 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 174 | DARŁOWSKI OGR | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:09:49 | |
22 | KOWALIK Natalia | 138 | MKL SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-20 | 00:09:53 | |
23 | WITKIEWICZ Magdalena | 304 | KB 10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | K-40 | 00:09:55 | |
24 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 143 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:10:03 | ||
25 | LIS Stanisław | 343 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:10:14 | ||
26 | RYBICKI Andrzej | 242 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | MALECHOWO | M-30 | 00:10:18 | |
27 | SZPITER Tomasz | 3 | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | M-50 | 00:10:22 | |
28 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 91 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:10:24 | |
29 | RADOMSKI Heronim | 231 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | M-50 | 00:10:29 | |
30 | DAVIES Chris | 47 | LINCOLN | M-30 | 00:10:36 | ||
31 | HAWRYLAK Marcin | 85 | AMPIO TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:10:38 | |
32 | BŁASZCZYK Piotr | 14 | CZAPLINEK | M-40 | 00:10:38 | ||
33 | GOŹDZIK-ZARĘBA Aneta | 75 | ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | K-30 | 00:10:39 | |
34 | MARCINIAK Michał | 168 | POLANÓW | M-20 | 00:10:40 | ||
35 | OLCZAK Krzysztof | 198 | SIANOW | M-30 | 00:10:45 | ||
36 | PAWŁOWICZ Roland | 210 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M-20 | 00:10:46 | |
37 | ADAMOWICZ Paweł | 344 | KONIKOWO | M-30 | 00:10:47 | ||
38 | WEBER Paweł | 292 | FPP | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:10:47 | |
39 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 260 | FPP FUNKCJONALNOŚĆ PONAD POMPĘ | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:10:47 | |
40 | MINKO Mariola | 182 | MIASTKO | K-30 | 00:10:51 | ||
41 | RUTKOWSKI Ryszard | 240 | RUNKING | SIANÓW | M-50 | 00:10:52 | |
42 | THOMAS Daniel | 281 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:10:52 | |
43 | IWANIEC Darek | 93 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-40 | 00:10:54 | |
44 | PASIEKA Agnieszka | 209 | UKL FENIKS ŚWIDWIN/ 21 BLT | ŚWIDWIN | K-30 | 00:10:55 | |
45 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 169 | NIEKŁONICE | M-30 | 00:10:55 | ||
46 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 121 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:11:01 | |
47 | ZAKIELARZ Jan | 316 | PRECON POLSKA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-60+ | 00:11:01 | |
48 | KONOWALSKI Bartosz | 131 | OSTROŁĘKA | M-40 | 00:11:08 | ||
49 | PERLIK Katarzyna | 213 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | K-20 | 00:11:19 | |
50 | GROT Paulina | 79 | KOŚCIERZYNA | K-20 | 00:11:21 | ||
51 | BOREK Daniel | 21 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:11:22 | ||
52 | GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof | 74 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:11:23 | |
53 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 301 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:11:23 | |
54 | ZAKIELARZ Piotr | 315 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:11:28 | |
55 | BORYS Justyna | 23 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:11:35 | ||
56 | REDLICKI Piotr | 340 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:11:37 | ||
57 | HAMALA Marcin | 342 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:11:38 | |
58 | BLICHARZ Monika | 13 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:11:39 | |
59 | SERKOWSKA Magdalena | 248 | JEDWABIŚCI | KOSZALIN | K-20 | 00:11:40 | |
60 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 334 | BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K-30 | 00:11:41 | |
61 | JAWORSKI Robert | 63 | PIESZCZ | M-40 | 00:11:46 | ||
62 | KRUPIŃSKA Beata | 145 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:11:48 | |
63 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 99 | KP ZEFIR WYSZEWO | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:11:49 | |
64 | PŁATOSZ Magda | 223 | KARLINO | K-20 | 00:11:57 | ||
65 | BIEŃKOWSKI Jarosław | 11 | DECATHLON PRZYMORZE TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-20 | 00:11:57 | |
66 | MIKUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 83 | BIAŁY BÓR | M-30 | 00:12:02 | ||
67 | KRUKOWSKA Magdalena | 229 | UKS DOJLIDY | DRZONOWO | K-30 | 00:12:02 | |
68 | MEJER Aleksandra | 175 | ROSNOWO | K-20 | 00:12:02 | ||
69 | KARWAN Krystian | 109 | AUTOSTORE | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:12:02 | |
70 | GAWIECKI Piotr | 65 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:12:03 | |
71 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 19 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:12:05 | |
72 | CZUB Maciek | 45 | SZCZECINEK | M-20 | 00:12:05 | ||
73 | NERĆ Patrycja | 195 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM / MKP | SZCZECINEK | K-20 | 00:12:07 | |
74 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 49 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-50 | 00:12:09 | |
75 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 82 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M-40 | 00:12:09 | |
76 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | 318 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:12:10 | ||
77 | ROMBALSKA Julia | 234 | DECATHLON PRZYMORZE TEAM | GDAŃSK | K-20 | 00:12:11 | |
78 | SOLNICA Waldemar | 258 | KOSZALIN CASTORAMA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:12:11 | |
79 | SAWIŃSKI Jacek | 246 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:12:13 | ||
80 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 32 | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:12:25 | ||
81 | RADZIUSZ Ilona | 87 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:12:25 | ||
82 | GRZESIUK Alicja | 81 | MIASTKO | K-20 | 00:12:25 | ||
83 | KORUBA Robert | 135 | MORSACZEBIEGACZE | NIEKŁONICE | M-50 | 00:12:38 | |
84 | HESTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 89 | SZCZECINEK | K-20 | 00:12:40 | ||
85 | KASPRZYK Bogdan | 110 | KM PSP KOSZALIN / JRG 2 | MŚCICE | M-40 | 00:12:42 | |
86 | GLEWICZ Sylwia | 67 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:12:42 | ||
87 | NADOLNY Krzysztof | 193 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:12:44 | ||
88 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | 311 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:12:49 | ||
89 | BASŁYK Agnieszka | 7 | LUMBERJACKS CROSS GARAGE KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:12:52 | |
90 | PIETRZAK Mariola | 218 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:12:53 | |
91 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 18 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-60+ | 00:12:56 | |
92 | OLEARCZYK Patryk | 159 | BOBOLICKIE BRACTWO BIEGOWE | BOBOLICE | M-20 | 00:12:58 | |
93 | SEMOSKIN Sergey | 94 | SŁAWSKO | M-30 | 00:13:01 | ||
94 | SŁOMSKI Zenon | 254 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KORZYBIE | M-60+ | 00:13:02 | |
95 | BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | 28 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:13:03 | ||
96 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 97 | 17 WOG KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:13:03 | |
97 | BIERNAT Marta | 12 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:13:12 | ||
98 | GOLEC Anna | 70 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:13:17 | ||
99 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 171 | ŻELKOWO | K-50 | 00:13:18 | ||
100 | ZAKIELARZ Adriana | 314 | JASTROWIE | K-30 | 00:13:18 | ||
101 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | 163 | FPP | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:13:23 | |
102 | KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra | 114 | KOSZALIN | K-20 | 00:13:28 | ||
103 | PACUCHA Paulina | 205 | KOSZALIN | K-20 | 00:13:33 | ||
104 | WIOREK Katarzyna | 86 | SIANÓW | K-30 | 00:13:39 | ||
105 | MITUNIEWICZ Renata | 184 | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:13:41 | ||
106 | ŁUBKOWSKA Magdalena | 350 | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:13:41 | ||
107 | NIEGMAŃSKA Paulina | 196 | CZARNE | K-20 | 00:13:51 | ||
108 | SŁUPECKA Aneta | 255 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:13:53 | ||
109 | MALINOWSKA-BURDA Aleksandra | 167 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:13:57 | ||
110 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 68 | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:13:58 | ||
111 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | 269 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-30 | 00:13:58 | ||
112 | WITEK Adrian | 302 | BIAŁOGARD | M-20 | 00:14:00 | ||
113 | GRUDZIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 80 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:14:04 | |
114 | KIEDOS Dariusz | 117 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:14:04 | |
115 | ZACHCIAŁ Pawel | 313 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:14:04 | |
116 | JUSZCZYK Agnieszka | 103 | ANOX TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:14:05 | |
117 | KRZEMIŃSKI Andrzej | 147 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:14:05 | ||
118 | GAWIECKA Mariola | 64 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:14:11 | |
119 | KOPEĆ Klaudia | 133 | DECATHLON PRZYMORZE TEAM | GDAŃSK | K-20 | 00:14:11 | |
120 | BIAZIK Marta | 10 | KOSZALIN | K-20 | 00:14:13 | ||
121 | KLIMKOWSKI Pawel | 123 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:14:23 | ||
122 | KLIMKOWSKA Maria | 122 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:14:23 | ||
123 | JASIENIECKA Beata | 98 | KP ZEFIR WYSZEWO | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:14:27 | |
124 | WOJTKOWIAK Wioleta | 308 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:14:28 | ||
125 | KILJAN Sylwia | 118 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | 00:14:35 | ||
126 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 50 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:14:41 | |
127 | KAŹMIERCZAK Monika | 115 | BEŁCHATÓW | K-30 | 00:14:43 | ||
128 | WYSOCKI Krystian | 312 | SIANÓW | M-20 | 00:14:45 | ||
129 | SADOSKA Mirka | 245 | SIANÓW | K-20 | 00:14:46 | ||
130 | BRZEZIŃSKI Dariusz | 27 | BRUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:14:50 | |
131 | SZABAT Daria | 270 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-20 | 00:14:51 | |
132 | ZDYB Barbara | 319 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:14:52 | ||
133 | ZUKAL Aleksandra | 325 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:14:54 | ||
134 | PODRAZA - OLECH Dagmara | 224 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:14:58 | ||
135 | RYBAKOWSKA Urszula | 241 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:15:00 | ||
136 | WĘCŁAW Joanna | 294 | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:15:03 | ||
137 | CICHOSZ Jerzy | 39 | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:15:06 | ||
138 | GNACINSKI Krzysztof | 69 | PETERBOROUGH | M-30 | 00:15:09 | ||
139 | MACIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 162 | USTKA | M-40 | 00:15:11 | ||
140 | WĘCŁAW Sławomir | 295 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:15:20 | ||
141 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | 105 | POŁCZYN BIEGA | POŁCZYN - ZDRÓJ | K-40 | 00:15:22 | |
142 | TUROWSKA Agata | 348 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-20 | 00:15:24 | |
143 | SZWAJKOWSKA Klaudia | 347 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-20 | 00:15:25 | |
144 | SEEWALD Agnieszka | 247 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:15:25 | |
145 | PAŃCZYK Justyna | 208 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:15:26 | ||
146 | BODNAR Joanna | 16 | POŁCZYN BIEGA :-) | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:15:32 | |
147 | WENTA Malwina | 293 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | 00:15:38 | ||
148 | JEWUŁA Agata | 100 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:15:39 | |
149 | MRUGAJSKI Stanisław | 190 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-50 | 00:15:45 | |
150 | JANISZEWSKI Kacper | 95 | AUTOSTORE | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:15:49 | |
151 | SIENICKA Helena | 251 | POŁCZYN BIEGA | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:15:55 | |
152 | TRACZ Jadwiga | 283 | BIESIEKIERZ | K-40 | 00:16:08 | ||
153 | RULEWICZ Artur | 238 | ASKIM | M-50 | 00:16:12 | ||
154 | HESTKOWSKI Łukasz | 90 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:16:15 | ||
155 | BAWOŁ Wioleta | 8 | :-) | KRĘPA | K-40 | 00:16:18 | |
156 | TUROWSKA Agnieszka | 285 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:16:20 | ||
157 | MARTKO Agnieszka | 172 | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:16:49 | ||
158 | WOJTKOWIAK Paulina | 307 | KOSZALIN | K-20 | 00:17:08 | ||
159 | STASYŃSKA Marianna | 265 | BTC,,ORZEŁ'' | BIAŁOGARD | K-60+ | 00:17:11 | |
160 | KARNICKI Artur | 148 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:17:14 | ||
161 | MONDROŃ Paweł | 187 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:17:15 | ||
162 | CZEKALSKI Mateusz | 43 | SKIBNO | M-30 | 00:17:25 | ||
163 | ŚNIEŻKO Beata | 278 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:17:25 | ||
164 | BOŚ Daria | 25 | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:17:32 | ||
165 | MONDROŃ Katarzyna | 186 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:20:54 | ||
166 | BARTNIK Marian | 5 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:24:04 | |
167 | SZCZEBLEWSKI Józef | 271 | MANOWO | M-60+ | 00:27:50 |
Znaleziono 167 wynik(ów)