Organizator : | Life+ Joanna Maciejewska-Błachewicz; Łukasz Telejko bydgoscybiegacze.plbydgoscybiegacze.pl i Life+ |
Data : | 2018-10-06 |
Miejsce : | BYDGOSZCZ |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 98 |
Wystartowało : | 87 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 87 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Spike_All 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | 114 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:38:06 | |
2 | BOROWSKI Adam | 133 | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:39:32 | ||
3 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 152 | OSOWATEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:41:41 | |
4 | STEFANIAK Maciej | 94 | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:43:22 | |
5 | KOSIARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 299 | NOWE GRONOWO | M40 | 00:43:23 | ||
6 | RESZKA Jarosław | 197 | JRULEZZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:43:48 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
PACUSZKA Krzysztof | 191 | ŁUBUDUBU | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:44:23 DNF | ||
8 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 132 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:44:48 | ||
9 | KOŚLACZ Seweryn | 161 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M20 | 00:45:36 | ||
10 | NOWAK Jarosław | 189 | SPC | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:46:30 | |
11 | SZYCHOWSKI Jarosław | 207 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | WIERZCHUCICE | M30 | 00:46:59 | |
12 | PUSZCZ Sławek | 194 | VEGE RUNNERS | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 00:47:26 | |
13 | CZELIŃSKI Leszek | 139 | KORONOWO | M50 | 00:47:29 | ||
14 | ŁOŚ Piotr | 59 | KRUSZYN | M40 | 00:47:31 | ||
15 | KOSZEWSKI Michał | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:48:04 | ||
16 | NIC Jakub | 68 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M40 | 00:48:12 | ||
17 | BRYMORA Andrzej | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:48:20 | ||
18 | KOZIŃSKI Marek | 164 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:49:05 | |
19 | DACH Łukasz | 140 | PASACO | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:49:18 | |
20 | SMYKOWSKI Marcin | 203 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:49:19 | ||
21 | MARĆ Robert | 222 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:49:26 | ||
22 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 213 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:50:05 | |
23 | ZIMON Marcin | 221 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:50:37 | ||
24 | DRANICKI Łukasz | 146 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:50:45 | ||
25 | MROTEK Michał | 183 | QUAPRO TEAM | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M30 | 00:51:03 | |
26 | KRZYKANOWSKI Marcin | 166 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:51:19 | ||
27 | CHMARA Rafał | 137 | AMBAR | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:51:25 | |
28 | TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr | 212 | BRZOZA | M40 | 00:51:29 | ||
29 | KURDELSKI Michał | 170 | JUST 5 | KCYNIA | M20 | 00:52:05 | |
30 | RUDOL Sebastian | 84 | RUN PASJA | PRĄDOCIN | M40 | 00:52:10 | |
31 | KRZEMIŃSKI Maciej | 165 | MSU S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:52:16 | |
32 | RADKOWSKI Dariusz | 195 | ZMUSILI MNIE TO BIEGAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:52:17 | |
33 | KACZOROWSKI Rafał | 157 | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:52:29 | |
34 | WODEJKO Artur | 215 | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:52:56 | |
35 | FRANKOWSKI Michał | 148 | LODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ | CHODZIEŻ | M30 | 00:52:57 | |
36 | MIGDALCZYK Maciej | 180 | PCH_RUN / LODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ | CHODZIEŻ | M30 | 00:52:57 | |
37 | WORZAŁA Wojciech | 216 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:53:39 | ||
38 | ŚPIEWAK Radek | 209 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:53:42 | |
39 | BIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:54:38 | ||
40 | ROSZCZYN Dawid | 198 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:54:51 | |
41 | DĄBROWSKI Jarosław | 142 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:54:51 | |
42 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 223 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:54:54 | ||
43 | ZAGALSKI Jakub | 219 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:55:10 | ||
44 | NAPIÓRSKI Maciej | 187 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:55:21 | ||
45 | ZBYTEK Przemysław | 220 | PUSZCZALSCY | DRZEWCE | M40 | 00:55:26 | |
46 | SOBAŃSKI Michał | 204 | CNN | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:55:26 | |
47 | MALINA Grzegorz | 177 | GŁOGÓW | M30 | 00:55:36 | ||
MAĆKOWIAK Tomasz | 175 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:55:49 DNF | ||
49 | MAJEWSKI Marcin | 176 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:55:56 | |
50 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 184 | KS SOKÓL GĄSAWA | SARBINOWO | M30 | 00:56:06 | |
51 | DRWĘCKI Daniel | 147 | BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:56:07 | |
52 | SPRYSZYŃSKI Michał | 205 | TRIRODZINKA.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:56:08 | |
53 | DĄBROWSKI Artur | 141 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:57:03 | ||
54 | LACH Paweł | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:57:23 | ||
55 | KWAPISZEWSKI Marcin | 172 | CZESŁAW GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:58:25 | |
56 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 217 | OLEJ RUNNING TEAM | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:58:36 | |
57 | GRZYWACZ Rafał | 155 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:59:20 | |
58 | KOŁOCH Krzysztof | 158 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:59:21 | |
59 | KUBALSKI Paweł | 167 | KOWALE TEAM | MŁAWA | M30 | 01:00:45 | |
60 | JANISZEWSKI Jakub | 156 | TORUŃ | M40 | 01:02:09 | ||
61 | GAUDEN Piotr | 151 | SPC / KM UMK TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M40 | 01:02:09 | |
62 | GAJEWSKI Jacek | 150 | 4TH SECTION | GLIWICE | M50 | 01:02:43 | |
63 | TESSA Karol | 211 | BYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATON | LISI OGON | M30 | ||
64 | SIKORA Artur | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | |||
65 | ZACHWIEJA Piotr | 218 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 |
Znaleziono 65 wynik(ów)