Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-10-23 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1323 |
Wystartowało : | 1176 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1171 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 2000 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5_km 5km | 10_km 10km | 15_km 15km | 19_km 19.2km | 20_km 19.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZPILOWSKA Paulina | 146 | KS Olkusz | PYSKOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:42 | 00:46:59 | 01:10:17 | 01:30:30 | 01:33:58 | |
2 | NAGIRNIAK Natalia | 496 | LKB Rudnik | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:44 | 00:37:48 | 00:56:53 | 01:14:37 | 01:17:58 | ||
3 | SAP Karolina | 355 | NR gliwice | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:20:54 | 00:42:15 | 01:04:05 | 01:23:09 | 01:26:36 | |
4 | FYSZ Karolina | 1215 | SBRT GLIWICE | BYTOM | K-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:22:25 | 00:45:05 | 01:07:41 | 01:27:55 | 01:31:29 | |
5 | KOLASIŃSKA Monika | 292 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:55 | 00:55:06 | 01:22:09 | 01:46:47 | 01:51:14 | ||
6 | BŁAŻYTKO Monika | 31 | Biegaj z trenerami Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:33 | 00:47:25 | 01:12:41 | 01:36:01 | 01:40:23 | |
7 | MATERZOK Aleksandra | 388 | Future Processing Running Team | RACIBÓRZ | K-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:23:21 | 00:47:58 | 01:13:09 | 01:39:48 | ||
8 | HILASZEK Agata | 124 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:16 | 00:22:19 | 00:45:06 | 01:08:07 | 01:28:04 | 01:31:31 | |
9 | SALICKA Izabela | 1143 | Pure fire team | BYTOM | K-20 | 00:00:17 | 00:28:23 | 00:57:35 | 01:27:50 | 01:56:38 | 02:01:28 | |
9 | RATAJ Adrianna | 825 | 1992 | BYTOM | K-20 | 00:00:18 | 00:28:22 | 00:57:34 | 01:27:49 | 01:56:37 | 02:01:26 | |
11 | DYDYCZ Marta | 652 | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:19 | 00:30:11 | 01:04:45 | 01:47:04 | 02:25:22 | 02:32:23 | |
12 | PIECUCH Agnieszka | 1217 | SBRT GLIWICE | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K-20 | 00:00:20 | 00:25:54 | 00:51:23 | 01:16:47 | 01:38:28 | 01:42:14 | |
13 | PIETRAS Sylwia | 463 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | ZABRZE | K-20 | 00:00:23 | 00:25:47 | 00:50:10 | 01:15:05 | 01:36:41 | 01:40:37 | |
14 | ŚNIEGOWSKA Julia | 1102 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:26 | 00:26:49 | 00:54:17 | 01:22:07 | 01:46:50 | 01:51:16 | ||
15 | LAMPA Alicja | 84 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:26 | 00:26:20 | 00:53:56 | 01:21:46 | 01:45:58 | 01:50:10 | |
16 | SŁOMIAN Marcelina | 1011 | ZABRZE | K-20 | 00:00:26 | 00:25:32 | 00:51:24 | 01:17:18 | 01:39:49 | 01:43:45 | ||
17 | KOCIELSKA Anna | 810 | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:28 | 00:26:12 | 00:53:24 | 01:20:56 | 01:45:36 | 01:49:56 | |
18 | KOCÓJ Dominika | 534 | Night Runner's Gliwice | ZABRZE | K-20 | 00:00:29 | 00:28:00 | 00:56:56 | 01:26:15 | 01:51:58 | 01:56:36 | |
19 | BOROWICZ Roksana | 776 | Night Runners Gliwice | KNURÓW | K-20 | 00:00:30 | 00:27:59 | 00:56:30 | 01:25:10 | 01:50:18 | 01:54:34 | |
20 | BIAŁOŃCZYK Joanna | 876 | ZEBRZYDOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:30 | 00:24:06 | 00:48:37 | 01:13:04 | 01:34:05 | 01:37:51 | ||
21 | ULIASZ Natalia | 980 | ROWNE | K-20 | 00:00:34 | 00:28:23 | 00:58:13 | 01:28:40 | 01:56:24 | 02:01:05 | ||
22 | LIPKA Katarzyna | 1017 | Night Runners Gliwice | JAWORZNO | K-20 | 00:00:37 | 00:27:38 | 00:55:14 | 01:22:07 | 01:46:19 | 01:50:44 | |
23 | CANIBOŁ Anna | 444 | GOŁKOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:42 | 00:25:45 | 00:51:46 | 01:17:25 | 01:40:17 | 01:44:26 | ||
24 | PAWEŁKÓW Alicja | 168 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:43 | 00:27:54 | 00:55:21 | 01:22:45 | 01:46:52 | 01:51:15 | ||
25 | CIOMEK Marta | 99 | SBRT | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:43 | 00:28:19 | 00:59:29 | 01:32:12 | 02:03:43 | 02:09:52 | |
26 | RADECKA Paulina | 167 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-20 | 00:00:43 | 00:27:54 | 00:55:21 | 01:22:44 | 01:46:51 | 01:51:14 | ||
27 | DZIERŻANOWSKA Blanka | 654 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | K-20 | 00:00:46 | 00:27:21 | 00:56:39 | 01:26:21 | 01:54:22 | 01:59:15 | |
28 | JUSZCZAK Kalina | 181 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:00:47 | 00:28:47 | 00:59:04 | 01:29:38 | 01:56:27 | 02:01:15 | ||
29 | MILIK Dagmara | 986 | CHORZÓW | K-20 | 00:00:50 | 00:26:20 | 00:52:59 | 01:20:06 | 01:44:26 | 01:48:42 | ||
30 | WOŁCZYK Aldona | 881 | WIESZOWA | K-20 | 00:00:54 | 00:28:29 | 00:57:42 | 01:28:19 | 01:56:07 | 02:01:15 | ||
31 | BALICZ Agnieszka | 148 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:55 | 00:30:16 | 01:01:06 | 01:33:38 | 02:02:36 | 02:07:23 | ||
32 | KRZAK Wioleta | 675 | ŻYWIEC | K-20 | 00:00:55 | 00:26:29 | 00:54:31 | 01:25:02 | 01:52:36 | 01:57:23 | ||
33 | HARAZIN Anna | 142 | PAWŁOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:57 | 00:28:30 | 00:57:41 | 01:26:25 | 01:52:28 | 01:57:05 | ||
34 | SKĄPSKA Joanna | 688 | SŁUPIA POD KĘPNEM | K-20 | 00:00:57 | 00:32:37 | 01:04:01 | 01:34:46 | 02:00:55 | 02:05:39 | ||
35 | MURDZEK Aleksandra | 997 | Pure Fire Bytom | BYTOM | K-20 | 00:00:57 | 00:28:55 | 00:58:53 | 01:29:20 | 01:56:33 | 02:01:33 | |
36 | WOJTAS - WÓJCIK Justyna | 511 | SANOK | K-20 | 00:00:59 | 00:29:15 | 01:00:20 | 01:31:43 | 02:02:13 | 02:08:02 | ||
37 | STANIK Sonia | 765 | KNURÓW | K-20 | 00:00:59 | 00:27:20 | 00:57:34 | 01:28:36 | 01:57:22 | 02:03:14 | ||
38 | SPODZIEJA Aleksandra | 137 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-20 | 00:01:03 | 00:28:12 | 00:55:09 | 01:20:46 | 01:43:04 | 01:47:12 | ||
39 | BIGAJ Agnieszka | 347 | TOSZEK | K-20 | 00:01:04 | 00:29:54 | 01:00:42 | 01:30:51 | 02:01:48 | |||
40 | MACEŁAJTIS Elżbieta | 105 | KOŚCIAN | K-20 | 00:01:12 | 00:25:56 | 00:50:55 | 01:16:18 | 01:38:25 | 01:42:22 | ||
41 | BĄK Magdalena | 1048 | BRENNA | K-20 | 00:01:14 | 00:28:20 | 00:56:25 | 01:24:23 | 01:48:24 | 01:52:54 | ||
42 | KALUS Marta | 1060 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K-20 | 00:01:17 | 00:27:00 | 00:53:09 | 01:18:33 | 01:41:33 | 01:45:29 | ||
43 | KANIGOWSKA Kaja | 1058 | GŁOGÓW | K-20 | 00:01:18 | 00:27:02 | 00:54:41 | 01:22:18 | 01:47:10 | 01:52:04 | ||
44 | KLEJNOWSKA Katarzyna | 903 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:18 | 00:30:24 | 01:01:56 | 01:33:26 | 02:02:19 | 02:07:09 | ||
45 | GABOR Katarzyna | 1235 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | K-20 | 00:01:20 | 00:27:37 | 00:55:00 | 01:21:30 | 01:44:11 | 01:48:16 | ||
46 | ZAWISZA Joanna | 106 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:21 | 00:35:20 | 01:10:15 | 01:45:09 | 02:15:37 | 02:21:00 | ||
47 | HRISTOVA-KOSOBUDZKA Daria | 1097 | Spot Pszczyna | PSZCZYNA | K-20 | 00:01:21 | 00:29:34 | 00:59:52 | 01:29:52 | 01:57:02 | 02:02:00 | |
48 | BUCHALIK Katarzyna | 513 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:22 | 00:32:21 | 01:06:03 | 01:39:53 | 02:12:34 | 02:19:04 | ||
49 | WARECKA Agata | 697 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:23 | 00:27:20 | 00:55:10 | 01:21:15 | 01:44:05 | 01:48:06 | ||
50 | STERNAL Marta | 951 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:31 | 00:28:07 | 00:58:13 | 01:28:09 | 01:56:10 | 02:01:00 | ||
51 | BIAŁOŻYT Agata | 873 | KATOWICE | K-20 | 00:01:32 | 00:29:56 | 01:00:23 | 01:30:24 | 01:55:48 | 02:00:14 | ||
52 | HRYSZKO Jagoda | 1172 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | K-20 | 00:01:34 | 00:29:32 | 01:00:39 | 01:31:21 | 01:57:03 | 02:01:30 | ||
53 | HOMA Dorota | 551 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:36 | 00:26:25 | 00:53:13 | 01:20:03 | 01:43:50 | 01:48:09 | ||
54 | KOWALSKA Natalia | 219 | Night Runners Gliwice | LUBLINIEC | K-20 | 00:01:39 | 00:30:56 | 01:02:21 | 01:34:34 | 02:02:14 | 02:07:20 | |
55 | MALCHERCZYK Anna | 866 | PRZYSZOWICE | K-20 | 00:01:45 | 00:30:42 | 01:02:13 | 01:34:07 | 02:04:42 | 02:10:20 | ||
56 | STAŃCZYK Paulina | 1275 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:46 | 00:30:33 | 01:03:18 | 01:38:10 | 02:09:49 | 02:15:24 | ||
57 | WIRA Agnieszka | 1161 | night runners gliwice | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:01:50 | 00:29:09 | 00:59:55 | 01:32:12 | 02:03:01 | 02:08:02 | |
58 | ZAWADA Ewa | 77 | Night Runners | ZABRZE | K-20 | 00:01:51 | 00:36:29 | 01:13:27 | 01:47:45 | 02:21:56 | 02:27:27 | |
59 | WÓJTOWICZ Liza | 514 | ŁÓDŹ | K-20 | 00:01:51 | 00:30:56 | 01:03:22 | 01:35:38 | 02:01:45 | 02:06:05 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)