Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-10-11 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 790 |
Wystartowało : | 643 |
Nie ukończyło : | 20 |
Ukończyło : | 623 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 11km | 30km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 2 | Buff Team Polska | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:46:55 | 02:06:46 | ||
2 | CEBERAK Bartosz | 310 | Lubartów | M20 | 00:00:08 | 00:50:35 | 02:18:15 | ||
3 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | 677 | Alphawoolf | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:51:39 | 02:21:05 | ||
4 | GRONEK Adrian | 536 | Warszawa | M20 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:42 | 02:30:54 | ||
5 | KUJAWSKI Bartek | 58 | Grupetto Gorlice | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:07 | 02:35:48 | ||
6 | KACZMAREK Piotr | 247 | Toruń | M20 | 00:00:47 | 00:55:17 | 02:40:18 | ||
7 | JURGA Marcin | 549 | Night Runners/TGV Club | M20 | 00:00:09 | 00:59:07 | 02:44:58 | ||
8 | TRUSZKOWSKI Damian | 775 | Dream Run | M20 | 00:00:17 | 00:59:28 | 02:45:23 | ||
9 | BAKALARZ Emil | 297 | Wrocław | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:39 | 02:46:19 | ||
10 | BOSACKI Jacek | 735 | Gniezno | M20 | 00:00:30 | 00:58:28 | 02:48:07 | ||
11 | KĘDZIA Szymon | 88 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | M20 | 00:00:24 | 01:03:55 | 02:51:16 | ||
12 | PALUCH Tobiasz | 245 | RunForFun Ryglice | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:13 | 02:54:16 | ||
13 | ŻURAWSKI Kamil | 507 | Warszawa | M20 | 00:00:13 | 00:59:33 | 02:55:59 | ||
14 | MAŁEK Piotr | 643 | NIEMCE | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:00:21 | 02:58:09 | ||
15 | DOMIN Łukasz | 441 | Aktywny Dynów | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:01:45 | 02:58:17 | ||
16 | ŚWITAŁA Piotr | 725 | Katowice | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:01:04 | 02:59:08 | ||
17 | JANICKI Michał | 298 | Bytom | M20 | 00:00:25 | 01:03:31 | 02:59:36 | ||
18 | CIESIELSKI Michał | 306 | CSWP Audit&Advisory | M20 | 00:00:47 | 01:02:25 | 02:59:37 | ||
19 | CAŁKA Maciej | 702 | KRZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:10 | 03:00:03 | ||
20 | ŁAŃCUCKI Dariusz | 698 | Skępe | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:11 | 03:00:03 | ||
21 | WĘGIEL Marcin | 719 | Jasło | M20 | 00:00:54 | 01:02:43 | 03:00:09 | ||
22 | ŁĘŻNIAK Aleksander | 637 | Monk Sandals | M20 | 00:00:15 | 01:05:15 | 03:01:39 | ||
23 | JOSYPENKO Jędrzej | 131 | JacekBiega Running Team | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:18 | 03:01:57 | ||
24 | KOZIOŁKOWSKI Eryk | 717 | Góra | M20 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:40 | |||
25 | KALISZ Jakub | 801 | M20 | 00:00:46 | 01:05:31 | 03:03:26 | |||
26 | ZDUNEK Grzegorz | 575 | Nowy Bedoń/Łódź Running Team | M20 | 00:00:31 | 01:07:07 | 03:04:46 | ||
27 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Kamil | 511 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | M20 | 00:00:31 | 01:08:45 | 03:07:03 | ||
28 | SPACHACZ Łukasz | 262 | Gniezno | M20 | 00:00:45 | 01:02:52 | 03:07:47 | ||
29 | BRZEZIŃSKI Michał | 427 | Warszawa | M20 | 00:00:50 | 01:01:58 | 03:08:12 | ||
30 | RZECZYCA Adam | 759 | Night Runners Łódź | M20 | 00:00:33 | 01:07:06 | 03:10:23 | ||
31 | JEZIERSKI-KRUPA Marek | 777 | Zabrze | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:02:15 | 03:11:33 | ||
32 | PIECZONKA Janusz | 498 | PwC Running Team | M20 | 00:00:47 | 01:05:30 | 03:11:46 | ||
33 | PALUCH Marek | 205 | STJ KW Kraków | M20 | 00:01:00 | 01:09:42 | 03:14:22 | ||
34 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | 93 | MKB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki | M20 | 00:01:03 | 01:07:58 | 03:15:12 | ||
35 | KNIAZ Piotr | 684 | Warszawa | M20 | 00:00:54 | 01:07:53 | 03:15:15 | ||
36 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin | 203 | Sochaczew | M20 | 00:00:57 | 01:01:32 | 03:15:15 | ||
37 | MOSKWIAK Mateusz | 307 | Jarosław | M20 | 00:00:47 | 01:08:43 | 03:15:34 | ||
38 | BASIŃSKI Piotr | 410 | Nokia | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:07 | 03:16:01 | ||
39 | KUBASIK Łukasz | 327 | Przeworsk | M20 | 00:00:50 | 01:08:39 | 03:19:07 | ||
40 | REJDYCH Aleksander | 763 | Ortoreh Team | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:01:41 | 03:22:58 | ||
41 | ZIEMNIAK Marcin | 186 | Warszawa | M20 | 00:00:34 | 01:08:25 | 03:23:06 | ||
42 | BERUS Mikołaj | 687 | Leszno | M20 | 00:00:53 | 01:15:09 | 03:24:47 | ||
43 | FARON Dawid | 96 | Norafsport | M20 | 00:00:44 | 01:09:32 | 03:26:47 | ||
44 | ŁUCZAK Piotr | 636 | ja+117kg | M20 | 00:01:10 | 01:09:30 | 03:30:26 | ||
45 | KOTUŁA Jarosław | 315 | Sklep Biegacza Team/Lublin | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:08:08 | 03:30:47 | ||
46 | WINIECKI Mateusz | 680 | Łódź Running Team | M20 | 00:00:30 | 01:12:27 | 03:30:57 | ||
47 | ISALSKI Mikołaj | 324 | Poznań | M20 | 00:01:04 | 01:12:25 | 03:31:47 | ||
48 | KRÓL Michał | 709 | Puławy | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:06:05 | 03:31:51 | ||
49 | GŁUCHOWSKI Jędrzej | 480 | Tortuga Adventure Team | M20 | 00:00:24 | 01:10:02 | 03:32:34 | ||
50 | KRUPA Jan | 387 | Tortuga Adventure Team | M20 | 00:00:24 | 01:10:00 | 03:33:20 | ||
51 | NEPELSKI Krzysztof | 284 | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:27 | 03:33:21 | |||
52 | KOZA Jan | 41 | Lokomotiw Majdan | M20 | 00:00:39 | 01:08:27 | 03:35:16 | ||
53 | WALENTOWSKI Maciej | 693 | Tarnów | M20 | 00:00:53 | 01:17:32 | 03:41:35 | ||
54 | MROZIK Jarosław | 253 | Praga-Północ | M20 | 00:01:06 | 01:15:53 | 03:41:35 | ||
55 | TOCZEK Maciej | 572 | Dynów | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:12:12 | 03:44:50 | ||
56 | OLEJNIK Marcin | 348 | Łódź | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:36 | 03:49:13 | ||
57 | AUBRECHT Paweł | 770 | Pruszcz Gdański | M20 | 00:00:55 | 01:17:19 | 03:50:01 | ||
58 | PARŚNIAK Michał | 195 | Szlachetna Paczka Warszawa | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:13:35 | 03:52:23 | ||
59 | KOWALEWSKI Marcin | 573 | Ełk | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:13:36 | 03:52:26 | ||
60 | KARDACH Kamil | 311 | Finisz Rymanów | M20 | 00:01:12 | 01:17:43 | 03:57:54 | ||
61 | WASIL Mateusz | 302 | Kraków | M20 | 00:00:33 | 01:18:31 | 04:03:31 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BEM Jakub | 534 | `Kraków | M20 | DNF | 01:19:04 DNF | 04:04:01 DNF | |||
63 | KUNERT Jakub | 336 | Smashing Pąpkins | M20 | 00:00:58 | 01:19:58 | 04:08:25 | ||
MIZIOŁEK Jakub | 593 | Lublin | M20 | DNF | 01:21:22 DNF | 04:10:51 DNF | |||
65 | GANCARSKI Marcin | 377 | Lubla | M20 | 00:01:07 | 01:22:42 | 04:15:47 |
Znaleziono 65 wynik(ów)