Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-10-11 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 790 |
Wystartowało : | 643 |
Nie ukończyło : | 20 |
Ukończyło : | 623 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 11km | 30km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 594 | Krakow | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:51:38 | 02:14:30 | ||
2 | FARON Robert | 1 | Salco Sport Team | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:51:46 | 02:21:34 | ||
3 | HUZIOR Piotr | 219 | ATTIQ Fake Runners Nowy Targ | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:51:41 | 02:26:05 | ||
4 | JANOWICZ Roman | 683 | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:54:16 | 02:30:45 | |||
5 | ŚLASKI Radosław | 778 | Strzyżów | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:55:52 | 02:35:44 | ||
6 | CHAMIIELEC Bogusław | 314 | Lubin | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:59 | 02:37:13 | ||
7 | CICHOŃ Maciej | 784 | Wejherowo | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:53:00 | 02:38:21 | ||
8 | ŻYTO Maciej | 525 | RTV Euro AGD | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:47 | 02:38:31 | ||
9 | LESZCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 699 | Body Club mława | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:58:53 | 02:45:13 | ||
10 | OLEK Paweł | 613 | KWW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:58:36 | 02:46:57 | ||
11 | BARANIAK Radosław | 329 | Luboń | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:55:02 | 02:47:41 | ||
12 | WYROBEK Łukasz | 656 | Kraków | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:15 | 02:49:16 | ||
13 | WIERZBICKI Grzegorz | 559 | Nowe Iganie | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:59:29 | 02:50:04 | ||
14 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | 551 | PIZUNY ROZTOCZE WSCHODNIE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:34 | 02:51:19 | ||
15 | BIESIEKIERSKI Krzysztof | 630 | AKM Olimp Olsztyn / sklepbiegowy.com | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:01:22 | 02:51:25 | ||
16 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 95 | DĄBRÓWKA NOWA BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:58:53 | 02:52:38 | ||
17 | TELEON Piotr | 443 | JacekBiega RunningTeam | M40 | 00:00:44 | 00:58:39 | 02:53:11 | ||
18 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 301 | Rykowisko | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:00:46 | 02:53:52 | ||
19 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 597 | Dekan Lesko | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:52 | 02:54:40 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MUSIAŁ Michał | 526 | Bydgoszcz | M40 | DNF | 00:59:06 DNF | 02:57:46 DNF | |||
21 | KRUŻEL Rafał | 447 | Radomyśl Wielki | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:02:02 | 02:57:48 | ||
22 | GOS Grzegorz | 701 | KGW Lesznowola | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:02:33 | 02:57:54 | ||
23 | BARTOSIEWICZ Andrzej | 267 | TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:02:38 | 02:58:01 | ||
24 | SZWAJKA Robert | 236 | Stalowa Wola | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:05:13 | 02:58:04 | ||
25 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 69 | Piaseczno | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:37 | 02:58:19 | ||
26 | CIEŚLA Jarosław | 568 | Biegające Małżeństwo | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:21 | 02:58:39 | ||
27 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 440 | HOUSE OF SKILLS | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:59:09 | 02:59:13 | ||
28 | ŁUBIAN Michał | 80 | CTL Logistics | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:40 | 02:59:19 | ||
29 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 664 | Górski Półmaraton Ślężański | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:16 | 02:59:19 | ||
30 | DEMKÓW Przemysław | 697 | KB Sobótka | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:03:26 | 02:59:29 | ||
31 | JUSZKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 422 | Ełk | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:58:27 | 03:00:19 | ||
32 | LENCZOWSKI Kuba | 765 | KT Water Knights Zabierzów | M40 | 00:01:11 | 01:04:07 | 03:00:28 | ||
33 | MALIŃSKI Marek | 556 | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:33 | 03:02:12 | |||
34 | SZCZEPANIAK Michał | 286 | Wołomin | M40 | 00:01:06 | 01:06:00 | 03:02:22 | ||
35 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 657 | Skórcz | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:03:28 | 03:02:58 | ||
36 | WĘSIERSKI Dariusz | 756 | www.smrekowaosada.pl | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:04:56 | 03:03:20 | ||
37 | DARSKI Rafał | 330 | Wiry | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:58:52 | 03:04:30 | ||
38 | WYBOR Tomasz | 411 | Łódź Running Team | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:07:16 | 03:04:41 | ||
39 | SZYDA Wojciech | 494 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:38 | 03:04:45 | ||
40 | NOWAK Piotr | 102 | Bieszczady | M40 | 00:00:46 | 01:08:30 | 03:05:07 | ||
41 | CHOJNACKI Leszek | 800 | IADP | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:07:48 | 03:07:33 | ||
42 | KACZOREK Marcin | 353 | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:04:49 | 03:07:47 | ||
43 | MARSZAŁEK Andrzej | 285 | Swarzędz | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:07:30 | 03:07:56 | ||
44 | MOŻEJKO Artur | 558 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | M40 | 00:01:11 | 01:05:49 | 03:08:35 | ||
45 | KACZOR Waldemar | 171 | Res-Vet Rzeszów | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:01:28 | 03:09:22 | ||
46 | WĄSOWSKI Krzysztof | 437 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:08 | 03:09:27 | ||
47 | JACKOWSKI Jacek | 242 | JGB "SOKÓŁ" | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:25 | 03:10:22 | ||
48 | ŚMIECHOWICZ Filip | 207 | Lublin | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:07:43 | 03:11:07 | ||
49 | SZULC Krzysztof | 169 | Night Runners Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:04:23 | 03:11:11 | ||
50 | ZYCH Zbigniew | 409 | Lublin | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:42 | 03:11:24 | ||
51 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 487 | Runners Team Kętrzyn | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:05:07 | 03:12:06 | ||
52 | DRABEK Artur | 52 | Kobiernice | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:09:40 | 03:12:41 | ||
53 | JACHYM Marcin | 669 | Klub Biegających Leśników | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:04:43 | 03:13:25 | ||
54 | DZIERKA Mariusz | 564 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:07:04 | 03:14:19 | ||
55 | RYCYK Grzegorz | 694 | Krasnystaw Biega | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:10:54 | 03:14:31 | ||
56 | MAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 626 | Wodzisław Ślaski | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:53 | |||
57 | PIOTROWSKI Wiktor | 246 | Kętrzyn | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:05:09 | 03:15:00 | ||
58 | JAREMA Marek | 50 | Kraków | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:06:25 | 03:16:19 | ||
59 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 667 | Grójec | M40 | 00:00:49 | 01:07:38 | 03:16:19 | ||
60 | PIECH Krzysztof | 730 | Warszawa | M40 | 00:01:00 | 01:06:11 | 03:16:22 | ||
61 | TUROWICZ Piotr | 577 | Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:01:51 | 03:16:42 | ||
62 | OLEKSYK Wojciech | 744 | BKB VICTORIA BRZESKO | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:08:01 | 03:16:43 | ||
63 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 761 | L | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:05:12 | 03:17:14 | ||
64 | DEDERKO Piotr | 237 | Straż Graniczna Białystok | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:04:56 | 03:17:51 | ||
65 | SEMENIUK Tomasz | 357 | Grajek Praski | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:07:17 | 03:18:05 | ||
66 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 376 | Spartanie Dzieciom | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:08:30 | 03:18:37 | ||
67 | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 691 | Biegam z Radości | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:07:25 | 03:18:46 | ||
68 | PALIK Marcin | 500 | Loża Szyderców Kielce | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:06:35 | 03:19:46 | ||
69 | BRONOWICKI Jarosław | 760 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:09:11 | 03:20:35 | ||
70 | KRZYWICKI Paweł | 282 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:06:21 | 03:21:28 | ||
71 | SZPYT Ryszard | 616 | Biłgoraj | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:08:00 | 03:22:09 | ||
72 | BARTOSIEWICZ Bartlomiej | 645 | Rzeszow | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:06:14 | 03:22:14 | ||
73 | ROSZKOWSKI Marcin | 795 | Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:07:12 | 03:23:06 | ||
74 | PRZYBYLSKI Przemysław | 342 | Wełnica Biega | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:05:29 | 03:23:46 | ||
75 | GUZIK Robert | 241 | Pedraforca | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:10:41 | 03:24:28 | ||
76 | NADROWSKI Piotr | 250 | Kondycja | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:12:15 | 03:25:20 | ||
77 | KOPER Jacek | 576 | Łódź | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:07:19 | 03:25:36 | ||
78 | SZULBORSKI Darek | 163 | TKKF Płock | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:08:46 | 03:26:09 | ||
79 | SKWARŁO Marek | 16 | św. Antoni Piła | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:09:05 | 03:28:04 | ||
80 | WOJDA Dariusz | 333 | Dzikie Dziki | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:10:17 | 03:28:06 | ||
81 | NITSCH Tomasz | 581 | UNTS Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:49 | 01:07:36 | 03:28:14 | ||
82 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 416 | Spartanie Dzieciom | M40 | 00:00:55 | 01:14:18 | 03:28:31 | ||
83 | PALCZAK Rafał | 85 | Głogów Małopolski | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:12:27 | 03:28:53 | ||
84 | MAJKUCIŃSKI Marek | 681 | Biegiem Radom! | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:09:42 | 03:29:16 | ||
85 | KIRKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 17 | M40 | 00:00:44 | 01:11:12 | 03:29:50 | |||
86 | NIEDZIELA Wojciech | 473 | M40 | 00:00:58 | 01:13:52 | 03:29:52 | |||
87 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 46 | TEMMPO Wałbrzych | M40 | 00:01:09 | 01:11:11 | 03:29:53 | ||
88 | MAZUR Robert | 393 | Smashing pĄpkins | M40 | 00:00:57 | 01:13:16 | 03:30:45 | ||
89 | GAWRON Marcin | 722 | Tarnów | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:16:09 | 03:31:00 | ||
90 | KARPIŃSKI Robert | 356 | Spartanie Dzieciom | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:12:18 | 03:31:03 | ||
91 | TRAFAS Dariusz | 541 | Z Lasu Plock | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:12:27 | 03:31:29 | ||
92 | PACANOWSKI Robert | 36 | Wełnica Biega | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:09:51 | 03:31:42 | ||
93 | RYCZEK Mariusz | 713 | KMD | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:13 | 03:31:47 | ||
94 | MOTYKA Artur | 712 | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:30 | 03:31:50 | ||
95 | FINFANDO Zbigniew | 662 | Izabelin | M40 | 00:00:59 | 01:12:25 | 03:32:05 | ||
96 | DOMIN Tomasz | 73 | Kraków | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:10:48 | 03:32:22 | ||
97 | GŁUCHOWSKI Przemysław | 552 | Tortuga Adventure Team | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:10:01 | 03:32:36 | ||
98 | JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | 91 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:05:40 | 03:33:28 | ||
99 | KACZOROWSKI Przemysław | 407 | Szczecin | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:11:39 | 03:33:41 | ||
100 | PROC Leszek | 789 | Spartanie Dzieciom | M40 | 00:01:11 | 01:08:09 | 03:33:50 | ||
101 | NADOLSKI Stanisław | 303 | Chelm | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:12:27 | 03:34:07 | ||
102 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 289 | Siekierki Wielkie | M40 | 00:01:03 | 01:12:59 | 03:35:09 | ||
103 | WALERCZYK Pawel | 696 | Kornik | M40 | 00:00:57 | 01:07:24 | 03:35:39 | ||
104 | TATARA Dariusz | 225 | Chorzów | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:06:55 | 03:36:13 | ||
105 | WAKUŁA Marek | 465 | Siedlce | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:07:09 | 03:36:14 | ||
106 | BRZOSTEK Krzysztof | 748 | white river | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:11:06 | 03:36:32 | ||
107 | SZYMCZAK Miroslaw | 351 | Spartaniedzieciom/DreamRun | M40 | 00:00:58 | 01:15:22 | 03:36:36 | ||
108 | KAWA Michał | 110 | PUŁAWY | M40 | 00:00:59 | 01:16:04 | 03:36:42 | ||
109 | SŁUPECKI Radosław | 319 | Chotomów | M40 | 00:01:00 | 01:11:38 | 03:36:49 | ||
110 | SOPAŁA Jakub | 130 | Rudnik nad Sanem | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:13:16 | 03:36:53 | ||
111 | CHORYŁEK Leszek | 752 | Częstochowa | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:12:57 | 03:37:41 | ||
112 | KOSTKA Janusz | 65 | Posmakuj Run Team | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:08:52 | 03:37:47 | ||
113 | GALUSZKA Bogdan | 210 | jgb sokol | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:20:25 | 03:38:21 | ||
114 | SZYMIK Marcin | 544 | ratownik górniczy | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:09:55 | 03:38:52 | ||
115 | MYTNIK Grzegorz | 266 | Klub Triathlonowy Water Knights Zabierzów | M40 | 00:01:12 | 01:12:56 | 03:39:00 | ||
116 | STENCEL Piotr | 495 | Wodzisław Śląski | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:45 | 03:39:16 | ||
117 | KORZEC Pawel | 419 | dlapilota.pl | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:12:29 | 03:39:27 | ||
118 | STAN Marcin | 402 | White Rabbit Running Team | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:12:29 | 03:39:27 | ||
119 | LIPIŃSKI Ireneusz | 610 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:10:31 | 03:39:42 | ||
120 | TKACZYK Przemysław | 48 | Czciciele bobrzej nory | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:12:01 | 03:40:32 | ||
121 | GROSSE Paweł | 727 | Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:48 | 03:40:47 | ||
122 | FILIPOWICZ Wojciech | 580 | Warszawa | M40 | 00:01:12 | 01:12:51 | 03:41:40 | ||
123 | PESZEK Bogdan | 519 | Aktywny Dynów | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:12:04 | 03:42:04 | ||
124 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | 343 | Rybnik | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:11:57 | 03:42:53 | ||
125 | PAPE Martin | 373 | WITC | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:16:47 | 03:43:04 | ||
126 | BRONISZEWSKI Jakub | 632 | Ząbki | M40 | 00:01:05 | 01:18:29 | 03:43:11 | ||
127 | NIZIOŁEK Marek | 170 | Zaborze | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:15:08 | 03:43:26 | ||
128 | STANKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 313 | LUBIN-START ŚCINAWA | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:13:37 | 03:44:11 | ||
129 | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 460 | RunShop.pl | M40 | 00:00:51 | 01:16:10 | 03:46:37 | ||
130 | ROGÓSZ Piotr | 337 | odBiegamyodNormy | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:15:41 | 03:47:03 | ||
131 | ZEMBROŃ Jacek | 34 | Rzeszów | M40 | 00:00:50 | 01:16:25 | 03:47:06 | ||
132 | CAŁKA Grzegorz | 584 | Radzymin Run Team | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:16:14 | 03:47:20 | ||
133 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Grzegorz | 31 | Św. Antoni | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:14:05 | 03:50:43 | ||
134 | MROZOWSKI Paweł | 705 | Orange Polska | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:06 | 03:51:08 | ||
135 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 720 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:19:06 | 03:51:09 | ||
136 | NOWAK Jaroslaw | 47 | Poznań | M40 | 00:01:04 | 01:14:12 | 03:51:34 | ||
137 | BOLANOWSKI Piotr | 227 | Posada Górna | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:11:48 | 03:52:00 | ||
138 | LEŚNIEWICZ Tomasz | 124 | Stare Wuje | M40 | 00:01:07 | 01:13:54 | 03:52:03 | ||
139 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 774 | M40 | 00:00:41 | 01:15:35 | 03:54:41 | |||
140 | RAUCHFLEISZ Andrzej | 649 | Czopki Kolczaste | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:17:44 | 03:55:39 | ||
141 | SIÓDMIAK Cezary | 254 | Kalińska Team-Warszawa | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:44 | 03:56:50 | ||
142 | LICHWA Grzegorz | 788 | M40 | 00:01:01 | 01:14:01 | 03:57:02 | |||
143 | WICIAK Ziemowit | 528 | Starogard Gdański | M40 | 00:01:10 | 01:16:48 | 03:59:53 | ||
144 | ŁOKAS Andrzej | 134 | Będzin | M40 | 00:01:02 | 01:21:35 | 04:00:52 | ||
145 | GARCARZ Mariusz | 747 | Limanowa | M40 | 00:00:44 | 01:19:43 | 04:03:46 | ||
146 | KUBALA Sylwester | 90 | Kalisz | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:19:54 | 04:09:44 | ||
147 | SMYK Robert | 806 | OTK Rzeźnik | M40 | 00:01:08 | 01:20:17 | 04:10:07 | ||
148 | HOLOVIN Jozef | 520 | BARCZEWKO | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:53 | 04:18:10 | ||
PIĄTEK Roman | 605 | Kraków | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SKWIERCZYNSKI Darek | 703 | sulejówek | M40 | DNF | 01:03:38 DNF | DNF | |||
ŚMIECHOWICZ Gerard | 589 | Warszawa | M40 | DNF | 01:40:35 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 151 wynik(ów)