Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-01-29 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 44,6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 803 |
Wystartowało : | 693 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 691 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASIECZNY Robert | 206 | FARTLEK GO | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
2 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 45 | Rykowisko | NOWA BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
3 | KMAK Sławek | 199 | PAPIKI | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
4 | PRUCNAL Zbigniew | 446 | elko24.pl Jasło | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
5 | PACHO Sylwester | 706 | PAPIKI | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
6 | FARON Robert | 13 | Salco Sport Team | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
7 | WIERNUSZ Krzysztof | 341 | Finisz Rymanów | POSADA GÓRNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
8 | GOTFRYD Adam | 186 | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | ||
9 | SKRZESZEWSKI Henryk P. | 57 | STALOWA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | ||
10 | SZEREMETA Andrzej | 197 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
11 | BORDA-SIECZKOWSKI Jarosław | 509 | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | ||
12 | MICHALAK Mariusz | 677 | Dzikie Życie Run Team | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
13 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Paweł | 651 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | ||
14 | OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 53 | PLOCK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
15 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 216 | Dekan Lesko | LESKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
16 | KONIARZ Michał | 171 | OneManRunTeam | BRZEG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
17 | JADZIEWICZ Jakub | 685 | Pro-running.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
18 | JANIK Mariusz | 127 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
19 | PIETRZYK Wojciech | 220 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
20 | NOWINOWSKI Andrzej | 672 | KB Maraton Turek | TUREK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
21 | ROBERT Mazurek | 267 | SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM / LSB | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
22 | SZWAJKA Robert | 484 | STALOWA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
23 | SZLEGIER Dariusz | 734 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
24 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 448 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | ||
25 | KOBIERSKI Piotr | 112 | UKA Ultras Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
26 | PALUCH Andrzej | 409 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | |
27 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 574 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | ||
28 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | 647 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | ||
29 | MIĘKUS Hubert | 111 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | ||
30 | DROZD Sławmomir | 191 | WWF-UR | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
31 | PRÜFER Paweł | 300 | KOSIECZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | ||
32 | NIŻNIK Marcin | 280 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | MIEJSCE PIASTOWE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
33 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 768 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | ||
34 | SŁUJA Adam | 645 | RANIŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | ||
35 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 23 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |
36 | JURCZAK Daniel | 82 | Tripaka | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
37 | SZWEBLIK Krzysztof | 391 | Krzysztof Szweblik | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
38 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 100 | KS Sobótka | STRZEGOMIANY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | |
39 | CAŁA Maciej | 658 | CHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆ | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
40 | JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 91 | Maratończyk Dębica | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
41 | SKIBE Tomasz | 28 | Opel Active Team | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | |
42 | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | 40 | Doce Pares Polska | BRODNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | |
43 | HYZ Marek | 241 | OTM-Biłgoraj Biega | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | |
44 | KUTNIK Mirosław | 598 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | |
45 | JANIK Janusz Johan | 50 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |
46 | SZPYT Ryszard | 259 | BUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |
47 | GMITEREK Tomasz | 289 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
48 | JAŁOZA Ireneusz | 493 | Klub Biegających Leśników / ZaDyszka | TEGIMIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
49 | KRASOŃ Mariusz | 62 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
50 | OBROŚLAK Grzegorz | 89 | Traper/ Biegomania Lubaczów | LUBACZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
51 | GLEISNER Tomasz | 273 | Tarnów | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
52 | GRABIŃSKI Waldemar | 546 | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | ROGOŹNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
53 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 223 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |
54 | MAZUR Grzegorz | 233 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy Tarnów | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |
55 | ADAMOWSKI Jacek | 643 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
56 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 69 | Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |
57 | CHWALISZEWSKI Jarosław | 49 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | |
58 | GRUCHAŁA Piotr | 461 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | ||
59 | GACKI Zdobysław | 502 | Gaccy team | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | |
60 | CHORZĘPA Mariusz | 528 | TSA -Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | |
61 | WASIELEWSKI Włodzimierz | 396 | Klub Sportowy Zdzieszowice-BikeTeam | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | |
62 | BŁAJSZCZAK Karol | 719 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | |
63 | SERAFIN Piotr | 632 | STRÓŻE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | ||
64 | KŁODOWSKI Jacek | 698 | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | ||
65 | SERAFIN Robert | 727 | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | ||
66 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 56 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | |
67 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | 639 | Zakład Karny nr 2 Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | |
68 | DAŁOMIS Lesław | 441 | TRYŃCZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | ||
69 | BATOR Marek | 636 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | ||
70 | MIROSŁAW Albert | 390 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu/WW Team | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | |
71 | DROZD Maciej | 440 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | ||
72 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 318 | Festiwalu Biegów Krynica | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | |
73 | SMAGA Krzysztof | 400 | Banda Grudnia | BORZECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | |
74 | PANDER Marek | 618 | HR max Zory | ORZESZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | |
75 | ZYGO Grzegorz | 444 | Uwolnić ślimaka | ŁĄCZKI-PAWŁÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | |
76 | MICHALSKI Henryk | 302 | GRUPA AZOTY TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | |
77 | SUŁKOWSKI Maciej | 283 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | ||
78 | HOROWSKI Tomasz | 77 | Urodzeni Biegacze www.bornrunners.pl | TYCHY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | |
79 | BIAŁECKI Krzysztof | 507 | EPIDEMIASPORTU | MYŚLIBÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | |
80 | SOFUŁ Tomasz | 726 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:46 | ||
81 | ŁUKASIAK Sylwester | 104 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | ||
82 | SIDOROWICZ Grzegorz | 751 | Axa Running Team | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | |
83 | WASĄŻNIK Marcin | 239 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | HALINÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | |
84 | WAJCOWICZ Witold | 36 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | |
85 | NAGIEL Andrzej | 802 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | |
86 | MURAK Robert | 29 | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | ||
87 | KWIATKOWSKI Marek | 666 | DZIKI BAGIENNE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | |
88 | RUDZKI Tomasz | 128 | Biegacz Nowosolna | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | |
89 | KOŁTUNIEWICZ Andrzej | 683 | wieś tańczy i biega | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | |
90 | ŁUKASZEK Artur | 129 | LubartowBiega | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | |
91 | WOLWOWICZ Zbigniew | 380 | NOWA DĘBA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | ||
92 | KANTOR Darek | 410 | RUN_HELPERSI | BODUSZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:54 | |
93 | PAWŁOWSKI Paweł | 359 | WIERZCHOSŁAWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | ||
94 | FARMAS Dariusz | 522 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | |
95 | KŁOSOK Adam | 290 | MARKLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | ||
96 | KOWALCZYK Grzesiek | 116 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | ||
97 | SZYPUŁA Wojciech | 663 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:56 | ||
98 | BAĆMAGA Jan | 192 | Turlam Się Do Mety - JP2 | KOWALA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | |
99 | ZAJDEL Sławomir | 307 | Mrówka Jarosław Active Team | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | |
100 | BARTOSZEK Krzysztof | 533 | Mrowka Active Team jarosław | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | |
101 | WITKOWSKI Dominik | 291 | Karl Knauer Poland | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | |
102 | HAJDO Robert | 189 | Victoria Brzesko | BRZESKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | |
103 | KAZANOWSKI Marcin | 607 | KAMIENIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | ||
104 | BOROWIEC Arkadiusz | 217 | CHEŁM BIEGA/BRACIA.B | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | |
105 | OPOLSKI Piotr | 338 | LUKS Lubartów - Sekcja Szachowa | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | |
106 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 633 | RADYMNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | ||
107 | KOBIERSKI Szymon | 76 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | ||
108 | WAŚKOWICZ Waldemar | 210 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | ||
109 | ĆWIEK Dariusz | 226 | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | ||
110 | FRĄC Dariusz | 492 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | |
111 | ŻYRA Grzegorz | 521 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | ||
112 | WILTOWSKI Wojciech | 707 | Team eDokumenty | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | |
113 | LOREK Marek | 182 | KB Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | |
114 | HYZIAK Jakub | 264 | jj.runners | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | |
115 | JAKUBOWSKI Daniel | 567 | Centrum Animacji Społecznej | ZABAJKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | |
116 | BEHRENDT Bartek | 413 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | |
117 | KOCHANIEC Waldemar | 568 | Centrum Animacji Społecznej | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | |
118 | BOGUSZ Bartosz | 424 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | ||
119 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 71 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | ||
120 | RZĄDKOWSKI Krzysztof | 428 | Klub Wysokogórski Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |
121 | SOLECKI Krzysztof | 425 | MOGILANY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | ||
122 | SIPIERA Tomasz | 34 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | |
123 | TOMAS Dariusz | 443 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | ||
124 | SROKA Zbigniew | 796 | SKRZYSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | ||
125 | KALTENBERG Janusz | 473 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | ||
126 | MICHNO Tomasz | 87 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | |
127 | CHMURA Piotr | 801 | OLESNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | ||
128 | KĘTRZYŃSKI Ryszard | 201 | Zabiegani Mielec | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | |
129 | BRYGIER Jacek | 261 | Rykowisko | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | |
130 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 591 | KEREZA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | |
131 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojtek | 471 | BraciaT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | |
132 | DONIEC Marek | 200 | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza 'Endorfina' | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | |
133 | DOROTA Zbyszek | 213 | RUN RUN OLESZYCE | OLESZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | |
134 | BURY Marek | 349 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | ||
135 | GRZYBEK Piotr | 733 | KEREZA | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
LADNER Paul | 822 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:02:21 DNF | |||
137 | RYŚ Andrzej | 346 | ŁĄKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | ||
138 | ZIELONKA Bogumił | 779 | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza 'Endorfina' | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | |
139 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 729 | Gravitan | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | |
140 | KORNIŁOW Piotr | 6 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | ||
141 | MAKOS Adam | 270 | Silesia Running Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | |
142 | SUCHODOLSKI Jerzy | 538 | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | ||
143 | ŚWIĘTEK Tomasz | 634 | STANISŁAWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | ||
144 | DURA Piotr | 554 | PKB Endorfina | RAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | |
145 | WOJTOWICZ Daniel | 18 | KRAKÓW/USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | ||
146 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | 582 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | ||
147 | CZAPLA Arkadiusz | 109 | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | ||
148 | MAZUR Jerzy | 490 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | ||
149 | MAŁEK Piotr | 725 | KB Maraton Turek | TUREK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | |
150 | JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | 829 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | |
151 | WRÓBEL Dominik | 552 | AZS PWSZ Krosno | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:34 | |
152 | BACZA Piotr | 137 | Przemyśl - Maroko | ŻURAWICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | |
153 | BAHIR Said | 149 | Maroko -Przemyśl | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | |
154 | PRYCIŃSKI Krzysztof | 576 | Cafe Szkolna 16 | SUCHY LAS | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | |
155 | ZYCH Zbigniew | 266 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | |
156 | CZMOK Rafał | 433 | Activ-Media | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | |
157 | SIÓDMIAK Cezary | 231 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | |
158 | SADKOWSKI Bartosz | 614 | Huragan Łbiska | ŁBISKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | |
159 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 504 | Parkrun Koonstancin | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | |
160 | ZAKRZEWSKI Robert | 814 | Run Vegan | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | |
161 | SĘKOWSKI Damian | 450 | TYCHY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | ||
162 | PRZYBYSZ Mariusz | 165 | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | ||
163 | TALMA Paweł | 156 | lubartowbiega.pl | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | |
164 | MANIAK Łukasz | 78 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | ||
165 | GOZDALSKI Jaroslaw | 265 | Witkowo Biega | WITKOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | |
166 | PILICHOWSKI Wojciech | 93 | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | |
167 | KUBIAK Adam | 179 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | |
168 | ABEL Krzysiek | 456 | AKG | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | |
169 | OLEJNICZAK Piotr | 826 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | ||
170 | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 527 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | |
171 | SZCZEPANIAK Karol | 744 | Cross Straceńców Team | GŁOGÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | |
172 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 79 | Night Runners Gliwice | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | |
173 | RĄPAŁA Wojciech | 762 | STALOWA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | ||
174 | MARKIEWICZ Rafał | 775 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | ||
175 | MICHALCZEWSKI Andrzej | 177 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | ||
176 | CHARKOT Sławomir | 252 | BIEGUSIEM.PL | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | |
177 | GRZEGORZ Gąszczyk | 431 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | |
178 | STARZYŃSKI Stefan | 619 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:59 | |
179 | RYMARZ Grzegorz | 476 | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | ||
180 | MAKINIA Wawrzyniec | 747 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:02 | ||
181 | MAŁKIEWICZ Dariusz | 211 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | |
182 | MYSŁEK Radosław | 805 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:07 | ||
183 | ORZECH Artur | 321 | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa | KOLBUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:08 | |
184 | DRAPAŁA Jan | 320 | Krokodyle Kolbuszowa | KOLBUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:08 | |
185 | PILECKI Maciej | 791 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | ||
186 | DĄBEK Paweł | 674 | RUDNIK NAD SANEM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | ||
187 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 501 | KURÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | ||
188 | LIS Marek | 130 | CYBULICE MAŁE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:22 | ||
189 | STĘPIEŃ Maksymilian | 301 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
190 | KULIBERDA Tomasz | 784 | Teatr O.de.la | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 190 wynik(ów)