Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-10-18 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 46 |
Wystartowało : | 40 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 40 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 2000 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBCZYK Grzegorz | 1618 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:01:22 | ||
2 | BRODOWICZ Aleksandra | 1624 | Padł Na Ryj Team | PYSKOWICE | K-30 | 00:01:50 | |
3 | JAWORSKI Andrzej | 1626 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:01:58 | ||
4 | KRZEMIŃSKA Jadwiga | 1623 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:02:07 | ||
5 | PRZYBYLSKA Wanda | 1617 | Wislańska Akademia Biegowa | WISŁA | K-60 | 00:02:09 | |
6 | MAKSYSZ-ŁOBKO Marzena | 1644 | arch3d | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | 00:02:09 | |
7 | GRABIŃSKI Lech | 1625 | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:02:09 | ||
8 | KŁYŚ Ryszard | 1608 | Błyskawica Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:02:10 | |
9 | STRASSBERGER Katarzyna | 1620 | SPORT-RELAKS GLIWICE | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:02:10 | |
10 | KOTYLAK Wojciech | 1619 | SPORT-RELAKS GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:02:10 | |
11 | MARZEC Janina | 1605 | GLIWICE | K-50 | 00:02:10 | ||
12 | CYRUS Bogdan | 1641 | Silesia Nordic Time | STRZEBIŃ | M-40 | 00:02:11 | |
13 | CZUGA Malgorzata | 1610 | Błyskawica Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-50 | 00:02:12 | |
14 | WIŚNIEWSKI Sławomir | 1607 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:02:12 | ||
15 | MACHOWSKA - LAZAR Agnieszka | 1616 | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:02:12 | ||
16 | POGODA Franciszek | 1611 | AEROMED Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:02:13 | |
17 | WIEDERMANN Jerzy | 1615 | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:02:13 | ||
18 | WIŚNIEWSKA Marzanna | 1606 | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:02:13 | ||
19 | NIEDBAŁ Adam | 1642 | Silesia Nordic Time | SIEWIERZ | M-30 | 00:02:14 | |
20 | MAJEWSKA Dorota | 1609 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:02:14 | ||
21 | KONOPACKA Krystyna | 1600 | GLIWICE | K-60 | 00:02:14 | ||
22 | ZIELIŃSKA Ines | 1634 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:02:15 | ||
23 | GARBALA Magdalena | 1632 | GLIWICE | K-20 | 00:02:15 | ||
24 | POSŁUSZNA Beata | 1627 | GLIWICE | K-50 | 00:02:15 | ||
25 | BIELECKA Ewa | 1637 | GLIWICE | K-60 | 00:02:15 | ||
26 | FRYDRYK Irina | 1645 | GLIWICE | K-50 | 00:02:15 | ||
27 | ROMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 1639 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:02:16 | ||
28 | TYCZEWSKA Teresa | 1604 | GLIWICE | K-30 | 00:02:16 | ||
29 | TLATLIK Dorota | 1601 | ZABRZE | K-30 | 00:02:16 | ||
30 | KOLADO Daniel | 1635 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:02:16 | ||
31 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1613 | KWIDZYN | K-30 | 00:02:17 | ||
32 | WYSOCKI Łukasz | 1633 | ZABRZE | M-20 | 00:02:17 | ||
33 | KIDAWA Marian | 1630 | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:02:17 | ||
34 | KURKOWSKA Brygida | 1638 | ZABRZE | K-50 | 00:02:17 | ||
35 | MROZOWSKI Krzysztof | 1621 | Akademicki Klub Turystyczny WATRA | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:02:18 | |
36 | LEŚ Michał | 1614 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:02:18 | ||
37 | GĘBCZYK Władysław | 1622 | Gliwicki Klub Kolekcjonerów | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:02:19 | |
38 | GROSS Mirosław | 1640 | Unisono | KSIĘŻY LAS | M-60 | 00:02:20 | |
39 | FIOŁKA-KONICZEK Magdalena | 1629 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:02:20 | ||
40 | HUZAREWICZ Marek | 1643 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:02:20 |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)