Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan |
Data : | 2023-02-25 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Górna |
Dystans : | 34.6 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 75 |
Wystartowało : | 68 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 67 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | Wdżar 20km | Lubań 24km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 172 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | ŁĄCKO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:08:39 | 02:47:50 | ||
2 | DUDZIK Łukasz | 111 | KAMIENICA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:08:20 | 02:48:02 | |||
3 | GRUND Marek | 116 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | STRZEBIŃ | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:13:11 | 02:56:38 | ||
4 | BANIAK Marcin | 102 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE/MŁYN TRAIL MICHAŁOWICE | MICHAŁOWICE | M-OPEN | TRAIL RUN Kraków | 00:00:00 | 02:14:35 | 02:56:40 | |
5 | FLOREK Sebastian | 114 | PTASZKOWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:15:19 | 02:56:47 | |||
6 | MAZUR Paweł | 133 | PROJEKT1000UP | ŁĄCKO | M-OPEN | Projekt1000UP | 00:00:00 | 02:17:22 | 03:00:04 | |
7 | CIOCH Cezary | 109 | KALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAM | SKARYSZEW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:15:53 | 03:03:11 | ||
8 | ŁOZA Mateusz | 130 | ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE | WIELICZKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:20:19 | 03:04:33 | ||
9 | CIEPIELA Patryk | 108 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | Nowa Huta TEAM | 00:00:00 | 02:17:20 | 03:05:39 | |
10 | KOWALCZYK Kazimierz | 124 | KS MURZASICHLE | WITÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:20:25 | 03:09:24 | ||
11 | PAŁKA Mariusz | 141 | KB PARANTELA | LIMANOWA | M-OPEN | KB Parantela | 00:00:00 | 02:23:30 | 03:11:01 | |
12 | KLONOWSKI Jacek | 121 | GRODEK | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:22:02 | 03:11:37 | |||
13 | BAROS Daniel | 103 | KB FALSTART RUDNIKI | RUDNIKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:29:03 | 03:14:30 | ||
14 | SENDEK Sylwia | 150 | KOSZYCE | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:29:40 | 03:16:16 | |||
15 | ADAMEK Dariusz | 100 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:32:43 | 03:19:41 | ||
16 | NIEDŹWIADEK Piotr | 136 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:32:43 | 03:19:44 | ||
17 | WIERZBA Michał | 174 | RUM KLINY TEAM | GŁOGOCZÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:31:50 | 03:22:08 | ||
18 | LEŚNIAK Anna | 128 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:32:04 | 03:24:43 | ||
19 | WARZECHA Kamil | 167 | RMT TEAM | JAWORZNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:33:47 | 03:25:26 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
GARUS Łukasz | 115 | BYTOM | M-OPEN | DNF | 02:36:56 DNF | 03:25:32 DNF | ||||
21 | SZEWCZYK Wiesław | 159 | ŁUKOWICA TO MY. | ŁUKOWICA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:32:55 | 03:26:22 | ||
22 | HAJDA Justyna | 117 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | RADZIONKÓW | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:35:13 | 03:26:29 | ||
23 | OPAŁKA Damian | 139 | MYRACE | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:31:55 | 03:26:57 | ||
24 | KRUPA Roman | 247 | DZIANISZ | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:35:21 | 03:28:49 | |||
25 | KUBIAK Marcin | 126 | KUBIAK | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:36:01 | 03:28:58 | ||
26 | KOPACZ Katarzyna | 123 | KATOWICE | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:33:53 | 03:29:49 | |||
27 | PUDZISZ Piotr | 146 | KRAKÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:36:25 | 03:30:10 | |||
28 | MATUSZ Tadeusz | 131 | ROKIETNICA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:35:50 | 03:30:26 | |||
29 | TOKARSKI Tomasz | 162 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M-OPEN | OstroBiec 2 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:01 | 03:32:20 | |
30 | RECLIK Piotr | 148 | RYBNIK | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:40:08 | 03:32:27 | |||
31 | MOSIO Grzegorz | 134 | ŻELICHÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:39:35 | 03:34:32 | |||
32 | JĘDZURA Daniel | 119 | GLIWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:43:35 | 03:37:10 | |||
33 | DZIERŻAK Elżbieta | 113 | WWW.TRENINGFIZJOTERAPIA.PL | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:44:35 | 03:37:44 | ||
34 | MUSIAŁ Ewelina | 135 | KRAKÓW | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:46:13 | 03:44:44 | |||
35 | SOBCZAK Magdalena | 152 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | WIELISZEW | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:45:52 | 03:44:48 | ||
36 | BARTYKOWSKA Marta | 104 | ŁAJSKI | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:45:52 | 03:45:02 | |||
37 | PAWELCZYK Krzysztof | 142 | SOBAS TEAM | KIELCE | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:50:06 | 03:45:24 | ||
38 | NOWIŃSKI Jakub | 138 | ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:49:24 | 03:50:01 | ||
39 | RECLIK Jacek | 147 | SMAKI BIEGANIA | RYBNIK | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:53:42 | 03:50:11 | ||
40 | TOKARZ Marcin | 163 | LIBERTÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:55:19 | 03:50:47 | |||
41 | DZIADURA Damian | 112 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | TARNOBRZEG | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:55:24 | 03:54:36 | ||
42 | SZCZEPANEK Kamil | 158 | TARNOBRZEG | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:55:25 | 03:54:39 | |||
43 | NOWAK Ewelina | 137 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP TARNÓW | GROMNIK | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:56:43 | 03:57:40 | ||
44 | KUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 127 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | IGNATKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:59:54 | 03:57:46 | ||
45 | WROBLEWSKI Mateusz | 171 | GLIWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:57:35 | 03:58:05 | |||
46 | MATYSZCZAK Mateusz | 132 | TYCHY | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:00:15 | 03:58:14 | |||
47 | STALOWSKI Paweł | 155 | OSTROBIEC | GROMADZICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:57:13 | 04:01:18 | ||
48 | PAWELEC Krystyna | 143 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PIASTÓW | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:05:40 | 04:02:36 | ||
49 | WOJTCZAK Mateusz | 170 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:00:04 | 04:05:33 | |||
50 | ŚWIETLIK Paweł | 160 | ŁBISKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:03:37 | 04:05:35 | |||
51 | UCIŃSKI Grzegorz | 166 | ŁÓDŹ | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:04:25 | 04:06:30 | |||
52 | BUDZIASZEK Agnieszka | 106 | EFFI RUN TEAM | KRAKOW | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:05:04 | 04:06:33 | ||
53 | STALOWSKA Jolanta | 154 | OSTROBIEC | GROMADZICE | K-OPEN | OstroBiec | 00:00:00 | 02:57:12 | 04:12:49 | |
54 | PATEREK Ada | 173 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:15:05 | 04:26:02 | ||
55 | WARZOCHA Paweł | 168 | NIECHBIEGA | RZESZÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:28:23 | 04:27:13 | ||
56 | WNUK Przemysław | 169 | KALINA FOREVER | LUBLIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:29:09 | 04:29:37 | ||
57 | TRYCH Dorota | 164 | WARSZAWA | K-OPEN | MoKato FalUsy | 00:00:00 | 03:23:22 | 04:32:29 | ||
58 | TUSIŃSKI Seweryn | 165 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:23:11 | 04:35:37 | ||
59 | DABROWSKI Dariusz | 110 | KALINA FOREVER | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:29:09 | 04:38:33 | ||
60 | STERNIK Daniel | 156 | LUBLIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:19:10 | 04:40:21 | |||
61 | KIERUS Łukasz | 120 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | OGRODNICZKI | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:32:55 | 04:43:49 | ||
62 | BOGUSZ Tomasz | 105 | PROGRAMISTA W RUCHU | LUSZOWICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:29:08 | 04:44:46 | ||
63 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 175 | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:29:50 | |||||
64 | BUKOWIEC Justyna | 107 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:15:00 | |||
65 | PUDŁO Sebastian | 145 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M-OPEN | OstroBiec 2 | 00:00:00 | 03:11:31 | ||
66 | SKOCZEK Tomasz | 151 | KIELCE | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:10:16 | ||||
67 | TADLA Izabela | 161 | #NOLIMITS | LUBLIN | K-OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:10:12 | |||
LIŚKIEWICZ Hubert | 129 | MY ENDURANCE COACHING | MICHAŁÓW | M-OPEN | DNF | 02:38:29 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 68 wynik(ów)