Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 240 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 258 |
Wystartowało : | 235 |
Nie ukończyło : | 150 |
Ukończyło : | 85 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOT Rafał | 1001 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SZCZYTNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:30:16 | 00:58:01 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BIELAWA Rafał | 1003 | INOV-8 TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:30:29 | 00:58:29 DNF | ||
JÓZWIAK Piotr | 1006 | KITA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:31:51 | 01:00:42 DNF | ||
KOMENDACKI Dominik | 1119 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:32:12 | 01:01:01 DNF | ||
5 | KRUPA Marcin | 1043 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:03:51 | 01:02:12 | |
6 | KOZAK Robert | 1032 | RONAL POLSKA RUN | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:36:10 | 01:03:44 | |
7 | SZCZEPANIAK Angelika | 1067 | ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM/ AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL | RĄBIEŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:46:12 | 01:03:48 | |
ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1126 | IZERSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:31:36 | 01:04:24 DNF | ||
BOTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 1182 | WKURW_TEAM / DRUŻYNA BARTKA | PIASECZNA GÓRKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:52:02 | 01:04:56 DNF | ||
SITAREK Michał | 1099 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | ÖSTERHANINGE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:33:41 | 01:05:56 DNF | ||
11 | FALANDYSZ Damian | 1015 | WPRUNNING PRUSZKÓW | PRUSZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:40:51 | 01:06:39 | |
PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 1002 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:47:10 | 01:07:06 DNF | ||
13 | ŚLASKI Radosław | 1134 | TEAM BIEGOWY STRZYŻÓW | STRZYŻÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:32:21 | 01:07:07 | |
14 | GALA Damian | 1139 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:40:41 | 01:08:05 | ||
15 | LACHOR Krzysztof | 1156 | NA ŚWIEŻOŚCI | KŁODNE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-16 17:24:21 | 01:08:27 | |
WOJNO Arkadiusz | 1120 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:59:21 | 01:08:33 DNF | ||
PLISZKA Bartosz | 1193 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:31:22 | 01:08:57 DNF | ||
18 | ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid | 1007 | NOWY TARG | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:35:41 | 01:09:16 | ||
19 | HEJKRLÍK Jiří | 1131 | HEJEHEJTRAIL.CZ | NESOVICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:43:32 | 01:09:42 | |
20 | PIŁKO Marcin | 1142 | BIEGAJZEMNĄ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:12:52 | 01:10:36 | |
ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 1102 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:51:32 | 01:11:03 DNF | ||
22 | KUPIŃSKI Cezary | 1055 | MKS SIECHNICE/SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:12:32 | 01:11:17 | |
23 | FELTOWICZ Jacek | 1109 | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:16:31 | 01:11:58 | ||
PAWLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 1107 | KRASNYSTAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:16:10 | 01:12:19 DNF | |||
25 | DEPTUŁA Hubert | 1191 | WOŁOMIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:41:11 | 01:12:21 | ||
KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 1217 | MIROTRANS | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:34:52 | 01:12:39 DNF | ||
DWORNICKI Kamil | 1170 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:38:19 | 01:12:48 DNF | |||
28 | DZIERKA Mariusz | 1214 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:23:12 | 01:12:55 | ||
29 | FUDALI Bartosz | 1141 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY / REWERS MEDALU | NIAŁEK WIELKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:57:12 | 01:13:00 | |
30 | DADAŚ Janusz | 1010 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:31:31 | 01:13:10 | |
31 | JEZIERSKI Tomasz | 1175 | SKARŻYSKO KAMIENNA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:35:07 | 01:13:12 | ||
32 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 1012 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | SZRENIAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:43:17 | 01:13:15 | |
33 | RODAK Zbigniew | 1021 | GRUPA BIEGOWA "BEZ GRANIC" | STRZEGOM | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:36:00 | 01:13:16 | |
34 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 1074 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:41:01 | 01:13:21 | ||
MAREK Paweł | 1046 | AMBITNY AMATOR | WADOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:35:32 | 01:13:26 DNF | ||
PACZUSKI Michal Paczuski | 1087 | LODZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:09:51 | 01:13:29 DNF | |||
37 | VIEZZI Manuel | 1201 | IMPOSSIBLE TARGET | COLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:08:22 | 01:13:38 | |
38 | NOWACZYK Tomasz | 1228 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:38:21 | 01:13:41 | |
RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | 1026 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:22:02 | 01:13:47 DNF | |||
POBORSKI Dariusz | 1009 | JANKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:33:30 | 01:13:47 DNF | |||
KANIEWSKI Sebastian | 1172 | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:47:42 | 01:13:52 DNF | |||
FURLAN Alberto | 1235 | ATLETICA BIOTEKNA | FONTANELLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:08:31 | 01:13:52 DNF | ||
JUSZKO Krzysztof | 1117 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:43:21 | 01:14:05 DNF | |||
KONIECZNY Szymon | 1192 | CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 | CHOSZCZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:50:42 | 01:14:05 DNF | ||
45 | MATLOK Marek | 1106 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:52:32 | 01:14:13 | |
46 | SOBORSKI Krzysztof | 1148 | OLKUSZBIEGA | OLKUSZ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:52:21 | 01:14:25 | |
SIEROCIUK Adrian | 1125 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-16 16:44:41 | 01:14:33 DNF | |||
48 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 1089 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:38:30 | 01:14:35 | |
49 | SZMYT Maciej | 1195 | GUTO TEAM / WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / FREE RUN | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:01:42 | 01:14:48 | |
50 | KRZYSZŁOWSKI Rafał | 1253 | OLD BOY TEAM | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:29:51 | 01:15:06 | |
51 | RZĄDKOWSKI Mirosław | 1250 | NIAGARA FITNES KLUB RAKONIEWICE | RAKONIEWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:55:31 | 01:15:12 | |
BUJALSKI Szymon | 1177 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:47:32 | 01:15:39 DNF | |||
WASILEWSKI Marcin | 1020 | BIEGOSTACJA/BOHARPALETYRUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:45:31 | 01:16:02 DNF | ||
54 | PISCHIUTTA Paolo | 1243 | MMT | SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-16 17:08:42 | 01:16:07 | |
SUCH Arkadiusz | 1164 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:42:22 | 01:16:09 DNF | ||
56 | SOSNOWSKI Michał | 1098 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | CHORZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:37:51 | 01:16:16 | |
57 | MACKOJĆ Krzysztof | 1204 | EL-MACKOJĆ | KOŁOBRZEG | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:32:50 | 01:16:19 | |
58 | RUTKA Marek | 1256 | LUKTRANS GRUPA | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:28:32 | 01:16:23 | |
NOSKI Mariusz | 1008 | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:29:31 | 01:16:37 DNF | |||
KURPIEWSKA Anna | 1040 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:39:21 | 01:16:44 DNF | ||
61 | MAŁEK Piotr | 1183 | WRZEŚNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:21:44 | 01:16:47 | ||
62 | BOROWSKI Adam | 1065 | INOWROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:50:01 | 01:16:50 | ||
JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1154 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:47:12 | 01:16:51 DNF | |||
64 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 1114 | POLSKI KLUB ALPEJSKI | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:44:02 | 01:16:52 | |
SIKORSKI Marcin | 1039 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:39:11 | 01:16:53 DNF | ||
66 | JANOWSKI Mariusz | 1057 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:09:11 | 01:16:56 | |
CETNAROWSKI Mariusz | 1189 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:04:31 | 01:16:58 DNF | |||
SZYMAŁA Marcin | 1066 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:21:34 | 01:16:58 DNF | ||
69 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 1085 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | RUDZICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:28:42 | 01:17:19 | |
MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 1166 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:33:28 | 01:17:23 DNF | ||
71 | MODLIŃSKI Marcin | 1127 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | DYLÓW SZLACHECKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:18:11 | 01:17:40 | |
MRUSZCZYK Jacek | 1208 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:18:02 | 01:17:47 DNF | ||
ZARODA Zbigniew | 1028 | WKURW TEAM | KONIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:34:41 | 01:17:51 DNF | ||
KRYM Katarzyna | 1005 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:13:05 | 01:18:03 DNF | ||
PIKUL Piotr | 1223 | ADISAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:30:55 | 01:18:06 DNF | ||
76 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 1022 | RZESZÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-16 16:43:02 | 01:18:09 | ||
JERMAK Kamil | 1061 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:25:41 | 01:18:12 DNF | ||
HORŁUKOWICZ Kamil | 1165 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-16 17:24:01 | 01:18:18 DNF | |||
79 | KRUPIŃSKI Maciej | 1184 | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:12:01 | 01:18:42 | ||
STACHURA Maciej | 1105 | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | BURÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:25:21 | 01:18:42 DNF | ||
81 | BARCZYK Andrzej | 1242 | BARCZYK WOLBROM ZAKŁAD MIĘSNY | WOLBROM | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:29:03 | 01:18:45 | |
82 | LIPOK Lucjan | 1239 | LUCKY LUCK | ZABRZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:32:19 | 01:18:49 | |
KOSTRZEWSKI Sławomir | 1037 | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:45:51 | 01:18:51 DNF | |||
84 | ORLOW Kuba | 1178 | APEX PREDATOR TEAM | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:25:51 | 01:19:05 | |
PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 1151 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:42:51 | 01:19:06 DNF | ||
86 | KRAJEWSKI Wojtek | 1077 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:43:31 | 01:19:09 | ||
KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomek | 1257 | ***** *** | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:38:28 | 01:19:27 DNF | ||
SMOLAREK Patryk | 1090 | ZAWONIA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-16 17:23:52 | 01:19:28 DNF | |||
KICH Marek | 1173 | X-CODING IT STUDIO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:19:21 | 01:19:31 DNF | ||
90 | KISZŁA Wojciech | 1112 | KAJTEK TEAM | WYDMINY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:50:32 | 01:19:35 | |
OSTROWSKI Sławomir | 1206 | GUTO TEAM / WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / FREE RUN | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:56:53 | 01:19:40 DNF | ||
MARCHEWKA Joanna | 1169 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:25:03 | 01:19:44 DNF | |||
KUSZTELAK Jacek | 1215 | ZIEMO&WIT TEAM | PIERWOSZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:48:11 | 01:19:55 DNF | ||
KRAWCZYK Michał | 1203 | BOLESŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:36:07 | 01:19:56 DNF | |||
95 | POGOCKI Piotr | 1144 | KNURÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:21:11 | 01:20:08 | ||
URBAŃSKI Dariusz | 1236 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:14:31 | 01:20:09 DNF | |||
97 | MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 1079 | KALINKA ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:09:20 | 01:20:11 | |
HYSKI Mateusz | 1187 | OKROKWIECEJ.PL | MIŁOSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:41:22 | 01:20:16 DNF | ||
99 | GRABOŚ Nina | 1110 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:02:43 | 01:20:17 | ||
URBANIK Łukasz | 1042 | KITA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:37:37 | 01:20:38 DNF | ||
101 | KOSIN Paweł | 1049 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:28:52 | 01:20:42 | ||
102 | SZULC Krzysztof | 1058 | ALBATROSY | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:22:42 | 01:20:48 | |
103 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | 1080 | GRÓJEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:49:12 | 01:20:52 | ||
104 | ANTONIEWICZ Jerzy Jacek | 1081 | BIEGIEM PRZEZ POLSKIE | GRÓJEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:49:02 | 01:21:01 | |
WOJDASIEWICZ Tadeusz | 1219 | KĘPICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:04:01 | 01:21:01 DNF | |||
106 | TUROBOŚ Michał | 1234 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:05:24 | 01:21:04 | ||
WIRA Mirosław | 1047 | MKS SIECHNICE | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-16 17:18:31 | 01:21:15 DNF | ||
108 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 1135 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŻ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:04:52 | 01:21:17 | |
MATUSEWICZ Ireneusz | 1101 | OCHLA ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:09:02 | 01:21:17 DNF | |||
NOWAK Krzysztof | 1011 | CLONES | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:18:51 | 01:21:19 DNF | ||
111 | STRZYGOCKI Maciej | 1174 | BLACK DEVILS | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:19:00 | 01:21:28 | |
NOWAK Sebastian | 1051 | CLONES | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:18:41 | 01:21:28 DNF | ||
STĘŻYCKI Mariusz | 1221 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:44:32 | 01:21:28 DNF | ||
114 | STATECZYŃSKI Błażej | 1153 | RABOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:42:51 | 01:21:32 | ||
ROGOCZ Maciej | 1147 | ROGASIE Z DOLINY ROZTOKI | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:07:11 | 01:21:34 DNF | ||
116 | KARCZ Anna | 1050 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-16 17:24:11 | 01:21:37 | ||
GLÓRA Aleksandra | 1224 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:44:22 | 01:21:37 DNF | ||
ZAJĄC Marcin | 1190 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:04:41 | 01:21:41 DNF | ||
WOJNA Mikołaj | 1038 | MALIGNA | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:24:53 | 01:21:44 DNF | ||
120 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 1150 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:05:31 | 01:21:45 | |
TYLEK Rafał | 1086 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:29:40 | 01:21:46 DNF | |||
MACKIEWICZ Artur | 1053 | DŁUGOBIEGANIE | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:42:13 | 01:21:57 DNF | ||
DEPUTAT Joanna | 1033 | ELBLĄG | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:40:31 | 01:22:10 DNF | |||
KRZYŻAN Jakub | 1140 | KW KRAKÓW | JERZMANOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:07:43 | 01:22:10 DNF | ||
KOCIUBA Przemysław | 1091 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:31:03 | 01:22:17 DNF | ||
126 | KWIATKOWSKI Jarek | 1149 | FLOWERS TEAM | MALBORK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:37:41 | 01:22:45 | |
127 | FURMAN Marcin | 1068 | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:03:31 | 01:23:06 | ||
KISIELEWSKI Konrad | 1143 | KROK PO KROKU | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:42:37 | 01:23:07 DNF | ||
ROŻNIATA Iwona | 1179 | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:05:13 | 01:23:13 DNF | ||
CIEŚLAK Dominika | 1004 | BIEGIEM PRZEZ GÓRY/MUAY RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW/RABKA ZDRÓJ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:03:22 | 01:23:13 DNF | ||
KRASIŃSKI Tomasz | 1247 | JÓZEFÓW NAD WISŁĄ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:45:12 | 01:23:15 DNF | |||
KOCOT Sebastian | 1016 | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:03:10 | 01:23:27 DNF | |||
133 | JACKOWICZ Rafał | 1113 | AKTYWNI ŚLĘŻANIE/SKSM | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:38:41 | 01:23:29 | |
WIĘCŁAWSKI Robert | 1199 | LODZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:19:11 | 01:23:29 DNF | |||
DZIADON Grzegorz | 1232 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ! | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:43:51 | 01:23:34 DNF | ||
ZYGADLEWICZ Grzegorz | 1255 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:21:21 | 01:24:07 DNF | ||
KORDUŁA Zbigniew | 1225 | BIEGOWYSWIAT.PL | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:06:01 | 01:24:10 DNF | ||
BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 1158 | RÓWNE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:36:31 | 01:24:22 DNF | |||
BOBIN Tomasz | 1056 | ZOCHU TEAM | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:03:41 | 01:24:26 DNF | ||
PAŁKA Tomasz | 1207 | LUZYX | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:36:22 | 01:24:32 DNF | ||
BRYNIARSKI Bartosz | 1048 | JELENIA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:20:22 | 01:24:41 DNF | |||
142 | LIPINSKI Marek | 1167 | BORZYGNIEW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:16:01 | 01:24:43 | ||
143 | CIUK Piotr | 1181 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:57:43 | 01:24:50 | |
144 | KUCIŃSKI Tomasz | 1136 | DREPTAK | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:58:11 | 01:24:52 | |
145 | KAJDANIAK Robert | 1146 | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:32:41 | 01:24:58 | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 1092 | INTRO | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:17:01 | 01:25:01 DNF | ||
147 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 1111 | SPORTCZESNA RUNNING TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:52:51 | 01:25:13 | |
JAŚKOWIAK Tomasz | 1180 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:16:21 | 01:25:26 DNF | |||
149 | JAKUBOWSKI Łukasz | 1073 | KB KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:52:41 | 01:25:29 | |
PĄCZKA Przemysław | 1259 | ACTIVE TEAM BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA | BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:11:33 | 01:25:40 DNF | ||
MATYSZCZAK Sławomir | 1194 | POPÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-16 17:31:51 | 01:25:42 DNF | |||
152 | HULBÓJ Sebastian | 1185 | WKSB TEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:19:41 | 01:26:13 | |
153 | MIELCZAREK Aleksandra | 1155 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:26:12 | 01:26:20 | |
154 | SITEK Daniel | 1168 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:31:40 | 01:26:28 | ||
ROLICZ Tomasz | 1116 | JUGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:24:41 | 01:26:30 DNF | |||
KITLAS Dariusz | 1186 | SOCHONIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:49:21 | 01:26:31 DNF | |||
157 | HOCHBAUER Eva | 1237 | ACS ULTRA PANA LA CAPAT | ARAD | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:20:04 | 01:26:36 | |
CASTOLDI Stefano | 1245 | ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS | FARA NOVARESE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:08:55 | 01:26:42 DNF | ||
FALKOWSKI Michał | 1258 | ZA LINIĄ METY TEAM | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:22:21 | 01:26:46 DNF | ||
MOKRZYCKA Patrycja | 1198 | ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS | MILANO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:08:12 | 01:26:49 DNF | ||
161 | JANUSZEWSKI Piotr | 1227 | MKS ROBOTY DROGOWE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:37:11 | 01:26:57 | |
KONDRAK Piotr | 1030 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:48:51 | 01:27:01 DNF | ||
AL-JEABORY Mahdi | 1072 | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:44:12 | 01:27:02 DNF | |||
MATEJCZUK Marcin | 1093 | SUPRAŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:48:42 | 01:27:09 DNF | |||
CUPIAŁ Jacek | 1226 | IMIELIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:26:21 | 01:27:10 DNF | |||
KADECKI Marek | 1137 | KARGOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:21:55 | 01:27:14 DNF | |||
POTOCZNY Mirosław | 1157 | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:23:01 | 01:27:17 DNF | |||
WOLANIN Tomasz | 1200 | SZCZECINEK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:53:11 | 01:27:32 DNF | |||
PASZKIEL Artur | 1202 | SZCZECINEK | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:53:01 | 01:27:42 DNF | |||
170 | WAWRESZUK Wiktor | 1209 | ARP | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:48:32 | 01:27:56 | |
MARCINIAK Janusz | 1108 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:00:02 | 01:28:00 DNF | ||
GRUNTOWSKI Mateusz | 1123 | NIEMO ADVENTURE | NIEMODLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:55:01 | 01:28:01 DNF | ||
173 | SIERSZUŁA Wiktor | 1205 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | STARA TUCHORZA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:55:41 | 01:28:03 | |
PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 1218 | PARK DZIEJE | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:30:21 | 01:28:08 DNF | ||
175 | KUREK Jarosław | 1035 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:37:22 | 01:28:11 | |
176 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 1244 | GIT EKIPA! | ZAWIERCIE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:43:41 | 01:28:14 | |
177 | WITCZAK Jolanta | 1249 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | LUSOWO | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:55:21 | 01:28:19 | |
178 | KOCOŃ Mariusz | 1248 | KLINIKA ZDROWIA I URODY G.WOŚKO | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:54:52 | 01:28:44 | |
CHYLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1233 | CHODZIMISIE | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:20:53 | 01:29:28 DNF | ||
KUBAŚ Dawid | 1230 | NADLEŚNICTWO ZDROJE | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:46:32 | 01:29:35 DNF | ||
ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1129 | KROSNOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:26:51 | 01:29:38 DNF | |||
WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław | 1210 | BEAUTY SPORT | ŁODŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:20:40 | 01:29:39 DNF | ||
BŁAŻUK Jarosław | 1128 | SUPMAR | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:15:53 | 01:29:40 DNF | ||
TROJAN Paweł | 1083 | SZCZYTNA BIEGA | SZCZYTNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:27:31 | 01:29:47 DNF | ||
GAJEWSKI Paweł | 1240 | BEAUTY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:20:31 | 01:29:49 DNF | ||
186 | KUROWSKI Wojciech | 1029 | TRIACTIV RIDLEY | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:34:42 | 01:29:53 | |
PRUSIEWICZ Beata | 1034 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:10:03 | 01:29:53 DNF | |||
188 | SKRYNKOWSKI Michal | 1159 | STARA ŁOMNICA | STARA ŁOMNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:26:42 | 01:29:59 | |
189 | BARAN Jarosław | 1052 | TRIACTIV RIDLEY | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:34:29 | 01:30:05 | |
ELING Lidia | 1104 | RAWICKIE MORSY | RAWICZ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:07:01 | 01:30:11 DNF | ||
MAJDA Maciej | 1025 | BIEGOWO TU I TAM | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:24:30 | 01:30:30 DNF | ||
WSUŁ Monia | 1220 | CH10 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:39:02 | 01:30:32 DNF | ||
SIP Wojciech | 1161 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:56:02 | 01:31:33 DNF | ||
HAUPA Maciej | 1162 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | WIELEŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:55:51 | 01:31:45 DNF | ||
FILIPIAK Hieronim | 1078 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:58:52 | 01:32:15 DNF | ||
WIERCIOCH Sławomir | 1084 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:47:51 | 01:32:15 DNF | ||
197 | PARZYBUT Jan | 1071 | POSTĘP PNIEWY | PNIEWY | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:45:02 | 01:32:18 | |
ŚWITALSKI Andrzej | 1060 | KAPITAN POLSKA/ŻYCIE CZĘSTOCHOWY TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:45:42 | 01:32:24 DNF | ||
TOMICZEK Tomasz | 1062 | CREDIT SUISSE POLSKA "ZDYSKWALIFIKOWANI" | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:31:10 | 01:32:28 DNF | ||
SZCZERBA Rafał | 1054 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:50:11 | 01:32:32 DNF | |||
SIENKIEWICZ Wojtek | 1041 | OGARY DOLORES | WARSZAWS | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:15:11 | 01:32:32 DNF | ||
DZIEWIĘCKI Łukasz | 1018 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:00:41 | 01:32:53 DNF | |||
HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 1064 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | PIOTROWO PIERWSZE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:22:31 | 01:32:58 DNF | ||
BOREK Grzegorz | 1014 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:00:30 | 01:33:05 DNF | |||
205 | KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 1103 | FAUDANA | TYCHY | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-16 17:15:21 | 01:33:42 | |
PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka | 1122 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:10:21 | 01:33:43 DNF | |||
KAWIECKI Paweł | 1013 | ULTRASZALEŃCY | NIDZICA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-16 16:54:01 | 01:33:55 DNF | ||
LEWANDOWSKI Filip | 1216 | ULTRA SZALEŃCY | NIEMCZ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:53:51 | 01:34:08 DNF | ||
209 | ROSIŃSKI Zbigniew | 1238 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-16 17:01:30 | 01:34:13 | |
210 | CZICHY Barbara | 1121 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | TARNOWSKIE GORY | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:58:32 | 01:34:57 | |
FIGURA Tomek | 1124 | BIEGIEMRADOM! | RADOM | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:35:51 | 01:35:04 DNF | ||
KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 1031 | WOLNY RYŚ | LEGNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:05:01 | 01:35:06 DNF | ||
STYSIEK Piotr | 1163 | BIEGIEMRADOM! | RADOM | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:35:20 | 01:35:35 DNF | ||
214 | MICHALAK Sławomir | 1082 | INŻYNIER.EU NOSI TRAILOWE BOTKI | PRUSZKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:45:22 | 01:35:57 | |
ŻAK Krzysztof | 1152 | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-16 17:32:28 | 01:36:02 DNF | |||
LEŚNIK Wojciech | 1130 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:29:21 | 01:36:17 DNF | |||
PAWŁOWICZ Przemysław | 1024 | LEGNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 17:01:22 | 01:36:33 DNF | |||
KRUZEL Rafał | 1241 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:01:12 | 01:36:34 DNF | ||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 1100 | BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-16 16:35:51 | 01:36:36 DNF | ||
ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 1019 | ULTRA SZALEŃCY | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:54:12 | 01:36:51 DNF | ||
ROWIŃSKI Marek | 1145 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:32:08 | 01:37:55 DNF | |||
LITEWKA Rafał | 1023 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:51:41 | 01:38:03 DNF | |||
SZYMAŁA Mateusz | 1069 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:14:20 | 01:38:09 DNF | ||
JAWORSKI Piotr | 1211 | PIOTRBIEGA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:31:01 | 01:38:16 DNF | ||
ZAWADA Maciej | 1138 | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-16 17:14:11 | 01:38:17 DNF | |||
ROSZAK Waldemar | 1213 | BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:31:12 | 01:38:51 DNF | ||
WINIARSKA Iza | 1212 | IZAGÓRĄ | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-16 16:30:41 | 01:38:57 DNF | ||
SZABLICKI Aleksy | 1231 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | KATOWICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-16 16:58:42 | 01:39:02 DNF | ||
INGLANT Zbigniew | 1027 | RUN LOG COM | CHORZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-16 16:48:01 | 01:40:09 DNF | ||
SIELUTIN Wadim | 1254 | KB LEW LEGNICA 2000 | LEGNICA | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-16 17:35:31 | 01:41:47 DNF | ||
SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 1095 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDYNIA | Weteran II K - 60 | 2020-07-16 16:34:31 | 01:42:56 DNF | ||
HLOUCAL Stephan | 1229 | DEUTSCHE ULTRAMARATHONVEREINIGUNG | ERFURT | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-16 17:14:41 | 01:43:06 DNF | ||
POBŁOCKI Jan | 1096 | GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO/ SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDAŃSK | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-16 16:34:22 | 01:45:29 DNF | ||
DUBIKOWSKI Andrzej | 1251 | SPARTA ZIĘBICE | ZIĘBICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-16 16:37:31 | 01:51:47 DNF | ||
KOMENDA Lech | 1246 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF |
Znaleziono 235 wynik(ów)