Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2022-07-14
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 240 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 363
Wystartowało : 342
Nie ukończyło : 225
Ukończyło : 117
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuA1
10km
A2
32km
A3
47km
A4
64km
A5
81km
A6
100km
A7
112km
A8
130km
A9
145km
A11
170km
A13
203km
A15
228km
Czas
netto
240km
Czas
brutto
240km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
                   
1KOZŁOWSKI Leszek 1321LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSLESZNOWeteran I M - 50 1M 1500:00:5701:29:3105:51:4608:23:0710:44:5813:29:2916:19:4917:56:4820:53:0024:07:4428:30:3934:34:0539:10:2240:40:31.9540:41:29.70 10:105,9
2KOCIUMBAS Bartosz 1023KB SOBÓTKASOBÓTKAWeteran I M - 50 2M 2400:00:1601:15:4904:59:2607:30:1710:05:2912:57:0815:58:0217:37:3820:46:2524:08:4828:46:4735:24:1841:18:0143:23:39.3043:23:55.85+02:42:2610:505,5
3SOSNOWSKI Michał 1172PGB SPORTOWA PACZKACHORZÓWWeteran I M - 50 3M 3200:00:4301:24:3405:22:5707:55:4110:31:3213:04:5615:50:3117:26:2520:24:3524:13:4229:44:2537:22:4743:07:3444:44:39.6044:45:23.45+04:03:5311:115,4
4LEWANDOWSKI Janusz 1042TARNOWSKIE GÓRYWeteran I M - 50 4M 3500:00:3301:25:0706:05:4208:52:4311:35:5514:28:2617:45:1819:39:5823:01:5326:48:0832:01:5938:06:4843:33:2245:18:45.2045:19:18.75+04:37:4911:195,3
5SZYMCZYK Michał 1072DRUŻYNA CHROBREGOSZPROTAWAWeteran I M - 50 5M 3900:01:0401:40:5106:28:5909:24:3212:03:2914:56:4318:20:1420:22:0023:40:4727:04:1032:04:2438:15:0743:50:0245:29:47.8545:30:52.50+04:49:2211:225,3
6ZYŚKO Tomasz 1287MILAOTRĘBUSYWeteran I M - 50 6M 4800:00:0701:17:5905:39:3408:36:5111:06:1413:53:3517:03:4218:46:3621:59:0425:28:1431:39:4139:01:3745:05:5447:02:22.7047:02:30.60+06:21:0011:455,1
7LENART Artur 1059ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMCHEŁMEKWeteran I M - 50 7M 5000:00:4701:32:0405:51:1308:37:3311:15:3514:06:4517:07:2518:58:4722:32:1026:02:1432:06:0239:07:5345:02:4847:07:40.2047:08:27.45+06:26:5711:465,1
8SPECJALSKI Przemysław 1043GDAŃSKWeteran I M - 50 8M 6800:01:0001:44:2306:53:3309:53:3512:42:0015:41:5019:00:1121:03:0124:28:5228:05:0534:21:1640:50:5347:37:5349:46:30.4549:47:31.10+09:06:0112:264,8
9MIELNIK Krzysztof 1090LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSLIPNOWeteran I M - 50 9M 7000:01:0001:33:2106:26:4109:24:4712:08:3415:13:4718:24:3220:25:3623:56:1928:20:1534:46:0841:47:4548:06:3050:03:57.6050:04:57.80+09:23:2812:304,8
10LIK Marek 1317CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMWeteran I M - 50 10M 7100:00:3501:23:4306:07:4109:22:0412:16:0914:55:5018:14:0320:20:4423:49:0527:51:0432:49:1441:26:4947:50:4650:16:24.1050:16:59.45+09:35:2912:344,8
11BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz 1179MARATON LESZNOLESZNOWeteran I M - 50 11M 8100:00:2701:22:4605:22:4507:56:0210:26:2413:13:5316:21:2218:49:3422:43:0227:19:2032:39:2441:26:5148:36:4250:50:19.5050:50:46.95+10:09:1712:424,7
12POMASKI Paweł 1002DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 12M 8600:01:4001:34:3306:14:4909:14:5211:51:4815:08:2818:32:0820:34:1024:01:4128:07:1534:19:0442:47:5948:57:5451:03:29.1051:05:09.70+10:23:4012:454,7
13PAPROCKI Wiesław 1113JAWORZNOWeteran I M - 50 13M 9500:01:2701:35:3706:51:4510:12:3413:16:4016:16:4019:48:5421:48:4325:19:2529:27:1635:53:3843:35:5949:34:1551:46:51.2551:48:18.80+11:06:4912:564,6
Przekroczony limit czasu: 52:00:00
14PILARSKI Zbigniew 1156SYCÓWWeteran I M - 50 14M 9800:01:2701:46:3607:14:4810:19:4613:06:1916:03:5019:38:5821:36:1525:20:4329:45:1335:50:0043:47:2250:01:1752:35:32.8552:37:00.25+11:55:3013:084,6
Niesklasyfikowani
SZYMAŁA Marcin 1195KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAKLUCZBORKWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:21:47 DNF05:13:20 DNF07:47:08 DNF10:21:52 DNF13:01:10 DNF15:57:12 DNF17:42:02 DNF20:47:42 DNF24:19:39 DNF29:45:54 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KYCIA Piotr 1334RAWICZWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:29:41 DNF05:20:27 DNF07:44:36 DNF10:09:05 DNF12:41:27 DNF15:07:59 DNF16:42:57 DNF19:45:52 DNF23:31:25 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TYLEK Rafał 1223KRAKÓWWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:46:47 DNF06:09:42 DNF08:38:31 DNF10:49:01 DNF13:18:29 DNF15:40:23 DNF17:01:51 DNF19:31:10 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BINKOWSKI Waldemar 1352LESZNOWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:29:08 DNF05:49:02 DNF08:39:25 DNF11:12:39 DNF13:52:37 DNF17:00:49 DNF18:48:57 DNF22:33:44 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KARASEK Wojciech 1365COB - CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAOLEŚNICAWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:18:16 DNF05:30:47 DNF08:16:22 DNF10:53:02 DNF13:34:54 DNF17:06:48 DNF19:06:12 DNF23:02:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MALINOWSKI Jerzy 1168ZIĘBICE ULTRA TEAMZIĘBICEWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:37:49 DNF06:30:33 DNF09:15:34 DNF11:50:48 DNF14:37:53 DNF17:53:01 DNF19:38:05 DNF23:21:12 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej 1086IŁAWAWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:35:39 DNF06:24:55 DNF09:14:19 DNF11:49:34 DNF14:32:42 DNF17:29:47 DNF19:23:30 DNF23:26:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SIWEK Jarek 1227SZCZECINWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:42:02 DNF06:17:15 DNF08:45:08 DNF11:38:48 DNF14:50:50 DNF17:52:11 DNF20:14:24 DNF23:35:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KUDELSKI Ireneusz 130243 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZYOSETNICAWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:41:19 DNF07:08:35 DNF10:06:00 DNF12:36:31 DNF15:17:22 DNF18:31:16 DNF20:28:27 DNF24:07:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LAKOWSKI Sylwester 1275P&G RUNNING TEAMOLSZEWNICA STARAWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:17:36 DNF05:25:21 DNF08:20:29 DNF11:09:30 DNF14:29:33 DNF17:46:20 DNF20:05:47 DNF24:24:11 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BIAŁEK Adam 1151ŁÓDŹWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:47:33 DNF06:58:28 DNF10:07:07 DNF12:49:40 DNF15:40:23 DNF18:54:26 DNF20:56:56 DNF24:29:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PAWLAK Maciej 12003TEAM KONIN/MPEC KONINKONINWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:31:14 DNF06:59:16 DNF09:53:07 DNF12:25:43 DNF15:56:08 DNF19:44:07 DNF22:06:35 DNF24:55:54 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ADAMOWYCZ Bogusław 1065BOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWABOJADŁAWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:34:22 DNF06:39:36 DNF09:54:24 DNF12:45:35 DNF15:43:11 DNF19:14:43 DNF21:17:30 DNF24:57:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZAKROCZYMSKI Michał 1350WARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:33:36 DNF06:05:41 DNF08:28:57 DNF11:02:46 DNF14:19:08 DNF17:53:32 DNF20:03:54 DNF25:10:57 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŻUROWSKI Marcin 1012KICINWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:35:21 DNF06:20:21 DNF09:32:03 DNF12:32:37 DNF15:41:19 DNF19:35:18 DNF21:51:19 DNF25:24:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
URBAŃSKI Dariusz 1138GDAŃSKWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:40:47 DNF06:46:43 DNF09:51:06 DNF12:47:29 DNF15:58:37 DNF19:40:43 DNF21:48:51 DNF25:31:30 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
OSSOWSKI Arkadiusz 1217KASZUBI LUZINOLUZINOWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:41:18 DNF06:46:45 DNF09:51:09 DNF12:47:38 DNF15:59:12 DNF19:40:46 DNF21:49:27 DNF25:31:31 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DATA Tomasz 1185HRMAX ŻORYŻORYWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:46:38 DNF06:50:42 DNF09:53:23 DNF12:42:37 DNF15:51:24 DNF19:22:33 DNF21:43:46 DNF25:35:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PLANETORZ Marek 1214LEWIN BRZESKIWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:39:44 DNF07:06:44 DNF10:17:44 DNF13:12:11 DNF16:16:41 DNF19:49:47 DNF22:17:55 DNF25:45:38 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DOLIŃSKI Tomasz 1097UMAWIANIENABIEGANIE TEAMWROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:37:35 DNF06:51:12 DNF10:14:11 DNF13:17:54 DNF16:17:25 DNF20:10:00 DNF22:19:54 DNF25:49:05 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
LENARTOWICZ Adam 1326CHYLICEWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:53:07 DNF07:15:26 DNF10:37:48 DNF13:15:25 DNF16:18:42 DNF19:48:35 DNF22:11:48 DNF25:55:21 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ZARODA Zbigniew 1051ALOHA DZIKU!_WKURW TEAMKONINWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:10:08 DNF05:57:00 DNF09:27:30 DNF12:40:52 DNF16:28:36 DNF20:22:29 DNF22:35:42 DNF25:56:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOWALEWSKI Robert 1309WROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:55:24 DNF07:21:41 DNF10:27:46 DNF13:40:28 DNF16:32:24 DNF20:38:48 DNF22:50:23 DNF26:50:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŁĄK Tomasz 1121NOAWROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:48:16 DNF07:28:23 DNF10:54:55 DNF13:54:47 DNF16:47:17 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZCZERBA Andrzej 1281100 MCPSOSNOWIECWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:59:24 DNF07:44:34 DNF11:04:16 DNF14:04:47 DNF17:30:46 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BIADASIEWICZ Andrzej 1204HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKIŁÓDŹWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:38:23 DNF06:38:53 DNF09:32:24 DNF12:25:38 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MUCHA Adam 1066BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLEBORÓWIECWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:58:07 DNF07:23:21 DNF10:29:19 DNF13:54:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
OLSZEWSKI Jarosław 1243NIGHT RUNNERSPOZNAŃWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:43:32 DNF07:21:51 DNF10:28:13 DNF13:57:10 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PAWŁOWICZ Przemysław 1069LEGNICAWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:47:44 DNF06:54:37 DNF10:21:36 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KITLAS Dariusz 1361BSBSOCHONIEWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:38:34 DNF07:41:14 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DZIERKA Mariusz 1216TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:21:50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZCZEPAŃSKI Jakub 1262KRAKÓWWeteran I M - 50 DNF01:37:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)