Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2022-07-14
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 110 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 496
Wystartowało : 458
Nie ukończyło : 39
Ukończyło : 419
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki dla 0km :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaCzas startuA8
0.01km
A9
15km
A11
40km
A13
70km
A15
98km
       
1BEŁDOWSKI Sławomir 3491PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:0201:40:2404:30:3008:40:1212:23:08
2SZCZUREK Mariusz 3492AGROAS TEAMGRODKÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0702:02:1006:07:0411:49:2517:09:49
3NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz 3500ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAWROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1101:48:0304:47:3209:03:2212:36:29
4DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Rita 3001@MD_RUNWROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3102:34:3808:03:1115:37:3022:18:06
5DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKI Bolesław 3002WROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:3002:34:3408:03:0815:37:2422:18:08
6DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura 3003@MD_RUNWROCŁAWSenior I K - 2000:00:0000:00:2902:34:3208:03:1015:37:2222:18:02
7HACHOŁ Justyna 3004WROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:1802:04:1105:42:5410:38:4915:22:06
8GRABCZAK Jarosław 3005OPOLESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3102:22:2906:26:3012:37:3218:48:25
9MALIGA Katarzyna 3006WROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:4102:39:1507:31:0515:06:3421:51:20
10MACKIEWICZ Maciej 3008KRM LAWWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2202:14:2606:23:1712:18:1718:02:46
11BRONIEWSKI Piotr 3011KUNOWICESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1101:54:3705:26:5810:26:0215:18:02
12ROSÓŁ Roman 3013WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAMPOZNAŃWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1902:36:2507:47:5016:39:4223:30:29
13HOJCZYK Karol 3014EXPLORADOR & WOLNE ŚLIMAKIPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3702:32:1706:56:2112:27:3318:41:28
14ZATAJ Igor 3015KB MANIAC POZNAŃPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4402:18:1306:32:0412:07:1717:21:49
15ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna 3016PODIUMRZESZÓWMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:1102:18:3506:27:3012:06:4817:46:03
16TALAR Marek 3017KĘSY TEAMDĄBRÓWKA LEŚNASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2902:15:0706:19:4111:37:5216:54:56
17RYCHEL-MANTUR Dominika 3018KATOWICESenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:4802:06:0205:54:4111:36:2117:26:26
18KLIGLICH Paweł 3019STARE LIPINYMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1302:00:2105:42:5110:38:4915:28:37
19SAMBORSKI Daniel 3020KBKS RADOMSKOOPOLEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3202:24:3606:36:0312:37:2819:28:36
20POPCZYK Magdalena 3021BIEGOWA KUŹNIABĘDZINSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:2202:51:5108:02:3414:53:4121:10:06
21KOBLAŃSKI Tomasz 3022LEGNICAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:5102:23:1607:00:3315:49:0122:44:18
22KOSZAREK Andrzej 3023POZNAŃWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:5402:43:5607:00:1313:01:2319:05:37
23MIKUŁAN Mikołaj 3024POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2802:23:1106:31:4012:11:0316:58:43
24MAJCHRZAK Jacek 3026KOŚCIAN TEAM ULTRAKOŚCIANMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0901:48:0404:56:5709:13:1413:06:31
25SAMBORSKA Monika 3027KBKS RADOMSKOOPOLEMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3202:24:3706:36:0512:38:0019:28:35
26TUREK Paweł 3028NOWA IWICZNAWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:4802:39:1107:31:0314:37:1320:48:33
27PIWKO Mateusz 3029SZCZECINSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2602:10:0605:24:2809:49:2913:52:10
28OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy 3030ALPIN SPORT TEAMŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0201:22:2303:46:3907:23:5110:50:32
29ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz 3031ULTRAPIOTRKÓWKARLINMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0402:28:5906:37:0412:11:2717:20:18
30BASTRZYK Tomasz 3032SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1001:56:3105:09:4909:54:4614:26:12
31MITIS Marek 3033KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3002:10:5305:37:3910:30:5314:45:33
32ŻOŁYNIAK Szymon 3036SIERADZMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1002:15:5106:31:0013:05:3420:08:14
33CAŁKA Krystian 3038ULTRINO AMATEURPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:0001:55:4805:34:2810:39:1416:42:35
34TOMASZEWSKA Ewa 3039OPOLEMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3102:24:1706:27:2512:38:0818:46:25
35SZARF Paweł 3040ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0102:05:2405:58:2411:38:0317:37:58
36PODAWCA Łukasz 3041SWARZĘDZSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1902:04:2905:47:1212:17:0117:49:06
37BIŃCZARSKI Patryk 3042WŁOCŁAWEKMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0501:54:1005:14:0509:49:3713:46:51
38WOSZTYL Alicja 3043FOR-REST-RUNKOSZALINSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:1902:04:3205:47:1111:37:5817:49:05
39ŚMICHURSKI Krzysztof 3044FIZJOTERAPIA BIEGACZACEREKWICASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0601:55:5705:33:4010:39:1716:42:35
40TIETZ Przemyslaw 3048STARGARDMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:5601:52:3005:16:1809:47:4713:43:34
41DĄDELSKI Mariusz 3045RUNCROSS ROZGARTYTORUŃMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3602:24:3206:26:3011:39:5016:52:59
42GAŁEK Wojciech 3049NO PAIN NO GAINWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1202:04:5005:45:4510:30:5314:33:26
43KAMIŃSKI Tonasz 3050CHOJNÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1702:30:0007:47:5314:38:4320:54:29
44NEHRING Karol 3051BREAKING3SULEJÓWEKSenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:0301:22:3403:44:1407:06:1810:12:13
45BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ Danuta 3052NIENAWIDZĘ BUBICZAZIELĘCICEMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:5002:59:2708:53:3916:39:4322:50:08
46JASINIAK Bartosz 3053SŁUBICEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1101:54:3905:26:5810:26:0215:19:08
47PAWLIK Joanna 3054POZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:2902:15:1306:19:4311:37:5816:54:07
48NOWAKOWSKI Mirosław 3055WIELEŃWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:4002:23:0606:49:1112:58:2218:45:51
49NAPARTY Zbigniew 3056KĘSY TEAMOBORNIKIWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:0801:53:2005:22:3009:42:3213:31:52
50KOPYRA Tomasz 3058#BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIEOBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:5202:21:4306:30:3813:17:2219:47:59
51RADOMSKI Grzegorz 3059MOKRE RUNMIKOŁÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0501:54:5205:46:4111:34:0717:26:43
52WEINERT Artur 3061RUNNER'S POWERŚREMMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0301:40:3604:36:0108:54:4512:53:48
53IWAŃCZUK Zbigniew 3062BRZEGWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:4902:29:1507:53:3215:22:5522:29:39
54PASZKOWSKI Piotr 3063WKURW_TEAMSZCZECINMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1401:39:4305:26:1712:33:1118:42:35
55HALINIAK Marek 3064NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚŁNOWY TOMYŚLMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3402:25:1107:08:5313:12:5819:56:05
56HAAS Przemysław 3065BACKPACKING OKAPI TEAMWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:4602:20:5106:21:4512:11:2917:26:54
57MAGOCSY Justyna 3069KRAKOWSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:1502:33:3906:47:3513:11:2118:35:52
58ZAWADZKA Marzena 3070PILAWeteran K - 5000:00:0000:00:1302:26:0106:53:5712:38:1017:52:44
59MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz 3071GONIMYKĘTYWeteran II M - 6000:00:0000:00:3602:43:5207:34:0013:51:2620:08:02
60PASIEKA Agnieszka 3072KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCINKROSNOMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:0902:09:4006:05:0711:42:1916:44:27
61KUTRZYK Przemysław 3073SOSNOWIECMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1302:08:2306:35:5214:00:0018:45:30
62CZERNIACHOWSKI Artur 3074ULTRA TEAM ZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1202:04:5305:45:3510:45:5315:32:35
63STEFAŃSKI Marcin 3075BOCZKÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3802:26:3106:58:3413:05:3619:22:00
64SIKORSKI Grzegorz 3076BORYSŁAWICE ZAMKOWEWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1402:17:4806:38:0012:34:5918:09:30
65FRYBES Agnieszka 3079GIŻYCKOSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:4002:25:5307:01:5514:27:1619:34:56
66ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub 3081NIGHT RUNNERS / NBR TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:4102:10:5506:13:1612:06:4817:41:53
67DARSKI Rafał 3083RECAMIEREWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1102:08:5706:32:3413:29:0819:56:05
68BIAŁEK Mirosław 3085WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA / PANDA TEAMWRONKISenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1802:16:4406:44:5313:10:3020:46:42
69LUBIŃSKI Mikołaj 3086BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE…CZAPURYSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2602:08:1106:03:0512:59:5320:27:39
70ŁYCZKO Anna 3087PODIUMSTOBIERNASenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:1102:08:5405:44:1510:27:4714:50:50
71SZNAJDER Joanna 3088GŁUCHOŁAZYMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:2502:06:5805:59:2011:00:1615:58:00
72SIEMIEŃCZUK Robert 3090WARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1801:58:0205:16:1910:01:3914:48:46
73KIERZEK Ewa 3093SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:4302:26:4906:31:3312:18:5717:00:09
74KIERZEK Artur 3094BIEGACZE KOSMOSUŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4402:26:4506:31:3112:03:5817:00:04
75NAGLAK Łukasz 3095KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERSKOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKIMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1702:04:5605:21:0210:25:3414:32:29
76KASPERKIEWICZ Wojtek 3096KOBYLA GÓRASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0301:46:4305:16:1609:55:1214:12:48
77GŁOWACKI Rafał 3098GDAŃSKMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2002:01:5405:47:4411:14:1415:58:48
78GŁOWACKI Artur 3099KGHM ZG RUNGŁOGÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0401:41:5404:50:3909:22:1113:01:51
79SZYNAWA Marcin 3100ENDURANCE TEAMSIEMIANOWICEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:5502:14:5705:52:5010:53:4215:17:57
80BURZYŃSKI Łukasz 3101BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLEBOGUCINSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2501:52:0205:00:2509:28:0513:44:14
81SKRZYPIŃSKI Arkadiusz 3102PSI PATROLLESZNOMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3202:07:4505:43:2711:21:2016:35:39
82KUCHARSKI Adrian Kucharski 3103KOBYLA GÓRASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0201:43:0505:10:4509:55:1014:12:24
83SKOCZYLAS Piotr 3104ENDURANCE TEAMCHORZÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:5402:19:3006:44:5412:58:0519:11:17
84KONS Katarzyna 3105KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:2702:17:2006:04:1411:29:1515:57:21
85STANISZ Marcin 3106GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM / NR PYSKOWICEPYSKOWICESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0301:43:5004:54:5409:28:0313:44:07
86SURDACKI Jerzy 3107DRUŻYNA SZPIKUGRYFINOWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:5302:38:5007:31:4914:25:2121:13:18
87OLSZAŃSKI Krzysztof 3108RUNNING FREEWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:01:0402:30:2106:45:1512:41:1617:07:54
88KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna 3109RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJSZCZYTNAMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:4402:20:3707:00:0212:54:0118:59:06
89BIECUSZEK Tomasz 3110AKTYWNA NOWA RUDANOWA RUDAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2101:57:2205:36:2910:53:0815:32:32
90GIBAS Michał 3113SŁAWNOSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2201:52:0705:12:3009:53:4814:11:42
91LESZCZYNOWICZ Jacek 3114POLACY BIEGAJĄ W UKBOLESŁAWIECSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0902:13:2906:21:4612:16:3117:26:11
92DOLSKI Marcin 3115POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:5202:31:4206:51:3213:02:2619:16:22
93GAWORECKI Sławomir 3116KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEKSZCZECINEKMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2302:26:3307:23:1714:52:0321:12:30
94FILIPIAK Sebastian 3118EKIPA LIPALIPAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2102:20:4006:36:1812:30:2518:37:42
95STYPEREK Jakub 3120VEGE RUNNERSPSARSKIEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0301:31:5404:11:2608:11:1011:33:29
96WEWIOR Tomasz 3121DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0802:09:0106:18:5912:16:0517:59:31
97BUCHHOLTZ Tomasz 3122PORANNY BESKID RUNMIĘDZYŚWIEĆMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3202:11:4605:56:0711:00:1915:29:00
98WIERZBOWY Przemek 3123KOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODUNAMYSŁÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1601:37:5204:25:5108:42:1112:11:45
99OBARSKA Małgorzata 3124STARACHOWICEWeteran II K - 6000:00:0000:00:4302:56:0608:27:2515:51:4823:07:49
100OBARSKI Norbert 3125KIELCEWeteran II M - 6000:00:0000:00:4302:55:3508:27:2615:51:3823:07:47
101BLIŹNIEWSKI Marek 3126GŁOWNOWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:4602:31:2506:59:4912:36:5817:56:12
102BUDZYŃSKI Przemysław 3127BUDZYŃSCY TEAMSZCZECINMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1001:54:2805:24:1710:17:4714:55:56
103KOZŁOWSKA Iwona 3129LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSLESZNOMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:0801:58:2605:13:3209:48:2313:51:37
104WIATER Tomasz 3130CHORZÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4202:24:2506:31:3512:21:1117:37:12
105POLACZEK Daniel 3131IZBICKO W BIEGUOTMICESenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:2801:58:2405:19:2210:32:1314:36:16
106ŻABA Jacek 3137GORZÓW WLKP.Weteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:3302:31:5007:26:2013:44:2220:35:28
107OLECHNOWICZ Magda 3138BBL GORZÓWGORZÓW WLKPMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3302:31:5307:26:1713:44:3120:35:29
108CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof 3139KB SOBÓTKAŻÓRAWINAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0701:49:5105:09:5309:42:0213:58:15
109LUTY Mariusz 3140KĘSY TEAMOBORNIKIMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0701:53:2405:22:3111:45:3817:10:56
110JASIAK Karol 3141NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEMOSTRZESZÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0301:54:4605:21:5710:31:1815:35:07
111KAKOSZKA Marcin 3142MAŁA PANEW TEAM ZAWADZKIEZAWADZKIESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0301:40:4205:19:3710:53:3815:08:21
112BIESZCZAD Mateusz 3143KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCINWOJASZÓWKASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1602:01:3105:33:2610:43:5715:11:50
113SŁOWIK Grzegorz 3144NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEMOSTRZESZÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0301:54:4705:35:2310:46:3015:35:06
114JANIA Przemysław 3147CZEWKA ULTRA SQUADCZĘSTOCHOWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2002:07:3206:21:4712:01:3817:45:09
115CIECIELĄG Piotr 3149PIASECZNOWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:4702:31:0206:16:4711:42:1417:08:26
116OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara 3151ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAKATOWICEMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:4202:24:2806:31:3512:21:1017:37:14
117KLUZA-HOWIL Lila 3153BIEGOWE KAIZENGRYFINOMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3402:25:5907:21:3613:52:1220:02:00
118KOBIERSKI Radosław 3154TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKIHALINÓWWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1502:04:2205:56:4511:53:5618:14:01
119MENDYKA Łukasz 3155KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP.ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3302:05:0705:24:4209:56:2514:06:55
120BARTOSIK Michał 3157CZEWKA ULTRA SQUADCZĘSTOCHOWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2002:07:3106:21:4812:01:3717:45:11
121PIETRZAK Sławomir 3158PLESZEWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1101:54:4805:21:2910:28:5214:58:51
122SIWIEC Stanisław 3162RZESZÓWWeteran II M - 6000:00:0000:00:1001:58:2105:27:0010:29:3015:23:22
123MAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof 3163POZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2601:58:4905:20:5811:33:1316:55:14
124POSADOWSKI Szymon 3164ZŁOTORYJASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0301:41:4704:40:2808:58:5113:06:17
125PARUCKI Michał 3166VEGE RUNNERSPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4902:00:0805:20:3510:21:0714:43:52
126GRABOWY Mateusz 3169NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKONOWE MIASTECZKOSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:4502:21:5106:23:2313:41:3519:35:16
127RESPONDEK Dariusz 3170WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3902:20:4306:54:4314:13:4721:08:37
128BUJALSKI Szymon 3171WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2102:18:1506:14:1912:09:5718:13:30
129BUJALSKA Agata 3172WARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:2102:18:1906:14:1812:10:0418:13:34
130WOŁOSZYN Artur 3173RZESZÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0902:02:0105:15:2009:26:5712:58:09
131KOREK Krystian 3174POZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:5202:31:5606:44:5911:53:5517:03:24
132MIELECKI Maciej 3175PAIN IS MY FRIENDWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3302:07:5305:28:5210:21:4015:07:56
133BERNAT Katarzyna 3177BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICAWeteran K - 5000:00:0000:00:0201:40:4304:23:4408:14:1711:53:49
134BERNAT Arkadiusz 3178BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICAWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:0601:58:1305:12:4110:07:3116:08:59
135SZMANIA Jakub 3179HKT AZYMUTSWARZĘDZMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:01:2002:31:0806:56:5114:23:2921:21:30
136PTASIŃSKI Tomasz 3180CZAJKERSI - OSAKTRANSPORTNOWA RUDAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0201:34:1004:22:1208:52:0013:10:09
137WICIAK Ziemowit 3185AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACYSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:4802:31:2607:23:5113:26:3519:12:00
138ZAWADZKI Paweł 3187WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:4002:20:1006:35:3212:30:0516:47:00
139PASTUSZKA Paweł 3188EX TEAMZIĘBICESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0401:22:3703:52:3507:29:2911:18:17
140KUCHMECKI Maciej 3189POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:5502:24:2607:05:5613:22:2821:21:19
141PANTOŁ Mirosław 3194RZESZÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0902:14:5106:05:0211:01:2716:18:36
142KANDEFER Beata 3195KB ,,ATHLETIC'' ZRĘCINKORCZYNAWeteran K - 5000:00:0000:00:1502:01:3105:33:2510:41:5515:11:51
143KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof 3196MEGAWONSZKRAKÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3802:21:2205:55:4411:14:4116:40:45
144STODULSKI Tomasz 3197GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMPRUSZKÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3802:17:0706:49:4712:50:0018:47:25
145SMYKOWSKA Magdalena 3198RYKOWISKOTEAMPŁOCKSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:2401:58:2706:52:1613:16:3918:28:46
146KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra 3199SKORUPA TEAMWOLAMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:4503:12:2409:26:2917:55:2623:29:36
147KRUPA Daniel 3200STARGARDMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3602:45:5207:37:5014:20:4521:16:14
148RADOŻYCKI Radek 3201SZCZECINMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3702:45:5307:37:4814:20:4421:16:17
149BIAŁCZYK Marcin 3202MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃROŚCIMINSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3701:48:5805:24:4210:40:3415:27:58
150GRAFENDER Michał 3203CZAPURYMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3702:31:4607:32:3114:54:3820:58:11
151CUPIAŁ Dariusz 3204W POGONI ZA DUCHEMSOSNOWIECWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:5502:20:3007:13:2913:59:0420:40:15
152MŁYNARSKI Mateusz 3205TRITOGOWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1901:47:3004:57:0209:42:4713:41:23
153MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz 3207SARBINOWOMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:5702:26:1006:38:1213:32:5121:01:22
154STRZELEC Tomasz 3208KB HERMES GRYFINOGRYFINOMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:5302:38:4607:32:1814:25:2321:13:21
155FILIPIAK Hieronim 3209MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABYTOMMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1802:00:1105:33:3711:18:5316:19:49
156LAWRENC Artur 3210MASATEAMNOWA SÓLSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0401:48:0704:56:2009:14:5713:01:56
157KOSIN Marcin 3211PGB SPORTOWA PACZKABARCZEWOSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1602:02:1305:37:4710:34:5915:13:01
158BURY Marek 3212KATOWICEWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:5402:26:0306:37:4112:49:3318:46:53
159DOLNY Marcin 3213FOREST GANGBYDGOSZCZMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3502:25:2106:37:3512:54:3718:43:14
160SCHLAPPA Sebastian 3215IZBICKO W BIEGUIZBICKOMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2902:35:4807:28:3815:17:5522:58:47
161ZAMOJSKA Iwona 3216MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BUEGOWABYTOMMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3502:34:2107:47:5315:27:5522:14:44
162SYPNIEWSKA Hanna 3218SPARTANIE DZIECIOM/ FESTIWAL BIEGOWY ULTRAWAYGDYNIAWeteran II K - 6000:00:0000:00:4503:12:4410:02:1216:51:3823:27:35
163PAUL Violetta 3219BIEGAMY W GÓRACHGLIWICEMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:2902:09:1005:46:0110:33:5815:22:44
164PACZUSZKA Anna 3220KLUB BIEGACZA WARTAPAJĘCZNOSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:2002:11:5806:57:4013:23:1819:25:45
165ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech 3221WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0402:03:4006:14:0912:47:5419:13:16
166SZEWCZYK Mariusz 3222KRAKÓWWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:5102:40:4707:38:1314:08:3020:34:18
167MADALIŃSKI Mariusz 3223SOBÓTKASenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:4402:11:3406:05:3211:42:0117:12:50
168ŻOŁDAK Magdalena 3225#BIEGIEMWLASPOZNAŃMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:2702:23:1206:31:3912:11:2418:26:15
169PELJAK Mariusz 3227GRZMOTOMOCNI SOBÓTKASOBÓTKASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1602:01:2305:47:5210:55:0815:03:30
170MAGOCSY Adam 3228KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1502:33:3206:47:3413:07:3418:34:56
171KURKUS Aleksander 3229DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:2402:22:3206:28:2112:34:4318:24:10
172CZECHOSKA Magdalena 323064 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTYWARSZAWAMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:4402:35:3007:28:3514:54:4522:29:17
173STANGIERSKI Adam 3231KORNELCIA TEAMPOZNANSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3402:10:5806:10:1111:22:1016:58:21
174BIADASZ Andrzej Michał 3232POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKAPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0701:58:0405:15:2409:30:4413:23:03
175KNAP Damian 3236PGB SPORTOWA PACZKACZELADŹSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3102:16:5006:18:3211:54:5017:48:05
176ŻYWICA Marcin 3237CORORUNBYTOMSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0802:02:1105:49:0011:41:5117:33:29
177KINOWSKA Katarzyna 3238GRUPA BIEGOWA 65GDAŃSKMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:2002:05:1105:24:1910:01:5614:52:39
178SENDOBRY Artur 3239RUDA ŚLĄSKAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0201:48:5505:01:5109:45:0414:03:58
179RUSINEK Piotrek 3240KOBYŁKASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:4702:26:2107:13:3014:37:2021:12:29
180ISKRA Arkadiusz 3241SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4402:16:4106:50:5612:41:3518:06:54
181CZYRNIA Andrzej 3242TURAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1902:11:0406:04:1611:15:3116:34:44
182ŁUKACKI Daniel 3243#SOBASTEAMDOMASZCZYNMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1601:42:5004:41:5109:19:1513:46:58
183SMIESZKOŁ BRYKOWSKA Sonia 3244KIELCZAMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:1002:05:0305:51:2410:44:3415:53:59
184SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin 3246STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANITSTRZELINSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2702:04:2805:36:3410:35:5015:36:10
185HOFSTRA Tsjeard 3247FRYSMANWOMMELSMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3302:02:0305:15:2209:46:4615:03:09
186SUT Iwona 3248GŁOWNOMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:4602:31:1706:59:4312:36:5717:56:00
187KOCHANOWSKI Jerzy 3249OSTRÓW BIEGAOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:5702:16:4905:51:3411:30:4817:33:41
188KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław 3251142BLP TRZEBIATÓWKOSZALINMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2002:14:4006:19:4711:37:5916:54:06
189KANDORA Joanna 3252MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABYTOMMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3502:32:1307:23:4914:19:5921:51:16
190KANDORA Piotr 3253MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABYTOMWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:3502:32:1107:23:5014:19:5921:51:17
191HOFFMANN Mariusz 3254WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZAWRONKIWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1702:16:4606:44:5513:10:3120:46:51
192GAWKOWSKI Artur 3255OSTRÓW BIEGAOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:5502:16:5005:50:4410:46:3315:05:49
193DOMERADZKI Grzegorz 3256GLIWICESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1902:06:3005:39:2610:33:3114:45:47
194STOŁOWSKI Robert 3257AMICAWIELEŃMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4102:23:0806:49:1312:58:3618:45:51
195HELLER Karina 3258PORANNY BESKID RUNSKOCZÓWMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3202:11:4805:56:0711:00:2215:28:24
196JEZIORSKI Wojciech 3259MALUTKA ŻMERYNKAGOLENIOWSenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:3701:48:5205:01:0309:46:5014:20:43
197CHOMA Marek 3260PĘDZĄCE LENIWCEREPKIMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1401:56:5405:29:3310:18:5114:56:24
198NIKOLIN Andrzej 3261TRITOGOWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1802:08:1306:50:0312:58:0618:47:59
199FRYSIAK Artur 3262WIELUŃ ULTRAWIELUŃWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:0901:54:2405:21:0910:31:0515:16:31
200TYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz 3263LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSLESZNOWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:0801:52:3205:01:2609:32:4813:46:46
201WOJTCZAK Krzysztof 3264WKB PIAST WROCŁAWWROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1301:57:0105:29:3610:46:4615:34:02
202KURENDA Radosław 3265KLUB BIEGACZA RTVEUROAGDOPOLESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2802:14:4206:35:1113:32:4221:02:51
203WALASZCZYK Anna 3266GLIWICEMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:1002:05:0205:51:2310:44:3315:53:59
204BERG Aleksander 3267KŁODZKOMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0401:45:0604:34:1908:40:1212:20:42
205ŻEBROWSKI Juliusz 3269CZARNECKI RUN TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2101:42:4704:22:1808:20:5812:17:30
206ŁUKOMSKI Krzysztof 3270KAZIMIERZ BISKUPISenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2101:42:4904:22:1908:20:5812:17:32
207BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof 3271POZNAŃSenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:1601:54:3005:01:2409:39:1014:12:55
208KADECKI Marek 3272KARGOSZYNMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1302:24:3706:52:2812:52:1018:58:18
209MISZTAL Rafał 3273LOS PANTALONES ROJOSCHRZANÓWWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1201:48:2804:56:1309:32:4814:03:27
210CWOJDZIŃSKI Piotr 3274NIGHT RUNNERS / NO PROBLLAMA TEAMPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4102:10:5706:13:1512:06:4717:41:57
211PALIŃSKI Bartłomiej 3275ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓWCHOJNÓWSenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:1602:07:2806:08:0212:04:0117:20:18
212OWCZARZAK Tomasz 3276OWCE NA WYPASIEMUROWANA GOŚLINASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3502:25:5607:03:2913:14:2719:35:32
213OWCZARZAK Katarzyna 3277OWCE NA WYPASIEMUROWANA GOŚLINASenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:3502:25:5807:03:2813:14:2719:35:32
214ŻARNIEWSKI Wojciech 3278DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIBRWINÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4002:06:3605:18:2109:42:3513:58:18
215MILEJSKA Joanna 3279BBL OPOLEOPOLEMasters K - 4000:00:0006:33:5012:29:0317:54:05
216RAFA Asia 3280RUNNERS TEAM NYSAOPOLEMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:2502:22:2706:21:5411:44:3716:41:53
217PĘCHRA Mateusz 3281TURAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1902:11:0306:04:1511:43:1315:58:21
218ZACHARIASZ Agnieszka 3282BIEGOWA KUŹNIAGRÓDKÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:2202:21:5706:43:0612:42:1918:42:45
219ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz 3283NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKONOWE MIASTECZKOWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:4502:21:5306:21:4412:28:3817:35:54
220ADAMSKI Lukasz 3284CAFFE DEL SUD/BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIEŚREMSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2602:08:0906:03:0312:59:5520:27:41
221WIŚNIEWSKI Sławomir 3285KS LENIWIECKĘPNOSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2802:53:0507:54:3615:08:2621:47:57
222JANAS Kacper 3288PUSZCZYK BUKOWYBEZRZECZESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1101:37:4804:22:1108:25:3212:12:20
223NIZIOŁ Marian 3289PIASECZNOWeteran II M - 6000:00:0000:00:4203:28:3109:54:5817:21:5423:36:02
224GIL Mirosław 3290KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINABOLECHOWO OSIEDLEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4002:04:2505:24:1409:53:4714:12:59
225DĄBKOWSKI Wojciech 3291ARP E-VEHICLESSOLEC KUJAWSKIMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3102:04:5105:33:4210:28:3415:04:18
226PRZYBYŁA Adam 3292WOLFMOTO TEAMŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4402:27:1807:11:5413:42:5620:50:18
227PIETRZAK Paweł 3293DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIPRUSZKÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3902:01:2505:12:4309:44:1814:03:47
228PIETRZAK Agnieszka 3294DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIPRUSZKÓWMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3702:17:0506:22:0011:29:1216:00:11
229BIEŃCZAK Zuzanna 3295ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLANDWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:1402:00:0305:46:4811:18:1616:33:45
230BOGUCKA Zuzanna 3296POZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:4202:25:2806:46:2212:18:1317:13:22
231DECHNIK Łukasz 3297I W GÓRĘ I W DÓŁWROCLAWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1702:02:1605:42:0310:48:5415:57:04
232RUSIN Krzysztof 3298LECE Z PANTALONEMSZARÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1001:48:2504:56:1109:32:4914:03:26
233KRZYSZTOŃ Maciej 3299KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINAMUROWANA GOŚLINAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4002:04:2605:24:1910:20:4315:28:09
234BATOR Michał 3302NADOLICE WIELKIESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3001:56:2504:53:3909:13:0613:46:39
235PIGŁA Michał 3303SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZKIĄCZYNMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:5002:35:1807:24:3314:21:5222:27:39
236MICHAŁOWSKI Tomasz 3304SZCZECINMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2902:13:2606:33:3413:47:4419:24:43
237OWCZARCZAK Monika 3305SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:4902:35:2707:24:3214:22:0822:27:38
238WELTER Przemysław 3306KB SZAMOTUŁYSZAMOTUŁYSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1301:58:3005:43:0311:18:1916:33:46
239BŁASZCZYK Mariusz 3308SNG WILD DUCKSZGIERZSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:4501:57:1905:19:2310:32:1415:28:39
240PODLEŚ Rafał 3309SPYROSOFT SYNERGYSZCZECINSenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:0601:43:5404:47:4208:52:4312:56:27
241GIBALSKI Tomasz 3310OBORYGENIROŚCISŁAWICEWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:3602:24:1206:47:5611:31:2115:41:07
242ZACHARYASZ Milosz 3312KOCHAM MONICZKEPOZNAŃSenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:5702:08:3805:33:1810:45:1516:40:58
243STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela 3313OBORYGENIWILCZYNMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3602:24:1206:51:4212:27:1617:47:48
244SIETKIEWICZ Piotr 3314GLEIPNIRWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1701:43:1304:40:2908:58:0813:05:12
245BOROWIEC Bartek 3315ATLAS RUNNIG TEAMWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3902:07:3506:16:5412:38:3618:05:46
246MORAWA Mateusz 3316LACHO TEAMKRAKÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0301:31:2604:07:4507:40:5611:03:35
247WALCZAK-WOJTKOWSKA Iwona 3317WARSZAWAWeteran II K - 6000:00:0000:00:2903:13:5408:54:5316:17:1322:42:23
248WOJTYCZKA Wojciech 3320GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMRUDA ŚLĄSKASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0301:54:3505:15:2509:59:5614:05:04
249PAŻUCHA Wojciech 3321LUSÓWKOMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0901:54:1705:15:2010:03:2314:12:54
250LITWIN Michał 3322LITEWINPASIKUROWICEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1301:42:5904:41:5109:19:1413:46:58
251MIKRUT Remigiusz 3324CHEŁMNOMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0701:48:0005:07:0510:17:5315:03:55
252KUSY Rafał 3325PBRUNMIĘDZYŚWIEĆMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3202:11:5106:16:4112:45:5018:41:22
253ZAWADZKI Andrzej 3326MKS SIECHNICESIECHNICESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0501:32:4104:22:1708:25:4612:06:34
254MURCHA Paweł 3328AUGUSTEAMSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3802:19:1906:27:2812:39:2618:47:38
255CIOSEK Beata 3329AUGUSTEAMCHORZÓWWeteran K - 5000:00:0000:00:3702:19:2106:27:2712:56:1818:48:46
256GADOMSKI Radosław 3330ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM / PKO BPWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1301:56:3505:02:2409:36:3814:02:52
257KOCIOŁEK Zbigniew 3331WOŁÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4702:24:1506:31:5112:08:2417:27:04
258MASTYGA Andrzej 3332ANDREA TEAMCHARBIELINMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2401:35:2804:19:1008:45:2711:55:17
259MYRCIK Pawel 3334BORONÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:4702:56:0308:27:2815:12:1521:11:16
260KUPCZYK Jacek 3336MOL RUNNERSBYTKOWOWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:2502:01:5805:21:0409:48:0813:41:21
261STEFANIAK Łukasz 3337SZCZECINMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0501:37:5404:31:5708:53:1912:53:12
262KOSTERA Katarzyna 3335VEGE RUNNERSWARSZAWAMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:0902:09:2006:02:2011:01:0015:49:22
263SUSZ Marian 3338GRZMOTOMOCNI SOBÓTKASOBÓTKAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1702:01:2605:48:2611:06:4315:59:39
264KAMYSZ Robert 3339KW KRAKÓWKRAKÓWWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1402:13:3506:23:2412:19:4918:22:26
265CZAJKA Tomasz 3340JASTRZEBIE-ZDROJMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1501:50:3804:54:4209:18:5513:14:02
266MISZTAL Kamil 3341GLIWICESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0601:50:0004:46:5408:55:5212:30:38
267KUROWSKI Maciej 3343NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1301:56:3405:02:2409:36:3813:20:55
268SZYSZŁOWSKI Waldemar 3345GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0202:05:5905:44:1511:09:3116:25:17
269JAGIELSKI Jerzy 3346JKS SALAMANDRAJAWORSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:4002:03:5605:37:2010:27:4814:50:50
270SZYROCKI Krzysztof 3347ONE PERSON TEAMMARKLOWICESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:4102:18:0106:03:0511:55:4817:27:41
271KUŚMIDER Michał 3348TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKIHALINÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1502:01:4105:50:4211:59:5917:37:08
272KĘDZIELEWSKI Łukasz 3349WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIESZCZECINMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1001:54:2605:24:1510:17:4514:55:54
273JUSZCZAK Zbigniew 3350PKB KMP KALISZOPATÓWEKWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:3802:26:2806:58:3311:52:4216:17:04
274JAGNIĄTKOWSKI Jacek 3351TEAM KURORT LĄDKU ZDRÓJOŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2001:56:4505:18:1210:15:0715:25:22
275WIECZOREK Łukasz 3353DĄBRÓWKASenior II M - 30 00:00:0001:39:4604:26:4108:35:3912:11:45
276DZIERGWA Agnieszka 3354PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMSIECHNICESenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:3002:34:3308:03:0615:37:2022:15:01
277PIEKAROWICZ Magdalena 3357PRACE DUŻEWeteran K - 5000:00:0000:00:2702:33:0007:27:5014:03:4820:13:48
278KUNERT Krzysztof 3358KATOWICEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0902:16:3306:31:2012:50:3218:56:11
279KOMRAUS Krzysztof 3361PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMYŁĄKASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0201:31:2404:00:2207:28:3810:31:13
280BRAUN Zbigniew 3362WKB MARATOŃCZYKWLOCLAWEKMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0601:54:1605:14:1110:22:5816:31:57
281KRAUSE Kuba 3364NATURAL BORN RUNNERSPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2601:58:4805:20:5711:33:1116:55:11
282DRYMEL Piotr 3368ŚW. KATARZYNASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3902:33:2206:53:5613:00:1018:35:59
283GREDYS Grzegorz 3369KŁODZKOMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0401:45:0704:34:1908:40:1112:20:42
284HORAK Lesław 3371KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGOMNICHMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4102:32:5807:19:5014:03:4720:18:07
285GNIELKA Dawid 3372ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEKTOSZEKSenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:5902:43:5907:50:1915:51:3922:49:21
286HIBNER Jacek 3373ŁÓDŹWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:0601:39:4004:25:3908:39:5612:38:00
287KRÓLAK Krystian 3374#TEAMKRÓLAKPOBIEDZISKASenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:5502:11:5305:52:4811:11:1416:09:46
288KOTYCZKA Dominik 3375ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLANDKATOWICESenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:1502:05:0606:05:1211:48:5517:38:56
289CIPORA Maciej 3376K&M TEAMWROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1102:35:5206:50:5912:10:1717:42:50
290CIPORA Katarzyna 3377K&M TEAMWROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:1102:35:1706:50:5712:10:1017:42:31
291RZESZOT Łukasz 3379BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ.ĆMIŃSKSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3902:26:3306:20:2913:39:2420:54:03
292BEDNARSKA Kaśka 3380BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆKIELCEMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3902:30:0206:43:0113:39:2220:54:03
293KOPKA Elżbieta 3381KOLONIA BRUŻYCAMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:4102:34:5507:25:1513:42:4120:00:13
294ROGUT Katarzyna 3382AGB TORFYRĄBIEŃ ABWeteran K - 5000:00:0000:00:4102:34:5807:25:1613:42:3319:59:35
294ZIMINSKA Joanna 3384HAPPYRUNNERSŁÓDŹWeteran K - 5000:00:0000:00:4102:34:5607:25:1619:59:45
296DRAGANEK Ewelina 3387WROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:2702:00:2805:33:3610:40:3515:28:42
297POPCZYK Ewelina 3388HEALTHY BODY ŻELAZNY&ŻELAZNYSOSNOWIECMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3102:16:4706:18:3011:53:4417:48:01
298KUBICKA Magdalena 3389FLORENTYNÓWMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:4302:20:2805:55:3111:00:2315:22:27
299MELLER Joanna 3391GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMDYWITYMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:0701:57:5405:15:2209:44:2913:33:56
300OGŁAZA Rafał 3394SZCZECINSenior II M - 30 00:00:0001:46:2004:51:4709:49:1513:51:42
301ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Kacper 3395STAJNIA CROSSFITPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0401:48:4805:00:2110:03:5815:10:47
302KONIECZNA Paulina 3396CH10CHOSZCZNOSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:2801:53:5305:00:4809:37:3713:43:00
303KOPKA Tomasz 3397KOLONIA BRUŻYCAWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:4302:34:3907:25:1413:42:4520:00:47
304ANDRZEJCZUK Marzena 3398WROCŁAWMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:1702:05:5705:50:4411:12:5816:33:14
305PASTERNOK Marian 3399RESHAPE RUNNERSZABRZEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2301:56:0705:00:5209:20:4113:27:36
306RYBIŃSKI Radosław 3400VOSS AUTOMOTIVE PLLEGNICASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0201:39:2704:19:0208:30:0112:01:51
307GAŁUSZKA Rafał 3401GUBINMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0101:42:4204:40:2809:09:1213:06:18
308SZPYT Andrzej 3402GUBINWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1502:00:3205:42:0111:50:1117:16:58
309GEZELA Robert 3403EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAMGÓRAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0101:37:5204:33:3308:54:4412:55:41
310BASISTA Wojciech 3404WILKI MIĘDZYLESKIEDOMASZKÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0601:41:5604:30:2908:23:0211:45:57
311WIJAS Mariusz 3405KRAKÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2302:26:5006:47:3312:41:5718:43:22
312KROLS Hilde 3406HAMOKMOLWeteran K - 5000:00:0000:00:3902:23:4407:03:3013:24:0419:23:48
313STELMACH Krzysztof 3407WIELUŃMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0902:05:2705:56:4411:12:5816:33:30
314PASZKIEWICZ Maciej 3408DZIADEK BIEGA ULTRAMUROWANA GOŚLINAWeteran II M - 6000:00:0000:00:1702:20:2406:14:2211:59:1517:17:50
315GAŁKA Krzysztof 3409WKURW_TEAMWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:5402:09:0205:19:1410:15:4214:48:42
316SZURKOWSKI Michał 3410GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:4002:25:4907:01:5714:27:1620:43:04
317GUMIENNY Grzegorz 3411KOBYLNICAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2401:41:2804:36:3109:33:2015:34:14
318CHOŁKA Michał 3412RZESZÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0701:48:1004:51:2109:07:3213:08:46
319ŁASKARZEWSKI Jarosław 3413OLSZTYNWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:0501:41:2404:54:4109:13:2013:03:33
320DAWIDZIAK Jarosław 3414MARATON LESZNO /AMBITLESZNOWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:3202:07:4305:43:2610:51:5416:35:38
321WSUŁ Monia 3415POZNAŃMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:2802:01:4905:34:3912:15:4118:26:44
322WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz 3416KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMKROSNOMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0901:54:1605:15:2110:03:2414:12:53
323MUCHA Robert 3417OLKUSZ/JERZMANOWICEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1502:08:5305:42:4310:34:4115:12:19
324MORAWSKI Filip 3418KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAMPUSZCZYKOWOMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0901:54:1705:15:1910:02:0213:59:32
325ŚWIĄTEK Arkadiusz 3419WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2402:15:1006:19:4413:32:4919:44:19
326ŁYCZKOWSKI Łukasz 3420WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2402:15:2506:53:2713:09:4619:44:28
327NIEMIRO Paweł 3421JAGODOWO-KALINOWY TEAMPOLICEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3402:13:5306:19:3911:57:3216:54:08
328DOMINIAK-LESZCZYŃSKA Elżbieta 3422LASY WAWERSKIEWARSZAWAWeteran II K - 6000:00:0000:00:2803:12:2008:47:3315:38:3521:26:53
329KROK Sławomir 3424JĘDRZYCHÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:5202:09:0305:58:5110:38:1515:16:45
330WŁODARCZYK Michał 3425ŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0601:43:1904:54:1809:32:0413:41:16
331WETHACZ Dariusz 3426GANG BIESA / ON RUNNING POLSKACISNASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0401:43:5004:51:5009:37:2313:51:41
332SKORUPA Jacek 3427EUFORIABIEGACZŚCINAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0101:36:2504:33:3108:40:1211:43:51
333NICPOŃ Sebastian 3430PATOBIEGACZEPIŁAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0202:05:5805:44:1611:09:3116:25:17
334CHRZANOWSKI Paweł 3431LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3102:09:4605:37:5211:11:0415:54:10
335MATUSZEWSKI Marek 3432RUNNER'S POWERŚREMWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0001:48:5105:01:2109:53:0414:05:33
336RZEŹNICZEK Anna 3433STOWARZYSZENIE DZIAŁAMY RAZEMKOWALEWO POMORSKIESenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:1901:52:2504:58:5209:16:4313:17:32
337ŁASKAWSKA Justyna 3434WARSZAWAMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:1002:15:5306:31:0113:05:3320:08:05
338PIGUŁA Daria 3435CARBON SILESIA SPORTCZELADŹMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3002:13:5706:11:3111:53:4317:11:48
339BEDNAREK Anna 3436SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP WARSZAWAWARSZAWASenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:0501:48:2304:47:5609:16:4413:04:15
340LUBAŃSKI Robert 3437BUKOWICEWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:0701:43:1304:34:2908:54:5712:48:12
341WOLEK Szymon 3438TYCHYSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0201:26:4403:59:3507:28:4710:33:33
342WIERZCHOŃ Michał 3439MR. DOCŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1601:55:0605:19:0010:33:0015:30:20
343GRYCMAN Magdalena 3440SPARTA ULTRA TEAMTRZCINICAMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:2302:06:1006:10:0111:16:3316:13:48
344GRYCMAN Łukasz 3441TRZCINICAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2302:07:0106:10:0111:16:3316:13:47
345ZIENTARA Adrian 3444KGHM ZG RUNLEGNICASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0201:39:2904:19:1308:30:0012:01:49
346RACZYŃSKI Bogusz 3446ZEMAT TECHNOLOGY GROUPALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKISenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0602:01:3705:49:3511:46:1517:15:25
347HACZKIEWICZ Bartosz 3447HOLIMOSTRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0902:35:3307:28:4213:43:0820:04:05
348KRÓL Adrian 3448SIEPRAWSenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:0201:32:0904:07:4707:48:5211:03:38
349WITUSIK Dorota 3450JASŁOMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:0902:09:4406:05:0811:42:1916:44:28
350STRAMOWSKA-JARCZEWSKA Sandra 3451MONSTER CROSS TEAM WOŁCZYNWOŁCZYNSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:1302:06:2206:03:0311:55:4717:27:40
351PIETRUCHA Jakub 3453STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2201:48:2404:54:3109:54:2815:02:59
352JAKÓBCZYK Ewelina 3454GORZÓW WLKP.Senior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:5102:16:0306:37:1512:24:1419:26:07
353DZIADOŃ Łukasz 3455BITKA O ZIVOTKRAKOWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:5602:37:1506:50:4412:34:0518:41:56
354BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek 3456GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM - SIWY ULTRA MORSOSTROŁĘKAWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1202:31:1307:22:2813:42:5119:35:12
355KOGUT Stanisław 3457BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0201:40:4704:29:2708:37:1212:24:53
356MICHALSKI Piotr 3458WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1801:41:0604:26:2508:40:5112:22:44
357AMANOWICZ Lukasz 3459LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2602:12:5006:19:3812:06:4019:20:08
358TROJAN Paweł 3460SZCZYTNA BIEGASZCZYTNASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:4402:23:5407:00:0512:54:0418:59:05
359KWIATEK Agnieszka 3461ORZESZESenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:1601:55:5405:14:1209:47:1214:03:16
360POŚPIECH Anna 3462BIEGOWA KUŹNIARUDA ŚLĄSKASenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:2102:51:5408:02:3514:53:41
361KILIAN Mariusz 3463BIAŁYSTOKWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:4802:13:5806:21:5212:36:0319:20:20
362SKRYNKOWSKI Michal 3466STARA ŁOMNICAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:4302:20:3507:00:0312:54:0318:59:18
363ROŻNIATA Iwona 3467SNG WILD DUCKSGŁOWNOMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:4602:31:2306:59:4212:36:5717:55:44
364MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA Katarzyna 3468GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMOSTROŁĘKAMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:0701:57:5905:21:0109:42:3413:18:32
365JASIŃSKI Mikołaj 3469TRUSKAWWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1702:18:3206:34:5512:43:1819:02:43
366PIKUŁA Sebastain 3470GORZÓW WLKP.Masters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:5102:16:0206:37:1612:24:1419:26:06
367BRZOZOWSKI Rafał 3474KŁODZKOMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3902:15:1805:58:5911:21:2116:41:23
368KARCZ Anna 3475BYDGOSZCZSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:2402:00:3305:52:4011:14:4916:40:55
369MATLOK Marek 3476RESHAPE RUNNERSZABRZEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0401:38:0204:31:5408:36:1712:33:04
370PERYKASZA Paweł 3477GRUPALUKTRANSKRAKÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0301:31:2304:03:1307:28:3710:44:49
371PAWLUCZUK Tomasz 3478WŚCIEKŁE PIĘŚCI WĘŻAEŁKWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1501:54:5905:12:5809:57:3814:08:20
372KANIA Paweł 3479BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIEWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:4702:22:2506:14:1511:40:3416:49:05
373NAWROT Artur 3480KSIĘGINICEMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2201:49:0305:16:1510:29:2115:33:59
374KOWCZYK Łukasz 3481DRUŻYNA CHROBREGOSZPROTAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3302:08:5105:43:0610:43:0314:58:52
375HORŁUKOWICZ Kamil 3483KPP ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICASenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:0801:57:5605:47:4911:26:1316:23:42
376GRZELAK Justyna 3486MARATON LESZNOLESZNOMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3202:24:3106:13:1411:29:1616:17:23
377HRONOWSKI Kamil 3487BLACK HAT TEAMOKOCIMSenior I M - 20 00:00:0000:00:3902:03:4605:21:0410:14:5614:45:42
378ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz 3488EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIEGLIWICEWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:2902:09:0805:46:0110:46:1915:22:46
379SZRAMOWIAT Marek 3489BRITALWÓWEK ŚLĄSKIMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0301:35:2304:17:0608:25:3312:06:36
380MARKOWSKI Marek 3490KS LENIWIECKĘPNOMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2702:06:5905:44:1711:00:1715:59:47
381KRUPA Piotr 3493LAF_CAMPERVANSZCZYRKSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2202:02:0005:13:3310:18:5415:03:30
382KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr 3494RUN100LOVE / GÓRYLASY / KOTWICA BRZEGBRZEGMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0102:07:3105:50:2311:33:2816:22:41
383GAWLAS Przemysław 3495KŁODZKOWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1402:06:5205:54:3311:17:4116:44:30
384FUNKA Andrzej 3046NKB CHYŻYNOWY TOMYŚLWeteran II M - 6000:00:0000:00:3302:42:0107:44:1714:38:4120:56:20
385KACZYŃSKI Janusz 3183AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACYSKÓRCZWeteran II M - 6000:00:0000:00:4802:31:2807:24:0613:26:3419:12:01
386KOZŁOWSKI Artur 3184DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0801:58:2505:22:4310:28:5515:40:37
387ROSZCZYK Karol 3190LUBASZMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1601:46:1704:40:3709:08:4413:13:05
388PRZYBYŁ Piotr 3191EASY RUNNERSGOSTYŃWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:3102:04:2405:36:4410:45:4415:13:48
389SALAMON Mateusz 3473POWER TRAININGKIELCESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2401:50:4804:40:3908:42:2113:43:39
390LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz 3009GOLENIÓWGOLENIÓWMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2202:11:5505:56:4611:15:1816:31:55
391LUTOMSKA Dorota 3010OFIX.PL BIKE TEAMOBORNIKIMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:0701:53:2205:22:3109:42:3214:39:35
392PYREK Krzysztof 30121 RBLOGWAŁCZMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0501:42:4504:58:1409:54:2714:23:39
393PIÓRKOWSKI Marek 3034BIEGOWA KUŹNIABĘDZINWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:2202:21:5906:43:0612:42:1418:42:46
394GONERA Kazimierz 3035KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEMIŁOSZYCEWeteran II M - 6000:00:0000:00:3002:27:1707:00:1813:09:5718:47:34
395SOBCZAK Antoni 3091CROSSACTIVE NYSANYSAWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0000:00:1901:52:4705:11:5209:48:2114:08:53
396LENART Joanna 3111ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMCHELMEKWeteran K - 5000:00:0000:00:0802:09:0506:06:4813:08:3919:03:37
397JAROSIŃSKI Łukasz 3132TAŃCZACE MUCHOMORKIKRZEWINAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:1202:01:3905:50:4511:49:2016:51:35
398SMOLAK Agata 3133WOLSZTYNMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:3102:14:1806:02:2811:15:1516:02:36
399PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech 3135WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRAROKIETNICASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0501:55:4605:33:4110:39:1716:42:36
400BARANIAK Beata 3136DRUŻYNA SZPIKUDASZEWICEMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:5302:43:5407:28:0413:07:0818:57:12
401HOWIL Waldemar 3152BIEGOWE KAIZENGRYFINOMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3502:25:5707:21:3613:52:1620:02:02
402RYZHYNSKYI Vitalii 3442WIELICZKASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2601:50:4604:50:3609:03:1512:48:23
403JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej 3485KUDOWA-ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3301:58:5005:13:1309:58:5715:30:25
404GOKIERT-SKRENTNA Justyna 3047GÓRSKIE KOZICEZŁOTÓWMasters K - 4000:00:0000:00:1802:05:2505:48:3211:15:1716:43:37
405JAKRZEWSKI Mikolaj 3057GOLASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:1802:12:1106:22:5412:06:5617:40:21
406KOŁODZIEJ Paweł 3077CZERNICAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0702:01:4105:22:3310:15:4114:57:03
407MARCINIAK Rafał 31288A.PLGLIWICESenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3302:17:5806:00:0911:29:4017:15:24
408SITAK Adam 3146CZEWKA ULTRA SQUADCZĘSTOCHOWAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2001:59:5505:35:2411:55:5917:37:32
409IWAŃCIÓW Katarzyna 3160DZIERŻONIÓWSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:0401:48:0104:42:0808:58:0812:30:40
410WRÓBEL Maciej 3167VEGERUNNERSPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:5002:24:2906:16:1211:45:0116:55:33
411LEWICKA Bożena 3168GONIMYKĘTYWeteran II K - 6000:00:0000:00:3602:43:5307:33:5913:51:2620:08:41
412KOPCZYŃSKA Marta 3181BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLESWARZĘDZSenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:5402:36:0907:06:2713:28:2221:21:28
413BOCHM Szymon 3182KOBYLA GÓRASenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:0502:19:3106:45:2812:52:0018:47:26
414MIŚ Mateusz 3193SŁAWASŁAWAMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:2101:57:2705:18:4310:01:5314:16:45
415WALAC Jacek 3217DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIGRODZISK MAZOWIECKISenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:2402:22:3406:28:2912:34:4518:23:11
416KŁAK Wojciech 3327SZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE OPATÓWPIASKI 38Masters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:3602:26:1306:56:2212:27:3517:42:03
417MELLER Wojciech 3392GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMDYWITYMasters M - 40 00:00:0000:00:0701:57:4405:15:2309:44:3013:51:30
418WÓJCIAK Ewelina 3393WARRIORS ŁÓDŹRAWA MAZOWIECKASenior II K - 3000:00:0000:00:4602:26:0106:30:0211:44:3817:26:51
419PLASZCZYK Bartłomiej 3464GŁOGÓWSenior II M - 30 00:00:0000:00:3202:26:2307:06:2613:21:5019:39:37
Niesklasyfikowani
KOCHOWICZ Filip 3007WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRACZAPURYSenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:36 DNF02:31:44 DNF07:32:32 DNF DNF DNF
POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł 3037STALOWA ŁYDACEREKWICASenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:52 DNF02:10:24 DNF05:52:55 DNF11:30:19 DNF DNF
STRUK Agnieszka 3066W POGONI ZA DUCHEMBĘDZINSenior II K - 30DNF00:00:05 DNF02:01:29 DNF05:29:31 DNF DNF DNF
MIAZEK Łukasz 3067SOCHACZEWMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
WAŚKO Paweł 3082CENTRUM MASAŻUBIELSKO-BIAŁAMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:01 DNF01:27:07 DNF04:23:01 DNF DNF DNF
GRUNDKOWSKI Oskar 3089SOLEC KUJAWSKISenior I M - 20 DNF00:00:04 DNF02:00:34 DNF06:24:43 DNF DNF DNF
KOZŁOWSKI Piotr 3112KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEKJASTROWIEMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:23 DNF02:29:36 DNF07:23:18 DNF14:52:02 DNF DNF
BARTKIEWICZ Lech 3117ZIELONA GÓRAMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:12 DNF02:09:01 DNF07:02:23 DNF DNF DNF
KULA Sebastian 3148SYCÓWMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:45 DNF02:25:56 DNF07:19:53 DNF DNF DNF
MISZTAL Tomasz 3150WIELISZEW HERON TEAMWIELISZEWSenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:05 DNF01:46:56 DNF05:43:01 DNF DNF DNF
PIOTROWSKI Karol 3161ŁOCHOWO I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄDRZEWCESenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:25 DNF02:30:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF
PENIOWICZ Justyna 3224ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLANDSUŁÓWSenior II K - 30DNF00:00:14 DNF01:51:27 DNF04:41:57 DNF08:56:32 DNF DNF
JAZY Szymon 3234POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:29 DNF02:30:17 DNF DNF DNF DNF
WÓJCIK Artur 3250W POGONI ZA DUCHEMDOBROWA GORNICZAMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:06 DNF01:58:23 DNF06:09:10 DNF DNF DNF
MIRSKI Jerzy 3268WATAHAKIEŁCZÓWSenior I M - 20 DNF00:00:42 DNF02:09:11 DNF05:49:37 DNF11:24:41 DNF DNF
ŁOPATYŃSKI Ireneusz 3286REMA SPORT TEAMLĄDEK ZDRÓJWeteran I M - 50 DNF00:00:26 DNF01:40:22 DNF04:19:10 DNF08:37:35 DNF DNF
CHROMIEC Mateusz 3300MEGA BOYSLEGIONOWOSenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:15 DNF01:55:42 DNF05:40:49 DNF11:46:14 DNF DNF
KOWAL Sebastian 3301RADOMSenior I M - 20 DNF00:00:14 DNF01:53:58 DNF05:25:12 DNF11:33:16 DNF DNF
BUBEL Sebastian 3333TWARDOWICEMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:47 DNF02:56:08 DNF08:54:55 DNF DNF DNF
SZUMLAS Marcin 3352ULTRA WAY TEAMPOŁCHOWOMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:45 DNF02:35:28 DNF07:34:01 DNF14:54:47 DNF DNF
BANAŚ Radosław 3355IZERY BOGATYNIACIEPŁOWODYMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:11 DNF01:40:00 DNF04:29:43 DNF DNF DNF
KŁOS Aneta 3359POZNAŃMasters K - 40DNF00:00:45 DNF03:12:29 DNF09:26:31 DNF17:55:37 DNF DNF
DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej 3360KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEKJASTROWIEMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:24 DNF02:20:48 DNF06:43:05 DNF12:52:27 DNF DNF
WAGNER Krystian 3383BOBOWASenior I M - 20 DNF00:00:17 DNF01:58:29 DNF05:20:26 DNF10:31:19 DNF DNF
RŮŽIČKA Lukáš 3385RUNSPORT TEAMJAVORNICESenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:18 DNF01:51:55 DNF05:03:28 DNF DNF DNF
KRANZ Grzegorz 3390CZAPURYWeteran I M - 50 DNF00:00:53 DNF02:31:59 DNF DNF DNF DNF
JAKIMIEC Tadeusz 3423KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEKSZCZECINEKWeteran I M - 50 DNF00:00:05 DNF01:51:00 DNF05:37:09 DNF DNF DNF
PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech 3428FROMBORKMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:19 DNF01:40:24 DNF04:31:54 DNF09:40:09 DNF DNF
NOWACKI Adam 3443STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWASenior I M - 20 DNF00:00:23 DNF01:59:47 DNF05:43:37 DNF11:56:03 DNF DNF
TEJWAN Leszek 3452STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
SUŁEK Aldona 3471KLUB ZOELLER TECHWEJHEROWOMasters K - 40DNF00:00:18 DNF02:26:23 DNF07:33:41 DNF14:54:38 DNF DNF
WIERZBICKI Mateusz 3472PRUDNIKSenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:25 DNF02:02:00 DNF06:09:37 DNF DNF DNF
BĄDZIUL Dorota 3482RZESZÓWSenior II K - 30DNF00:00:48 DNF03:05:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF
WALKOWIAK Jacek 3484SPORT2002.PLZIELONA GÓRAWeteran I M - 50 DNF00:00:11 DNF02:04:54 DNF05:59:01 DNF DNF DNF
ZBORUCKI Jan 3068PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMKRAKOWSenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:04 DNF01:39:39 DNF04:43:54 DNF DNF DNF
KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna 3092DRUŻYNA SZPIKUCZAPURYMasters K - 40DNF00:00:53 DNF02:43:55 DNF07:28:04 DNF DNF DNF
GAWLIK Sławek 3366DYNAFIT POLARSPORT.PLKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:01 DNF01:27:18 DNF04:23:58 DNF DNF DNF
POSYNIAK Anna 3449NIENAWIDZĘ BUBICZABRZEGMasters K - 40DNF00:00:50 DNF02:59:29 DNF08:53:41 DNF17:55:26 DNF DNF
WITLICKI Kacper 3025KROŚNIEŃSKIE WYDARZENIAKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIESenior I M - 20 DNF00:00:28 DNF02:18:01 DNF06:35:36 DNF13:00:11 DNF DNF
Znaleziono 458 wynik(ów)