Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 110 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 496 |
Wystartowało : | 458 |
Nie ukończyło : | 39 |
Ukończyło : | 419 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A8 0.01km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZARF Paweł | 3040 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
2 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | 3401 | GUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | ||
3 | GEZELA Robert | 3403 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
4 | SKORUPA Jacek | 3427 | EUFORIABIEGACZ | ŚCINAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 3494 | RUN100LOVE / GÓRYLASY / KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
WAŚKO Paweł | 3082 | CENTRUM MASAŻU | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:01 DNF | ||
GAWLIK Sławek | 3366 | DYNAFIT POLARSPORT.PL | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:01 DNF | ||
8 | BEŁDOWSKI Sławomir | 3491 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
9 | OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy | 3030 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
10 | KUCHARSKI Adrian Kucharski | 3103 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | BERNAT Katarzyna | 3177 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
12 | PTASIŃSKI Tomasz | 3180 | CZAJKERSI - OSAKTRANSPORT | NOWA RUDA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
13 | SENDOBRY Artur | 3239 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
14 | SZYSZŁOWSKI Waldemar | 3345 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
15 | KOMRAUS Krzysztof | 3361 | PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | ŁĄKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
16 | RYBIŃSKI Radosław | 3400 | VOSS AUTOMOTIVE PL | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
17 | NICPOŃ Sebastian | 3430 | PATOBIEGACZE | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
18 | WOLEK Szymon | 3438 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
19 | ZIENTARA Adrian | 3444 | KGHM ZG RUN | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
20 | KRÓL Adrian | 3448 | SIEPRAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
21 | KOGUT Stanisław | 3457 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
22 | NEHRING Karol | 3051 | BREAKING3 | SULEJÓWEK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
23 | WEINERT Artur | 3061 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
24 | KASPERKIEWICZ Wojtek | 3096 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | ||
25 | STANISZ Marcin | 3106 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM / NR PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
26 | STYPEREK Jakub | 3120 | VEGE RUNNERS | PSARSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
27 | JASIAK Karol | 3141 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
28 | KAKOSZKA Marcin | 3142 | MAŁA PANEW TEAM ZAWADZKIE | ZAWADZKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
29 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 3144 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
30 | POSADOWSKI Szymon | 3164 | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | ||
31 | MORAWA Mateusz | 3316 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
32 | WOJTYCZKA Wojciech | 3320 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
33 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 3477 | GRUPALUKTRANS | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
34 | SZRAMOWIAT Marek | 3489 | BRITA | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
35 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 3031 | ULTRAPIOTRKÓW | KARLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
36 | GŁOWACKI Artur | 3099 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
37 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | 3188 | EX TEAM | ZIĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
38 | LAWRENC Artur | 3210 | MASATEAM | NOWA SÓL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
39 | ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech | 3221 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
40 | BERG Aleksander | 3267 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
41 | GREDYS Grzegorz | 3369 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
42 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Kacper | 3395 | STAJNIA CROSSFIT | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
43 | WETHACZ Dariusz | 3426 | GANG BIESA / ON RUNNING POLSKA | CISNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
44 | MATLOK Marek | 3476 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
45 | IWAŃCIÓW Katarzyna | 3160 | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
GRUNDKOWSKI Oskar | 3089 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | |||
ZBORUCKI Jan | 3068 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | ||
48 | BIŃCZARSKI Patryk | 3042 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
49 | RADOMSKI Grzegorz | 3059 | MOKRE RUN | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
50 | ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 3326 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
51 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 3337 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
52 | ŁASKARZEWSKI Jarosław | 3413 | OLSZTYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
53 | BEDNAREK Anna | 3436 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
54 | PYREK Krzysztof | 3012 | 1 RBLOG | WAŁCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
55 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | 3135 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
56 | BOCHM Szymon | 3182 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
STRUK Agnieszka | 3066 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | BĘDZIN | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:05 DNF | ||
MISZTAL Tomasz | 3150 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | WIELISZEW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:05 DNF | ||
JAKIMIEC Tadeusz | 3423 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:05 DNF | ||
60 | ŚMICHURSKI Krzysztof | 3044 | FIZJOTERAPIA BIEGACZA | CEREKWICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
61 | BERNAT Arkadiusz | 3178 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
62 | PODLEŚ Rafał | 3309 | SPYROSOFT SYNERGY | SZCZECIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
63 | MISZTAL Kamil | 3341 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | ||
64 | BRAUN Zbigniew | 3362 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | WLOCLAWEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
65 | HIBNER Jacek | 3373 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | ||
66 | BASISTA Wojciech | 3404 | WILKI MIĘDZYLESKIE | DOMASZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
67 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | 3425 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | ||
68 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 3446 | ZEMAT TECHNOLOGY GROUP | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
WÓJCIK Artur | 3250 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DOBROWA GORNICZA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:06 DNF | ||
70 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 3492 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
71 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 3139 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
72 | LUTY Mariusz | 3140 | KĘSY TEAM | OBORNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
73 | BIADASZ Andrzej Michał | 3232 | POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
74 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 3324 | CHEŁMNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
75 | MELLER Joanna | 3391 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | DYWITY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
76 | CHOŁKA Michał | 3412 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
77 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 3437 | BUKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
78 | MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA Katarzyna | 3468 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
79 | LUTOMSKA Dorota | 3010 | OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM | OBORNIKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
80 | KOŁODZIEJ Paweł | 3077 | CZERNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
81 | MELLER Wojciech | 3392 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | DYWITY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
82 | NAPARTY Zbigniew | 3056 | KĘSY TEAM | OBORNIKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
83 | WEWIOR Tomasz | 3121 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
84 | KOZŁOWSKA Iwona | 3129 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
85 | ŻYWICA Marcin | 3237 | CORORUN | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
86 | TYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 3263 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
87 | HORŁUKOWICZ Kamil | 3483 | KPP ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
88 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | 3184 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
89 | LENART Joanna | 3111 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | CHELMEK | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
90 | MAJCHRZAK Jacek | 3026 | KOŚCIAN TEAM ULTRA | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
91 | PASIEKA Agnieszka | 3072 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
92 | LESZCZYNOWICZ Jacek | 3114 | POLACY BIEGAJĄ W UK | BOLESŁAWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
93 | WOŁOSZYN Artur | 3173 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
94 | PANTOŁ Mirosław | 3194 | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
95 | FRYSIAK Artur | 3262 | WIELUŃ ULTRA | WIELUŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
96 | PAŻUCHA Wojciech | 3321 | LUSÓWKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
97 | KOSTERA Katarzyna | 3335 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
98 | KUNERT Krzysztof | 3358 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
99 | STELMACH Krzysztof | 3407 | WIELUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
100 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 3416 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KROSNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
101 | MORAWSKI Filip | 3418 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | PUSZCZYKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
102 | HACZKIEWICZ Bartosz | 3447 | HOLIMO | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
103 | WITUSIK Dorota | 3450 | JASŁO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
104 | BASTRZYK Tomasz | 3032 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
105 | ŻOŁYNIAK Szymon | 3036 | SIERADZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
106 | BUDZYŃSKI Przemysław | 3127 | BUDZYŃSCY TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
107 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 3162 | RZESZÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
108 | SMIESZKOŁ BRYKOWSKA Sonia | 3244 | KIELCZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
109 | WALASZCZYK Anna | 3266 | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
110 | RUSIN Krzysztof | 3298 | LECE Z PANTALONEM | SZARÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
111 | KĘDZIELEWSKI Łukasz | 3349 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
112 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 3434 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
113 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 3500 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
114 | BRONIEWSKI Piotr | 3011 | KUNOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | ||
115 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 3016 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
116 | JASINIAK Bartosz | 3053 | SŁUBICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | ||
117 | DARSKI Rafał | 3083 | RECAMIERE | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
118 | ŁYCZKO Anna | 3087 | PODIUM | STOBIERNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
119 | PIETRZAK Sławomir | 3158 | PLESZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | ||
120 | JANAS Kacper | 3288 | PUSZCZYK BUKOWY | BEZRZECZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
121 | CIPORA Maciej | 3376 | K&M TEAM | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
122 | CIPORA Katarzyna | 3377 | K&M TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
BANAŚ Radosław | 3355 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | CIEPŁOWODY | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:11 DNF | ||
WALKOWIAK Jacek | 3484 | SPORT2002.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:11 DNF | ||
125 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 3049 | NO PAIN NO GAIN | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
126 | CZERNIACHOWSKI Artur | 3074 | ULTRA TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
127 | MISZTAL Rafał | 3273 | LOS PANTALONES ROJOS | CHRZANÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
128 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 3456 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM - SIWY ULTRA MORS | OSTROŁĘKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
129 | JAROSIŃSKI Łukasz | 3132 | TAŃCZACE MUCHOMORKI | KRZEWINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
BARTKIEWICZ Lech | 3117 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:12 DNF | |||
131 | KLIGLICH Paweł | 3019 | STARE LIPINY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
132 | ZAWADZKA Marzena | 3070 | PILA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
133 | KUTRZYK Przemysław | 3073 | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
134 | WOJTCZAK Krzysztof | 3264 | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
135 | KADECKI Marek | 3272 | KARGOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
136 | WELTER Przemysław | 3306 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
137 | LITWIN Michał | 3322 | LITEWIN | PASIKUROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
138 | GADOMSKI Radosław | 3330 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM / PKO BP | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
139 | KUROWSKI Maciej | 3343 | NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
140 | STRAMOWSKA-JARCZEWSKA Sandra | 3451 | MONSTER CROSS TEAM WOŁCZYN | WOŁCZYN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
141 | PASZKOWSKI Piotr | 3063 | WKURW_TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
142 | SIKORSKI Grzegorz | 3076 | BORYSŁAWICE ZAMKOWE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
143 | CHOMA Marek | 3260 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | REPKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
144 | BIEŃCZAK Zuzanna | 3295 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
145 | KAMYSZ Robert | 3339 | KW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
146 | GAWLAS Przemysław | 3495 | KŁODZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
PENIOWICZ Justyna | 3224 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | SUŁÓW | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:14 DNF | ||
KOWAL Sebastian | 3301 | RADOM | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:14 DNF | |||
149 | MAGOCSY Justyna | 3069 | KRAKOW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
150 | KOBIERSKI Radosław | 3154 | TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKI | HALINÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
151 | KANDEFER Beata | 3195 | KB ,,ATHLETIC'' ZRĘCIN | KORCZYNA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
152 | MAGOCSY Adam | 3228 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
153 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 3340 | JASTRZEBIE-ZDROJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
154 | KUŚMIDER Michał | 3348 | TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKI | HALINÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
155 | KOTYCZKA Dominik | 3375 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
156 | SZPYT Andrzej | 3402 | GUBIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
157 | MUCHA Robert | 3417 | OLKUSZ/JERZMANOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
158 | PAWLUCZUK Tomasz | 3478 | WŚCIEKŁE PIĘŚCI WĘŻA | EŁK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
CHROMIEC Mateusz | 3300 | MEGA BOYS | LEGIONOWO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:15 DNF | ||
160 | WIERZBOWY Przemek | 3123 | KOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU | NAMYSŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
161 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 3143 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
162 | KOSIN Marcin | 3211 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | BARCZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
163 | PELJAK Mariusz | 3227 | GRZMOTOMOCNI SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
164 | ŁUKACKI Daniel | 3243 | #SOBASTEAM | DOMASZCZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
165 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3271 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
166 | PALIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 3275 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
167 | WIERZCHOŃ Michał | 3439 | MR. DOC | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
168 | KWIATEK Agnieszka | 3461 | ORZESZE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
169 | ROSZCZYK Karol | 3190 | LUBASZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
170 | KAMIŃSKI Tonasz | 3050 | CHOJNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
171 | NAGLAK Łukasz | 3095 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
172 | HOFFMANN Mariusz | 3254 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
173 | DECHNIK Łukasz | 3297 | I W GÓRĘ I W DÓŁ | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
174 | SIETKIEWICZ Piotr | 3314 | GLEIPNIR | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
175 | SUSZ Marian | 3338 | GRZMOTOMOCNI SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
176 | ANDRZEJCZUK Marzena | 3398 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
177 | PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 3408 | DZIADEK BIEGA ULTRA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
178 | JASIŃSKI Mikołaj | 3469 | TRUSKAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
WAGNER Krystian | 3383 | BOBOWA | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:17 DNF | |||
180 | HACHOŁ Justyna | 3004 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
181 | BIAŁEK Mirosław | 3085 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA / PANDA TEAM | WRONKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
182 | SIEMIEŃCZUK Robert | 3090 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
183 | FILIPIAK Hieronim | 3209 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
184 | NIKOLIN Andrzej | 3261 | TRITOGO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
185 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 3458 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
186 | GOKIERT-SKRENTNA Justyna | 3047 | GÓRSKIE KOZICE | ZŁOTÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
187 | JAKRZEWSKI Mikolaj | 3057 | GOLA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
RŮŽIČKA Lukáš | 3385 | RUNSPORT TEAM | JAVORNICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | ||
SUŁEK Aldona | 3471 | KLUB ZOELLER TECH | WEJHEROWO | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | ||
190 | ROSÓŁ Roman | 3013 | WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
191 | PODAWCA Łukasz | 3041 | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
192 | WOSZTYL Alicja | 3043 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
193 | MŁYNARSKI Mateusz | 3205 | TRITOGO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
194 | CZYRNIA Andrzej | 3242 | TURAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
195 | DOMERADZKI Grzegorz | 3256 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
196 | PĘCHRA Mateusz | 3281 | TURAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
197 | RZEŹNICZEK Anna | 3433 | STOWARZYSZENIE DZIAŁAMY RAZEM | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
198 | SOBCZAK Antoni | 3091 | CROSSACTIVE NYSA | NYSA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 3428 | FROMBORK | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:19 DNF | |||
200 | GŁOWACKI Rafał | 3098 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
201 | JANIA Przemysław | 3147 | CZEWKA ULTRA SQUAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
202 | BARTOSIK Michał | 3157 | CZEWKA ULTRA SQUAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
203 | PACZUSZKA Anna | 3220 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
204 | KINOWSKA Katarzyna | 3238 | GRUPA BIEGOWA 65 | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
205 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 3251 | 142BLP TRZEBIATÓW | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
206 | JAGNIĄTKOWSKI Jacek | 3351 | TEAM KURORT LĄDKU ZDRÓJ | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
207 | SITAK Adam | 3146 | CZEWKA ULTRA SQUAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
208 | BIECUSZEK Tomasz | 3110 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
209 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 3118 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
210 | BUJALSKI Szymon | 3171 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
211 | BUJALSKA Agata | 3172 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
212 | ŻEBROWSKI Juliusz | 3269 | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
213 | ŁUKOMSKI Krzysztof | 3270 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
214 | POŚPIECH Anna | 3462 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
215 | MIŚ Mateusz | 3193 | SŁAWA | SŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
216 | MACKIEWICZ Maciej | 3008 | KRM LAW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
217 | POPCZYK Magdalena | 3021 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
218 | GIBAS Michał | 3113 | SŁAWNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
219 | ZACHARIASZ Agnieszka | 3282 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | GRÓDKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
220 | PIETRUCHA Jakub | 3453 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
221 | NAWROT Artur | 3480 | KSIĘGINICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
222 | KRUPA Piotr | 3493 | LAF_CAMPERVAN | SZCZYRK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
223 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | 3009 | GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
224 | PIÓRKOWSKI Marek | 3034 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
225 | GAWORECKI Sławomir | 3116 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
226 | PASTERNOK Marian | 3399 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
227 | WIJAS Mariusz | 3405 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
228 | GRYCMAN Magdalena | 3440 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
229 | GRYCMAN Łukasz | 3441 | TRZCINICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 3112 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | JASTROWIE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | ||
NOWACKI Adam | 3443 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | ||
TEJWAN Leszek | 3452 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | ||
233 | SMYKOWSKA Magdalena | 3198 | RYKOWISKOTEAM | PŁOCK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
234 | KURKUS Aleksander | 3229 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
235 | MASTYGA Andrzej | 3332 | ANDREA TEAM | CHARBIELIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
236 | GUMIENNY Grzegorz | 3411 | KOBYLNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
237 | ŚWIĄTEK Arkadiusz | 3419 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
238 | ŁYCZKOWSKI Łukasz | 3420 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
239 | KARCZ Anna | 3475 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
240 | SALAMON Mateusz | 3473 | POWER TRAINING | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
241 | WALAC Jacek | 3217 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | 3360 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | JASTROWIE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:24 DNF | ||
243 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 3088 | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
244 | BURZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3101 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | BOGUCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
245 | RAFA Asia | 3280 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
246 | KUPCZYK Jacek | 3336 | MOL RUNNERS | BYTKOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
PIOTROWSKI Karol | 3161 | ŁOCHOWO I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | DRZEWCE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:25 DNF | ||
WIERZBICKI Mateusz | 3472 | PRUDNIK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:25 DNF | |||
249 | PIWKO Mateusz | 3029 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
250 | LUBIŃSKI Mikołaj | 3086 | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE… | CZAPURY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
251 | MAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3163 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
252 | ADAMSKI Lukasz | 3284 | CAFFE DEL SUD/BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
253 | KRAUSE Kuba | 3364 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
254 | AMANOWICZ Lukasz | 3459 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
255 | RYZHYNSKYI Vitalii | 3442 | WIELICZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
ŁOPATYŃSKI Ireneusz | 3286 | REMA SPORT TEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:26 DNF | ||
257 | KONS Katarzyna | 3105 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
258 | ŻOŁDAK Magdalena | 3225 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
259 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 3246 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
260 | PIEKAROWICZ Magdalena | 3357 | PRACE DUŻE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
261 | DRAGANEK Ewelina | 3387 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
262 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 3490 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
263 | MIKUŁAN Mikołaj | 3024 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
264 | POLACZEK Daniel | 3131 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
265 | KURENDA Radosław | 3265 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTVEUROAGD | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
266 | WIŚNIEWSKI Sławomir | 3285 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
267 | KONIECZNA Paulina | 3396 | CH10 | CHOSZCZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
268 | WSUŁ Monia | 3415 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
269 | DOMINIAK-LESZCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 3422 | LASY WAWERSKIE | WARSZAWA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
WITLICKI Kacper | 3025 | KROŚNIEŃSKIE WYDARZENIA | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:28 DNF | ||
271 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura | 3003 | @MD_RUN | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
272 | TALAR Marek | 3017 | KĘSY TEAM | DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
273 | PAWLIK Joanna | 3054 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
274 | SCHLAPPA Sebastian | 3215 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | IZBICKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
275 | PAUL Violetta | 3219 | BIEGAMY W GÓRACH | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
276 | MICHAŁOWSKI Tomasz | 3304 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
277 | WALCZAK-WOJTKOWSKA Iwona | 3317 | WARSZAWA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
278 | ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz | 3488 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
JAZY Szymon | 3234 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:29 DNF | |||
280 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKI Bolesław | 3002 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
281 | MITIS Marek | 3033 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
282 | BATOR Michał | 3302 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
283 | DZIERGWA Agnieszka | 3354 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | SIECHNICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
284 | PIGUŁA Daria | 3435 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | CZELADŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
285 | GONERA Kazimierz | 3035 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
286 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Rita | 3001 | @MD_RUN | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
287 | GRABCZAK Jarosław | 3005 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
288 | TOMASZEWSKA Ewa | 3039 | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
289 | KNAP Damian | 3236 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | CZELADŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
290 | DĄBKOWSKI Wojciech | 3291 | ARP E-VEHICLES | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
291 | POPCZYK Ewelina | 3388 | HEALTHY BODY ŻELAZNY&ŻELAZNY | SOSNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
292 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 3431 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
293 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 3191 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
294 | SMOLAK Agata | 3133 | WOLSZTYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
295 | SAMBORSKI Daniel | 3020 | KBKS RADOMSKO | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
296 | SAMBORSKA Monika | 3027 | KBKS RADOMSKO | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
297 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 3102 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
298 | BUCHHOLTZ Tomasz | 3122 | PORANNY BESKID RUN | MIĘDZYŚWIEĆ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
299 | HELLER Karina | 3258 | PORANNY BESKID RUN | SKOCZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
300 | KUSY Rafał | 3325 | PBRUN | MIĘDZYŚWIEĆ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
301 | DAWIDZIAK Jarosław | 3414 | MARATON LESZNO /AMBIT | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
302 | GRZELAK Justyna | 3486 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
303 | PLASZCZYK Bartłomiej | 3464 | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
304 | ŻABA Jacek | 3137 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | ||
305 | OLECHNOWICZ Magda | 3138 | BBL GORZÓW | GORZÓW WLKP | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
306 | MENDYKA Łukasz | 3155 | KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
307 | MIELECKI Maciej | 3175 | PAIN IS MY FRIEND | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
308 | HOFSTRA Tsjeard | 3247 | FRYSMAN | WOMMELS | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
309 | KOWCZYK Łukasz | 3481 | DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO | SZPROTAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
310 | FUNKA Andrzej | 3046 | NKB CHYŻY | NOWY TOMYŚL | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
311 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3485 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | ||
312 | MARCINIAK Rafał | 3128 | 8A.PL | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
313 | HALINIAK Marek | 3064 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚŁ | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
314 | KLUZA-HOWIL Lila | 3153 | BIEGOWE KAIZEN | GRYFINO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
315 | STANGIERSKI Adam | 3231 | KORNELCIA TEAM | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
316 | NIEMIRO Paweł | 3421 | JAGODOWO-KALINOWY TEAM | POLICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
317 | DOLNY Marcin | 3213 | FOREST GANG | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
318 | ZAMOJSKA Iwona | 3216 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BUEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
319 | KANDORA Joanna | 3252 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
320 | KANDORA Piotr | 3253 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
321 | OWCZARZAK Tomasz | 3276 | OWCE NA WYPASIE | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
322 | OWCZARZAK Katarzyna | 3277 | OWCE NA WYPASIE | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
323 | HOWIL Waldemar | 3152 | BIEGOWE KAIZEN | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
MIAZEK Łukasz | 3067 | SOCHACZEW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:35 DNF | |||
325 | DĄDELSKI Mariusz | 3045 | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | TORUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
326 | MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz | 3071 | GONIMY | KĘTY | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
327 | KRUPA Daniel | 3200 | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | ||
328 | GIBALSKI Tomasz | 3310 | OBORYGENI | ROŚCISŁAWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
329 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 3313 | OBORYGENI | WILCZYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
330 | LEWICKA Bożena | 3168 | GONIMY | KĘTY | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
331 | KŁAK Wojciech | 3327 | SZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE OPATÓW | PIASKI 38 | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
KOCHOWICZ Filip | 3007 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | CZAPURY | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:36 DNF | ||
333 | HOJCZYK Karol | 3014 | EXPLORADOR & WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
334 | RADOŻYCKI Radek | 3201 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | ||
335 | BIAŁCZYK Marcin | 3202 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | ROŚCIMIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
336 | GRAFENDER Michał | 3203 | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | ||
337 | JEZIORSKI Wojciech | 3259 | MALUTKA ŻMERYNKA | GOLENIOW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
338 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 3294 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PRUSZKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
339 | CIOSEK Beata | 3329 | AUGUSTEAM | CHORZÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
340 | STEFAŃSKI Marcin | 3075 | BOCZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | ||
341 | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 3196 | MEGAWONSZ | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
342 | STODULSKI Tomasz | 3197 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | PRUSZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
343 | MURCHA Paweł | 3328 | AUGUSTEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
344 | JUSZCZAK Zbigniew | 3350 | PKB KMP KALISZ | OPATÓWEK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
345 | RESPONDEK Dariusz | 3170 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
346 | PIETRZAK Paweł | 3293 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PRUSZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
347 | BOROWIEC Bartek | 3315 | ATLAS RUNNIG TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
348 | DRYMEL Piotr | 3368 | ŚW. KATARZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
349 | RZESZOT Łukasz | 3379 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ. | ĆMIŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
350 | BEDNARSKA Kaśka | 3380 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | KIELCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
351 | KROLS Hilde | 3406 | HAMOK | MOL | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
352 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | 3474 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
353 | HRONOWSKI Kamil | 3487 | BLACK HAT TEAM | OKOCIM | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
354 | NOWAKOWSKI Mirosław | 3055 | WIELEŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | ||
355 | FRYBES Agnieszka | 3079 | GIŻYCKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | ||
356 | ZAWADZKI Paweł | 3187 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | ||
357 | ŻARNIEWSKI Wojciech | 3278 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | BRWINÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
358 | GIL Mirosław | 3290 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | BOLECHOWO OSIEDLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
359 | KRZYSZTOŃ Maciej | 3299 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
360 | JAGIELSKI Jerzy | 3346 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
361 | SZURKOWSKI Michał | 3410 | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
362 | MALIGA Katarzyna | 3006 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | ||
363 | ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub | 3081 | NIGHT RUNNERS / NBR TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
364 | STOŁOWSKI Robert | 3257 | AMICA | WIELEŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
365 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Piotr | 3274 | NIGHT RUNNERS / NO PROBLLAMA TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
366 | SZYROCKI Krzysztof | 3347 | ONE PERSON TEAM | MARKLOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
367 | HORAK Lesław | 3371 | KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO | MNICH | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
368 | KOPKA Elżbieta | 3381 | KOLONIA BRUŻYCA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | ||
369 | ROGUT Katarzyna | 3382 | AGB TORFY | RĄBIEŃ AB | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
369 | ZIMINSKA Joanna | 3384 | HAPPYRUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
371 | WIATER Tomasz | 3130 | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
372 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 3151 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
373 | NIZIOŁ Marian | 3289 | PIASECZNO | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
374 | BOGUCKA Zuzanna | 3296 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
MIRSKI Jerzy | 3268 | WATAHA | KIEŁCZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:42 DNF | ||
376 | KIERZEK Ewa | 3093 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
377 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 3124 | STARACHOWICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | ||
378 | OBARSKI Norbert | 3125 | KIELCE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | ||
379 | KUBICKA Magdalena | 3389 | FLORENTYNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | ||
380 | KOPKA Tomasz | 3397 | KOLONIA BRUŻYCA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | ||
381 | SKRYNKOWSKI Michal | 3466 | STARA ŁOMNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | ||
382 | ZATAJ Igor | 3015 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
383 | KIERZEK Artur | 3094 | BIEGACZE KOSMOSU | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
384 | KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | 3109 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | SZCZYTNA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
385 | MADALIŃSKI Mariusz | 3223 | SOBÓTKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | ||
386 | CZECHOSKA Magdalena | 3230 | 64 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
387 | ISKRA Arkadiusz | 3241 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
388 | PRZYBYŁA Adam | 3292 | WOLFMOTO TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
389 | TROJAN Paweł | 3460 | SZCZYTNA BIEGA | SZCZYTNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
390 | GRABOWY Mateusz | 3169 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
391 | KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra | 3199 | SKORUPA TEAM | WOLA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
392 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 3218 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM/ FESTIWAL BIEGOWY ULTRAWAY | GDYNIA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
393 | ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 3283 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
394 | BŁASZCZYK Mariusz | 3308 | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
KULA Sebastian | 3148 | SYCÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:45 DNF | |||
SZUMLAS Marcin | 3352 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | POŁCHOWO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:45 DNF | ||
KŁOS Aneta | 3359 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:45 DNF | |||
398 | HAAS Przemysław | 3065 | BACKPACKING OKAPI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |
399 | BLIŹNIEWSKI Marek | 3126 | GŁOWNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | ||
400 | SUT Iwona | 3248 | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | ||
401 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 3467 | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |
402 | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | 3393 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |
403 | CIECIELĄG Piotr | 3149 | PIASECZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
404 | RUSINEK Piotrek | 3240 | KOBYŁKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
405 | KOCIOŁEK Zbigniew | 3331 | WOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
406 | MYRCIK Pawel | 3334 | BORONÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
407 | KANIA Paweł | 3479 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
BUBEL Sebastian | 3333 | TWARDOWICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:47 DNF | |||
409 | RYCHEL-MANTUR Dominika | 3018 | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | ||
410 | TUREK Paweł | 3028 | NOWA IWICZNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | ||
411 | WICIAK Ziemowit | 3185 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | |
412 | KILIAN Mariusz | 3463 | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | ||
413 | KACZYŃSKI Janusz | 3183 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | SKÓRCZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | |
BĄDZIUL Dorota | 3482 | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:48 DNF | |||
415 | IWAŃCZUK Zbigniew | 3062 | BRZEG | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | ||
416 | PARUCKI Michał | 3166 | VEGE RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
417 | OWCZARCZAK Monika | 3305 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
418 | BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ Danuta | 3052 | NIENAWIDZĘ BUBICZA | ZIELĘCICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
419 | PIGŁA Michał | 3303 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KIĄCZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
420 | WRÓBEL Maciej | 3167 | VEGERUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
POSYNIAK Anna | 3449 | NIENAWIDZĘ BUBICZA | BRZEG | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:50 DNF | ||
422 | KOBLAŃSKI Tomasz | 3022 | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
423 | SZEWCZYK Mariusz | 3222 | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
424 | JAKÓBCZYK Ewelina | 3454 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
424 | PIKUŁA Sebastain | 3470 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
426 | KOPYRA Tomasz | 3058 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | |
427 | DOLSKI Marcin | 3115 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
428 | KOREK Krystian | 3174 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
429 | KROK Sławomir | 3424 | JĘDRZYCHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 3037 | STALOWA ŁYDA | CEREKWICA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:52 DNF | ||
431 | SURDACKI Jerzy | 3107 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | GRYFINO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
432 | STRZELEC Tomasz | 3208 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
433 | BARANIAK Beata | 3136 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DASZEWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
KRANZ Grzegorz | 3390 | CZAPURY | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:53 DNF | |||
KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna | 3092 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:53 DNF | ||
436 | KOSZAREK Andrzej | 3023 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | ||
437 | SKOCZYLAS Piotr | 3104 | ENDURANCE TEAM | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
438 | BURY Marek | 3212 | KATOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | ||
439 | GAŁKA Krzysztof | 3409 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
440 | KOPCZYŃSKA Marta | 3181 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
441 | SZYNAWA Marcin | 3100 | ENDURANCE TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
442 | KUCHMECKI Maciej | 3189 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | ||
443 | CUPIAŁ Dariusz | 3204 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
444 | GAWKOWSKI Artur | 3255 | OSTRÓW BIEGA | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
445 | KRÓLAK Krystian | 3374 | #TEAMKRÓLAK | POBIEDZISKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
446 | TIETZ Przemyslaw | 3048 | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | ||
447 | DZIADOŃ Łukasz | 3455 | BITKA O ZIVOT | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
448 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3207 | SARBINOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | ||
449 | KOCHANOWSKI Jerzy | 3249 | OSTRÓW BIEGA | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
450 | ZACHARYASZ Milosz | 3312 | KOCHAM MONICZKE | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
451 | GNIELKA Dawid | 3372 | ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK | TOSZEK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | |
452 | OLSZAŃSKI Krzysztof | 3108 | RUNNING FREE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
453 | SZMANIA Jakub | 3179 | HKT AZYMUT | SWARZĘDZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | |
454 | CAŁKA Krystian | 3038 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | ||
455 | MILEJSKA Joanna | 3279 | BBL OPOLE | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | ||
456 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 3353 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | |||
457 | OGŁAZA Rafał | 3394 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | |||
458 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 3432 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 458 wynik(ów)