Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 110 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 496 |
Wystartowało : | 458 |
Nie ukończyło : | 39 |
Ukończyło : | 419 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A8 0.01km | A9 15km | A11 40km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEHRING Karol | 3051 | BREAKING3 | SULEJÓWEK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:34 | 03:44:14 | |
2 | OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy | 3030 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:23 | 03:46:39 | |
3 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | 3188 | EX TEAM | ZIĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:22:37 | 03:52:35 | |
4 | WOLEK Szymon | 3438 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:44 | 03:59:35 | ||
5 | KOMRAUS Krzysztof | 3361 | PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | ŁĄKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:31:24 | 04:00:22 | |
6 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 3477 | GRUPALUKTRANS | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:23 | 04:03:13 | |
7 | MORAWA Mateusz | 3316 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:26 | 04:07:45 | |
8 | KRÓL Adrian | 3448 | SIEPRAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:09 | 04:07:47 | ||
9 | STYPEREK Jakub | 3120 | VEGE RUNNERS | PSARSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:54 | 04:11:26 | |
10 | SZRAMOWIAT Marek | 3489 | BRITA | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:35:23 | 04:17:06 | |
11 | RYBIŃSKI Radosław | 3400 | VOSS AUTOMOTIVE PL | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:39:27 | 04:19:02 | |
12 | MASTYGA Andrzej | 3332 | ANDREA TEAM | CHARBIELIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:35:28 | 04:19:10 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
ŁOPATYŃSKI Ireneusz | 3286 | REMA SPORT TEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:26 DNF | 01:40:22 DNF | 04:19:10 DNF | ||
14 | ZIENTARA Adrian | 3444 | KGHM ZG RUN | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:39:29 | 04:19:13 | |
15 | JANAS Kacper | 3288 | PUSZCZYK BUKOWY | BEZRZECZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:37:48 | 04:22:11 | |
16 | PTASIŃSKI Tomasz | 3180 | CZAJKERSI - OSAKTRANSPORT | NOWA RUDA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:10 | 04:22:12 | |
17 | ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 3326 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:32:41 | 04:22:17 | |
18 | ŻEBROWSKI Juliusz | 3269 | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:42:47 | 04:22:18 | |
19 | ŁUKOMSKI Krzysztof | 3270 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:42:49 | 04:22:19 | ||
WAŚKO Paweł | 3082 | CENTRUM MASAŻU | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:01 DNF | 01:27:07 DNF | 04:23:01 DNF | ||
21 | BERNAT Katarzyna | 3177 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:40:43 | 04:23:44 | |
GAWLIK Sławek | 3366 | DYNAFIT POLARSPORT.PL | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:01 DNF | 01:27:18 DNF | 04:23:58 DNF | ||
23 | HIBNER Jacek | 3373 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:39:40 | 04:25:39 | ||
24 | WIERZBOWY Przemek | 3123 | KOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU | NAMYSŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:37:52 | 04:25:51 | |
25 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 3458 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:41:06 | 04:26:25 | ||
26 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 3353 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:46 | 04:26:41 | |||
27 | KOGUT Stanisław | 3457 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:40:47 | 04:29:27 | |
BANAŚ Radosław | 3355 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | CIEPŁOWODY | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:11 DNF | 01:40:00 DNF | 04:29:43 DNF | ||
29 | BASISTA Wojciech | 3404 | WILKI MIĘDZYLESKIE | DOMASZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:56 | 04:30:29 | |
30 | BEŁDOWSKI Sławomir | 3491 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:40:24 | 04:30:30 | ||
31 | MATLOK Marek | 3476 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:02 | 04:31:54 | |
PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 3428 | FROMBORK | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:19 DNF | 01:40:24 DNF | 04:31:54 DNF | |||
33 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 3337 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:37:54 | 04:31:57 | ||
34 | SKORUPA Jacek | 3427 | EUFORIABIEGACZ | ŚCINAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:36:25 | 04:33:31 | |
35 | GEZELA Robert | 3403 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:37:52 | 04:33:33 | |
36 | BERG Aleksander | 3267 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:45:06 | 04:34:19 | ||
37 | GREDYS Grzegorz | 3369 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:45:07 | 04:34:19 | ||
38 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 3437 | BUKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:13 | 04:34:29 | ||
39 | WEINERT Artur | 3061 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:40:36 | 04:36:01 | |
40 | GUMIENNY Grzegorz | 3411 | KOBYLNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:41:28 | 04:36:31 | ||
41 | POSADOWSKI Szymon | 3164 | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:47 | 04:40:28 | ||
42 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | 3401 | GUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:42:42 | 04:40:28 | ||
43 | SIETKIEWICZ Piotr | 3314 | GLEIPNIR | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:13 | 04:40:29 | |
44 | ROSZCZYK Karol | 3190 | LUBASZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:46:17 | 04:40:37 | ||
45 | SALAMON Mateusz | 3473 | POWER TRAINING | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:50:48 | 04:40:39 | |
46 | ŁUKACKI Daniel | 3243 | #SOBASTEAM | DOMASZCZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:42:50 | 04:41:51 | |
47 | LITWIN Michał | 3322 | LITEWIN | PASIKUROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:42:59 | 04:41:51 | |
PENIOWICZ Justyna | 3224 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | SUŁÓW | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:14 DNF | 01:51:27 DNF | 04:41:57 DNF | ||
49 | IWAŃCIÓW Katarzyna | 3160 | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:01 | 04:42:08 | ||
ZBORUCKI Jan | 3068 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | 01:39:39 DNF | 04:43:54 DNF | ||
51 | MISZTAL Kamil | 3341 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:50:00 | 04:46:54 | ||
52 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 3500 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:48:03 | 04:47:32 | |
53 | PODLEŚ Rafał | 3309 | SPYROSOFT SYNERGY | SZCZECIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:54 | 04:47:42 | |
54 | BEDNAREK Anna | 3436 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:48:23 | 04:47:56 | |
55 | RYZHYNSKYI Vitalii | 3442 | WIELICZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:50:46 | 04:50:36 | ||
56 | GŁOWACKI Artur | 3099 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:41:54 | 04:50:39 | |
57 | CHOŁKA Michał | 3412 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:48:10 | 04:51:21 | ||
58 | OGŁAZA Rafał | 3394 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:20 | 04:51:47 | |||
59 | WETHACZ Dariusz | 3426 | GANG BIESA / ON RUNNING POLSKA | CISNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:50 | 04:51:50 | |
60 | BATOR Michał | 3302 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:56:25 | 04:53:39 | ||
61 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | 3425 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:19 | 04:54:18 | ||
62 | PIETRUCHA Jakub | 3453 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:48:24 | 04:54:31 | |
63 | ŁASKARZEWSKI Jarosław | 3413 | OLSZTYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:41:24 | 04:54:41 | ||
64 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 3340 | JASTRZEBIE-ZDROJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:50:38 | 04:54:42 | ||
65 | STANISZ Marcin | 3106 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM / NR PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:50 | 04:54:54 | |
66 | RUSIN Krzysztof | 3298 | LECE Z PANTALONEM | SZARÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:48:25 | 04:56:11 | |
67 | MISZTAL Rafał | 3273 | LOS PANTALONES ROJOS | CHRZANÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:48:28 | 04:56:13 | |
68 | LAWRENC Artur | 3210 | MASATEAM | NOWA SÓL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:07 | 04:56:20 | |
69 | MAJCHRZAK Jacek | 3026 | KOŚCIAN TEAM ULTRA | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:48:04 | 04:56:57 | |
70 | MŁYNARSKI Mateusz | 3205 | TRITOGO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:47:30 | 04:57:02 | |
71 | PYREK Krzysztof | 3012 | 1 RBLOG | WAŁCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:45 | 04:58:14 | |
72 | RZEŹNICZEK Anna | 3433 | STOWARZYSZENIE DZIAŁAMY RAZEM | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:52:25 | 04:58:52 | |
73 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Kacper | 3395 | STAJNIA CROSSFIT | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:48 | 05:00:21 | |
74 | BURZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3101 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | BOGUCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:52:02 | 05:00:25 | |
75 | KONIECZNA Paulina | 3396 | CH10 | CHOSZCZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:53:53 | 05:00:48 | |
76 | PASTERNOK Marian | 3399 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:56:07 | 05:00:52 | |
77 | JEZIORSKI Wojciech | 3259 | MALUTKA ŻMERYNKA | GOLENIOW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:48:52 | 05:01:03 | |
78 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 3432 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:51 | 05:01:21 | ||
79 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3271 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:54:30 | 05:01:24 | ||
80 | TYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 3263 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:52:32 | 05:01:26 | |
81 | SENDOBRY Artur | 3239 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:48:55 | 05:01:51 | ||
82 | GADOMSKI Radosław | 3330 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM / PKO BP | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:56:35 | 05:02:24 | |
83 | KUROWSKI Maciej | 3343 | NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:56:34 | 05:02:24 | |
RŮŽIČKA Lukáš | 3385 | RUNSPORT TEAM | JAVORNICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | 01:51:55 DNF | 05:03:28 DNF | ||
85 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 3324 | CHEŁMNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:48:00 | 05:07:05 | ||
86 | BASTRZYK Tomasz | 3032 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:56:31 | 05:09:49 | ||
87 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 3139 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:51 | 05:09:53 | |
88 | KUCHARSKI Adrian Kucharski | 3103 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:43:05 | 05:10:45 | ||
89 | SOBCZAK Antoni | 3091 | CROSSACTIVE NYSA | NYSA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:52:47 | 05:11:52 | |
90 | GIBAS Michał | 3113 | SŁAWNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:52:07 | 05:12:30 | ||
91 | BERNAT Arkadiusz | 3178 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:58:13 | 05:12:41 | |
92 | PIETRZAK Paweł | 3293 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PRUSZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:01:25 | 05:12:43 | |
93 | PAWLUCZUK Tomasz | 3478 | WŚCIEKŁE PIĘŚCI WĘŻA | EŁK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:54:59 | 05:12:58 | |
94 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3485 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:58:50 | 05:13:13 | ||
95 | KOZŁOWSKA Iwona | 3129 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:58:26 | 05:13:32 | |
96 | KRUPA Piotr | 3493 | LAF_CAMPERVAN | SZCZYRK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 02:02:00 | 05:13:33 | |
97 | BIŃCZARSKI Patryk | 3042 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:54:10 | 05:14:05 | ||
98 | BRAUN Zbigniew | 3362 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | WLOCLAWEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:54:16 | 05:14:11 | |
99 | KWIATEK Agnieszka | 3461 | ORZESZE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:55:54 | 05:14:12 | ||
100 | MORAWSKI Filip | 3418 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | PUSZCZYKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:54:17 | 05:15:19 | |
101 | WOŁOSZYN Artur | 3173 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:02:01 | 05:15:20 | ||
102 | PAŻUCHA Wojciech | 3321 | LUSÓWKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:54:17 | 05:15:20 | ||
103 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 3416 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KROSNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:54:16 | 05:15:21 | |
104 | HOFSTRA Tsjeard | 3247 | FRYSMAN | WOMMELS | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:02:03 | 05:15:22 | |
105 | MELLER Joanna | 3391 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | DYWITY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:57:54 | 05:15:22 | |
106 | MELLER Wojciech | 3392 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | DYWITY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:57:44 | 05:15:23 | |
107 | BIADASZ Andrzej Michał | 3232 | POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:58:04 | 05:15:24 | |
108 | WOJTYCZKA Wojciech | 3320 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:54:35 | 05:15:25 | |
109 | NAWROT Artur | 3480 | KSIĘGINICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:49:03 | 05:16:15 | ||
110 | KASPERKIEWICZ Wojtek | 3096 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:43 | 05:16:16 | ||
111 | TIETZ Przemyslaw | 3048 | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:52:30 | 05:16:18 | ||
112 | SIEMIEŃCZUK Robert | 3090 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:58:02 | 05:16:19 | ||
113 | JAGNIĄTKOWSKI Jacek | 3351 | TEAM KURORT LĄDKU ZDRÓJ | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:56:45 | 05:18:12 | |
114 | ŻARNIEWSKI Wojciech | 3278 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | BRWINÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:06:36 | 05:18:21 | |
115 | MIŚ Mateusz | 3193 | SŁAWA | SŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:57:27 | 05:18:43 | |
116 | WIERZCHOŃ Michał | 3439 | MR. DOC | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:55:06 | 05:19:00 | |
117 | GAŁKA Krzysztof | 3409 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:09:02 | 05:19:14 | |
118 | POLACZEK Daniel | 3131 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:58:24 | 05:19:22 | |
119 | BŁASZCZYK Mariusz | 3308 | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:57:19 | 05:19:23 | |
120 | KAKOSZKA Marcin | 3142 | MAŁA PANEW TEAM ZAWADZKIE | ZAWADZKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:40:42 | 05:19:37 | |
WAGNER Krystian | 3383 | BOBOWA | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:17 DNF | 01:58:29 DNF | 05:20:26 DNF | |||
122 | PARUCKI Michał | 3166 | VEGE RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:00:08 | 05:20:35 | |
123 | KRAUSE Kuba | 3364 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:58:48 | 05:20:57 | |
124 | MAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3163 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:58:49 | 05:20:58 | ||
125 | MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA Katarzyna | 3468 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:57:59 | 05:21:01 | |
126 | NAGLAK Łukasz | 3095 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 02:04:56 | 05:21:02 | |
127 | KUPCZYK Jacek | 3336 | MOL RUNNERS | BYTKOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 02:01:58 | 05:21:04 | |
128 | HRONOWSKI Kamil | 3487 | BLACK HAT TEAM | OKOCIM | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:03:46 | 05:21:04 | |
129 | FRYSIAK Artur | 3262 | WIELUŃ ULTRA | WIELUŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:54:24 | 05:21:09 | |
130 | PIETRZAK Sławomir | 3158 | PLESZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:54:48 | 05:21:29 | ||
131 | JASIAK Karol | 3141 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:54:46 | 05:21:57 | |
132 | NAPARTY Zbigniew | 3056 | KĘSY TEAM | OBORNIKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:53:20 | 05:22:30 | |
133 | LUTY Mariusz | 3140 | KĘSY TEAM | OBORNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:53:24 | 05:22:31 | |
134 | LUTOMSKA Dorota | 3010 | OFIX.PL BIKE TEAM | OBORNIKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:53:22 | 05:22:31 | |
135 | KOŁODZIEJ Paweł | 3077 | CZERNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 02:01:41 | 05:22:33 | ||
136 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | 3184 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:58:25 | 05:22:43 | ||
137 | GIL Mirosław | 3290 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | BOLECHOWO OSIEDLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:04:25 | 05:24:14 | |
138 | KĘDZIELEWSKI Łukasz | 3349 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:54:26 | 05:24:15 | |
139 | BUDZYŃSKI Przemysław | 3127 | BUDZYŃSCY TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:54:28 | 05:24:17 | |
140 | KINOWSKA Katarzyna | 3238 | GRUPA BIEGOWA 65 | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 02:05:11 | 05:24:19 | |
141 | KRZYSZTOŃ Maciej | 3299 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:04:26 | 05:24:19 | |
142 | PIWKO Mateusz | 3029 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 02:10:06 | 05:24:28 | ||
143 | MENDYKA Łukasz | 3155 | KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:05:07 | 05:24:42 | |
144 | BIAŁCZYK Marcin | 3202 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | ROŚCIMIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:48:58 | 05:24:42 | |
KOWAL Sebastian | 3301 | RADOM | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:14 DNF | 01:53:58 DNF | 05:25:12 DNF | |||
146 | PASZKOWSKI Piotr | 3063 | WKURW_TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:39:43 | 05:26:17 | |
147 | BRONIEWSKI Piotr | 3011 | KUNOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:54:37 | 05:26:58 | ||
148 | JASINIAK Bartosz | 3053 | SŁUBICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:54:39 | 05:26:58 | ||
149 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 3162 | RZESZÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:58:21 | 05:27:00 | ||
150 | MIELECKI Maciej | 3175 | PAIN IS MY FRIEND | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:07:53 | 05:28:52 | |
STRUK Agnieszka | 3066 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | BĘDZIN | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:05 DNF | 02:01:29 DNF | 05:29:31 DNF | ||
152 | CHOMA Marek | 3260 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | REPKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:56:54 | 05:29:33 | |
153 | WOJTCZAK Krzysztof | 3264 | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:57:01 | 05:29:36 | |
154 | ZACHARYASZ Milosz | 3312 | KOCHAM MONICZKE | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 02:08:38 | 05:33:18 | |
155 | KANDEFER Beata | 3195 | KB ,,ATHLETIC'' ZRĘCIN | KORCZYNA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 02:01:31 | 05:33:25 | |
156 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 3143 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 02:01:31 | 05:33:26 | |
157 | DRAGANEK Ewelina | 3387 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 02:00:28 | 05:33:36 | ||
158 | FILIPIAK Hieronim | 3209 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 02:00:11 | 05:33:37 | |
159 | ŚMICHURSKI Krzysztof | 3044 | FIZJOTERAPIA BIEGACZA | CEREKWICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:55:57 | 05:33:40 | |
160 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | 3135 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:46 | 05:33:41 | |
161 | DĄBKOWSKI Wojciech | 3291 | ARP E-VEHICLES | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:04:51 | 05:33:42 | |
162 | CAŁKA Krystian | 3038 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:48 | 05:34:28 | ||
163 | WSUŁ Monia | 3415 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:01:49 | 05:34:39 | ||
164 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 3144 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:54:47 | 05:35:23 | |
165 | SITAK Adam | 3146 | CZEWKA ULTRA SQUAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:59:55 | 05:35:24 | |
166 | BIECUSZEK Tomasz | 3110 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:57:22 | 05:36:29 | |
167 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 3246 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 02:04:28 | 05:36:34 | |
168 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 3191 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:04:24 | 05:36:44 | |
JAKIMIEC Tadeusz | 3423 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:05 DNF | 01:51:00 DNF | 05:37:09 DNF | ||
170 | JAGIELSKI Jerzy | 3346 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:03:56 | 05:37:20 | |
171 | MITIS Marek | 3033 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 02:10:53 | 05:37:39 | ||
172 | KOSIN Marcin | 3211 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | BARCZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 02:02:13 | 05:37:47 | |
173 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 3431 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:09:46 | 05:37:52 | ||
174 | DOMERADZKI Grzegorz | 3256 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 02:06:30 | 05:39:26 | ||
CHROMIEC Mateusz | 3300 | MEGA BOYS | LEGIONOWO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:15 DNF | 01:55:42 DNF | 05:40:49 DNF | ||
176 | SZPYT Andrzej | 3402 | GUBIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 02:00:32 | 05:42:01 | ||
177 | DECHNIK Łukasz | 3297 | I W GÓRĘ I W DÓŁ | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 02:02:16 | 05:42:03 | |
178 | MUCHA Robert | 3417 | OLKUSZ/JERZMANOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 02:08:53 | 05:42:43 | ||
179 | KLIGLICH Paweł | 3019 | STARE LIPINY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 02:00:21 | 05:42:51 | ||
180 | HACHOŁ Justyna | 3004 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 02:04:11 | 05:42:54 | ||
MISZTAL Tomasz | 3150 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | WIELISZEW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:05 DNF | 01:46:56 DNF | 05:43:01 DNF | ||
182 | WELTER Przemysław | 3306 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:58:30 | 05:43:03 | |
183 | KOWCZYK Łukasz | 3481 | DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO | SZPROTAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:08:51 | 05:43:06 | |
184 | DAWIDZIAK Jarosław | 3414 | MARATON LESZNO /AMBIT | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:07:43 | 05:43:26 | |
185 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 3102 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:07:45 | 05:43:27 | |
NOWACKI Adam | 3443 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | 01:59:47 DNF | 05:43:37 DNF | ||
187 | ŁYCZKO Anna | 3087 | PODIUM | STOBIERNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 02:08:54 | 05:44:15 | |
188 | SZYSZŁOWSKI Waldemar | 3345 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 02:05:59 | 05:44:15 | |
189 | NICPOŃ Sebastian | 3430 | PATOBIEGACZE | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 02:05:58 | 05:44:16 | |
190 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 3490 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 02:06:59 | 05:44:17 | |
191 | CZERNIACHOWSKI Artur | 3074 | ULTRA TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 02:04:53 | 05:45:35 | |
192 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 3049 | NO PAIN NO GAIN | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 02:04:50 | 05:45:45 | |
193 | PAUL Violetta | 3219 | BIEGAMY W GÓRACH | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 02:09:10 | 05:46:01 | |
194 | ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz | 3488 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 02:09:08 | 05:46:01 | |
195 | RADOMSKI Grzegorz | 3059 | MOKRE RUN | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:54:52 | 05:46:41 | |
196 | BIEŃCZAK Zuzanna | 3295 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 02:00:03 | 05:46:48 | |
197 | WOSZTYL Alicja | 3043 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 02:04:32 | 05:47:11 | |
198 | PODAWCA Łukasz | 3041 | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 02:04:29 | 05:47:12 | ||
199 | GŁOWACKI Rafał | 3098 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 02:01:54 | 05:47:44 | ||
200 | HORŁUKOWICZ Kamil | 3483 | KPP ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:57:56 | 05:47:49 | |
201 | PELJAK Mariusz | 3227 | GRZMOTOMOCNI SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 02:01:23 | 05:47:52 | |
202 | SUSZ Marian | 3338 | GRZMOTOMOCNI SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 02:01:26 | 05:48:26 | |
203 | GOKIERT-SKRENTNA Justyna | 3047 | GÓRSKIE KOZICE | ZŁOTÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 02:05:25 | 05:48:32 | |
204 | ŻYWICA Marcin | 3237 | CORORUN | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 02:02:11 | 05:49:00 | |
205 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 3446 | ZEMAT TECHNOLOGY GROUP | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 02:01:37 | 05:49:35 | |
MIRSKI Jerzy | 3268 | WATAHA | KIEŁCZÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:42 DNF | 02:09:11 DNF | 05:49:37 DNF | ||
207 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 3494 | RUN100LOVE / GÓRYLASY / KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 02:07:31 | 05:50:23 | |
208 | KUŚMIDER Michał | 3348 | TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKI | HALINÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 02:01:41 | 05:50:42 | |
209 | GAWKOWSKI Artur | 3255 | OSTRÓW BIEGA | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:16:50 | 05:50:44 | |
210 | ANDRZEJCZUK Marzena | 3398 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 02:05:57 | 05:50:44 | ||
211 | JAROSIŃSKI Łukasz | 3132 | TAŃCZACE MUCHOMORKI | KRZEWINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 02:01:39 | 05:50:45 | |
212 | WALASZCZYK Anna | 3266 | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 02:05:02 | 05:51:23 | ||
213 | SMIESZKOŁ BRYKOWSKA Sonia | 3244 | KIELCZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 02:05:03 | 05:51:24 | ||
214 | KOCHANOWSKI Jerzy | 3249 | OSTRÓW BIEGA | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 02:16:49 | 05:51:34 | |
215 | KARCZ Anna | 3475 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:00:33 | 05:52:40 | ||
216 | KRÓLAK Krystian | 3374 | #TEAMKRÓLAK | POBIEDZISKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:11:53 | 05:52:48 | |
217 | SZYNAWA Marcin | 3100 | ENDURANCE TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:14:57 | 05:52:50 | |
POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 3037 | STALOWA ŁYDA | CEREKWICA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:52 DNF | 02:10:24 DNF | 05:52:55 DNF | ||
219 | GAWLAS Przemysław | 3495 | KŁODZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 02:06:52 | 05:54:33 | ||
220 | RYCHEL-MANTUR Dominika | 3018 | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 02:06:02 | 05:54:41 | ||
221 | KUBICKA Magdalena | 3389 | FLORENTYNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 02:20:28 | 05:55:31 | ||
222 | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 3196 | MEGAWONSZ | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 02:21:22 | 05:55:44 | |
223 | BUCHHOLTZ Tomasz | 3122 | PORANNY BESKID RUN | MIĘDZYŚWIEĆ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:11:46 | 05:56:07 | |
224 | HELLER Karina | 3258 | PORANNY BESKID RUN | SKOCZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:11:48 | 05:56:07 | |
225 | STELMACH Krzysztof | 3407 | WIELUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:05:27 | 05:56:44 | ||
226 | KOBIERSKI Radosław | 3154 | TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKI | HALINÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 02:04:22 | 05:56:45 | |
227 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | 3009 | GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 02:11:55 | 05:56:46 | |
228 | SZARF Paweł | 3040 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 02:05:24 | 05:58:24 | |
229 | KROK Sławomir | 3424 | JĘDRZYCHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 02:09:03 | 05:58:51 | ||
230 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | 3474 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:15:18 | 05:58:59 | ||
WALKOWIAK Jacek | 3484 | SPORT2002.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:11 DNF | 02:04:54 DNF | 05:59:01 DNF | ||
232 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 3088 | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 02:06:58 | 05:59:20 | ||
233 | MARCINIAK Rafał | 3128 | 8A.PL | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:17:58 | 06:00:09 | |
234 | KOSTERA Katarzyna | 3335 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:09:20 | 06:02:20 | |
235 | SMOLAK Agata | 3133 | WOLSZTYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:14:18 | 06:02:28 | ||
236 | ADAMSKI Lukasz | 3284 | CAFFE DEL SUD/BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 02:08:09 | 06:03:03 | |
237 | STRAMOWSKA-JARCZEWSKA Sandra | 3451 | MONSTER CROSS TEAM WOŁCZYN | WOŁCZYN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 02:06:22 | 06:03:03 | |
238 | LUBIŃSKI Mikołaj | 3086 | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE… | CZAPURY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 02:08:11 | 06:03:05 | |
239 | SZYROCKI Krzysztof | 3347 | ONE PERSON TEAM | MARKLOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:18:01 | 06:03:05 | |
240 | KONS Katarzyna | 3105 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 02:17:20 | 06:04:14 | ||
241 | PĘCHRA Mateusz | 3281 | TURAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 02:11:03 | 06:04:15 | ||
242 | CZYRNIA Andrzej | 3242 | TURAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 02:11:04 | 06:04:16 | ||
243 | PANTOŁ Mirosław | 3194 | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:14:51 | 06:05:02 | ||
244 | PASIEKA Agnieszka | 3072 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:09:40 | 06:05:07 | |
245 | WITUSIK Dorota | 3450 | JASŁO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:09:44 | 06:05:08 | ||
246 | KOTYCZKA Dominik | 3375 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 02:05:06 | 06:05:12 | |
247 | MADALIŃSKI Mariusz | 3223 | SOBÓTKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:11:34 | 06:05:32 | ||
248 | LENART Joanna | 3111 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | CHELMEK | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 02:09:05 | 06:06:48 | |
249 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 3492 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 02:02:10 | 06:07:04 | |
250 | PALIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 3275 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 02:07:28 | 06:08:02 | |
WÓJCIK Artur | 3250 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DOBROWA GORNICZA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:06 DNF | 01:58:23 DNF | 06:09:10 DNF | ||
WIERZBICKI Mateusz | 3472 | PRUDNIK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:25 DNF | 02:02:00 DNF | 06:09:37 DNF | |||
253 | GRYCMAN Magdalena | 3440 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 02:06:10 | 06:10:01 | |
254 | GRYCMAN Łukasz | 3441 | TRZCINICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 02:07:01 | 06:10:01 | ||
255 | STANGIERSKI Adam | 3231 | KORNELCIA TEAM | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 02:10:58 | 06:10:11 | |
256 | PIGUŁA Daria | 3435 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | CZELADŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 02:13:57 | 06:11:31 | |
257 | GRZELAK Justyna | 3486 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:24:31 | 06:13:14 | |
258 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Piotr | 3274 | NIGHT RUNNERS / NO PROBLLAMA TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:10:57 | 06:13:15 | |
259 | ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub | 3081 | NIGHT RUNNERS / NBR TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:10:55 | 06:13:16 | |
260 | ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech | 3221 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 02:03:40 | 06:14:09 | ||
261 | KANIA Paweł | 3479 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:22:25 | 06:14:15 | |
262 | BUJALSKA Agata | 3172 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 02:18:19 | 06:14:18 | ||
263 | BUJALSKI Szymon | 3171 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 02:18:15 | 06:14:19 | ||
264 | PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 3408 | DZIADEK BIEGA ULTRA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 02:20:24 | 06:14:22 | |
265 | WRÓBEL Maciej | 3167 | VEGERUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:24:29 | 06:16:12 | |
266 | KUSY Rafał | 3325 | PBRUN | MIĘDZYŚWIEĆ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:11:51 | 06:16:41 | |
267 | CIECIELĄG Piotr | 3149 | PIASECZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:31:02 | 06:16:47 | ||
268 | BOROWIEC Bartek | 3315 | ATLAS RUNNIG TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:07:35 | 06:16:54 | |
269 | POPCZYK Ewelina | 3388 | HEALTHY BODY ŻELAZNY&ŻELAZNY | SOSNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:16:47 | 06:18:30 | |
270 | KNAP Damian | 3236 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | CZELADŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:16:50 | 06:18:32 | |
271 | WEWIOR Tomasz | 3121 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 02:09:01 | 06:18:59 | ||
272 | AMANOWICZ Lukasz | 3459 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 02:12:50 | 06:19:38 | ||
273 | NIEMIRO Paweł | 3421 | JAGODOWO-KALINOWY TEAM | POLICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 02:13:53 | 06:19:39 | |
274 | TALAR Marek | 3017 | KĘSY TEAM | DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 02:15:07 | 06:19:41 | |
275 | PAWLIK Joanna | 3054 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 02:15:13 | 06:19:43 | ||
276 | ŚWIĄTEK Arkadiusz | 3419 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:15:10 | 06:19:44 | ||
277 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 3251 | 142BLP TRZEBIATÓW | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 02:14:40 | 06:19:47 | |
278 | RZESZOT Łukasz | 3379 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ. | ĆMIŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:26:33 | 06:20:29 | |
279 | ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 3283 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 02:21:53 | 06:21:44 | |
280 | HAAS Przemysław | 3065 | BACKPACKING OKAPI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:20:51 | 06:21:45 | |
281 | LESZCZYNOWICZ Jacek | 3114 | POLACY BIEGAJĄ W UK | BOLESŁAWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:13:29 | 06:21:46 | |
282 | JANIA Przemysław | 3147 | CZEWKA ULTRA SQUAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 02:07:32 | 06:21:47 | |
283 | BARTOSIK Michał | 3157 | CZEWKA ULTRA SQUAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 02:07:31 | 06:21:48 | |
284 | KILIAN Mariusz | 3463 | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 02:13:58 | 06:21:52 | ||
285 | RAFA Asia | 3280 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 02:22:27 | 06:21:54 | |
286 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 3294 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PRUSZKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:17:05 | 06:22:00 | |
287 | JAKRZEWSKI Mikolaj | 3057 | GOLA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 02:12:11 | 06:22:54 | ||
288 | MACKIEWICZ Maciej | 3008 | KRM LAW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 02:14:26 | 06:23:17 | |
289 | GRABOWY Mateusz | 3169 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 02:21:51 | 06:23:23 | |
290 | KAMYSZ Robert | 3339 | KW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 02:13:35 | 06:23:24 | |
GRUNDKOWSKI Oskar | 3089 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | 02:00:34 DNF | 06:24:43 DNF | |||
292 | GRABCZAK Jarosław | 3005 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:22:29 | 06:26:30 | ||
293 | DĄDELSKI Mariusz | 3045 | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | TORUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 02:24:32 | 06:26:30 | |
294 | TOMASZEWSKA Ewa | 3039 | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:24:17 | 06:27:25 | ||
295 | CIOSEK Beata | 3329 | AUGUSTEAM | CHORZÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:19:21 | 06:27:27 | |
296 | MURCHA Paweł | 3328 | AUGUSTEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 02:19:19 | 06:27:28 | |
297 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 3016 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 02:18:35 | 06:27:30 | |
298 | KURKUS Aleksander | 3229 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:22:32 | 06:28:21 | |
299 | WALAC Jacek | 3217 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:22:34 | 06:28:29 | |
300 | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | 3393 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:26:01 | 06:30:02 | |
301 | KOPYRA Tomasz | 3058 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 02:21:43 | 06:30:38 | |
302 | ŻOŁYNIAK Szymon | 3036 | SIERADZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 02:15:51 | 06:31:00 | ||
303 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 3434 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 02:15:53 | 06:31:01 | ||
304 | KUNERT Krzysztof | 3358 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:16:33 | 06:31:20 | ||
305 | KIERZEK Artur | 3094 | BIEGACZE KOSMOSU | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:26:45 | 06:31:31 | |
306 | KIERZEK Ewa | 3093 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 02:26:49 | 06:31:33 | |
307 | WIATER Tomasz | 3130 | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 02:24:25 | 06:31:35 | ||
308 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 3151 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 02:24:28 | 06:31:35 | |
309 | ŻOŁDAK Magdalena | 3225 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 02:23:12 | 06:31:39 | |
310 | MIKUŁAN Mikołaj | 3024 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:23:11 | 06:31:40 | ||
311 | KOCIOŁEK Zbigniew | 3331 | WOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:24:15 | 06:31:51 | ||
312 | ZATAJ Igor | 3015 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:18:13 | 06:32:04 | |
313 | DARSKI Rafał | 3083 | RECAMIERE | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 02:08:57 | 06:32:34 | |
314 | MICHAŁOWSKI Tomasz | 3304 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 02:13:26 | 06:33:34 | ||
315 | MILEJSKA Joanna | 3279 | BBL OPOLE | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 06:33:50 | |||
316 | JASIŃSKI Mikołaj | 3469 | TRUSKAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 02:18:32 | 06:34:55 | ||
317 | KURENDA Radosław | 3265 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTVEUROAGD | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:14:42 | 06:35:11 | |
318 | ZAWADZKI Paweł | 3187 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:20:10 | 06:35:32 | ||
WITLICKI Kacper | 3025 | KROŚNIEŃSKIE WYDARZENIA | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:28 DNF | 02:18:01 DNF | 06:35:36 DNF | ||
320 | KUTRZYK Przemysław | 3073 | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 02:08:23 | 06:35:52 | ||
321 | SAMBORSKI Daniel | 3020 | KBKS RADOMSKO | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:24:36 | 06:36:03 | |
322 | SAMBORSKA Monika | 3027 | KBKS RADOMSKO | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:24:37 | 06:36:05 | |
323 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 3118 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 02:20:40 | 06:36:18 | |
324 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 3031 | ULTRAPIOTRKÓW | KARLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 02:28:59 | 06:37:04 | |
325 | JAKÓBCZYK Ewelina | 3454 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:16:03 | 06:37:15 | ||
325 | PIKUŁA Sebastain | 3470 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:16:02 | 06:37:16 | ||
327 | DOLNY Marcin | 3213 | FOREST GANG | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 02:25:21 | 06:37:35 | |
328 | BURY Marek | 3212 | KATOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:26:03 | 06:37:41 | ||
329 | SIKORSKI Grzegorz | 3076 | BORYSŁAWICE ZAMKOWE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 02:17:48 | 06:38:00 | ||
330 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3207 | SARBINOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 02:26:10 | 06:38:12 | ||
331 | BEDNARSKA Kaśka | 3380 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | KIELCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:30:02 | 06:43:01 | |
DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | 3360 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | JASTROWIE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:24 DNF | 02:20:48 DNF | 06:43:05 DNF | ||
333 | ZACHARIASZ Agnieszka | 3282 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | GRÓDKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 02:21:57 | 06:43:06 | |
334 | PIÓRKOWSKI Marek | 3034 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 02:21:59 | 06:43:06 | |
335 | BIAŁEK Mirosław | 3085 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA / PANDA TEAM | WRONKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 02:16:44 | 06:44:53 | |
336 | SKOCZYLAS Piotr | 3104 | ENDURANCE TEAM | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:19:30 | 06:44:54 | |
337 | HOFFMANN Mariusz | 3254 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 02:16:46 | 06:44:55 | |
338 | KOREK Krystian | 3174 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 02:31:56 | 06:44:59 | ||
339 | OLSZAŃSKI Krzysztof | 3108 | RUNNING FREE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 02:30:21 | 06:45:15 | |
340 | BOCHM Szymon | 3182 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 02:19:31 | 06:45:28 | ||
341 | BOGUCKA Zuzanna | 3296 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 02:25:28 | 06:46:22 | ||
342 | WIJAS Mariusz | 3405 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 02:26:50 | 06:47:33 | ||
343 | MAGOCSY Adam | 3228 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 02:33:32 | 06:47:34 | ||
344 | MAGOCSY Justyna | 3069 | KRAKOW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 02:33:39 | 06:47:35 | ||
345 | GIBALSKI Tomasz | 3310 | OBORYGENI | ROŚCISŁAWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 02:24:12 | 06:47:56 | |
346 | NOWAKOWSKI Mirosław | 3055 | WIELEŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:23:06 | 06:49:11 | ||
347 | STOŁOWSKI Robert | 3257 | AMICA | WIELEŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:23:08 | 06:49:13 | |
348 | STODULSKI Tomasz | 3197 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | PRUSZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 02:17:07 | 06:49:47 | |
349 | NIKOLIN Andrzej | 3261 | TRITOGO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 02:08:13 | 06:50:03 | |
350 | DZIADOŃ Łukasz | 3455 | BITKA O ZIVOT | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 02:37:15 | 06:50:44 | |
351 | ISKRA Arkadiusz | 3241 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:16:41 | 06:50:56 | |
352 | CIPORA Katarzyna | 3377 | K&M TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 02:35:17 | 06:50:57 | |
353 | CIPORA Maciej | 3376 | K&M TEAM | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 02:35:52 | 06:50:59 | |
354 | DOLSKI Marcin | 3115 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 02:31:42 | 06:51:32 | ||
355 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 3313 | OBORYGENI | WILCZYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 02:24:12 | 06:51:42 | |
356 | SMYKOWSKA Magdalena | 3198 | RYKOWISKOTEAM | PŁOCK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:58:27 | 06:52:16 | |
357 | KADECKI Marek | 3272 | KARGOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 02:24:37 | 06:52:28 | ||
358 | ŁYCZKOWSKI Łukasz | 3420 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:15:25 | 06:53:27 | ||
359 | DRYMEL Piotr | 3368 | ŚW. KATARZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:33:22 | 06:53:56 | ||
360 | ZAWADZKA Marzena | 3070 | PILA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 02:26:01 | 06:53:57 | ||
361 | RESPONDEK Dariusz | 3170 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:20:43 | 06:54:43 | ||
362 | HOJCZYK Karol | 3014 | EXPLORADOR & WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:32:17 | 06:56:21 | |
363 | KŁAK Wojciech | 3327 | SZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE OPATÓW | PIASKI 38 | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 02:26:13 | 06:56:22 | |
364 | SZMANIA Jakub | 3179 | HKT AZYMUT | SWARZĘDZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 02:31:08 | 06:56:51 | |
365 | PACZUSZKA Anna | 3220 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 02:11:58 | 06:57:40 | |
366 | JUSZCZAK Zbigniew | 3350 | PKB KMP KALISZ | OPATÓWEK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 02:26:28 | 06:58:33 | |
367 | STEFAŃSKI Marcin | 3075 | BOCZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 02:26:31 | 06:58:34 | ||
368 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 3467 | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:31:23 | 06:59:42 | |
369 | SUT Iwona | 3248 | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:31:17 | 06:59:43 | ||
370 | BLIŹNIEWSKI Marek | 3126 | GŁOWNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:31:25 | 06:59:49 | ||
371 | KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | 3109 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | SZCZYTNA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:20:37 | 07:00:02 | |
372 | SKRYNKOWSKI Michal | 3466 | STARA ŁOMNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 02:20:35 | 07:00:03 | ||
373 | TROJAN Paweł | 3460 | SZCZYTNA BIEGA | SZCZYTNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:23:54 | 07:00:05 | |
374 | KOSZAREK Andrzej | 3023 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:43:56 | 07:00:13 | ||
375 | GONERA Kazimierz | 3035 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 02:27:17 | 07:00:18 | |
376 | KOBLAŃSKI Tomasz | 3022 | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:23:16 | 07:00:33 | ||
377 | FRYBES Agnieszka | 3079 | GIŻYCKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:25:53 | 07:01:55 | ||
378 | SZURKOWSKI Michał | 3410 | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:25:49 | 07:01:57 | |
BARTKIEWICZ Lech | 3117 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:12 DNF | 02:09:01 DNF | 07:02:23 DNF | |||
380 | OWCZARZAK Katarzyna | 3277 | OWCE NA WYPASIE | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 02:25:58 | 07:03:28 | |
381 | OWCZARZAK Tomasz | 3276 | OWCE NA WYPASIE | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 02:25:56 | 07:03:29 | |
382 | KROLS Hilde | 3406 | HAMOK | MOL | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:23:44 | 07:03:30 | |
383 | KUCHMECKI Maciej | 3189 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:24:26 | 07:05:56 | ||
384 | PLASZCZYK Bartłomiej | 3464 | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:26:23 | 07:06:26 | ||
385 | KOPCZYŃSKA Marta | 3181 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:36:09 | 07:06:27 | |
386 | HALINIAK Marek | 3064 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚŁ | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 02:25:11 | 07:08:53 | |
387 | PRZYBYŁA Adam | 3292 | WOLFMOTO TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:27:18 | 07:11:54 | |
388 | CUPIAŁ Dariusz | 3204 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:20:30 | 07:13:29 | |
389 | RUSINEK Piotrek | 3240 | KOBYŁKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:26:21 | 07:13:30 | ||
390 | HORAK Lesław | 3371 | KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO | MNICH | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:32:58 | 07:19:50 | |
KULA Sebastian | 3148 | SYCÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:45 DNF | 02:25:56 DNF | 07:19:53 DNF | |||
392 | KLUZA-HOWIL Lila | 3153 | BIEGOWE KAIZEN | GRYFINO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 02:25:59 | 07:21:36 | |
393 | HOWIL Waldemar | 3152 | BIEGOWE KAIZEN | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 02:25:57 | 07:21:36 | |
394 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 3456 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM - SIWY ULTRA MORS | OSTROŁĘKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 02:31:13 | 07:22:28 | |
395 | GAWORECKI Sławomir | 3116 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 02:26:33 | 07:23:17 | |
KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 3112 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | JASTROWIE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | 02:29:36 DNF | 07:23:18 DNF | ||
397 | KANDORA Joanna | 3252 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 02:32:13 | 07:23:49 | |
398 | KANDORA Piotr | 3253 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 02:32:11 | 07:23:50 | |
399 | WICIAK Ziemowit | 3185 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 02:31:26 | 07:23:51 | |
399 | KACZYŃSKI Janusz | 3183 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | SKÓRCZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 02:31:28 | 07:24:06 | |
401 | OWCZARCZAK Monika | 3305 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:35:27 | 07:24:32 | |
402 | PIGŁA Michał | 3303 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KIĄCZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:35:18 | 07:24:33 | |
403 | KOPKA Tomasz | 3397 | KOLONIA BRUŻYCA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 02:34:39 | 07:25:14 | ||
404 | KOPKA Elżbieta | 3381 | KOLONIA BRUŻYCA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:34:55 | 07:25:15 | ||
405 | ROGUT Katarzyna | 3382 | AGB TORFY | RĄBIEŃ AB | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:34:58 | 07:25:16 | |
405 | ZIMINSKA Joanna | 3384 | HAPPYRUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:34:56 | 07:25:16 | |
407 | OLECHNOWICZ Magda | 3138 | BBL GORZÓW | GORZÓW WLKP | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:31:53 | 07:26:17 | |
408 | ŻABA Jacek | 3137 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:31:50 | 07:26:20 | ||
409 | PIEKAROWICZ Magdalena | 3357 | PRACE DUŻE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 02:33:00 | 07:27:50 | ||
410 | BARANIAK Beata | 3136 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DASZEWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:43:54 | 07:28:04 | |
KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna | 3092 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:53 DNF | 02:43:55 DNF | 07:28:04 DNF | ||
412 | CZECHOSKA Magdalena | 3230 | 64 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTY | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:35:30 | 07:28:35 | |
413 | SCHLAPPA Sebastian | 3215 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | IZBICKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 02:35:48 | 07:28:38 | |
414 | HACZKIEWICZ Bartosz | 3447 | HOLIMO | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:35:33 | 07:28:42 | |
415 | TUREK Paweł | 3028 | NOWA IWICZNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 02:39:11 | 07:31:03 | ||
416 | MALIGA Katarzyna | 3006 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:39:15 | 07:31:05 | ||
417 | SURDACKI Jerzy | 3107 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | GRYFINO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:38:50 | 07:31:49 | |
418 | STRZELEC Tomasz | 3208 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 02:38:46 | 07:32:18 | |
419 | GRAFENDER Michał | 3203 | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:31:46 | 07:32:31 | ||
KOCHOWICZ Filip | 3007 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | CZAPURY | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:36 DNF | 02:31:44 DNF | 07:32:32 DNF | ||
SUŁEK Aldona | 3471 | KLUB ZOELLER TECH | WEJHEROWO | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | 02:26:23 DNF | 07:33:41 DNF | ||
422 | LEWICKA Bożena | 3168 | GONIMY | KĘTY | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 02:43:53 | 07:33:59 | |
423 | MATYSZKOWICZ Janusz | 3071 | GONIMY | KĘTY | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 02:43:52 | 07:34:00 | |
SZUMLAS Marcin | 3352 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | POŁCHOWO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:45 DNF | 02:35:28 DNF | 07:34:01 DNF | ||
425 | RADOŻYCKI Radek | 3201 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 02:45:53 | 07:37:48 | ||
426 | KRUPA Daniel | 3200 | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 02:45:52 | 07:37:50 | ||
427 | SZEWCZYK Mariusz | 3222 | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 02:40:47 | 07:38:13 | ||
428 | FUNKA Andrzej | 3046 | NKB CHYŻY | NOWY TOMYŚL | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:42:01 | 07:44:17 | |
429 | ROSÓŁ Roman | 3013 | WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 02:36:25 | 07:47:50 | |
430 | KAMIŃSKI Tonasz | 3050 | CHOJNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 02:30:00 | 07:47:53 | ||
431 | ZAMOJSKA Iwona | 3216 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BUEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 02:34:21 | 07:47:53 | |
432 | GNIELKA Dawid | 3372 | ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK | TOSZEK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 02:43:59 | 07:50:19 | |
433 | IWAŃCZUK Zbigniew | 3062 | BRZEG | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 02:29:15 | 07:53:32 | ||
434 | WIŚNIEWSKI Sławomir | 3285 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:53:05 | 07:54:36 | |
435 | POPCZYK Magdalena | 3021 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 02:51:51 | 08:02:34 | |
436 | POŚPIECH Anna | 3462 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 02:51:54 | 08:02:35 | |
437 | DZIERGWA Agnieszka | 3354 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | SIECHNICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 02:34:33 | 08:03:06 | |
438 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKI Bolesław | 3002 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 02:34:34 | 08:03:08 | ||
439 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura | 3003 | @MD_RUN | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 02:34:32 | 08:03:10 | |
440 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Rita | 3001 | @MD_RUN | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:34:38 | 08:03:11 | |
441 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 3124 | STARACHOWICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 02:56:06 | 08:27:25 | ||
442 | OBARSKI Norbert | 3125 | KIELCE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 02:55:35 | 08:27:26 | ||
443 | MYRCIK Pawel | 3334 | BORONÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:56:03 | 08:27:28 | ||
444 | DOMINIAK-LESZCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 3422 | LASY WAWERSKIE | WARSZAWA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 03:12:20 | 08:47:33 | |
445 | BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ Danuta | 3052 | NIENAWIDZĘ BUBICZA | ZIELĘCICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:59:27 | 08:53:39 | |
POSYNIAK Anna | 3449 | NIENAWIDZĘ BUBICZA | BRZEG | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:50 DNF | 02:59:29 DNF | 08:53:41 DNF | ||
447 | WALCZAK-WOJTKOWSKA Iwona | 3317 | WARSZAWA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 03:13:54 | 08:54:53 | ||
BUBEL Sebastian | 3333 | TWARDOWICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:47 DNF | 02:56:08 DNF | 08:54:55 DNF | |||
449 | KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra | 3199 | SKORUPA TEAM | WOLA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 03:12:24 | 09:26:29 | |
KŁOS Aneta | 3359 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:45 DNF | 03:12:29 DNF | 09:26:31 DNF | |||
451 | NIZIOŁ Marian | 3289 | PIASECZNO | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 03:28:31 | 09:54:58 | ||
452 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 3218 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM/ FESTIWAL BIEGOWY ULTRAWAY | GDYNIA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 03:12:44 | 10:02:12 | |
MIAZEK Łukasz | 3067 | SOCHACZEW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PIOTROWSKI Karol | 3161 | ŁOCHOWO I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | DRZEWCE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:25 DNF | 02:30:41 DNF | DNF | ||
JAZY Szymon | 3234 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:29 DNF | 02:30:17 DNF | DNF | |||
KRANZ Grzegorz | 3390 | CZAPURY | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:53 DNF | 02:31:59 DNF | DNF | |||
TEJWAN Leszek | 3452 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BĄDZIUL Dorota | 3482 | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:48 DNF | 03:05:37 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 458 wynik(ów)