Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2022-07-14
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 110 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 496
Wystartowało : 458
Nie ukończyło : 39
Ukończyło : 419
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuA8
0.01km
A9
15km
A11
40km
A13
70km
A15
98km
Czas
netto
110km
Czas
brutto
110km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
            
1PERYKASZA Paweł 3477GRUPALUKTRANSKRAKÓWMasters M - 40 1M 400:00:0000:00:0301:31:2304:03:1307:28:3710:44:4911:56:30.9011:56:30.90 6:309,2
2OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy 3030ALPIN SPORT TEAMŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 2M 500:00:0000:00:0201:22:2303:46:3907:23:5110:50:3212:04:26.0512:04:26.05+00:07:556:359,1
3MORAWA Mateusz 3316LACHO TEAMKRAKÓWMasters M - 40 3M 600:00:0000:00:0301:31:2604:07:4507:40:5611:03:3512:11:56.0512:11:56.05+00:15:256:399,0
4STYPEREK Jakub 3120VEGE RUNNERSPSARSKIEMasters M - 40 4M 900:00:0000:00:0301:31:5404:11:2608:11:1011:33:2912:49:20.5012:49:20.50+00:52:496:598,6
5SKORUPA Jacek 3427EUFORIABIEGACZŚCINAWAMasters M - 40 5M 1000:00:0000:00:0101:36:2504:33:3108:40:1211:43:5112:50:01.2512:50:01.25+00:53:307:008,6
6MASTYGA Andrzej 3332ANDREA TEAMCHARBIELINMasters M - 40 6M 1200:00:0000:00:2401:35:2804:19:1008:45:2711:55:1713:15:35.0013:15:35.00+01:19:047:138,3
7SZRAMOWIAT Marek 3489BRITALWÓWEK ŚLĄSKIMasters M - 40 7M 1500:00:0000:00:0301:35:2304:17:0608:25:3312:06:3613:31:38.7013:31:38.70+01:35:077:228,1
8KOGUT Stanisław 3457BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICAMasters M - 40 8M 2200:00:0000:00:0201:40:4704:29:2708:37:1212:24:5313:42:02.9513:42:02.95+01:45:327:288,0
9BERG Aleksander 3267KŁODZKOMasters M - 40 9M 2300:00:0000:00:0401:45:0604:34:1908:40:1212:20:4213:45:21.3013:45:21.30+01:48:507:308,0
10GREDYS Grzegorz 3369KŁODZKOMasters M - 40 10M 2400:00:0000:00:0401:45:0704:34:1908:40:1112:20:4213:45:21.3513:45:21.35+01:48:507:308,0
11MATLOK Marek 3476RESHAPE RUNNERSZABRZEMasters M - 40 11M 3000:00:0000:00:0401:38:0204:31:5408:36:1712:33:0414:08:03.1014:08:03.10+02:11:327:427,8
12STEFANIAK Łukasz 3337SZCZECINMasters M - 40 12M 3200:00:0000:00:0501:37:5404:31:5708:53:1912:53:1214:15:50.2514:15:50.25+02:19:197:467,7
13GŁOWACKI Artur 3099KGHM ZG RUNGŁOGÓWMasters M - 40 13M 3500:00:0000:00:0401:41:5404:50:3909:22:1113:01:5114:18:51.7014:18:51.70+02:22:207:487,7
14WEINERT Artur 3061RUNNER'S POWERŚREMMasters M - 40 14M 3600:00:0000:00:0301:40:3604:36:0108:54:4512:53:4814:21:50.5014:21:50.50+02:25:197:507,7
15GEZELA Robert 3403EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAMGÓRAMasters M - 40 15M 3900:00:0000:00:0101:37:5204:33:3308:54:4412:55:4114:28:35.5514:28:35.55+02:32:047:537,6
16GAŁUSZKA Rafał 3401GUBINMasters M - 40 16M 4200:00:0000:00:0101:42:4204:40:2809:09:1213:06:1814:31:48.3014:31:48.30+02:35:177:557,6
17MAJCHRZAK Jacek 3026KOŚCIAN TEAM ULTRAKOŚCIANMasters M - 40 17M 4400:00:0000:00:0901:48:0404:56:5709:13:1413:06:3114:34:35.8014:34:35.80+02:38:047:577,5
18ROSZCZYK Karol 3190LUBASZMasters M - 40 18M 4500:00:0000:00:1601:46:1704:40:3709:08:4413:13:0514:38:34.2514:38:34.25+02:42:037:597,5
19CZAJKA Tomasz 3340JASTRZEBIE-ZDROJMasters M - 40 19M 4700:00:0000:00:1501:50:3804:54:4209:18:5513:14:0214:40:15.1014:40:15.10+02:43:448:007,5
20KUROWSKI Maciej 3343NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 20M 4800:00:0000:00:1301:56:3405:02:2409:36:3813:20:5514:44:32.4514:44:32.45+02:48:018:027,5
21PTASIŃSKI Tomasz 3180CZAJKERSI - OSAKTRANSPORTNOWA RUDAMasters M - 40 21M 4900:00:0000:00:0201:34:1004:22:1208:52:0013:10:0914:49:16.8514:49:16.85+02:52:458:057,4
22BIADASZ Andrzej Michał 3232POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKAPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 22M 5100:00:0000:00:0701:58:0405:15:2409:30:4413:23:0314:51:24.2514:51:24.25+02:54:538:067,4
23PASTERNOK Marian 3399RESHAPE RUNNERSZABRZEMasters M - 40 23M 5200:00:0000:00:2301:56:0705:00:5209:20:4113:27:3614:57:47.7514:57:47.75+03:01:168:097,4
24TIETZ Przemyslaw 3048STARGARDMasters M - 40 24M 5400:00:0000:00:5601:52:3005:16:1809:47:4713:43:3415:10:20.0015:10:20.00+03:13:498:167,3
25WŁODARCZYK Michał 3425ŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 25M 5500:00:0000:00:0601:43:1904:54:1809:32:0413:41:1615:10:33.9515:10:33.95+03:14:038:167,2
26LITWIN Michał 3322LITEWINPASIKUROWICEMasters M - 40 26M 5600:00:0000:00:1301:42:5904:41:5109:19:1413:46:5815:13:19.0515:13:19.05+03:16:488:187,2
27ŁUKACKI Daniel 3243#SOBASTEAMDOMASZCZYNMasters M - 40 27M 5700:00:0000:00:1601:42:5004:41:5109:19:1513:46:5815:13:19.3515:13:19.35+03:16:488:187,2
28BIŃCZARSKI Patryk 3042WŁOCŁAWEKMasters M - 40 28M 6200:00:0000:00:0501:54:1005:14:0509:49:3713:46:5115:22:25.8515:22:25.85+03:25:548:237,2
29MORAWSKI Filip 3418KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAMPUSZCZYKOWOMasters M - 40 29M 6500:00:0000:00:0901:54:1705:15:1910:02:0213:59:3215:26:13.6515:26:13.65+03:29:428:257,1
30WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz 3416KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMKROSNOMasters M - 40 30M 6600:00:0000:00:0901:54:1605:15:2110:03:2414:12:5315:28:12.7515:28:12.75+03:31:418:267,1
31PAŻUCHA Wojciech 3321LUSÓWKOMasters M - 40 31M 6700:00:0000:00:0901:54:1705:15:2010:03:2314:12:5415:29:58.0015:29:58.00+03:33:278:277,1
32MELLER Wojciech 3392GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMDYWITYMasters M - 40 32M 6900:00:0000:00:0701:57:4405:15:2309:44:3013:51:3015:30:29.0015:30:29.00+03:33:588:277,1
33ŻARNIEWSKI Wojciech 3278DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIBRWINÓWMasters M - 40 33M 7400:00:0000:00:4002:06:3605:18:2109:42:3513:58:1815:34:22.2015:34:22.20+03:37:518:297,1
34CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof 3139KB SOBÓTKAŻÓRAWINAMasters M - 40 34M 7600:00:0000:00:0701:49:5105:09:5309:42:0213:58:1515:34:43.5015:34:43.50+03:38:128:297,1
35GIL Mirosław 3290KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINABOLECHOWO OSIEDLEMasters M - 40 35M 7700:00:0000:00:4002:04:2505:24:1409:53:4714:12:5915:35:24.1515:35:24.15+03:38:538:307,1
36PIETRZAK Paweł 3293DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIPRUSZKÓWMasters M - 40 36M 7800:00:0000:00:3902:01:2505:12:4309:44:1814:03:4715:36:35.5015:36:35.50+03:40:048:307,0
37MIŚ Mateusz 3193SŁAWASŁAWAMasters M - 40 37M 7900:00:0000:00:2101:57:2705:18:4310:01:5314:16:4515:43:16.0015:43:16.00+03:46:458:347,0
38SENDOBRY Artur 3239RUDA ŚLĄSKAMasters M - 40 38M 8000:00:0000:00:0201:48:5505:01:5109:45:0414:03:5815:44:44.1015:44:44.10+03:48:138:357,0
39RUSIN Krzysztof 3298LECE Z PANTALONEMSZARÓWMasters M - 40 39M 8100:00:0000:00:1001:48:2504:56:1109:32:4914:03:2615:44:49.6015:44:49.60+03:48:188:357,0
40PYREK Krzysztof 30121 RBLOGWAŁCZMasters M - 40 40M 9000:00:0000:00:0501:42:4504:58:1409:54:2714:23:3915:58:17.4515:58:17.45+04:01:468:426,9
41BASTRZYK Tomasz 3032SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAMasters M - 40 41M 9200:00:0000:00:1001:56:3105:09:4909:54:4614:26:1216:00:05.9016:00:05.90+04:03:358:436,9
42NAGLAK Łukasz 3095KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERSKOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKIMasters M - 40 42M 9300:00:0000:00:1702:04:5605:21:0210:25:3414:32:2916:02:21.2516:02:21.25+04:05:508:446,9
43GAŁEK Wojciech 3049NO PAIN NO GAINWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 43M 9400:00:0000:00:1202:04:5005:45:4510:30:5314:33:2616:05:17.3016:05:17.30+04:08:468:466,8
44PARUCKI Michał 3166VEGE RUNNERSPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 44M 9800:00:0000:00:4902:00:0805:20:3510:21:0714:43:5216:22:20.4016:22:20.40+04:25:498:556,7
45MIKRUT Remigiusz 3324CHEŁMNOMasters M - 40 45M 10200:00:0000:00:0701:48:0005:07:0510:17:5315:03:5516:33:08.9016:33:08.90+04:36:389:016,6
46KOWCZYK Łukasz 3481DRUŻYNA CHROBREGOSZPROTAWAMasters M - 40 46M 10500:00:0000:00:3302:08:5105:43:0610:43:0314:58:5216:36:14.1516:36:14.15+04:39:439:036,6
47BUDZYŃSKI Przemysław 3127BUDZYŃSCY TEAMSZCZECINMasters M - 40 47M 10800:00:0000:00:1001:54:2805:24:1710:17:4714:55:5616:40:17.9516:40:17.95+04:43:479:056,6
48PIETRZAK Sławomir 3158PLESZEWMasters M - 40 48M 10900:00:0000:00:1101:54:4805:21:2910:28:5214:58:5116:40:19.1016:40:19.10+04:43:489:056,6
49KĘDZIELEWSKI Łukasz 3349WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIESZCZECINMasters M - 40 49M 11000:00:0000:00:1001:54:2605:24:1510:17:4514:55:5416:40:21.5516:40:21.55+04:43:509:056,6
50SZYNAWA Marcin 3100ENDURANCE TEAMSIEMIANOWICEMasters M - 40 50M 11100:00:0000:00:5502:14:5705:52:5010:53:4215:17:5716:40:24.3516:40:24.35+04:43:539:056,6
51CHOMA Marek 3260PĘDZĄCE LENIWCEREPKIMasters M - 40 51M 11200:00:0000:00:1401:56:5405:29:3310:18:5114:56:2416:41:52.4016:41:52.40+04:45:219:066,6
52JAGNIĄTKOWSKI Jacek 3351TEAM KURORT LĄDKU ZDRÓJOŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIEMasters M - 40 52M 11400:00:0000:00:2001:56:4505:18:1210:15:0715:25:2216:42:16.3016:42:16.30+04:45:459:066,6
53KOŁODZIEJ Paweł 3077CZERNICAMasters M - 40 53M 11500:00:0000:00:0702:01:4105:22:3310:15:4114:57:0316:42:54.1016:42:54.10+04:46:239:076,6
54DĄBKOWSKI Wojciech 3291ARP E-VEHICLESSOLEC KUJAWSKIMasters M - 40 54M 11700:00:0000:00:3102:04:5105:33:4210:28:3415:04:1816:44:32.9016:44:32.90+04:48:029:076,6
55MUCHA Robert 3417OLKUSZ/JERZMANOWICEMasters M - 40 55M 12400:00:0000:00:1502:08:5305:42:4310:34:4115:12:1916:55:34.6016:55:34.60+04:59:039:136,5
56KROK Sławomir 3424JĘDRZYCHÓWMasters M - 40 56M 12500:00:0000:00:5202:09:0305:58:5110:38:1515:16:4516:56:01.0016:56:01.00+04:59:309:146,5
57JASINIAK Bartosz 3053SŁUBICEMasters M - 40 57M 12700:00:0000:00:1101:54:3905:26:5810:26:0215:19:0816:56:37.6516:56:37.65+05:00:069:146,5
58KLIGLICH Paweł 3019STARE LIPINYMasters M - 40 58M 12800:00:0000:00:1302:00:2105:42:5110:38:4915:28:3716:59:51.6516:59:51.65+05:03:209:166,5
59BIECUSZEK Tomasz 3110AKTYWNA NOWA RUDANOWA RUDAMasters M - 40 59M 12900:00:0000:00:2101:57:2205:36:2910:53:0815:32:3217:01:44.4517:01:44.45+05:05:139:176,5
60BUCHHOLTZ Tomasz 3122PORANNY BESKID RUNMIĘDZYŚWIEĆMasters M - 40 60M 13100:00:0000:00:3202:11:4605:56:0711:00:1915:29:0017:05:25.5517:05:25.55+05:08:549:196,4
61KRZYSZTOŃ Maciej 3299KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINAMUROWANA GOŚLINAMasters M - 40 61M 13500:00:0000:00:4002:04:2605:24:1910:20:4315:28:0917:10:40.3017:10:40.30+05:14:099:226,4
62HOFSTRA Tsjeard 3247FRYSMANWOMMELSMasters M - 40 62M 13600:00:0000:00:3302:02:0305:15:2209:46:4615:03:0917:11:23.1017:11:23.10+05:14:529:226,4
63CZERNIACHOWSKI Artur 3074ULTRA TEAM ZIELONA GÓRAZIELONA GÓRAMasters M - 40 63M 13700:00:0000:00:1202:04:5305:45:3510:45:5315:32:3517:11:29.0517:11:29.05+05:14:589:226,4
64WIERZCHOŃ Michał 3439MR. DOCŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 64M 13900:00:0000:00:1601:55:0605:19:0010:33:0015:30:2017:14:57.0517:14:57.05+05:18:269:246,4
65NAWROT Artur 3480KSIĘGINICEMasters M - 40 65M 14100:00:0000:00:2201:49:0305:16:1510:29:2115:33:5917:19:34.7517:19:34.75+05:23:039:276,3
66SŁOWIK Grzegorz 3144NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEMOSTRZESZÓWMasters M - 40 66M 14200:00:0000:00:0301:54:4705:35:2310:46:3015:35:0617:31:59.2017:31:59.20+05:35:289:336,3
67KOZŁOWSKI Artur 3184DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMasters M - 40 67M 14400:00:0000:00:0801:58:2505:22:4310:28:5515:40:3717:32:35.3017:32:35.30+05:36:049:346,3
68GŁOWACKI Rafał 3098GDAŃSKMasters M - 40 68M 14600:00:0000:00:2002:01:5405:47:4411:14:1415:58:4817:37:33.3017:37:33.30+05:41:029:366,2
69MARKOWSKI Marek 3490KS LENIWIECKĘPNOMasters M - 40 69M 14700:00:0000:00:2702:06:5905:44:1711:00:1715:59:4717:42:45.4017:42:45.40+05:46:149:396,2
70DECHNIK Łukasz 3297I W GÓRĘ I W DÓŁWROCLAWMasters M - 40 70M 14800:00:0000:00:1702:02:1605:42:0310:48:5415:57:0417:47:35.0517:47:35.05+05:51:049:426,2
71CHRZANOWSKI Paweł 3431LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 71M 15100:00:0000:00:3102:09:4605:37:5211:11:0415:54:1017:49:36.2017:49:36.20+05:53:059:436,2
72SUSZ Marian 3338GRZMOTOMOCNI SOBÓTKASOBÓTKAMasters M - 40 72M 15200:00:0000:00:1702:01:2605:48:2611:06:4315:59:3917:51:55.3517:51:55.35+05:55:249:446,2
73FILIPIAK Hieronim 3209MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABYTOMMasters M - 40 73M 15300:00:0000:00:1802:00:1105:33:3711:18:5316:19:4917:53:04.5517:53:04.55+05:56:339:456,2
74KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr 3494RUN100LOVE / GÓRYLASY / KOTWICA BRZEGBRZEGMasters M - 40 74M 15400:00:0000:00:0102:07:3105:50:2311:33:2816:22:4117:53:35.0017:53:35.00+05:57:049:456,1
75GRYCMAN Łukasz 3441TRZCINICAMasters M - 40 75M 15500:00:0000:00:2302:07:0106:10:0111:16:3316:13:4717:56:23.8017:56:23.80+05:59:529:476,1
76PANTOŁ Mirosław 3194RZESZÓWMasters M - 40 76M 15900:00:0000:00:0902:14:5106:05:0211:01:2716:18:3618:03:08.6518:03:08.65+06:06:379:506,1
77STELMACH Krzysztof 3407WIELUŃMasters M - 40 77M 16200:00:0000:00:0902:05:2705:56:4411:12:5816:33:3018:16:55.9518:16:55.95+06:20:259:586,0
78LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz 3009GOLENIÓWGOLENIÓWMasters M - 40 78M 16400:00:0000:00:2202:11:5505:56:4611:15:1816:31:5518:18:24.9018:18:24.90+06:21:549:596,0
79NICPOŃ Sebastian 3430PATOBIEGACZEPIŁAMasters M - 40 79M 16500:00:0000:00:0202:05:5805:44:1611:09:3116:25:1718:20:46.0018:20:46.00+06:24:1510:006,0
80BRZOZOWSKI Rafał 3474KŁODZKOMasters M - 40 80M 16900:00:0000:00:3902:15:1805:58:5911:21:2116:41:2318:30:22.0518:30:22.05+06:33:5110:055,9
81JAROSIŃSKI Łukasz 3132TAŃCZACE MUCHOMORKIKRZEWINAMasters M - 40 81M 17200:00:0000:00:1202:01:3905:50:4511:49:2016:51:3518:36:10.6018:36:10.60+06:39:3910:085,9
82BRAUN Zbigniew 3362WKB MARATOŃCZYKWLOCLAWEKMasters M - 40 82M 17300:00:0000:00:0601:54:1605:14:1110:22:5816:31:5718:37:09.4018:37:09.40+06:40:3810:095,9
83SKRZYPIŃSKI Arkadiusz 3102PSI PATROLLESZNOMasters M - 40 83M 17500:00:0000:00:3202:07:4505:43:2711:21:2016:35:3918:37:13.1018:37:13.10+06:40:4210:095,9
84NIEMIRO Paweł 3421JAGODOWO-KALINOWY TEAMPOLICEMasters M - 40 84M 17800:00:0000:00:3402:13:5306:19:3911:57:3216:54:0818:46:30.2518:46:30.25+06:49:5910:145,9
85KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław 3251142BLP TRZEBIATÓWKOSZALINMasters M - 40 85M 17900:00:0000:00:2002:14:4006:19:4711:37:5916:54:0618:46:31.1018:46:31.10+06:50:0010:145,9
86KRAUSE Kuba 3364NATURAL BORN RUNNERSPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 86M 18100:00:0000:00:2601:58:4805:20:5711:33:1116:55:1118:48:30.4518:48:30.45+06:51:5910:155,8
87MAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof 3163POZNAŃMasters M - 40 87M 18200:00:0000:00:2601:58:4905:20:5811:33:1316:55:1418:48:33.0518:48:33.05+06:52:0210:155,8
88DĄDELSKI Mariusz 3045RUNCROSS ROZGARTYTORUŃMasters M - 40 88M 18300:00:0000:00:3602:24:3206:26:3011:39:5016:52:5918:49:38.9518:49:38.95+06:53:0810:165,8
89OLSZAŃSKI Krzysztof 3108RUNNING FREEWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 89M 18400:00:0000:01:0402:30:2106:45:1512:41:1617:07:5418:55:21.7018:55:21.70+06:58:5010:195,8
90GUMIENNY Grzegorz 3411KOBYLNICAMasters M - 40 90M 18600:00:0000:00:2401:41:2804:36:3109:33:2015:34:1418:56:45.7518:56:45.75+07:00:1410:205,8
91KOREK Krystian 3174POZNAŃMasters M - 40 91M 18800:00:0000:00:5202:31:5606:44:5911:53:5517:03:2418:59:17.0518:59:17.05+07:02:4610:215,8
92ZATAJ Igor 3015KB MANIAC POZNAŃPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 92M 18900:00:0000:00:4402:18:1306:32:0412:07:1717:21:4918:59:56.0518:59:56.05+07:03:2510:215,8
93LUTY Mariusz 3140KĘSY TEAMOBORNIKIMasters M - 40 93M 19100:00:0000:00:0701:53:2405:22:3111:45:3817:10:5619:01:45.7519:01:45.75+07:05:1410:225,8
94KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof 3196MEGAWONSZKRAKÓWMasters M - 40 94M 19200:00:0000:00:3802:21:2205:55:4411:14:4116:40:4519:02:30.6519:02:30.65+07:05:5910:235,8
95SZCZUREK Mariusz 3492AGROAS TEAMGRODKÓWMasters M - 40 95M 19300:00:0000:00:0702:02:1006:07:0411:49:2517:09:4919:03:24.9519:03:24.95+07:06:5410:235,8
96ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz 3031ULTRAPIOTRKÓWKARLINMasters M - 40 96M 19700:00:0000:00:0402:28:5906:37:0412:11:2717:20:1819:10:55.8519:10:55.85+07:14:2410:275,7
97KUŚMIDER Michał 3348TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKIHALINÓWMasters M - 40 97M 19800:00:0000:00:1502:01:4105:50:4211:59:5917:37:0819:11:49.1519:11:49.15+07:15:1810:285,7
98WIATER Tomasz 3130CHORZÓWMasters M - 40 98M 20200:00:0000:00:4202:24:2506:31:3512:21:1117:37:1219:15:23.9019:15:23.90+07:18:5310:305,7
99KOCIOŁEK Zbigniew 3331WOŁÓWMasters M - 40 99M 20800:00:0000:00:4702:24:1506:31:5112:08:2417:27:0419:20:32.9519:20:32.95+07:24:0210:335,7
100KŁAK Wojciech 3327SZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE OPATÓWPIASKI 38Masters M - 40 100M 20900:00:0000:00:3602:26:1306:56:2212:27:3517:42:0319:21:17.1519:21:17.15+07:24:4610:335,7
101SITAK Adam 3146CZEWKA ULTRA SQUADCZĘSTOCHOWAMasters M - 40 101M 21000:00:0000:00:2001:59:5505:35:2411:55:5917:37:3219:21:38.7519:21:38.75+07:25:0710:335,7
102CWOJDZIŃSKI Piotr 3274NIGHT RUNNERS / NO PROBLLAMA TEAMPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 102M 21200:00:0000:00:4102:10:5706:13:1512:06:4717:41:5719:23:29.9019:23:29.90+07:26:5910:345,7
103KIERZEK Artur 3094BIEGACZE KOSMOSUŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 103M 21300:00:0000:00:4402:26:4506:31:3112:03:5817:00:0419:26:36.8519:26:36.85+07:30:0510:365,7
104WEWIOR Tomasz 3121DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMasters M - 40 104M 22300:00:0000:00:0802:09:0106:18:5912:16:0517:59:3119:49:34.3519:49:34.35+07:53:0310:485,5
105RADOMSKI Grzegorz 3059MOKRE RUNMIKOŁÓWMasters M - 40 105M 22400:00:0000:00:0501:54:5205:46:4111:34:0717:26:4319:50:05.6519:50:05.65+07:53:3410:495,5
106ISKRA Arkadiusz 3241SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 106M 23000:00:0000:00:4402:16:4106:50:5612:41:3518:06:5420:01:08.4020:01:08.40+08:04:3710:555,5
107BUJALSKI Szymon 3171WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 107M 23100:00:0000:00:2102:18:1506:14:1912:09:5718:13:3020:07:40.6020:07:40.60+08:11:0910:585,5
108PASZKOWSKI Piotr 3063WKURW_TEAMSZCZECINMasters M - 40 108M 23300:00:0000:00:1401:39:4305:26:1712:33:1118:42:3520:18:39.2020:18:39.20+08:22:0811:045,4
109SKRYNKOWSKI Michal 3466STARA ŁOMNICAMasters M - 40 109M 23700:00:0000:00:4302:20:3507:00:0312:54:0318:59:1820:31:16.8020:31:16.80+08:34:4511:115,4
110STOŁOWSKI Robert 3257AMICAWIELEŃMasters M - 40 110M 23900:00:0000:00:4102:23:0806:49:1312:58:3618:45:5120:34:26.6520:34:26.65+08:37:5511:135,3
111DOLNY Marcin 3213FOREST GANGBYDGOSZCZMasters M - 40 111M 24200:00:0000:00:3502:25:2106:37:3512:54:3718:43:1420:39:34.9520:39:34.95+08:43:0411:165,3
112FILIPIAK Sebastian 3118EKIPA LIPALIPAMasters M - 40 112M 24400:00:0000:00:2102:20:4006:36:1812:30:2518:37:4220:40:23.9520:40:23.95+08:43:5311:165,3
113KUSY Rafał 3325PBRUNMIĘDZYŚWIEĆMasters M - 40 113M 24800:00:0000:00:3202:11:5106:16:4112:45:5018:41:2220:43:18.8020:43:18.80+08:46:4711:185,3
114HOJCZYK Karol 3014EXPLORADOR & WOLNE ŚLIMAKIPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 114M 25100:00:0000:00:3702:32:1706:56:2112:27:3318:41:2820:46:29.6520:46:29.65+08:49:5811:195,3
115WIJAS Mariusz 3405KRAKÓWMasters M - 40 115M 25200:00:0000:00:2302:26:5006:47:3312:41:5718:43:2220:46:45.7020:46:45.70+08:50:1411:205,3
116KUTRZYK Przemysław 3073SOSNOWIECMasters M - 40 116M 25300:00:0000:00:1302:08:2306:35:5214:00:0018:45:3020:47:28.3020:47:28.30+08:50:5711:205,3
117STODULSKI Tomasz 3197GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMPRUSZKÓWMasters M - 40 117M 25800:00:0000:00:3802:17:0706:49:4712:50:0018:47:2521:06:25.0521:06:25.05+09:09:5411:305,2
118AMANOWICZ Lukasz 3459LĄDEK-ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 118M 26000:00:0000:00:2602:12:5006:19:3812:06:4019:20:0821:06:47.6521:06:47.65+09:10:1611:305,2
119KADECKI Marek 3272KARGOSZYNMasters M - 40 119M 26100:00:0000:00:1302:24:3706:52:2812:52:1018:58:1821:08:40.4521:08:40.45+09:12:0911:325,2
120KUNERT Krzysztof 3358KATOWICEMasters M - 40 120M 26300:00:0000:00:0902:16:3306:31:2012:50:3218:56:1121:15:25.5021:15:25.50+09:18:5411:355,2
121ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech 3221WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 121M 26400:00:0000:00:0402:03:4006:14:0912:47:5419:13:1621:16:57.7021:16:57.70+09:20:2611:365,2
122SKOCZYLAS Piotr 3104ENDURANCE TEAMCHORZÓWMasters M - 40 122M 26500:00:0000:00:5402:19:3006:44:5412:58:0519:11:1721:18:23.4521:18:23.45+09:21:5211:375,2
123MICHAŁOWSKI Tomasz 3304SZCZECINMasters M - 40 123M 26900:00:0000:00:2902:13:2606:33:3413:47:4419:24:4321:28:17.9021:28:17.90+09:31:4711:425,1
124MURCHA Paweł 3328AUGUSTEAMSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMasters M - 40 124M 27100:00:0000:00:3802:19:1906:27:2812:39:2618:47:3821:38:32.3521:38:32.35+09:42:0111:485,1
125PIKUŁA Sebastain 3470GORZÓW WLKP.Masters M - 40 125M 27300:00:0000:00:5102:16:0206:37:1612:24:1419:26:0621:48:06.9521:48:06.95+09:51:3611:535,0
126HALINIAK Marek 3064NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚŁNOWY TOMYŚLMasters M - 40 126M 27400:00:0000:00:3402:25:1107:08:5313:12:5819:56:0521:51:53.3521:51:53.35+09:55:2211:555,0
127SAMBORSKI Daniel 3020KBKS RADOMSKOOPOLEMasters M - 40 127M 28000:00:0000:00:3202:24:3606:36:0312:37:2819:28:3622:06:38.1522:06:38.15+10:10:0712:035,0
128HORAK Lesław 3371KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGOMNICHMasters M - 40 128M 28300:00:0000:00:4102:32:5807:19:5014:03:4720:18:0722:28:33.3522:28:33.35+10:32:0212:154,9
129HOWIL Waldemar 3152BIEGOWE KAIZENGRYFINOMasters M - 40 129M 28500:00:0000:00:3502:25:5707:21:3613:52:1620:02:0222:30:54.9522:30:54.95+10:34:2412:164,9
130KOPYRA Tomasz 3058#BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIEOBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEMasters M - 40 130M 28600:00:0000:00:5202:21:4306:30:3813:17:2219:47:5922:31:07.1022:31:07.10+10:34:3612:164,9
131ŻOŁYNIAK Szymon 3036SIERADZMasters M - 40 131M 29100:00:0000:00:1002:15:5106:31:0013:05:3420:08:1422:51:01.1522:51:01.15+10:54:3012:274,8
132STRZELEC Tomasz 3208KB HERMES GRYFINOGRYFINOMasters M - 40 132M 29800:00:0000:00:5302:38:4607:32:1814:25:2321:13:2123:17:52.9023:17:52.90+11:21:2212:424,7
133KAMIŃSKI Tonasz 3050CHOJNÓWMasters M - 40 133M 30000:00:0000:00:1702:30:0007:47:5314:38:4320:54:2923:18:17.9023:18:17.90+11:21:4712:424,7
134RESPONDEK Dariusz 3170WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 134M 30100:00:0000:00:3902:20:4306:54:4314:13:4721:08:3723:18:51.1523:18:51.15+11:22:2012:434,7
135GAWORECKI Sławomir 3116KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEKSZCZECINEKMasters M - 40 135M 30300:00:0000:00:2302:26:3307:23:1714:52:0321:12:3023:20:16.1523:20:16.15+11:23:4512:434,7
136GRAFENDER Michał 3203CZAPURYMasters M - 40 136M 30400:00:0000:00:3702:31:4607:32:3114:54:3820:58:1123:20:59.6023:20:59.60+11:24:2812:444,7
137PRZYBYŁA Adam 3292WOLFMOTO TEAMŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 137M 30600:00:0000:00:4402:27:1807:11:5413:42:5620:50:1823:22:43.4523:22:43.45+11:26:1212:454,7
138KRUPA Daniel 3200STARGARDMasters M - 40 138M 30900:00:0000:00:3602:45:5207:37:5014:20:4521:16:1423:39:30.5023:39:30.50+11:42:5912:544,6
139RADOŻYCKI Radek 3201SZCZECINMasters M - 40 139M 31000:00:0000:00:3702:45:5307:37:4814:20:4421:16:1723:39:37.7523:39:37.75+11:43:0612:544,6
140MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz 3207SARBINOWOMasters M - 40 140M 31200:00:0000:00:5702:26:1006:38:1213:32:5121:01:2224:12:21.6524:12:21.65+12:15:5013:124,5
141SZMANIA Jakub 3179HKT AZYMUTSWARZĘDZMasters M - 40 141M 31400:00:0000:01:2002:31:0806:56:5114:23:2921:21:3024:30:13.8024:30:13.80+12:33:4213:214,5
142KOBLAŃSKI Tomasz 3022LEGNICAMasters M - 40 142M 31900:00:0000:00:5102:23:1607:00:3315:49:0122:44:1825:11:40.7025:11:40.70+13:15:0913:444,4
143PIGŁA Michał 3303SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZKIĄCZYNMasters M - 40 143M 32100:00:0000:00:5002:35:1807:24:3314:21:5222:27:3925:16:52.5525:16:52.55+13:20:2113:474,4
144SCHLAPPA Sebastian 3215IZBICKO W BIEGUIZBICKOMasters M - 40 144M 32200:00:0000:00:2902:35:4807:28:3815:17:5522:58:4725:20:40.1025:20:40.10+13:24:0913:494,3
Niesklasyfikowani
PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech 3428FROMBORKMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:19 DNF01:40:24 DNF04:31:54 DNF09:40:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej 3360KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEKJASTROWIEMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:24 DNF02:20:48 DNF06:43:05 DNF12:52:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOZŁOWSKI Piotr 3112KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEKJASTROWIEMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:23 DNF02:29:36 DNF07:23:18 DNF14:52:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZUMLAS Marcin 3352ULTRA WAY TEAMPOŁCHOWOMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:45 DNF02:35:28 DNF07:34:01 DNF14:54:47 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WAŚKO Paweł 3082CENTRUM MASAŻUBIELSKO-BIAŁAMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:01 DNF01:27:07 DNF04:23:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BANAŚ Radosław 3355IZERY BOGATYNIACIEPŁOWODYMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:11 DNF01:40:00 DNF04:29:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WÓJCIK Artur 3250W POGONI ZA DUCHEMDOBROWA GORNICZAMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:06 DNF01:58:23 DNF06:09:10 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BARTKIEWICZ Lech 3117ZIELONA GÓRAMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:12 DNF02:09:01 DNF07:02:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KULA Sebastian 3148SYCÓWMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:45 DNF02:25:56 DNF07:19:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BUBEL Sebastian 3333TWARDOWICEMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:47 DNF02:56:08 DNF08:54:55 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TEJWAN Leszek 3452STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:23 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MIAZEK Łukasz 3067SOCHACZEWMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 156 wynik(ów)