Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2022-07-14
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 110 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 496
Wystartowało : 458
Nie ukończyło : 39
Ukończyło : 419
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuA8
0.01km
A9
15km
A11
40km
A13
70km
A15
98km
Czas
netto
110km
Czas
brutto
110km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
            
1BERNAT Katarzyna 3177BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICAWeteran K - 501K 100:00:0000:00:0201:40:4304:23:4408:14:1711:53:4913:13:25.1013:13:25.10 7:128,3
2IWAŃCIÓW Katarzyna 3160DZIERŻONIÓWSenior II K - 301K 200:00:0000:00:0401:48:0104:42:0808:58:0812:30:4013:51:54.1013:51:54.10+00:38:297:337,9
3BEDNAREK Anna 3436SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP WARSZAWAWARSZAWASenior II K - 302K 300:00:0000:00:0501:48:2304:47:5609:16:4413:04:1514:32:46.7014:32:46.70+01:19:217:567,6
4MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA Katarzyna 3468GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMOSTROŁĘKAMasters K - 401K 400:00:0000:00:0701:57:5905:21:0109:42:3413:18:3214:40:38.4514:40:38.45+01:27:138:007,5
5RZEŹNICZEK Anna 3433STOWARZYSZENIE DZIAŁAMY RAZEMKOWALEWO POMORSKIESenior II K - 303K 500:00:0000:00:1901:52:2504:58:5209:16:4313:17:3214:45:14.9514:45:14.95+01:31:498:027,5
6MELLER Joanna 3391GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAMDYWITYMasters K - 402K 600:00:0000:00:0701:57:5405:15:2209:44:2913:33:5614:59:40.8014:59:40.80+01:46:158:107,3
7KONIECZNA Paulina 3396CH10CHOSZCZNOSenior II K - 304K 700:00:0000:00:2801:53:5305:00:4809:37:3713:43:0015:16:28.2015:16:28.20+02:03:038:197,2
8KOZŁOWSKA Iwona 3129LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSLESZNOMasters K - 403K 800:00:0000:00:0801:58:2605:13:3209:48:2313:51:3715:24:11.3015:24:11.30+02:10:468:247,1
9KWIATEK Agnieszka 3461ORZESZESenior II K - 305K 900:00:0000:00:1601:55:5405:14:1209:47:1214:03:1615:43:27.0515:43:27.05+02:30:018:347,0
10LUTOMSKA Dorota 3010OFIX.PL BIKE TEAMOBORNIKIMasters K - 404K 1000:00:0000:00:0701:53:2205:22:3109:42:3214:39:3516:11:41.9016:11:41.90+02:58:168:506,8
11ŁYCZKO Anna 3087PODIUMSTOBIERNASenior II K - 306K 1100:00:0000:00:1102:08:5405:44:1510:27:4714:50:5016:23:47.2016:23:47.20+03:10:228:566,7
12KINOWSKA Katarzyna 3238GRUPA BIEGOWA 65GDAŃSKMasters K - 405K 1200:00:0000:00:2002:05:1105:24:1910:01:5614:52:3916:42:24.1016:42:24.10+03:28:599:066,6
13KANDEFER Beata 3195KB ,,ATHLETIC'' ZRĘCINKORCZYNAWeteran K - 502K 1300:00:0000:00:1502:01:3105:33:2510:41:5515:11:5116:51:13.3516:51:13.35+03:37:489:116,5
14KUBICKA Magdalena 3389FLORENTYNÓWMasters K - 406K 1400:00:0000:00:4302:20:2805:55:3111:00:2315:22:2716:57:35.7516:57:35.75+03:44:109:156,5
15HACHOŁ Justyna 3004WROCŁAWMasters K - 407K 1500:00:0000:00:1802:04:1105:42:5410:38:4915:22:0616:59:50.8516:59:50.85+03:46:259:166,5
16HELLER Karina 3258PORANNY BESKID RUNSKOCZÓWMasters K - 408K 1600:00:0000:00:3202:11:4805:56:0711:00:2215:28:2417:05:26.5017:05:26.50+03:52:019:196,4
17DRAGANEK Ewelina 3387WROCŁAWMasters K - 409K 1700:00:0000:00:2702:00:2805:33:3610:40:3515:28:4217:11:42.4017:11:42.40+03:58:179:226,4
18PAUL Violetta 3219BIEGAMY W GÓRACHGLIWICEMasters K - 4010K 1800:00:0000:00:2902:09:1005:46:0110:33:5815:22:4417:13:13.4017:13:13.40+03:59:489:236,4
19KOSTERA Katarzyna 3335VEGE RUNNERSWARSZAWAMasters K - 4011K 1900:00:0000:00:0902:09:2006:02:2011:01:0015:49:2217:26:13.0517:26:13.05+04:12:479:306,3
20KONS Katarzyna 3105KRAKÓWSenior II K - 307K 2000:00:0000:00:2702:17:2006:04:1411:29:1515:57:2117:35:18.5017:35:18.50+04:21:539:356,3
21PIETRZAK Agnieszka 3294DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIPRUSZKÓWMasters K - 4012K 2100:00:0000:00:3702:17:0506:22:0011:29:1216:00:1117:37:26.0517:37:26.05+04:24:009:366,2
22WALASZCZYK Anna 3266GLIWICEMasters K - 4013K 2200:00:0000:00:1002:05:0205:51:2310:44:3315:53:5917:39:05.1517:39:05.15+04:25:409:376,2
23SMIESZKOŁ BRYKOWSKA Sonia 3244KIELCZAMasters K - 4014K 2300:00:0000:00:1002:05:0305:51:2410:44:3415:53:5917:39:05.3517:39:05.35+04:25:409:376,2
24SMOLAK Agata 3133WOLSZTYNMasters K - 4015K 2400:00:0000:00:3102:14:1806:02:2811:15:1516:02:3617:42:47.6517:42:47.65+04:29:229:396,2
25GRZELAK Justyna 3486MARATON LESZNOLESZNOMasters K - 4016K 2500:00:0000:00:3202:24:3106:13:1411:29:1616:17:2317:50:51.5517:50:51.55+04:37:269:446,2
26SZNAJDER Joanna 3088GŁUCHOŁAZYMasters K - 4017K 2600:00:0000:00:2502:06:5805:59:2011:00:1615:58:0017:51:59.8517:51:59.85+04:38:349:446,2
27GRYCMAN Magdalena 3440SPARTA ULTRA TEAMTRZCINICAMasters K - 4018K 2700:00:0000:00:2302:06:1006:10:0111:16:3316:13:4817:56:23.7517:56:23.75+04:42:589:476,1
28ANDRZEJCZUK Marzena 3398WROCŁAWMasters K - 4019K 2800:00:0000:00:1702:05:5705:50:4411:12:5816:33:1418:16:54.7518:16:54.75+05:03:299:586,0
29PASIEKA Agnieszka 3072KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCINKROSNOMasters K - 4020K 2900:00:0000:00:0902:09:4006:05:0711:42:1916:44:2718:19:07.4518:19:07.45+05:05:429:596,0
30WITUSIK Dorota 3450JASŁOMasters K - 4021K 3000:00:0000:00:0902:09:4406:05:0811:42:1916:44:2818:19:07.7518:19:07.75+05:05:429:596,0
31BIEŃCZAK Zuzanna 3295ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLANDWARSZAWASenior II K - 308K 3100:00:0000:00:1402:00:0305:46:4811:18:1616:33:4518:22:36.7518:22:36.75+05:09:1110:016,0
32KARCZ Anna 3475BYDGOSZCZSenior II K - 309K 3200:00:0000:00:2402:00:3305:52:4011:14:4916:40:5518:27:52.5018:27:52.50+05:14:2710:046,0
33RAFA Asia 3280RUNNERS TEAM NYSAOPOLEMasters K - 4022K 3300:00:0000:00:2502:22:2706:21:5411:44:3716:41:5318:41:57.0518:41:57.05+05:28:3110:115,9
34PAWLIK Joanna 3054POZNAŃSenior II K - 3010K 3400:00:0000:00:2902:15:1306:19:4311:37:5816:54:0718:46:30.6518:46:30.65+05:33:0510:145,9
35GOKIERT-SKRENTNA Justyna 3047GÓRSKIE KOZICEZŁOTÓWMasters K - 4023K 3500:00:0000:00:1802:05:2505:48:3211:15:1716:43:3718:54:08.8018:54:08.80+05:40:4310:185,8
36PIGUŁA Daria 3435CARBON SILESIA SPORTCZELADŹMasters K - 4024K 3600:00:0000:00:3002:13:5706:11:3111:53:4317:11:4818:59:37.5518:59:37.55+05:46:1210:215,8
37BOGUCKA Zuzanna 3296POZNAŃSenior II K - 3011K 3700:00:0000:00:4202:25:2806:46:2212:18:1317:13:2219:00:46.2019:00:46.20+05:47:2110:225,8
38STRAMOWSKA-JARCZEWSKA Sandra 3451MONSTER CROSS TEAM WOŁCZYNWOŁCZYNSenior II K - 3012K 3800:00:0000:00:1302:06:2206:03:0311:55:4717:27:4019:14:19.1519:14:19.15+06:00:5410:295,7
39OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara 3151ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAKATOWICEMasters K - 4025K 3900:00:0000:00:4202:24:2806:31:3512:21:1017:37:1419:15:24.9019:15:24.90+06:01:5910:305,7
40POPCZYK Ewelina 3388HEALTHY BODY ŻELAZNY&ŻELAZNYSOSNOWIECMasters K - 4026K 4000:00:0000:00:3102:16:4706:18:3011:53:4417:48:0119:20:37.7019:20:37.70+06:07:1210:335,7
41KIERZEK Ewa 3093SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹMasters K - 4027K 4100:00:0000:00:4302:26:4906:31:3312:18:5717:00:0919:26:37.3019:26:37.30+06:13:1210:365,7
42CIPORA Katarzyna 3377K&M TEAMWROCŁAWMasters K - 4028K 4200:00:0000:00:1102:35:1706:50:5712:10:1017:42:3119:35:18.5519:35:18.55+06:21:5310:415,6
43ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna 3016PODIUMRZESZÓWMasters K - 4029K 4300:00:0000:00:1102:18:3506:27:3012:06:4817:46:0319:36:29.3519:36:29.35+06:23:0410:415,6
44WÓJCIAK Ewelina 3393WARRIORS ŁÓDŹRAWA MAZOWIECKASenior II K - 3013K 4400:00:0000:00:4602:26:0106:30:0211:44:3817:26:5119:37:46.5519:37:46.55+06:24:2110:425,6
45RYCHEL-MANTUR Dominika 3018KATOWICESenior II K - 3014K 4500:00:0000:00:4802:06:0205:54:4111:36:2117:26:2619:43:06.9019:43:06.90+06:29:4110:455,6
46SUT Iwona 3248GŁOWNOMasters K - 4030K 4600:00:0000:00:4602:31:1706:59:4312:36:5717:56:0019:45:36.0019:45:36.00+06:32:1010:465,6
47ROŻNIATA Iwona 3467SNG WILD DUCKSGŁOWNOMasters K - 4031K 4700:00:0000:00:4602:31:2306:59:4212:36:5717:55:4419:45:36.5019:45:36.50+06:32:1110:465,6
48WOSZTYL Alicja 3043FOR-REST-RUNKOSZALINSenior II K - 3015K 4800:00:0000:00:1902:04:3205:47:1111:37:5817:49:0519:51:55.8019:51:55.80+06:38:3010:505,5
49MILEJSKA Joanna 3279BBL OPOLEOPOLEMasters K - 4032K 4900:00:0006:33:5012:29:0317:54:0519:52:19.3519:52:19.35+06:38:5410:505,5
50ZAWADZKA Marzena 3070PILAWeteran K - 503K 5000:00:0000:00:1302:26:0106:53:5712:38:1017:52:4419:52:52.0519:52:52.05+06:39:2610:505,5
51STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela 3313OBORYGENIWILCZYNMasters K - 4033K 5100:00:0000:00:3602:24:1206:51:4212:27:1617:47:4819:58:03.0519:58:03.05+06:44:3710:535,5
52BUJALSKA Agata 3172WARSZAWASenior II K - 3016K 5200:00:0000:00:2102:18:1906:14:1812:10:0418:13:3420:07:40.4520:07:40.45+06:54:1510:585,5
53SMYKOWSKA Magdalena 3198RYKOWISKOTEAMPŁOCKSenior II K - 3017K 5300:00:0000:00:2401:58:2706:52:1613:16:3918:28:4620:22:03.6520:22:03.65+07:08:3811:065,4
54ZACHARIASZ Agnieszka 3282BIEGOWA KUŹNIAGRÓDKÓWSenior II K - 3018K 5400:00:0000:00:2202:21:5706:43:0612:42:1918:42:4520:37:00.5520:37:00.55+07:23:3511:145,3
55ŻOŁDAK Magdalena 3225#BIEGIEMWLASPOZNAŃMasters K - 4034K 5500:00:0000:00:2702:23:1206:31:3912:11:2418:26:1520:37:49.6520:37:49.65+07:24:2411:155,3
56TOMASZEWSKA Ewa 3039OPOLEMasters K - 4035K 5600:00:0000:00:3102:24:1706:27:2512:38:0818:46:2520:45:45.5520:45:45.55+07:32:2011:195,3
57KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna 3109RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJSZCZYTNAMasters K - 4036K 5700:00:0000:00:4402:20:3707:00:0212:54:0118:59:0620:46:48.5020:46:48.50+07:33:2311:205,3
58MAGOCSY Justyna 3069KRAKOWSenior II K - 3019K 5800:00:0000:00:1502:33:3906:47:3513:11:2118:35:5220:50:39.7020:50:39.70+07:37:1411:225,3
59BARANIAK Beata 3136DRUŻYNA SZPIKUDASZEWICEMasters K - 4037K 5900:00:0000:00:5302:43:5407:28:0413:07:0818:57:1220:54:28.5520:54:28.55+07:41:0311:245,3
60WSUŁ Monia 3415POZNAŃMasters K - 4038K 6000:00:0000:00:2802:01:4905:34:3912:15:4118:26:4420:55:00.3520:55:00.35+07:41:3511:245,3
61LENART Joanna 3111ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMCHELMEKWeteran K - 504K 6100:00:0000:00:0802:09:0506:06:4813:08:3919:03:3721:08:27.1521:08:27.15+07:55:0211:315,2
62FRYBES Agnieszka 3079GIŻYCKOSenior II K - 3020K 6200:00:0000:00:4002:25:5307:01:5514:27:1619:34:5621:14:39.6521:14:39.65+08:01:1411:355,2
63KROLS Hilde 3406HAMOKMOLWeteran K - 505K 6300:00:0000:00:3902:23:4407:03:3013:24:0419:23:4821:27:08.9021:27:08.90+08:13:4311:425,1
64PACZUSZKA Anna 3220KLUB BIEGACZA WARTAPAJĘCZNOSenior II K - 3021K 6400:00:0000:00:2002:11:5806:57:4013:23:1819:25:4521:29:03.9521:29:03.95+08:15:3811:435,1
65CIOSEK Beata 3329AUGUSTEAMCHORZÓWWeteran K - 506K 6500:00:0000:00:3702:19:2106:27:2712:56:1818:48:4621:38:32.1021:38:32.10+08:25:0711:485,1
66JAKÓBCZYK Ewelina 3454GORZÓW WLKP.Senior II K - 3022K 6600:00:0000:00:5102:16:0306:37:1512:24:1419:26:0721:48:06.9521:48:06.95+08:34:4111:535,0
67OWCZARZAK Katarzyna 3277OWCE NA WYPASIEMUROWANA GOŚLINASenior II K - 3023K 6700:00:0000:00:3502:25:5807:03:2813:14:2719:35:3221:56:46.0021:56:46.00+08:43:2011:585,0
68SAMBORSKA Monika 3027KBKS RADOMSKOOPOLEMasters K - 4039K 6800:00:0000:00:3202:24:3706:36:0512:38:0019:28:3522:06:38.2022:06:38.20+08:53:1312:035,0
69ROGUT Katarzyna 3382AGB TORFYRĄBIEŃ ABWeteran K - 507K 6900:00:0000:00:4102:34:5807:25:1613:42:3319:59:3522:12:39.8522:12:39.85+08:59:1412:065,0
69ZIMINSKA Joanna 3384HAPPYRUNNERSŁÓDŹWeteran K - 507K 6900:00:0000:00:4102:34:5607:25:1619:59:4522:12:39.8522:12:39.85+08:59:1412:065,0
71KOPKA Elżbieta 3381KOLONIA BRUŻYCAMasters K - 4040K 7100:00:0000:00:4102:34:5507:25:1513:42:4120:00:1322:12:40.1522:12:40.15+08:59:1512:065,0
72PIEKAROWICZ Magdalena 3357PRACE DUŻEWeteran K - 509K 7200:00:0000:00:2702:33:0007:27:5014:03:4820:13:4822:29:43.9522:29:43.95+09:16:1812:164,9
73KLUZA-HOWIL Lila 3153BIEGOWE KAIZENGRYFINOMasters K - 4041K 7300:00:0000:00:3402:25:5907:21:3613:52:1220:02:0022:30:53.6522:30:53.65+09:17:2812:164,9
74LEWICKA Bożena 3168GONIMYKĘTYWeteran II K - 601K 7400:00:0000:00:3602:43:5307:33:5913:51:2620:08:4122:32:02.2022:32:02.20+09:18:3712:174,9
75BEDNARSKA Kaśka 3380BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆKIELCEMasters K - 4042K 7500:00:0000:00:3902:30:0206:43:0113:39:2220:54:0322:38:28.3022:38:28.30+09:25:0312:204,9
76ŁASKAWSKA Justyna 3434WARSZAWAMasters K - 4043K 7600:00:0000:00:1002:15:5306:31:0113:05:3320:08:0522:51:12.1522:51:12.15+09:37:4712:274,8
77OLECHNOWICZ Magda 3138BBL GORZÓWGORZÓW WLKPMasters K - 4044K 7700:00:0000:00:3302:31:5307:26:1713:44:3120:35:2923:11:49.4523:11:49.45+09:58:2412:394,7
78POPCZYK Magdalena 3021BIEGOWA KUŹNIABĘDZINSenior II K - 3024K 7800:00:0000:00:2202:51:5108:02:3414:53:4121:10:0623:30:07.6023:30:07.60+10:16:4212:494,7
79POŚPIECH Anna 3462BIEGOWA KUŹNIARUDA ŚLĄSKASenior II K - 3025K 7900:00:0000:00:2102:51:5408:02:3514:53:4123:30:07.7023:30:07.70+10:16:4212:494,7
80DOMINIAK-LESZCZYŃSKA Elżbieta 3422LASY WAWERSKIEWARSZAWAWeteran II K - 602K 8000:00:0000:00:2803:12:2008:47:3315:38:3521:26:5323:49:29.2023:49:29.20+10:36:0412:594,6
81MALIGA Katarzyna 3006WROCŁAWMasters K - 4045K 8100:00:0000:00:4102:39:1507:31:0515:06:3421:51:2024:14:21.0524:14:21.05+11:00:5513:134,5
82KOPCZYŃSKA Marta 3181BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLESWARZĘDZSenior II K - 3026K 8200:00:0000:00:5402:36:0907:06:2713:28:2221:21:2824:30:12.0524:30:12.05+11:16:4613:214,5
83KANDORA Joanna 3252MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABYTOMMasters K - 4046K 8300:00:0000:00:3502:32:1307:23:4914:19:5921:51:1624:31:42.1524:31:42.15+11:18:1713:224,5
84DZIERGWA Agnieszka 3354PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMSIECHNICESenior II K - 3027K 8400:00:0000:00:3002:34:3308:03:0615:37:2022:15:0124:38:55.6524:38:55.65+11:25:3013:264,5
85ZAMOJSKA Iwona 3216MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BUEGOWABYTOMMasters K - 4047K 8500:00:0000:00:3502:34:2107:47:5315:27:5522:14:4424:44:31.2024:44:31.20+11:31:0613:294,4
86DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura 3003@MD_RUNWROCŁAWSenior I K - 201K 8600:00:0000:00:2902:34:3208:03:1015:37:2222:18:0224:48:23.2524:48:23.25+11:34:5813:314,4
87DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Rita 3001@MD_RUNWROCŁAWMasters K - 4048K 8700:00:0000:00:3102:34:3808:03:1115:37:3022:18:0624:48:23.5524:48:23.55+11:34:5813:314,4
88CZECHOSKA Magdalena 323064 BATALION LEKKIEJ PIECHOTYWARSZAWAMasters K - 4049K 8800:00:0000:00:4402:35:3007:28:3514:54:4522:29:1725:06:18.6525:06:18.65+11:52:5313:414,4
89BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ Danuta 3052NIENAWIDZĘ BUBICZAZIELĘCICEMasters K - 4050K 8900:00:0000:00:5002:59:2708:53:3916:39:4322:50:0825:11:48.3525:11:48.35+11:58:2313:444,4
90WALCZAK-WOJTKOWSKA Iwona 3317WARSZAWAWeteran II K - 603K 9000:00:0000:00:2903:13:5408:54:5316:17:1322:42:2325:16:07.5525:16:07.55+12:02:4213:464,4
91OWCZARCZAK Monika 3305SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3028K 9100:00:0000:00:4902:35:2707:24:3214:22:0822:27:3825:16:56.6525:16:56.65+12:03:3113:474,4
92KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra 3199SKORUPA TEAMWOLAMasters K - 4051K 9200:00:0000:00:4503:12:2409:26:2917:55:2623:29:3625:20:06.4525:20:06.45+12:06:4113:494,3
93SYPNIEWSKA Hanna 3218SPARTANIE DZIECIOM/ FESTIWAL BIEGOWY ULTRAWAYGDYNIAWeteran II K - 604K 9300:00:0000:00:4503:12:4410:02:1216:51:3823:27:3525:27:27.9525:27:27.95+12:14:0213:534,3
94OBARSKA Małgorzata 3124STARACHOWICEWeteran II K - 605K 9400:00:0000:00:4302:56:0608:27:2515:51:4823:07:4925:38:59.3525:38:59.35+12:25:3413:594,3
Niesklasyfikowani
PENIOWICZ Justyna 3224ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLANDSUŁÓWSenior II K - 30DNF00:00:14 DNF01:51:27 DNF04:41:57 DNF08:56:32 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SUŁEK Aldona 3471KLUB ZOELLER TECHWEJHEROWOMasters K - 40DNF00:00:18 DNF02:26:23 DNF07:33:41 DNF14:54:38 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
POSYNIAK Anna 3449NIENAWIDZĘ BUBICZABRZEGMasters K - 40DNF00:00:50 DNF02:59:29 DNF08:53:41 DNF17:55:26 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KŁOS Aneta 3359POZNAŃMasters K - 40DNF00:00:45 DNF03:12:29 DNF09:26:31 DNF17:55:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STRUK Agnieszka 3066W POGONI ZA DUCHEMBĘDZINSenior II K - 30DNF00:00:05 DNF02:01:29 DNF05:29:31 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna 3092DRUŻYNA SZPIKUCZAPURYMasters K - 40DNF00:00:53 DNF02:43:55 DNF07:28:04 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BĄDZIUL Dorota 3482RZESZÓWSenior II K - 30DNF00:00:48 DNF03:05:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 101 wynik(ów)