Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 110 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 496 |
Wystartowało : | 458 |
Nie ukończyło : | 39 |
Ukończyło : | 419 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A8 0.01km | A9 15km | A11 40km | A13 70km | A15 98km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOMRAUS Krzysztof | 3361 | PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | ŁĄKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:31:24 | 04:00:22 | 07:28:38 | 10:31:13 | |
2 | WOLEK Szymon | 3438 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:44 | 03:59:35 | 07:28:47 | 10:33:33 | ||
3 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | 3188 | EX TEAM | ZIĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:22:37 | 03:52:35 | 07:29:29 | 11:18:17 | |
4 | BASISTA Wojciech | 3404 | WILKI MIĘDZYLESKIE | DOMASZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:56 | 04:30:29 | 08:23:02 | 11:45:57 | |
5 | ZIENTARA Adrian | 3444 | KGHM ZG RUN | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:39:29 | 04:19:13 | 08:30:00 | 12:01:49 | |
5 | RYBIŃSKI Radosław | 3400 | VOSS AUTOMOTIVE PL | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:39:27 | 04:19:02 | 08:30:01 | 12:01:51 | |
7 | ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 3326 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:32:41 | 04:22:17 | 08:25:46 | 12:06:34 | |
8 | WIERZBOWY Przemek | 3123 | KOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU | NAMYSŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:37:52 | 04:25:51 | 08:42:11 | 12:11:45 | |
9 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 3353 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:46 | 04:26:41 | 08:35:39 | 12:11:45 | |||
10 | JANAS Kacper | 3288 | PUSZCZYK BUKOWY | BEZRZECZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:37:48 | 04:22:11 | 08:25:32 | 12:12:20 | |
11 | ŻEBROWSKI Juliusz | 3269 | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:42:47 | 04:22:18 | 08:20:58 | 12:17:30 | |
12 | ŁUKOMSKI Krzysztof | 3270 | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:42:49 | 04:22:19 | 08:20:58 | 12:17:32 | ||
13 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 3458 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:41:06 | 04:26:25 | 08:40:51 | 12:22:44 | ||
14 | MISZTAL Kamil | 3341 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:50:00 | 04:46:54 | 08:55:52 | 12:30:38 | ||
15 | RYZHYNSKYI Vitalii | 3442 | WIELICZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:50:46 | 04:50:36 | 09:03:15 | 12:48:23 | ||
16 | WOŁOSZYN Artur | 3173 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:02:01 | 05:15:20 | 09:26:57 | 12:58:09 | ||
17 | LAWRENC Artur | 3210 | MASATEAM | NOWA SÓL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:07 | 04:56:20 | 09:14:57 | 13:01:56 | |
18 | SIETKIEWICZ Piotr | 3314 | GLEIPNIR | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:13 | 04:40:29 | 08:58:08 | 13:05:12 | |
19 | POSADOWSKI Szymon | 3164 | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:47 | 04:40:28 | 08:58:51 | 13:06:17 | ||
20 | CHOŁKA Michał | 3412 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:48:10 | 04:51:21 | 09:07:32 | 13:08:46 | ||
21 | MŁYNARSKI Mateusz | 3205 | TRITOGO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:47:30 | 04:57:02 | 09:42:47 | 13:41:23 | |
22 | SALAMON Mateusz | 3473 | POWER TRAINING | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:50:48 | 04:40:39 | 08:42:21 | 13:43:39 | |
23 | STANISZ Marcin | 3106 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM / NR PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:50 | 04:54:54 | 09:28:03 | 13:44:07 | |
24 | BURZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3101 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | BOGUCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:52:02 | 05:00:25 | 09:28:05 | 13:44:14 | |
25 | BATOR Michał | 3302 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:56:25 | 04:53:39 | 09:13:06 | 13:46:39 | ||
26 | WETHACZ Dariusz | 3426 | GANG BIESA / ON RUNNING POLSKA | CISNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:50 | 04:51:50 | 09:37:23 | 13:51:41 | |
27 | OGŁAZA Rafał | 3394 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:20 | 04:51:47 | 09:49:15 | 13:51:42 | |||
28 | PIWKO Mateusz | 3029 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 02:10:06 | 05:24:28 | 09:49:29 | 13:52:10 | ||
29 | GADOMSKI Radosław | 3330 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM / PKO BP | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:56:35 | 05:02:24 | 09:36:38 | 14:02:52 | |
30 | WOJTYCZKA Wojciech | 3320 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:54:35 | 05:15:25 | 09:59:56 | 14:05:04 | |
31 | MENDYKA Łukasz | 3155 | KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:05:07 | 05:24:42 | 09:56:25 | 14:06:55 | |
32 | GIBAS Michał | 3113 | SŁAWNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:52:07 | 05:12:30 | 09:53:48 | 14:11:42 | ||
33 | KUCHARSKI Adrian Kucharski | 3103 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:43:05 | 05:10:45 | 09:55:10 | 14:12:24 | ||
33 | KASPERKIEWICZ Wojtek | 3096 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:43 | 05:16:16 | 09:55:12 | 14:12:48 | ||
35 | MITIS Marek | 3033 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 02:10:53 | 05:37:39 | 10:30:53 | 14:45:33 | ||
36 | DOMERADZKI Grzegorz | 3256 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 02:06:30 | 05:39:26 | 10:33:31 | 14:45:47 | ||
37 | GAŁKA Krzysztof | 3409 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 02:09:02 | 05:19:14 | 10:15:42 | 14:48:42 | |
38 | JAGIELSKI Jerzy | 3346 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:03:56 | 05:37:20 | 10:27:48 | 14:50:50 | |
39 | PIETRUCHA Jakub | 3453 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:48:24 | 04:54:31 | 09:54:28 | 15:02:59 | |
40 | PELJAK Mariusz | 3227 | GRZMOTOMOCNI SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 02:01:23 | 05:47:52 | 10:55:08 | 15:03:30 | |
41 | KRUPA Piotr | 3493 | LAF_CAMPERVAN | SZCZYRK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 02:02:00 | 05:13:33 | 10:18:54 | 15:03:30 | |
42 | GAWKOWSKI Artur | 3255 | OSTRÓW BIEGA | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:16:50 | 05:50:44 | 10:46:33 | 15:05:49 | |
43 | MIELECKI Maciej | 3175 | PAIN IS MY FRIEND | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:07:53 | 05:28:52 | 10:21:40 | 15:07:56 | |
44 | KAKOSZKA Marcin | 3142 | MAŁA PANEW TEAM ZAWADZKIE | ZAWADZKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:40:42 | 05:19:37 | 10:53:38 | 15:08:21 | |
45 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Kacper | 3395 | STAJNIA CROSSFIT | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:48 | 05:00:21 | 10:03:58 | 15:10:47 | |
46 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 3143 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 02:01:31 | 05:33:26 | 10:43:57 | 15:11:50 | |
47 | KOSIN Marcin | 3211 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | BARCZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 02:02:13 | 05:37:47 | 10:34:59 | 15:13:01 | |
48 | BRONIEWSKI Piotr | 3011 | KUNOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:54:37 | 05:26:58 | 10:26:02 | 15:18:02 | ||
49 | BIAŁCZYK Marcin | 3202 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | ROŚCIMIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:48:58 | 05:24:42 | 10:40:34 | 15:27:58 | |
50 | BŁASZCZYK Mariusz | 3308 | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:57:19 | 05:19:23 | 10:32:14 | 15:28:39 | |
51 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3485 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:58:50 | 05:13:13 | 09:58:57 | 15:30:25 | ||
52 | JASIAK Karol | 3141 | NIE WIEM GDZIE JESTEM | OSTRZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:54:46 | 05:21:57 | 10:31:18 | 15:35:07 | |
53 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 3246 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 02:04:28 | 05:36:34 | 10:35:50 | 15:36:10 | |
54 | PĘCHRA Mateusz | 3281 | TURAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 02:11:03 | 06:04:15 | 11:43:13 | 15:58:21 | ||
55 | SZYSZŁOWSKI Waldemar | 3345 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 02:05:59 | 05:44:15 | 11:09:31 | 16:25:17 | |
56 | WELTER Przemysław | 3306 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:58:30 | 05:43:03 | 11:18:19 | 16:33:46 | |
57 | CZYRNIA Andrzej | 3242 | TURAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 02:11:04 | 06:04:16 | 11:15:31 | 16:34:44 | ||
58 | CAŁKA Krystian | 3038 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:48 | 05:34:28 | 10:39:14 | 16:42:35 | ||
59 | ŚMICHURSKI Krzysztof | 3044 | FIZJOTERAPIA BIEGACZA | CEREKWICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:55:57 | 05:33:40 | 10:39:17 | 16:42:35 | |
60 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | 3135 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:46 | 05:33:41 | 10:39:17 | 16:42:36 | |
61 | ZAWADZKI Paweł | 3187 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:20:10 | 06:35:32 | 12:30:05 | 16:47:00 | ||
62 | TALAR Marek | 3017 | KĘSY TEAM | DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 02:15:07 | 06:19:41 | 11:37:52 | 16:54:56 | |
63 | WRÓBEL Maciej | 3167 | VEGERUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 02:24:29 | 06:16:12 | 11:45:01 | 16:55:33 | |
64 | STANGIERSKI Adam | 3231 | KORNELCIA TEAM | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 02:10:58 | 06:10:11 | 11:22:10 | 16:58:21 | |
65 | MIKUŁAN Mikołaj | 3024 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:23:11 | 06:31:40 | 12:11:03 | 16:58:43 | ||
66 | MARCINIAK Rafał | 3128 | 8A.PL | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 02:17:58 | 06:00:09 | 11:29:40 | 17:15:24 | |
67 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 3446 | ZEMAT TECHNOLOGY GROUP | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 02:01:37 | 05:49:35 | 11:46:15 | 17:15:25 | |
68 | LESZCZYNOWICZ Jacek | 3114 | POLACY BIEGAJĄ W UK | BOLESŁAWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:13:29 | 06:21:46 | 12:16:31 | 17:26:11 | |
69 | HAAS Przemysław | 3065 | BACKPACKING OKAPI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 02:20:51 | 06:21:45 | 12:11:29 | 17:26:54 | |
70 | SZYROCKI Krzysztof | 3347 | ONE PERSON TEAM | MARKLOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:18:01 | 06:03:05 | 11:55:48 | 17:27:41 | |
71 | ŻYWICA Marcin | 3237 | CORORUN | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 02:02:11 | 05:49:00 | 11:41:51 | 17:33:29 | |
72 | SZARF Paweł | 3040 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 02:05:24 | 05:58:24 | 11:38:03 | 17:37:58 | |
73 | JAKRZEWSKI Mikolaj | 3057 | GOLA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 02:12:11 | 06:22:54 | 12:06:56 | 17:40:21 | ||
74 | ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub | 3081 | NIGHT RUNNERS / NBR TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 02:10:55 | 06:13:16 | 12:06:48 | 17:41:53 | |
75 | JANIA Przemysław | 3147 | CZEWKA ULTRA SQUAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 02:07:32 | 06:21:47 | 12:01:38 | 17:45:09 | |
76 | BARTOSIK Michał | 3157 | CZEWKA ULTRA SQUAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 02:07:31 | 06:21:48 | 12:01:37 | 17:45:11 | |
77 | KNAP Damian | 3236 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | CZELADŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:16:50 | 06:18:32 | 11:54:50 | 17:48:05 | |
78 | PODAWCA Łukasz | 3041 | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 02:04:29 | 05:47:12 | 12:17:01 | 17:49:06 | ||
79 | MACKIEWICZ Maciej | 3008 | KRM LAW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 02:14:26 | 06:23:17 | 12:18:17 | 18:02:46 | |
80 | BOROWIEC Bartek | 3315 | ATLAS RUNNIG TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:07:35 | 06:16:54 | 12:38:36 | 18:05:46 | |
81 | WALAC Jacek | 3217 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:22:34 | 06:28:29 | 12:34:45 | 18:23:11 | |
82 | MAGOCSY Adam | 3228 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 02:33:32 | 06:47:34 | 13:07:34 | 18:34:56 | ||
83 | DRYMEL Piotr | 3368 | ŚW. KATARZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:33:22 | 06:53:56 | 13:00:10 | 18:35:59 | ||
84 | DZIADOŃ Łukasz | 3455 | BITKA O ZIVOT | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 02:37:15 | 06:50:44 | 12:34:05 | 18:41:56 | |
85 | BOCHM Szymon | 3182 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 02:19:31 | 06:45:28 | 12:52:00 | 18:47:26 | ||
86 | NIKOLIN Andrzej | 3261 | TRITOGO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 02:08:13 | 06:50:03 | 12:58:06 | 18:47:59 | |
87 | GRABCZAK Jarosław | 3005 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 02:22:29 | 06:26:30 | 12:37:32 | 18:48:25 | ||
88 | TROJAN Paweł | 3460 | SZCZYTNA BIEGA | SZCZYTNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 02:23:54 | 07:00:05 | 12:54:04 | 18:59:05 | |
89 | DOLSKI Marcin | 3115 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 02:31:42 | 06:51:32 | 13:02:26 | 19:16:22 | ||
90 | STEFAŃSKI Marcin | 3075 | BOCZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 02:26:31 | 06:58:34 | 13:05:36 | 19:22:00 | ||
91 | GRABOWY Mateusz | 3169 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 02:21:51 | 06:23:23 | 13:41:35 | 19:35:16 | |
92 | OWCZARZAK Tomasz | 3276 | OWCE NA WYPASIE | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 02:25:56 | 07:03:29 | 13:14:27 | 19:35:32 | |
93 | PLASZCZYK Bartłomiej | 3464 | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 02:26:23 | 07:06:26 | 13:21:50 | 19:39:37 | ||
94 | ŚWIĄTEK Arkadiusz | 3419 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:15:10 | 06:19:44 | 13:32:49 | 19:44:19 | ||
95 | ŁYCZKOWSKI Łukasz | 3420 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 02:15:25 | 06:53:27 | 13:09:46 | 19:44:28 | ||
96 | HACZKIEWICZ Bartosz | 3447 | HOLIMO | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 02:35:33 | 07:28:42 | 13:43:08 | 20:04:05 | |
97 | LUBIŃSKI Mikołaj | 3086 | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE… | CZAPURY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 02:08:11 | 06:03:05 | 12:59:53 | 20:27:39 | |
98 | ADAMSKI Lukasz | 3284 | CAFFE DEL SUD/BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 02:08:09 | 06:03:03 | 12:59:55 | 20:27:41 | |
99 | SZURKOWSKI Michał | 3410 | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 02:25:49 | 07:01:57 | 14:27:16 | 20:43:04 | |
100 | BIAŁEK Mirosław | 3085 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA / PANDA TEAM | WRONKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 02:16:44 | 06:44:53 | 13:10:30 | 20:46:42 | |
101 | RZESZOT Łukasz | 3379 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ. | ĆMIŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 02:26:33 | 06:20:29 | 13:39:24 | 20:54:03 | |
102 | KURENDA Radosław | 3265 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTVEUROAGD | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:14:42 | 06:35:11 | 13:32:42 | 21:02:51 | |
103 | MYRCIK Pawel | 3334 | BORONÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:56:03 | 08:27:28 | 15:12:15 | 21:11:16 | ||
104 | RUSINEK Piotrek | 3240 | KOBYŁKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 02:26:21 | 07:13:30 | 14:37:20 | 21:12:29 | ||
105 | KUCHMECKI Maciej | 3189 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 02:24:26 | 07:05:56 | 13:22:28 | 21:21:19 | ||
106 | WIŚNIEWSKI Sławomir | 3285 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 02:53:05 | 07:54:36 | 15:08:26 | 21:47:57 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
KOCHOWICZ Filip | 3007 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | CZAPURY | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:36 DNF | 02:31:44 DNF | 07:32:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 3037 | STALOWA ŁYDA | CEREKWICA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:52 DNF | 02:10:24 DNF | 05:52:55 DNF | 11:30:19 DNF | DNF | ||
MISZTAL Tomasz | 3150 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | WIELISZEW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:05 DNF | 01:46:56 DNF | 05:43:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIOTROWSKI Karol | 3161 | ŁOCHOWO I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | DRZEWCE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:25 DNF | 02:30:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JAZY Szymon | 3234 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:29 DNF | 02:30:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CHROMIEC Mateusz | 3300 | MEGA BOYS | LEGIONOWO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:15 DNF | 01:55:42 DNF | 05:40:49 DNF | 11:46:14 DNF | DNF | ||
RŮŽIČKA Lukáš | 3385 | RUNSPORT TEAM | JAVORNICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | 01:51:55 DNF | 05:03:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIERZBICKI Mateusz | 3472 | PRUDNIK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:25 DNF | 02:02:00 DNF | 06:09:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZBORUCKI Jan | 3068 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | 01:39:39 DNF | 04:43:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GAWLIK Sławek | 3366 | DYNAFIT POLARSPORT.PL | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:01 DNF | 01:27:18 DNF | 04:23:58 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 116 wynik(ów)