Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2022-07-14
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 110 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 496
Wystartowało : 458
Nie ukończyło : 39
Ukończyło : 419
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuA8
0.01km
A9
15km
A11
40km
A13
70km
A15
98km
Czas
netto
110km
Czas
brutto
110km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
            
1BEŁDOWSKI Sławomir 3491PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIWeteran I M - 50 1M 2600:00:0000:00:0201:40:2404:30:3008:40:1212:23:0813:46:02.7513:46:02.75 7:308,0
2NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz 3500ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAWROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 2M 2800:00:0000:00:1101:48:0304:47:3209:03:2212:36:2913:58:26.7013:58:26.70+00:12:237:377,9
3HIBNER Jacek 3373ŁÓDŹWeteran I M - 50 3M 2900:00:0000:00:0601:39:4004:25:3908:39:5612:38:0014:05:09.5014:05:09.50+00:19:067:407,8
4LUBAŃSKI Robert 3437BUKOWICEWeteran I M - 50 4M 3300:00:0000:00:0701:43:1304:34:2908:54:5712:48:1214:16:39.0514:16:39.05+00:30:367:477,7
5ŁASKARZEWSKI Jarosław 3413OLSZTYNWeteran I M - 50 5M 4100:00:0000:00:0501:41:2404:54:4109:13:2013:03:3314:31:03.4514:31:03.45+00:45:007:557,6
6NAPARTY Zbigniew 3056KĘSY TEAMOBORNIKIWeteran I M - 50 6M 5000:00:0000:00:0801:53:2005:22:3009:42:3213:31:5214:50:45.7014:50:45.70+01:04:428:057,4
7TYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz 3263LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSLESZNOWeteran I M - 50 7M 5800:00:0000:00:0801:52:3205:01:2609:32:4813:46:4615:13:34.9515:13:34.95+01:27:328:187,2
8KUPCZYK Jacek 3336MOL RUNNERSBYTKOWOWeteran I M - 50 8M 5900:00:0000:00:2502:01:5805:21:0409:48:0813:41:2115:15:03.5515:15:03.55+01:29:008:197,2
9MATUSZEWSKI Marek 3432RUNNER'S POWERŚREMWeteran I M - 50 9M 7300:00:0001:48:5105:01:2109:53:0414:05:3315:34:05.5515:34:05.55+01:48:028:297,1
10MISZTAL Rafał 3273LOS PANTALONES ROJOSCHRZANÓWWeteran I M - 50 10M 8200:00:0000:00:1201:48:2804:56:1309:32:4814:03:2715:44:49.6515:44:49.65+01:58:468:357,0
11SOBCZAK Antoni 3091CROSSACTIVE NYSANYSAWeteran I M - 50 11M 8300:00:0000:00:1901:52:4705:11:5209:48:2114:08:5315:46:36.4515:46:36.45+02:00:338:367,0
12PAWLUCZUK Tomasz 3478WŚCIEKŁE PIĘŚCI WĘŻAEŁKWeteran I M - 50 12M 8400:00:0000:00:1501:54:5905:12:5809:57:3814:08:2015:48:34.5515:48:34.55+02:02:318:377,0
13SIEMIEŃCZUK Robert 3090WARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 13M 9900:00:0000:00:1801:58:0205:16:1910:01:3914:48:4616:22:21.5016:22:21.50+02:36:188:556,7
14PRZYBYŁ Piotr 3191EASY RUNNERSGOSTYŃWeteran I M - 50 14M 11800:00:0000:00:3102:04:2405:36:4410:45:4415:13:4816:47:18.3516:47:18.35+03:01:159:096,6
15FRYSIAK Artur 3262WIELUŃ ULTRAWIELUŃWeteran I M - 50 15M 12300:00:0000:00:0901:54:2405:21:0910:31:0515:16:3116:55:29.4016:55:29.40+03:09:269:136,5
16GIBALSKI Tomasz 3310OBORYGENIROŚCISŁAWICEWeteran I M - 50 16M 13300:00:0000:00:3602:24:1206:47:5611:31:2115:41:0717:07:09.2517:07:09.25+03:21:069:206,4
17ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz 3488EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIEGLIWICEWeteran I M - 50 17M 13800:00:0000:00:2902:09:0805:46:0110:46:1915:22:4617:13:13.5517:13:13.55+03:27:109:236,4
18WOJTCZAK Krzysztof 3264WKB PIAST WROCŁAWWROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 18M 14000:00:0000:00:1301:57:0105:29:3610:46:4615:34:0217:16:56.8517:16:56.85+03:30:549:256,4
19BERNAT Arkadiusz 3178BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICAWeteran I M - 50 19M 15700:00:0000:00:0601:58:1305:12:4110:07:3116:08:5917:59:02.3017:59:02.30+04:12:599:486,1
20KANIA Paweł 3479BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIEWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 20M 16800:00:0000:00:4702:22:2506:14:1511:40:3416:49:0518:29:55.7518:29:55.75+04:43:5310:055,9
21GAWLAS Przemysław 3495KŁODZKOWeteran I M - 50 21M 17000:00:0000:00:1402:06:5205:54:3311:17:4116:44:3018:33:09.0018:33:09.00+04:47:0610:075,9
22DAWIDZIAK Jarosław 3414MARATON LESZNO /AMBITLESZNOWeteran I M - 50 22M 17400:00:0000:00:3202:07:4305:43:2610:51:5416:35:3818:37:12.7518:37:12.75+04:51:1010:095,9
23JUSZCZAK Zbigniew 3350PKB KMP KALISZOPATÓWEKWeteran I M - 50 23M 17600:00:0000:00:3802:26:2806:58:3311:52:4216:17:0418:41:00.2018:41:00.20+04:54:5710:115,9
24CIECIELĄG Piotr 3149PIASECZNOWeteran I M - 50 24M 18700:00:0000:00:4702:31:0206:16:4711:42:1417:08:2618:57:37.9018:57:37.90+05:11:3510:205,8
25SZPYT Andrzej 3402GUBINWeteran I M - 50 25M 19600:00:0000:00:1502:00:3205:42:0111:50:1117:16:5819:07:47.8519:07:47.85+05:21:4510:265,8
26ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz 3283NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKONOWE MIASTECZKOWeteran I M - 50 26M 21400:00:0000:00:4502:21:5306:21:4412:28:3817:35:5419:33:04.6019:33:04.60+05:47:0110:395,6
27CIPORA Maciej 3376K&M TEAMWROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 27M 21500:00:0000:00:1102:35:5206:50:5912:10:1717:42:5019:35:20.1519:35:20.15+05:49:1710:415,6
28BLIŹNIEWSKI Marek 3126GŁOWNOWeteran I M - 50 28M 22100:00:0000:00:4602:31:2506:59:4912:36:5817:56:1219:45:36.5019:45:36.50+05:59:3310:465,6
29KOCHANOWSKI Jerzy 3249OSTRÓW BIEGAOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAWeteran I M - 50 29M 22900:00:0000:00:5702:16:4905:51:3411:30:4817:33:4120:00:45.6020:00:45.60+06:14:4210:545,5
30KOBIERSKI Radosław 3154TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKIHALINÓWWeteran I M - 50 30M 23200:00:0000:00:1502:04:2205:56:4511:53:5618:14:0120:18:05.4520:18:05.45+06:32:0211:045,4
31SIKORSKI Grzegorz 3076BORYSŁAWICE ZAMKOWEWeteran I M - 50 31M 23400:00:0000:00:1402:17:4806:38:0012:34:5918:09:3020:22:11.2020:22:11.20+06:36:0811:065,4
32NOWAKOWSKI Mirosław 3055WIELEŃWeteran I M - 50 32M 23800:00:0000:00:4002:23:0606:49:1112:58:2218:45:5120:34:26.6020:34:26.60+06:48:2311:135,3
33PIÓRKOWSKI Marek 3034BIEGOWA KUŹNIABĘDZINWeteran I M - 50 33M 24100:00:0000:00:2202:21:5906:43:0612:42:1418:42:4620:37:00.4020:37:00.40+06:50:5711:145,3
34KAMYSZ Robert 3339KW KRAKÓWKRAKÓWWeteran I M - 50 34M 24300:00:0000:00:1402:13:3506:23:2412:19:4918:22:2620:39:42.5520:39:42.55+06:53:3911:165,3
35KURKUS Aleksander 3229DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 35M 24700:00:0000:00:2402:22:3206:28:2112:34:4318:24:1020:42:20.5520:42:20.55+06:56:1711:175,3
36BURY Marek 3212KATOWICEWeteran I M - 50 36M 24900:00:0000:00:5402:26:0306:37:4112:49:3318:46:5320:44:56.0520:44:56.05+06:58:5311:195,3
37JASIŃSKI Mikołaj 3469TRUSKAWWeteran I M - 50 37M 25600:00:0000:00:1702:18:3206:34:5512:43:1819:02:4321:05:33.7021:05:33.70+07:19:3011:305,2
38KOSZAREK Andrzej 3023POZNAŃWeteran I M - 50 38M 25700:00:0000:00:5402:43:5607:00:1313:01:2319:05:3721:05:36.8521:05:36.85+07:19:3411:305,2
39WICIAK Ziemowit 3185AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACYSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIWeteran I M - 50 39M 26700:00:0000:00:4802:31:2607:23:5113:26:3519:12:0021:26:36.1521:26:36.15+07:40:3311:415,1
40KILIAN Mariusz 3463BIAŁYSTOKWeteran I M - 50 40M 27200:00:0000:00:4802:13:5806:21:5212:36:0319:20:2021:38:54.6521:38:54.65+07:52:5111:485,1
41DARSKI Rafał 3083RECAMIEREWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 41M 27500:00:0000:00:1102:08:5706:32:3413:29:0819:56:0521:51:53.6521:51:53.65+08:05:5011:555,0
42KOPKA Tomasz 3397KOLONIA BRUŻYCAWeteran I M - 50 42M 28100:00:0000:00:4302:34:3907:25:1413:42:4520:00:4722:12:40.4522:12:40.45+08:26:3712:065,0
43BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek 3456GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM - SIWY ULTRA MORSOSTROŁĘKAWeteran I M - 50 43M 28200:00:0000:00:1202:31:1307:22:2813:42:5119:35:1222:22:45.2522:22:45.25+08:36:4212:124,9
44SZEWCZYK Mariusz 3222KRAKÓWWeteran I M - 50 44M 28400:00:0000:00:5102:40:4707:38:1314:08:3020:34:1822:29:59.8522:29:59.85+08:43:5712:164,9
45CUPIAŁ Dariusz 3204W POGONI ZA DUCHEMSOSNOWIECWeteran I M - 50 45M 29200:00:0000:00:5502:20:3007:13:2913:59:0420:40:1523:04:34.0523:04:34.05+09:18:3112:354,8
46ŻABA Jacek 3137GORZÓW WLKP.Weteran I M - 50 46M 29300:00:0000:00:3302:31:5007:26:2013:44:2220:35:2823:11:49.0523:11:49.05+09:25:4612:394,7
47SURDACKI Jerzy 3107DRUŻYNA SZPIKUGRYFINOWeteran I M - 50 47M 29700:00:0000:00:5302:38:5007:31:4914:25:2121:13:1823:17:48.8023:17:48.80+09:31:4612:424,7
48TUREK Paweł 3028NOWA IWICZNAWeteran I M - 50 48M 30500:00:0000:00:4802:39:1107:31:0314:37:1320:48:3323:21:10.9023:21:10.90+09:35:0812:444,7
49HOFFMANN Mariusz 3254WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZAWRONKIWeteran I M - 50 49M 30800:00:0000:00:1702:16:4606:44:5513:10:3120:46:5123:32:22.5523:32:22.55+09:46:1912:504,7
50KANDORA Piotr 3253MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWABYTOMWeteran I M - 50 50M 31600:00:0000:00:3502:32:1107:23:5014:19:5921:51:1724:31:41.9024:31:41.90+10:45:3913:224,5
51IWAŃCZUK Zbigniew 3062BRZEGWeteran I M - 50 51M 31700:00:0000:00:4902:29:1507:53:3215:22:5522:29:3924:39:47.5024:39:47.50+10:53:4413:274,5
52DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKI Bolesław 3002WROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 52M 31800:00:0000:00:3002:34:3408:03:0815:37:2422:18:0824:48:25.7524:48:25.75+11:02:2313:314,4
53ROSÓŁ Roman 3013WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAMPOZNAŃWeteran I M - 50 53M 32400:00:0000:00:1902:36:2507:47:5016:39:4223:30:2925:48:04.1525:48:04.15+12:02:0114:044,3
Niesklasyfikowani
ŁOPATYŃSKI Ireneusz 3286REMA SPORT TEAMLĄDEK ZDRÓJWeteran I M - 50 DNF00:00:26 DNF01:40:22 DNF04:19:10 DNF08:37:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JAKIMIEC Tadeusz 3423KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEKSZCZECINEKWeteran I M - 50 DNF00:00:05 DNF01:51:00 DNF05:37:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WALKOWIAK Jacek 3484SPORT2002.PLZIELONA GÓRAWeteran I M - 50 DNF00:00:11 DNF02:04:54 DNF05:59:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KRANZ Grzegorz 3390CZAPURYWeteran I M - 50 DNF00:00:53 DNF02:31:59 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)