Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 181 |
Wystartowało : | 160 |
Nie ukończyło : | 31 |
Ukończyło : | 129 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | A1 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁYGA Grzegorz | 2055 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:59:28 | ||
2 | WAWRZYNIAK Łukasz | 2116 | RONAL RUN POLSKA | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:59:36 | |
3 | KOCIOŁOWICZ Piotr | 2058 | BIEGAM W GÓRACH BARDZKICH | JANOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 01:00:07 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
MILCZAREK Paweł | 2169 | ROAD TO UTMB | DOBRZYCA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:00:32 DNF | ||
5 | KUPCZAK Mariusz | 2085 | MPK WROCŁAW | ROGÓW SOBÓCKI | Masters M - 40 | 01:03:08 | |
6 | SPRENGER Mirosław | 2067 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | NAKŁO | Masters M - 40 | 01:03:52 | |
7 | MARZEC Grzegorz | 2093 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | SZCZEPANEK | Masters M - 40 | 01:04:06 | |
KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 2015 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 01:05:13 DNF | ||
9 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 2039 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 01:05:15 | ||
10 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Małgorzata | 2124 | POLTAREX | KOBYLNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 01:05:38 | |
11 | KLUSEK Mateusz | 2036 | SKLEP BIEGACZA KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:06:49 | |
12 | KRAKOWCZYK Marta | 2016 | PIERUNSKIE CANGÓRY | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Senior I K - 20 | 01:07:32 | |
13 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 2150 | MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA | SKOKOWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:07:51 | |
14 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | 2149 | GUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:08:19 | ||
15 | FRĄCZ Tomasz | 2177 | INEE INDUSTRY TEAM | WAPIENICA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:08:56 | |
16 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 2174 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:09:32 | ||
17 | KLIMCZAK Jacek | 2006 | FIZJOTERAPIA ,,DLA CIEBIE I RODZINY "ŻERKÓW | ŻERKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:10:01 | |
18 | ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz | 2125 | GOLESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:10:40 | ||
19 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krzysztof | 2051 | WILKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:11:20 | ||
20 | FURMAN Sławomir | 2022 | SZCZEPANÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:11:38 | ||
21 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | 2064 | KLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNO | KĘTRZYN | Masters M - 40 | 01:11:38 | |
22 | KOTARBA Wojciech | 2131 | TAKEDA FIT | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:11:42 | |
23 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 2166 | STRAŻÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:11:48 | ||
24 | ADLER Łukasz | 2121 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WILKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:11:57 | |
25 | POMAGRUK Katarzyna | 2137 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ. | KIELCE | Masters K - 40 | 01:12:28 | |
26 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 2171 | IWINY | Senior II M - 30 | 01:13:00 | ||
GAIK Andrzej | 2139 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ - DŁUGOPOLE ZDRÓJ | TORUŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 01:13:02 DNF | ||
28 | TRZASKA Marcin | 2068 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:13:05 | ||
29 | JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 2042 | TWDW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:13:22 | |
30 | PIECUCH Marcin | 2070 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:13:25 | ||
31 | DĄBKOWSKI Wojciech | 2021 | RAFAKO E-BUS | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 01:13:36 | |
32 | HRYCAJ Marcin | 2063 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 01:14:02 | |
33 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | 2084 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:14:02 | ||
DABKOWSKI Kamil | 2179 | BLACK HAT TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:14:08 DNF | ||
35 | LANGE Szymon | 2043 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 01:14:12 | |
36 | JAGIELA Rafał | 2013 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:14:17 | |
JAROSŁAWSKI Marcin | 2011 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:14:18 DNF | |||
38 | PATYK Mirek | 2038 | WIŚNIOWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:14:32 | ||
39 | GIERADA Mateusz | 2004 | GLIWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 01:14:33 | ||
40 | GOLA Radosław | 2104 | ZABIERZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:14:41 | ||
41 | TARGIEL Damian | 2113 | INVICTUS 3CITY | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 01:15:01 | |
42 | DARMETKO Rafał | 2118 | KAMIŃSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 01:15:05 | ||
GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | 2173 | CZERMIN | Masters K - 40 | 01:15:10 DNF | |||
44 | BĘŚ Marcin | 2098 | JORDANÓW ŚLĄSKI | Masters M - 40 | 01:15:41 | ||
45 | JAWORSKI Przemysław | 2109 | SMOLEC | Masters M - 40 | 01:15:57 | ||
46 | LEŚNIAK Anna | 2143 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 01:16:19 | |
47 | LATAK Michał | 2048 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:16:43 | |
48 | BAR Stanisław | 2087 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:02 | |
49 | CAŁY Patryk | 2126 | #KFD FALLOUT TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:05 | |
50 | GÓRECZNY Rafał | 2002 | CHWASZCZYNO | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:08 | ||
SZARF Paweł | 2050 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:17:09 DNF | ||
52 | NIEDŹWIECKI Marek | 2091 | SKIPARK- WYSOWA | WYSOWA-ZDRÓJ | Weteran II M - 60 | 01:17:10 | |
53 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 2112 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:12 | |
DĄBROWSKI Jacek | 2056 | WILCZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:17:23 DNF | |||
55 | PRZERWA Andrzej | 2134 | KOCHAM IZE, MAJE I BORYSIAKA SUPER CHŁOPAKA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:33 | |
56 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 2095 | BIEGAM POMAGAM | MIELEC | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:44 | |
57 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 2035 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 01:17:47 | |
58 | SIKORA Michał | 2127 | BLUSZCZA | NIEBOROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 01:17:50 | |
59 | ZAWOJAK Aleksander | 2023 | RONAL POLSKA RUN | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 01:18:10 | |
60 | SIWEK Jarek | 2025 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:18:35 | ||
61 | BĄKOWICZ Kamil | 2075 | AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK | KAMIEŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 01:18:37 | |
62 | KOWAL Wiesław | 2159 | ZIĘBICE | Masters M - 40 | 01:18:43 | ||
63 | IWANOWICZ Anna | 2163 | CHRZANÓW | Masters K - 40 | 01:18:52 | ||
64 | PLOCH Sebastian | 2180 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:18:52 | ||
65 | POTOCKI Maciej | 2097 | ORANGE POLSKA | BIERNATKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 01:19:15 | |
66 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 2099 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 01:19:35 | |
67 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 2033 | KALINKA ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:19:39 | |
68 | KRÓL Marcin | 2181 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 01:19:48 | ||
69 | KOSMOWSKI Wiesław | 2030 | RYDZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:19:59 | ||
70 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek | 2049 | 2 KROKI DO METY | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:20:02 | |
71 | JARUS Andrzej | 2018 | WKURW_TEAM | GALLSPACH | Masters M - 40 | 01:20:02 | |
72 | SZCZEPANIK Robert | 2092 | DZIERZONIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:20:11 | ||
73 | DERMINE Nicolas | 2040 | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 01:20:16 | ||
74 | WILK Wiktoria | 2072 | WILKI:) | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 01:20:20 | |
75 | MARGASIŃSKI Michał | 2028 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:20:35 | ||
76 | KOWALEWSKI Krzysztof | 2147 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:20:38 | ||
77 | SZPYT Andrzej | 2115 | GUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:20:41 | ||
78 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 2059 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 01:21:01 | |
79 | WILK Krzysztof | 2069 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:21:12 | ||
80 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 2108 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:21:20 | |
ZIEMBA Damian | 2117 | HRT/ANTONTEAM | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Masters M - 40 | 01:21:25 DNF | ||
82 | HETMAŃSKI Filip | 2008 | KUDWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA -ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 01:21:36 | |
PYSZKA Remigiusz | 2037 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:21:39 DNF | |||
84 | ZGAGACZ Pawel | 2080 | WROCLAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 01:21:41 | ||
85 | MARCELA Marcin | 2088 | FAT MAMA'S SPORT CLUB | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters M - 40 | 01:21:49 | |
86 | PAWELEC Mariusz | 2005 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA- ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 01:21:57 | |
87 | POTERSKI Mateusz | 2135 | MJP DRUKARNIA | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:22:04 | |
88 | MROZIAK Maciek | 2007 | RUNPASSION. PL TEAM | GDYNIA | Weteran I M - 50 | 01:22:10 | |
89 | JANUSZ Tomasz | 2065 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:22:13 | ||
90 | SERAFIN Robert | 2136 | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 01:22:17 | ||
91 | BORECKI Daniel | 2158 | BRZEZINA | Masters M - 40 | 01:22:23 | ||
92 | GOLON Marlena | 2164 | SICIENKO | Masters K - 40 | 01:22:23 | ||
93 | ŚWIST Joanna | 2009 | NESSI TEAM | GARDNO | Senior II K - 30 | 01:22:35 | |
94 | SZUBA Tadeusz | 2107 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 01:22:39 | |
95 | SZUBA Teofil | 2175 | MARATOŃCZYK SCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:22:47 | |
96 | PROZOROWSKI Wiesław | 2024 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 01:22:50 | |
97 | CIEMBOROWICZ Karol | 2071 | #KFD | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:22:59 | |
98 | HOFSTRA Tsjeard | 2151 | FRYSMAN | WOMMELS | Senior II M - 30 | 01:23:12 | |
99 | GABRYSIAK Grzegorz | 2062 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 01:23:15 | ||
NAWROT Artur | 2146 | DTR BIEGA/MARIO TEAM | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:23:21 DNF | ||
101 | JURZYSTA Grzegorz | 2053 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:23:26 | ||
102 | NIEMAS Mariusz | 2154 | KP PSP WADOWICE | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 01:23:39 | |
103 | CHRZANOWSKI Piotr | 2052 | SPELEOKLUB WARSZAWSKI | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:23:41 | |
KUPCZYK Jacek | 2076 | MOL RUNNERS | BYTKOW | Masters M - 40 | 01:24:14 DNF | ||
105 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 2027 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 01:24:24 | ||
106 | WESOLOWSKI Maciej | 2132 | WKSB WYZNAWCY KOŃCA SEZONU BIEGOWEGO | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 01:24:38 | |
107 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 2161 | MLB SUPPORT TEAM | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 01:24:40 | |
108 | STRUSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 2156 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II K - 30 | 01:24:46 | ||
109 | BAŁAGA Marcin | 2001 | KTO DOGONI PSA? | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:25:00 | |
110 | SZANDAŁA Jacek | 2165 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 01:25:37 | |
111 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 2003 | KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKI | WARLUBIE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:25:40 | |
112 | KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 2114 | IZERSKI NIEDŹWIEDŻ | SZKLARSKA POREBA | Masters M - 40 | 01:25:54 | |
113 | MACHALICA Agnieszka | 2047 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 01:26:00 | |
114 | REJ Mirosław | 2010 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM | MIELEC | Senior II M - 30 | 01:26:08 | |
WOŹNIAK Ryszard | 2078 | BIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BIERUTÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 01:26:12 DNF | ||
116 | DEC Rafał | 2074 | BIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BIERUTÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:26:15 | |
117 | KUGLARZ Szymon | 2145 | WODZISŁAW ŚL. | Masters M - 40 | 01:26:16 | ||
118 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 2032 | WORYTY | Weteran I M - 50 | 01:26:17 | ||
119 | GUZIK Robert | 2105 | PEDRAFORCA | WIĘCKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 01:26:20 | |
120 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 2031 | LZS LIPA | LIPA | Masters M - 40 | 01:26:22 | |
121 | POSMAN Rafał | 2129 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:26:24 | ||
ARENDT Michał | 2170 | GDYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:26:42 DNF | |||
BERNERT Stefan | 2100 | MONACHIUM | Senior I M - 20 | 01:27:04 DNF | |||
124 | SŁAWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 2167 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 01:27:35 | ||
125 | RYCZYŃSKI Jacek | 2026 | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 01:27:38 | ||
126 | JADACH Grzegorz | 2142 | VEGE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:27:55 | |
127 | JASKULA Bartosz | 2182 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 01:28:06 | ||
128 | LUBOCH Krzysztof | 2073 | KW OPOLE | SZYDŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 01:28:21 | |
129 | SOWA Dariusz | 2066 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY/CZARNECKI RUN TEAM | RZESZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 01:28:49 | |
130 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 2140 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:29:59 | ||
KUJAWA Marek | 2014 | SZCZYTNA BIEGA | SZCZYTNA | Masters M - 40 | 01:30:00 DNF | ||
132 | MOREVA Daria | 2110 | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 01:31:03 | ||
133 | GONCHAROV Andrei | 2111 | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 01:31:10 | ||
134 | POCHYLSKI Dominik | 2141 | TEAM GUTO / WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / FREE RUN | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:31:16 | |
WAŁEK Piotr | 2017 | RUNNERS TEAM QUIBL | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 01:31:26 DNF | ||
KLATKA Arleta | 2034 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters K - 40 | 01:31:29 DNF | ||
GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 2012 | VELO ŁOSIE NA SZOSIE | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 01:31:57 DNF | ||
SZURKOWSKI Michał | 2103 | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 01:32:29 DNF | ||
SŁOWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 2079 | IWINY | Senior II M - 30 | 01:33:07 DNF | |||
140 | SMOLAK Agata | 2102 | WOLSZTYN | Senior II K - 30 | 01:33:11 | ||
141 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Katarzyna | 2153 | PRZECHÓD | Senior II K - 30 | 01:33:54 | ||
CINCIO Robert | 2148 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 01:34:16 DNF | ||
GRZELAK Daniel | 2172 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 01:34:16 DNF | ||
GRZELAK Justyna | 2162 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 01:34:24 DNF | ||
LECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2133 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:34:28 DNF | ||
146 | NIZIOŁEK Marek | 2106 | PEDRAFORCA | ZABORZE | Masters M - 40 | 01:34:41 | |
147 | BAREJKA Rafał | 2157 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 01:34:57 | ||
WOJNO Małgorzata | 2176 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 01:35:51 DNF | ||
149 | ŁUCHNIAK Kuba | 2122 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I M - 20 | 01:36:09 | |
150 | BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 2178 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM / ULTRAŻÓŁWIK | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 01:36:28 | |
BOCHENEK Janusz | 2060 | WKURW-TEAM | KIELCE | Weteran II M - 60 | 01:36:51 DNF | ||
MYRCIK Pawel | 2081 | BORONÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 01:37:25 DNF | |||
153 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | 2123 | GARBY | Weteran K - 50 | 01:37:50 | ||
154 | BĄKOWSKI Marcin | 2120 | KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 01:37:50 | |
155 | ŁĄCKA Ilona | 2128 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 01:38:45 | |
156 | WOLF Weronika | 2044 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK/3PBOT | SANOK | Masters K - 40 | 01:39:51 | |
157 | SIENICKI Piotr | 2130 | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | 01:40:13 | ||
BUBEL Sebastian | 2061 | JW 3390 | TWARDOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 01:41:29 DNF | ||
BOKSA Małgorzata | 2020 | NIE | ZIĘBICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 01:45:29 DNF | ||
MAJKA Leszek | 2019 | X-TEAM SPECIAL FORCES | SKIERNIEWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 01:53:03 DNF |
Znaleziono 160 wynik(ów)