Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 224 |
Wystartowało : | 209 |
Nie ukończyło : | 75 |
Ukończyło : | 134 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 2101 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:39 | 03:59:30 | 06:08:14 | |
2 | GUZERA Justyna | 2131 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:12:26 | 04:51:15 | 07:14:46 | |
3 | ŚLIŻ Sylwia | 2053 | SIECHNICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:20:39 | 04:57:55 | 07:20:39 | ||
4 | MARZEC Karolina | 2009 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:10 | 01:24:22 | 05:26:36 | 08:03:06 | |
5 | PARSZEWSKA Aleksandra | 2035 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:37 | 05:24:13 | 08:06:42 | |
6 | PLEWA Sylwia | 2163 | RKS PIŁA PODLASIE | PIŁA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:06 | 01:26:59 | 05:41:15 | 08:13:04 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KURPIEWSKA Anna | 2171 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:19:18 DNF | 05:25:24 DNF | 08:16:08 DNF | ||
8 | SADOWSKA Jagoda | 2011 | #YOLOTEAMKRK | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:23 | 01:36:30 | 05:51:08 | 08:20:59 | |
9 | KIEZIK Anna | 2071 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM | OLSZTYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:29 | 05:33:26 | 08:21:46 | |
10 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 2107 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:25 | 01:29:35 | 05:49:50 | 08:28:38 | |
11 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 2064 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:55 | 01:32:00 | 05:45:34 | 08:32:02 | |
12 | WTOREK-BUGAŃSKA Ilona | 2119 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | BĘDZIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:08 | 01:25:06 | 05:36:58 | 08:32:28 | |
13 | BLASZKE Beata | 2150 | BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:26 | 01:34:10 | 06:06:34 | 08:55:17 | |
14 | CHUDA Aneta | 2018 | WROCLAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:36:01 | 06:14:00 | 09:11:51 | ||
15 | KAPICA Anna | 2190 | RESOVIA RZESZÓW | RUDNA WIELKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:28:27 | 06:22:53 | 09:20:18 | |
16 | SZCZERBAL Agnieszka | 2075 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:33:49 | 06:27:53 | 09:29:58 | |
17 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 2166 | KB-SOBÓTKA | GÓRZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:35:19 | 06:26:51 | 09:30:44 | |
18 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 2132 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:33:50 | 06:35:02 | 09:30:45 | ||
19 | BUDNY Aleksandra | 2122 | KRAŚNIK BIEGA / NO PAIN NO GAIN | HALINÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:33:54 | 06:35:26 | 09:31:07 | |
20 | KOPACZYŃSKA Beata | 2175 | A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO SAN PIO X | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:39 | 01:42:37 | 06:36:23 | 09:31:18 | |
21 | DEKIERT Agnieszka | 2144 | LUBIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:35:40 | 06:35:36 | 09:48:35 | ||
MRUGALSKA Magdalena | 2141 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:31:15 DNF | 06:22:59 DNF | 09:50:32 DNF | ||
23 | RABSCH Patrycja | 2026 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:17 | 06:47:39 | 09:52:30 | ||
24 | WALKOWIAK Joanna | 2072 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:01 | 01:38:22 | 06:52:21 | 09:54:35 | |
25 | SILSKA Sylwia | 2109 | ATRAKCYJNE TOWARZYSTWO | POTASZE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:47 | 01:36:41 | 06:50:33 | 09:55:26 | |
26 | PTASZYŃSKA Eliza | 2086 | POZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-STARE MIASTO) | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:02 | 01:45:26 | 07:10:56 | 10:06:29 | ||
RUDY Iwona | 2093 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:33:50 DNF | 06:51:06 DNF | 10:07:48 DNF | |||
28 | BATOR Monika | 2094 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:33:50 | 06:51:06 | 10:07:49 | ||
29 | SIŃCZUK Patrycja | 2205 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | TCZEW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:31:57 | 06:49:17 | 10:13:11 | |
KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 2196 | POLDEK TEAM | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:41:43 DNF | 06:49:57 DNF | 10:20:33 DNF | ||
NORKOWSKA Aleksandra | 2173 | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:42:31 DNF | 07:18:54 DNF | 10:51:28 DNF | ||
KALBARCZYK Beata | 2172 | ORANGE POLSKA | OTWOCK | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:42:31 DNF | 07:19:21 DNF | 10:51:40 DNF | ||
RYCHŁOWSKA Magdalena | 2007 | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:45:34 DNF | 07:18:42 DNF | 10:57:40 DNF | |||
CYGAN Anna | 2195 | ANIA I BLACK HAT ULTRA | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:42:27 DNF | 07:20:42 DNF | 11:09:30 DNF | ||
REKIEĆ-KROGULECKA Kaja | 2033 | ZABRZE | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 01:21:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WOSZCZAK Jolanta | 2204 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:39:27 DNF | 07:28:16 DNF | DNF | ||
WODZIŃSKA Danuta | 2052 | BIEG OPOLSKI TEAM | KRAPKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:42:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BONDARCZUK Sylwia | 2063 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:39:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZCZUKA Joanna | 2037 | WIRY | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 01:52:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA Monika | 2039 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | JUSTYNÓW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:49:04 DNF | 07:19:26 DNF | DNF | ||
WOJNO Małgorzata | 2025 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:50:23 DNF | 07:20:54 DNF | DNF | ||
NADOBNIK Beata | 2034 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | KAŹMIERZ | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:51:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZWARGOT Marta | 2085 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA / SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:51:31 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)