Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-17 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 542 |
Wystartowało : | 461 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 458 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60 | Weteran III K - 70 | Weteran III M - 70
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTKOWSKI Mikołaj | 8209 | WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW | RASZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
2 | CHRZANOWSKI Patryk | 8302 | PCH SPORT TEAM | OSTROSZOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
3 | FRANCZAK Mariusz | 8434 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | KSIĘGINICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
4 | LAGNER Sebastian | 8444 | KB SOBÓTKA/ PRZEDWOJEWSKI_TEAM | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | PACHUT Jerzy | 8459 | WOT | SŁOPNICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | TWOREK Bartłomiej | 8557 | 10 ŚBOT | OPATÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
7 | ŻUREK Jakub | 8565 | BEZ ZBĘDNYCH PYTAŃ | SZCZECIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | ŚWIRGOŃ Adam | 8596 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
9 | SIERGIEJ Zbigniew | 8561 | RUN TEAM TYGRYSY ORZYSZ | ODOJE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
10 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 8192 | KARŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | TARGOSZ Michał | 8252 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
12 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 8270 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
13 | SZYMANOWSKI Łukasz | 8420 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
14 | SZNUROWSKI Mariusz | 8455 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
15 | WIERZCHOWIAK Karolina | 8469 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM | KROSNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
16 | SIEK Kazimierz | 8470 | 10ŚBOT | GRĘBÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
17 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | 8484 | NULL | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
18 | LASEK Jakub | 8047 | RMT TEAM | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
19 | MONZO David | 8088 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
20 | STASIUKIEWICZ Rafał | 8556 | 7 KLOG | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
21 | KANTOR Martyna | 8575 | SALOMON SUNNTO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
22 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marta | 8595 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
23 | KOLASA Andrzej | 8129 | KLUB J.SŁOWACKIEGO | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | Weteran III M - 70 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
24 | WROTECKA Katarzyna | 8324 | STAJNIAKTEAM | PIŁA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
25 | GROMALA Krzysztof | 8360 | WOSIEKTEAM | ŚWIEBOZICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
26 | BARTUŚ Monika | 8408 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | ||
27 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Piotr | 8467 | KB SOBÓTKA / PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
28 | KUJAWA Zbigniew | 8594 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
29 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 8070 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
30 | BŁASZKOWSKI Daniel | 8582 | ŚLEDZIKI | RAWICZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
31 | REGULSKA Natalia | 8400 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND / #ŻÓRAWSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
32 | BAKSALARY Lidia | 8254 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
33 | PRZYSTARZ Artur | 8173 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
34 | SIKORA Sylwia | 8301 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
35 | BUKSA Tomasz | 8460 | WOT | RABA WYŻNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
36 | GNITECKA Katarzyna | 8009 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
37 | ŁASKOWSKA Marzena | 8479 | WOT | OLECKO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
38 | ULIKOWSKA Martyna | 8500 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | GOŚCINO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
39 | KAMIŃSKI Karol | 8571 | FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRA | SUWAŁKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
40 | KARCZEWSKA Joanna | 8580 | KIERUNEK ULTRA | SUWAŁKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
41 | KACPRZYCKA Paulina | 8482 | WOT | PURDA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
42 | JARZĄBEK Magdalena | 8110 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-KRZYKI) | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA Agnieszka | 8180 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | ||
44 | CITKO Maciej | 8259 | BIEG OPOLSKI | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
45 | STRZELCZAK Robert | 8373 | EUROVENT ATHLETICS / TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
46 | DYBYSŁAWSKI Adam | 8335 | KOJOTY TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
47 | BILICKI Wojtek | 8217 | ŁOBŻENICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
48 | GACIOCH Jarosław | 8398 | RUN TEAM TYGRYSY ORZYSZ | ORZYSZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
49 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 8062 | LANRUNS | OLKUSZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
50 | SKRZYPEK Marta | 8221 | OBORNIKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
51 | KOTOWICZ Tomasz | 8463 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | ||
52 | HRYCAJ Mariusz | 8031 | REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
53 | BARANOW Tomasz | 8587 | LEWANDOWSCY T | PLETERÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
54 | MUČA Māris | 8204 | LBNB | FANA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
55 | WINKOWSKI Adrian | 8001 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | MĘDŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
56 | KONIECZNA Anna | 8155 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
57 | PUSZEK Jacek | 8195 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | ||
58 | ALTEWĘGIER Jarosław | 8243 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
59 | KONRAD Artur | 8333 | BRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
60 | WITEK Paweł | 8397 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
61 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 8055 | RUN FOREST | STRACHOCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
62 | PIETRUCHA Jagoda | 8175 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
63 | LESNIAK Sylwia | 8320 | DUBLIN 22 | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
64 | GAWRON Monika | 8481 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
65 | RZESZOWSKA Iwona | 8283 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
66 | CICHY Krzysztof | 8436 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
67 | PIĘKOŚ Błażej | 8480 | HENRYKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
68 | KAROLCZAK Aleksander | 8574 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
69 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 8265 | FARTY PUSZCZY | SZCZECIN | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
70 | SCHAFFARCZYK Michał | 8326 | KLUCZBORK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
71 | ZASŁAWSKI Lech | 8087 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
72 | SENIÓW Joanna | 8255 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
73 | HEJNA Małgorzata | 8266 | SZCZECIN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
74 | BŁACHNIO Krzysztof | 8375 | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
75 | BŁACHNIO Dorota | 8072 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
76 | GABERT Beata | 8028 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
77 | BEDNAREK Karolina | 8179 | RADWANICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
78 | ADAMCZYK-NOWAK Beata | 8280 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
79 | BUKOWSKI Edward | 8384 | CENTRUM KULTURY KLUCZBORK-KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
80 | ZATORSKA Karolina | 8497 | TREC TEAM | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
81 | MAZIAREK Adela | 8093 | NIEMODLIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
82 | BURA Tomasz | 8475 | KRZYCKO WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
83 | DĘBSKA Marzena | 8035 | PODDĘBICKI KLUB BIEGACZA ZDYSZANI.PL | PODDĘBICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
84 | PIEKARSKI Jakub | 8036 | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
85 | MARGRAF Bartosz | 8357 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
86 | WIELGOSZ-MATUŁA Maria | 8250 | LUBLIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
87 | WOŹNIAK Janusz | 8222 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
88 | KRZONKALLA-BARTNIK Katarzyna | 8169 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
89 | WITKE Elżbieta | 8109 | KARPACZ | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
90 | WEKA Krzysztof | 8555 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
91 | RUTKOWSKI Damian | 8468 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
92 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | 8477 | GIMPAS PASŁĘK | KŁODZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
93 | FRERIKS Jeroen | 8248 | LEIDEN ATLETIEK | LEIDEN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
94 | TOMAS Paweł | 8262 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | ||
95 | TRZPIOLA Tycjan | 8003 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
96 | BEDLA Anna | 8568 | JAWORZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | ||
97 | CIECHOMSKA Agata Ciechomska | 8132 | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | LODZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
98 | STASIAK Antoni | 8462 | LEŚNE DZIKI PGB | LESZNO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
99 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika | 8577 | LIPA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | ||
100 | BARTNIK Patryk | 8168 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | ||
101 | STEMPIN Sylwia | 8358 | KĘPNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | ||
102 | MAZURKIEWICZ Joanna | 8061 | STARY WIELISŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | ||
103 | OCIEPKA-CIESIELSKA Katarzyna | 8311 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
104 | MAZIAREK Michał | 8276 | NIEMODLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
105 | MOKRZYŃSKI Marcin | 8570 | KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
106 | TYMOSZEWSKI Waldemar | 8569 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
107 | OZIMINA Hubert | 8156 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
108 | STASIAK Łukasz | 8461 | LEŚNE DZIKI PGB | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
109 | MAKIOŁA Agnieszka | 8037 | CHORZÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
110 | BURA Karolina | 8227 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
111 | WASILEWSKA Agnieszka | 8226 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
112 | GURGUL Dorota | 8205 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
113 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | 8414 | ŻARY RUNNRS TEAM | ŻARY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
114 | PILONIS Eleonora | 8474 | BIEGOSTACJA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
115 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewelina | 8071 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
116 | MAŁKOWSKI Piotr | 8372 | AMATOR | KOŚCIAN | Weteran III M - 70 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
117 | SOBOLEWSKA Julita | 8369 | ZALEWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
118 | KUKUŁA Karolina | 8443 | OŁDRZYCHOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
119 | WIRTEK Magdalena | 8305 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
120 | WIŚNIEWSKI Robert | 8159 | METAL CHERRY | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
121 | GÓRSKI Bartek | 8441 | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
122 | ŁASZKIEWICZ Piotr | 8010 | ATHLETICS TEM PRUSICE | BRZEŹNO | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
123 | RZYWUCKA Jolanta | 8272 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
124 | OLEJ Robert | 8193 | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
125 | OSICA Łukasz | 8108 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
126 | SMOLEŃ Sebastian | 8588 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
127 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 8318 | BUKOWICE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
128 | GRZELIŃSKA Malwina | 8490 | JAROCIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
129 | IMIŃSKI Cezary | 8104 | ZGIERZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
130 | BIENIARZ Ilona | 8396 | MAKEMAROFITAGAIN! | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
131 | PAWLUS Marek | 8395 | MAKEMAROFITAGAIN! | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
132 | HAWRYLAK Wojciech | 8562 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
133 | STAWORZYŃSKI Dawid | 8285 | PAN KORBKA | BĘDZIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
134 | PALMOWSKI Rafał | 8313 | ZGIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
135 | BOCIĄGA Paweł | 8312 | RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA Z MIASTA ŁODZI | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
136 | SZCZYPCZYK-PRUSICKA Małgorzata | 8123 | ZABRZE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
137 | KLUSKA Rafał | 8387 | KS DŁUGOŁĘKA 2000 | OLEŚNICA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
138 | BIENIEK Iwona | 8295 | PRZYBYSŁAWICE 110A | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
139 | SKAWINA Krystyna | 8075 | TOPOLICE TEAM | TOPOLICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
140 | PRUSICKI Rafał | 8122 | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
141 | HOJA Ilona | 8448 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
142 | GALEWSKI Mariusz | 8074 | KOTLIN | KOTLIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
143 | PILARSKI Ryszard | 8446 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
144 | PILARSKA Elżbieta | 8410 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | Weteran III K - 70 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
145 | SAMIEC Janusz | 8424 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
146 | BACKER Marcin | 8224 | TOPOLICE TEAM | PASIKUROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
147 | ŻUKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 8281 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
148 | JURA Ewelina | 8473 | TOPOLICE TEAM | DŁUGOPOLE ZDRÓJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
149 | BACHURSKA Ewa | 8043 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
150 | KUCHARSKA Anna | 8458 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
151 | PACUŁT Dominika | 8101 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
152 | ZAWADA Zbigniew | 8196 | OLESNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
153 | BUDA Małgorzata | 8260 | POZNAN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
154 | DZIURA Kamil | 8100 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
155 | BINKIEWICZ-KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | 8189 | OSOLA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
156 | MŁYNARSKI Marian | 8309 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran III M - 70 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
157 | GÓRNA Anita | 8206 | LPP TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
158 | MAJKA Eryk | 8097 | FAMILIAMAJKA | SZCZECIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
159 | SZCZUDLAK Michał | 8445 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
160 | MATYSIAK Marcin | 8401 | T.S. IRON MAN GOGOLIN | GOGOLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
161 | MAJŁOWSKI Aleksander | 8121 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Weteran III M - 70 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
162 | MACIEJEWSKI Piotr | 8210 | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | KALISZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
163 | MAJŁOWSKA Irena | 8120 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
164 | KISIAŁA Filip | 8240 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
165 | SZKUTA Stanisław | 8308 | ROVELLI TEORIA KWANTÓW | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
166 | MAJKA Jarek | 8058 | FAMILIAMAJKA | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
167 | MAJKA Anna | 8057 | FAMILIAMAJKA | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
168 | SIP Sabina | 8157 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
169 | WITCZAK-SPERKA Mariola | 8059 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
170 | JANOSZ Paweł | 8288 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
171 | SZARSKI Jacek | 8068 | KAPCIOCHY | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
172 | MADAJCZYK Tomasz | 8128 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
173 | PTASZYŃSKA Joanna | 8086 | WROCŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
174 | SZYMAŁA Jan | 8125 | KLUCZBORK | Weteran III M - 70 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
175 | CHOMĄTOWSKI Daniel | 8127 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
176 | HOJDA Agnieszka | 8572 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
177 | DWORAK Sabrina | 8419 | MAXIMUS KROSNOWICE | KŁODZKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
178 | MATUSZCZYK Grażyna | 8271 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
179 | KRUK Mateusz | 8203 | MAXIMUS KROSNOWICE | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
180 | HAMPEL Maria | 8316 | BODY POWER | LESZNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
181 | DZIUBAŁA Ilona | 8247 | POPÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
182 | PRZYŁUSKA Mirosława | 8032 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran III K - 70 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
183 | MALOCCO Monika | 8188 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
184 | BAJER Mikołaj | 8056 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
185 | BUGAJSKI Marcin | 8187 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
186 | RADZIEJEWSKA Milena | 8355 | SZWAGRY I SZWAGIERKI | ŚREM | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
187 | JAKUBOWSKA Judyta | 8076 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
188 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Dawid | 8471 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
189 | BARTKOWIAK Hubert | 8060 | RADZIĄDZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
190 | BIESZCZAD Regina | 8202 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
191 | STRZYŻOWSKI Nikodem | 8092 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
192 | STRZYŻOWSKA Monika | 8091 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
193 | SZUSTAK Mateusz | 8328 | AZS UP WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
194 | BUŁACZ Jacek | 8040 | DZIEWIĘĆ SIŁ STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
195 | MASALSKA Anna | 8578 | SUWAŁKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
196 | NAZARY Piotr | 8383 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
197 | SZCZEPIŃSKA Aneta | 8583 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
198 | ŚWIĘCH Aneta | 8427 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
199 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 8584 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
200 | WITKIEWICZ-ŁUKASZEK Sandra | 8018 | ŁUKASZKI TEAM | OSIELSKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
201 | SZYMAŃSKI Grzegorz | 8297 | RNB POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA–ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
202 | JANOSZ Ada | 8421 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
203 | HANSZ Donat | 8464 | NETBOX BIEGA | PIASKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
204 | KOŁTON Justyna | 8284 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
205 | WESTPHAL Magdalena | 8236 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
206 | PAJĄK Alan | 8136 | MROKOCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
207 | BOSEK Leszek | 8286 | BIAŁA NYSKA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
208 | SIWEK Grzegorz | 8044 | LANRUNS | LANCKORONA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
209 | KIERUL Łukasz | 8403 | MASA TEAM | NOWA SÓL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
210 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | 8586 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
211 | MACKIEWICZ Karol | 8048 | WASILKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
212 | SAWICKI Piotr | 8558 | MOTOR LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
213 | KARKOSZKA Dawid | 8388 | SZCZYRK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
214 | KOZŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 8046 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
215 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | 8045 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
216 | KORNASZEWSKI Wojciech | 8559 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
217 | WEBER Agata | 8581 | VELO ŁOSIE NA SZOSIE | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
218 | KRZYWICKI Leszek | 8579 | KIERUNEK ULTRA | SUWAŁKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
219 | ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena | 8585 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
220 | STYK Marek | 8023 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
221 | BLANIK Marek | 8239 | RADLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
221 | BLANIK Agnieszka | 8238 | RADLIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
223 | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | 8231 | PANKORBKA - MOBILNY SERWIS ROWEROWY | SOSNOWIEC | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
224 | DYBAŁA Beata | 8174 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | KRZESZOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
225 | WOJTKIEWICZ Adam | 8344 | STAJNIAK#TEAM | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
226 | WÓJCIAK Łukasz | 8073 | UMAWIANIENABIEGANIETEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
227 | WIECZOREK Mikołaj | 8567 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | LUBIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
228 | JÓŹWIAKOWSKA Weronika | 8245 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
229 | DYBAŁA Michał | 8177 | NULL | KRZESZOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
230 | PLASZCZAK Jarosław | 8161 | TULCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
230 | PLASZCZAK Bogumiła | 8162 | PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI | TULCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
232 | SZPUREK Anna | 8597 | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | BUK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
233 | HONSZA Tomasz | 8139 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 03:00:00 | ||||||||
234 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA Ewa | 8392 | JAKTORÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | ||
POŚWISTAJŁO Marcin | 8452 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:33 DNF | |||
236 | SAŁDYKA Marcin | 8451 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | ||
237 | RAKOCZY Krzysztof | 8450 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | ||
238 | ZIENDARA Michalina | 8331 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
239 | NAZIMEK Piotr | 8287 | PRÓSZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | ||
240 | SZELIGA Agnieszka | 8264 | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | ||
241 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 8223 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
242 | ZWYDAK Anna | 8134 | WKURW_TEAM | KIEŁCZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
243 | GOS Sebastian | 8449 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | ||
244 | KOCHANOWSKA Grażyna | 8476 | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | ||
245 | MORAWSKA Edyta | 8386 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
246 | ANACZKOWSKA Krystyna | 8307 | ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
247 | BRANDENBURG Michał | 8015 | PRZYJACIELE TEAM | KĄKOLEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
248 | OSIKA Aleksandra | 8002 | KIELCE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | ||
249 | SYCZ-LANGNER Honorata | 8145 | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | ||
250 | SUDER Maciej | 8364 | 3M RUNNING TEAM POLAND | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
251 | MORAWSKI Jarosław | 8385 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
252 | BASTRZYK Tomasz | 8005 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | ||
253 | URBAN Alicja | 8041 | KACZKATEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
254 | MOŃKA-PODGÓRNA Aleksandra | 8299 | #POBIEGANI | DYLAKI | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
255 | RASZKOWSKA Emilia | 8429 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | GDANSK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
256 | ZAJĄC Aga | 8379 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
257 | REIJMERS Agnieszka | 8251 | LEIDEN ATLETIEK | OEGSTGEEST | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
258 | JANSON Marleen | 8249 | LEIDEN ATLETIEK | LEIDEN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
259 | STELMASZCZYK Michalina | 8573 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
260 | GAWLAS Roman | 8078 | WADOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
261 | GRÖGER Karolina | 8149 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
262 | CICHAŃSKI Marek | 8199 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | ||
263 | KOMISARCZYK Krzysztof | 8321 | MIĘDZYLESIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | ||
264 | HETAK Monika | 8211 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | ||
265 | GRZYBEK Sławomir | 8130 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA RUNNING TEAM | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
266 | DĄBROWSKA GRZYBEK Joanna | 8131 | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | ||
267 | PIGŁA Aleksander | 8306 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KIĄCZYN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
268 | DĄBKOWSKI Adam | 8124 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
269 | IGNASZEWSKA Marta | 8380 | RADZYNY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
270 | DABKOWSKA Patrycja | 8472 | SPEEDFEED'16 | BARCHLIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
271 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 8563 | ULTRAFAZA.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
272 | KUTYCKA KUREK Elżbieta | 8498 | CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
273 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 8465 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
274 | KUCIŃSKI Andrzej | 8064 | BAZA ZDROWIA FRESCO | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
275 | SZYMAŁA Karolina | 8103 | KLUCZBORK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | ||
276 | KUBAŚ Dawid | 8492 | NADLEŚNICTWO ZDROJE | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
277 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | 8160 | TEAM LIDL | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
278 | KOWAL Dawid | 8025 | LESZNO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | ||
279 | BURNETKO Magdalena | 8405 | HUTASY RUNNERS TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
280 | KOWAL Ireneusz | 8024 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | ||
281 | RADWAN Mateusz | 8106 | DOPIEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | ||
282 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Elżbieta | 8215 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | ||
283 | KOWAL Marzena | 8026 | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | ||
284 | MARTYN Olga | 8488 | SPINKO LESZNO | RYDZYNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |
285 | SZAFLIK Anna | 8216 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | ||
286 | WOJTAS Łukasz | 8198 | GRUPA OLX TEAM | TOMASZKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
287 | ROGACZ Ewa | 8181 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
288 | STROIŃSKA Iwona | 8080 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WILKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
289 | WUJDA Mirosław | 8102 | ERNI RULEZ | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | |
290 | SZCZUKA Małgorzata | 8365 | WIRY | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | ||
291 | MITIS Marek | 8232 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | ||
292 | PLUTA Kinga | 8095 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | ||
293 | GĄSIOROWSKA Sara | 8294 | ŚWIEBODZIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | ||
294 | NAGLER Tomasz | 8147 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | ||
295 | KRAJEWSKA Irmina | 8435 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | ||
296 | ZARZECZNY Radosław | 8413 | JUNIOR AMATOR SUPERSTAR | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
297 | ROBAK Aneta | 8152 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | ||
298 | STROIŃSKI Wojciech | 8081 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WILKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
299 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Paulina | 8185 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | ||
300 | BOBIN Anna | 8084 | ZOCHU TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
301 | NURKIEWICZ-KMIECIK Dominika | 8186 | KAŹMIERZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | ||
302 | PAKUŁA Tomasz | 8111 | BOJANOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
303 | IGNASZEWSKI Michał | 8566 | RADZYNY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
304 | WĘGRZYNOWSKA Renata | 8340 | PIŁA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
305 | GONERA Janina | 8014 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
306 | SZCZERBIEŃ Jacek | 8150 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
307 | RELIGA Liliana | 8332 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
308 | JASIEWICZ Karolina | 8350 | KIEŁCZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
309 | NAIT MANSOUR Izabela | 8325 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
310 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 8219 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | |
311 | SZYMCZAK Katarzyna | 8218 | UNIEJOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
312 | RYMSKA Anna | 8290 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
313 | ZALESZCZAK Renata | 8011 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | |
314 | DEMBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 8409 | SKOKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
315 | BEDNAREK-KWIATKOWSKA Anna | 8163 | SAMO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-STARE MIASTO) | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
316 | TÓRZ Anna | 8292 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
317 | RZYSZKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 8274 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
318 | SMYCZ Anna | 8291 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
319 | SOJA-WAWRYSZEWICZ Agata | 8230 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | ||
320 | DAGIEL Janusz | 8334 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | ||
321 | SZCZUKA Paweł | 8366 | WIRY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | ||
322 | HAJDAMOWICZ Adam | 8406 | SOBÓTKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | ||
323 | SZAREK Sławomir | 8067 | K.S. OBSTAWIMY TYŁY | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
324 | SZAŁAJSKA Magdalena | 8564 | LUBLIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | ||
325 | CHASZCZEWSKA Julia | 8066 | TOPOLICE TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
326 | MAJCHRZYCKA Agnieszka | 8374 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | KIJEWO/ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
327 | NITSCHKE Grażyna | 8390 | MPK-POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
328 | LIS Ewelina | 8008 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | ||
329 | DULIK Radosław | 8604 | OPOLE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
330 | DULIK Aleksandra | 8303 | OPOLE | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
331 | WASILEWSKA Joanna | 8361 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
332 | MODRAK Maciej | 8007 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
333 | JARMUŻEK Tomasz | 8346 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | ||
334 | KIEPIEL Agata | 8293 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
335 | OSUCH Marcin | 8345 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | ||
336 | BOCHYŃSKA Adrianna | 8146 | CHORZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | ||
337 | WORYTKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 8319 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | ||
338 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | 8143 | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | |
339 | ROSA Izabela | 8560 | ROXY | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | |
340 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 8119 | K.S OBSTAWIAMY TYŁY | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | |
341 | TRZEPAK Łukasz | 8426 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | ||
342 | WOŹNIAK Mirosław | 8339 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | KOZIEGŁOWY | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
343 | NITSCHKE Karol | 8359 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
344 | SOWIŃSKI Robert | 8117 | K.S. OBSTAWIAMY TYŁY | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
345 | KOCIUBA Katarzyna | 8170 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | ||
346 | WILK Tomasz | 8038 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | ||
347 | SZYMAŃSKA Ania | 8225 | SZCZECIN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | ||
348 | CHOJNACKI Tomasz | 8065 | BIESTRZYNNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | ||
349 | KMIECIK Roma | 8425 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | ŁĘŻYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | |
350 | MARKIEWICZ Jagoda | 8167 | KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KAMIENIEC | KAMIENIEC | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | |
351 | MIECZKOWSKA Nina | 8039 | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | ||
352 | BIAŁEK Wioletta | 8114 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | ||
353 | GÓRAL Agnieszka | 8082 | ALSTOM KATOWICE | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |
354 | LECHOWSKA Monika | 8083 | ALSTOM KATOWICE | MYSŁOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |
355 | GIERSZEWSKI Marek | 8591 | HRT | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |
356 | URBANIAK Józef | 8576 | ULKS CZARNA GÓRA | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
357 | BIAŁEK Marcin | 8115 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | ||
358 | RUTKOWSKA Izabela | 8349 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
359 | POŁAWSKA Ewa | 8454 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | ||
360 | WOJTCZAK Mateusz | 8456 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | ||
361 | ROBAK Natalia | 8304 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | ||
362 | JOŃCZYK Paula | 8422 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | ||
363 | KARCZYŃSKA Sylwia | 8352 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | ||
364 | GRABKOWSKA Paulina | 8376 | KŁODZKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | ||
365 | DOMINIAK Agnieszka | 8030 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | ||
366 | KLIN Robert | 8338 | WATAHA | BRZEG | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
367 | MRÓZ Urszula | 8077 | STRONIE SL | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | ||
368 | KLIN Aneta | 8402 | BRZEG | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | ||
369 | WARCHOŁ Kamil | 8220 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | ||
370 | JOŃCZYK Patryk | 8433 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | ||
371 | WOJTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 8207 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | ||
372 | PŁOŃSKA Klaudia | 8165 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | ||
373 | KOTAS Paweł | 8233 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
374 | CZERNICKA Magdalena | 8423 | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
375 | JOŃCZYK Elżbieta | 8098 | TUP TUP | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | |
376 | TOCZEK Grażyna | 8144 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | |
377 | BUDZISZEWSKI Jakub | 8164 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
378 | JANOSZ Marzena | 8099 | WROCŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
379 | SAWICKI Adrian | 8256 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | ||
380 | KRYSKA Paweł | 8237 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | ||
381 | AMANOWICZ Aurelia | 8234 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | ||
382 | KUROWSKA Bianka | 8341 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | ||
383 | GRODZIŃSKA Magdalena | 8407 | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
384 | TOMAKA Patrycja | 8347 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |
385 | NOWAK - KASPRZAK Anna | 8431 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
386 | KASPRZAK Łukasz | 8432 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
387 | TOMERA Dorota | 8496 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | STARA BYSTRZYCA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |
388 | SZWACZKA Sebastian | 8300 | BW BIEGOWY WARIAT | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
389 | SENDER Jakub | 8317 | BW RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
390 | JAROSZ Agnieszka | 8343 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
391 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Gabriela | 8371 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
392 | NOWACZYK Marta | 8126 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | ||
393 | LEŚNICZAK Barbara | 8457 | #WKURWTEAM | ZIELONKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
394 | ŁĘKAWA Mateusz | 8483 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
395 | JURCZYK Anna | 8491 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
396 | MAJCHRZAK Monika | 8022 | WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | |
397 | GRZELAKOWSKA Iwona | 8442 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
398 | JANUS Tomasz | 8351 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |
399 | GLASSER Marek | 8478 | WARSZAWA | Weteran III M - 70 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | ||
400 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | 8027 | BORKOŚ TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
401 | AGATA Bagrowska | 8257 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | ||
402 | ŚLEDZIK Joanna | 8085 | ALSTOM KATOWICE | ZABRZE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
403 | KONIECZNY Robert | 8021 | WKURW_TEAM | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
404 | MIELEC Marta | 8447 | #ZŁOTYNAKILOMETR | STARGARD | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
405 | SROCZYŃSKI Maciej | 8235 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | ||
406 | KRZEMIENIEWSKI Jerzy | 8054 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |
407 | SZAFRANIEC-MROWCA Dorota | 8438 | LUBAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | ||
408 | POZNAR Adam | 8354 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | ||
409 | BĄCZEK Krzysztof | 8310 | ZAWIERCIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | ||
410 | MROWCA Paweł | 8439 | LUBAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | ||
411 | ODIJA Leszek | 8412 | WIRY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | ||
412 | MICHALSKI Dariusz | 8020 | ALFA TEAM GOSTYŃ | PIASKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | |
413 | FUCHS Dariusz | 8598 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | |
414 | MERAK Krzysztof | 8363 | KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | |
415 | PISCO Tiago | 8377 | LUSITANIA ARMADA | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | |
416 | GABOR Maciej | 8368 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | ||
417 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 8378 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | ||
418 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 8244 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | ||
419 | PEREIRA Ruben | 8381 | LUSITANIA ARMADA | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | |
420 | GRUCHALSKA Marta | 8494 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEG OPOLSKI | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | |
421 | WAWER Marcin | 8493 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEG OPOLSKI | GOGOLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | |
422 | WAWER Kasia | 8495 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEG OPOLSKI | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | |
423 | KRÓL Karolina | 8133 | BIERUTÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | ||
424 | BIENKOWSKI Kamil | 8282 | RADWANICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | ||
425 | KUZIEL Marcin | 8113 | BLACK RUNNING STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | |
426 | MATAK Kinga | 8437 | ŁASUCH | RADZYMIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | |
427 | IWANOW Małgorzata | 8428 | RADZYMIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | ||
428 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | 8017 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | |
429 | MORAWSKA-KREKORA Anna | 8453 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | ||
430 | SOWA Marta | 8053 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | |
431 | ŁOZIENKO Anna | 8411 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | |
432 | WASZAK Tomasz | 8314 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | ||
433 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 8353 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | ||
434 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 8327 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | |
435 | BORIS Aneta | 8348 | ELBLĄG | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | ||
436 | WIKŁO Paweł | 8296 | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | ||
437 | KOPYSTAŃSKA Basia | 8329 | LEGNICKIE POLE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | ||
438 | KUBIATOWICZ Małgorzata | 8006 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | ||
439 | KRAWCZYKOWSKI Jacek | 8135 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | ||
440 | PRUS Dorota | 8052 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | ||
441 | DATA Tomasz | 8090 | HRMAX ŻORY | ŻORY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | |
442 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Magdalena | 8089 | HRMAX ŻORY | ŻORY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | |
443 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 8228 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | ||
444 | KALIŃSKA Dorota | 8486 | KOBYŁKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | ||
445 | KRYSA Dorota | 8322 | POMYŁKA TEAM | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | |
446 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Barbara | 8229 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | ||
447 | LACHOR Anna | 8275 | POZNAŃ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | ||
448 | HEŁMIK Katarzyna | 8440 | POMYŁKA TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | |
449 | MĄDRO Agnieszka | 8417 | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | ||
450 | PIEKARCZYK Katarzyna | 8418 | KŁODZKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | ||
451 | MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | 8415 | KŁODZKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | ||
452 | RYBKA Elżbieta | 8416 | KŁODZKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | ||
453 | WIDUN Grzegorz | 8200 | WIDUN KETTELBELL CLUB | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | |
454 | NAPIERAŁA Andrzej | 8430 | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | GOSTYŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | |
455 | ZADORA Borys | 8214 | OLDBOYS TROJAN LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:27 | |
456 | WALCZAK Sławomir | 8118 | GAŁĄZCZYCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:08 | ||
457 | MRÓZ Anna | 8382 | MIĘDZYLESIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:05 | ||
458 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 8094 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | LUBSZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | ||
459 | GRZYB Krzysztof | 8370 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | ||
460 | KRZECZKOWSKI Roman | 8176 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | ||
461 | SKARŻEŃSKA-SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda | 8599 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 461 wynik(ów)