Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2022-07-17
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 542
Wystartowało : 461
Nie ukończyło : 3
Ukończyło : 458
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuStart Lądek
0.01km
C1
3.7km
C1
5.8km
Czas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
          
1KANTOR Martyna 8575SALOMON SUNNTO TEAMKRAKÓWSenior II K - 301K 100:00:0000:00:0200:21:5400:32:4700:52:50.9000:52:50.90 5:1711,4
2WIERZCHOWIAK Karolina 8469TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAMKROSNOSenior II K - 302K 500:00:0000:00:0200:26:0400:39:3401:02:36.4501:02:36.45+00:09:456:159,6
3WROTECKA Katarzyna 8324STAJNIAKTEAMPIŁASenior II K - 303K 600:00:0000:00:0300:26:5600:40:4301:04:24.8001:04:24.80+00:11:336:269,3
4SIKORA Sylwia 8301PGB SPORTOWA PACZKAWARSZAWASenior II K - 304K 800:00:0000:00:0400:27:5900:42:0901:05:44.2501:05:44.25+00:12:536:349,1
5GNITECKA Katarzyna 8009KUDOWIANKA RUNKUDOWA ZDRÓJSenior II K - 305K 900:00:0000:00:0400:28:0500:42:2001:06:06.6001:06:06.60+00:13:156:369,1
6ULIKOWSKA Martyna 8500ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAGOŚCINOSenior II K - 306K 1000:00:0000:00:0400:28:5900:43:0501:07:13.8501:07:13.85+00:14:226:438,9
7BEDNAREK Karolina 8179RADWANICESenior II K - 307K 1100:00:0000:00:0900:27:4500:42:1001:07:33.4501:07:33.45+00:14:426:458,9
8OCIEPKA-CIESIELSKA Katarzyna 8311WARSZAWASenior II K - 308K 1300:00:0000:00:1200:29:1900:43:3601:09:06.0501:09:06.05+00:16:156:548,7
9GÓRNA Anita 8206LPP TEAMKRAKÓWSenior II K - 309K 1400:00:0000:00:2000:30:3200:44:4101:09:32.8001:09:32.80+00:16:416:578,6
10REGULSKA Natalia 8400ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND / #ŻÓRAWSKITEAMKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3010K 1500:00:0000:00:0300:30:5700:45:2801:10:24.3501:10:24.35+00:17:337:028,5
11ZATORSKA Karolina 8497TREC TEAMGDYNIASenior II K - 3011K 1600:00:0000:00:0900:30:2300:45:3301:11:28.7501:11:28.75+00:18:377:088,4
12KACPRZYCKA Paulina 8482WOTPURDASenior II K - 3012K 1800:00:0000:00:0400:30:1100:45:4501:12:08.9501:12:08.95+00:19:187:128,3
13JARZĄBEK Magdalena 8110WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-KRZYKI)Senior II K - 3013K 2000:00:0000:00:0400:31:2700:46:3301:12:47.6001:12:47.60+00:19:567:168,2
14CIECHOMSKA Agata Ciechomska 8132HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKILODZSenior II K - 3014K 3100:00:0000:00:1100:33:5000:49:4701:19:17.9001:19:17.90+00:26:277:557,6
15RASZKOWSKA Emilia 8429ŚLĘZAK TEAMGDANSKSenior II K - 3015K 3500:00:0000:00:3800:35:5600:53:1801:22:13.8001:22:13.80+00:29:228:137,3
16NOWACZYK Marta 8126POZNAŃSenior II K - 3016K 3700:00:0000:01:1200:36:1900:53:2001:23:57.7501:23:57.75+00:31:068:237,1
17DWORAK Sabrina 8419MAXIMUS KROSNOWICEKŁODZKOSenior II K - 3017K 3800:00:0000:00:2400:36:4400:54:3001:24:20.6501:24:20.65+00:31:298:267,1
18SKAWINA Krystyna 8075TOPOLICE TEAMTOPOLICESenior II K - 3018K 4300:00:0000:00:1700:34:3700:51:5901:24:46.5001:24:46.50+00:31:558:287,1
19JURA Ewelina 8473TOPOLICE TEAMDŁUGOPOLE ZDRÓJSenior II K - 3019K 4500:00:0000:00:1800:35:4300:53:5501:25:26.4001:25:26.40+00:32:358:327,0
20PIETRUCHA Jagoda 8175TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGATARNOWO PODGÓRNESenior II K - 3020K 4800:00:0000:00:0700:35:0400:53:2201:25:49.5501:25:49.55+00:32:588:347,0
21DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika 8577LIPASenior II K - 3021K 4900:00:0000:00:1100:37:0100:55:0501:26:05.3501:26:05.35+00:33:148:367,0
22MARTYN Olga 8488SPINKO LESZNORYDZYNASenior II K - 3022K 5000:00:0000:00:4600:37:1800:55:1001:26:08.7001:26:08.70+00:33:178:367,0
23KIEPIEL Agata 8293ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWWARSZAWASenior II K - 3023K 5200:00:0000:00:5800:38:1100:56:1201:26:16.9501:26:16.95+00:33:268:377,0
24GRZELIŃSKA Malwina 8490JAROCINSenior II K - 3024K 5600:00:0000:00:1500:37:1900:55:4801:26:55.3501:26:55.35+00:34:048:416,9
25KUCHARSKA Anna 8458KOBYLA GÓRASenior II K - 3025K 5900:00:0000:00:1800:37:3000:55:5001:28:01.2001:28:01.20+00:35:108:486,8
26HOJA Ilona 8448KOBYLA GÓRASenior II K - 3026K 6000:00:0000:00:1700:37:3000:55:5001:28:01.3501:28:01.35+00:35:108:486,8
27KUTYCKA KUREK Elżbieta 8498CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAWWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3027K 6400:00:0000:00:4300:37:5400:56:5401:29:39.6001:29:39.60+00:36:488:576,7
28MATAK Kinga 8437ŁASUCHRADZYMINSenior II K - 3028K 6700:00:0000:01:2300:40:5101:00:1001:32:22.6501:32:22.65+00:39:319:146,5
29LEWANDOWSKA Kamila 8143LEWANDOWSCY TEAMGORZÓW WLKP.Senior II K - 3029K 6800:00:0000:00:5900:40:0400:59:5701:32:26.6001:32:26.60+00:39:359:146,5
30STEMPIN Sylwia 8358KĘPNOSenior II K - 3030K 6900:00:0000:00:1100:39:2900:59:1601:32:39.6501:32:39.65+00:39:489:156,5
31SZCZEPIŃSKA Aneta 8583WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3031K 7000:00:0000:00:2700:40:1300:59:4501:32:43.0501:32:43.05+00:39:529:166,5
32POŁAWSKA Ewa 8454WARSZAWASenior II K - 3032K 7300:00:0000:01:0400:42:0101:01:0001:33:13.3001:33:13.30+00:40:229:196,4
33KALIŃSKA Dorota 8486KOBYŁKASenior II K - 3033K 7700:00:0000:01:2800:42:3001:01:0901:33:55.4501:33:55.45+00:41:049:236,4
34ŚWIĘCH Aneta 8427EAZYMUT.PLWARSZAWASenior II K - 3034K 8100:00:0000:00:2700:40:2201:01:4301:34:26.7501:34:26.75+00:41:359:266,4
35TOMAKA Patrycja 8347TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJOŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIESenior II K - 3035K 8400:00:0000:01:1000:41:3201:00:5901:34:48.1501:34:48.15+00:41:579:286,3
36BIENIARZ Ilona 8396MAKEMAROFITAGAIN!WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3036K 8600:00:0000:00:1500:38:5700:58:5501:35:13.7001:35:13.70+00:42:229:316,3
37JANSON Marleen 8249LEIDEN ATLETIEKLEIDENSenior II K - 3037K 8700:00:0000:00:3900:42:1801:02:3401:35:17.1501:35:17.15+00:42:269:316,3
38BURA Karolina 8227#BIEGAJLESZNOLESZNOSenior II K - 3038K 8800:00:0000:00:1200:39:0500:59:3001:35:18.8501:35:18.85+00:42:279:316,3
39SZELIGA Agnieszka 8264BYTOMSenior II K - 3039K 8900:00:0000:00:3400:40:3501:00:3901:35:35.2001:35:35.20+00:42:449:336,3
40SKARŻEŃSKA-SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda 8599LĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior II K - 3040K 9000:00:0000:40:4601:36:03.9501:36:03.95+00:43:139:366,2
41KOPYSTAŃSKA Basia 8329LEGNICKIE POLESenior II K - 3041K 9200:00:0000:01:2600:42:5401:03:4101:36:26.7001:36:26.70+00:43:359:386,2
42WESTPHAL Magdalena 8236BYDGOSZCZSenior II K - 3042K 9300:00:0000:00:2800:40:1401:00:2701:36:28.3501:36:28.35+00:43:379:386,2
43GRABKOWSKA Paulina 8376KŁODZKOSenior II K - 3043K 9700:00:0000:01:0500:40:4701:01:0701:37:14.4001:37:14.40+00:44:239:436,2
44SYCZ-LANGNER Honorata 8145WROCLAWSenior II K - 3044K 9800:00:0000:00:3600:40:4501:02:3501:37:15.3001:37:15.30+00:44:249:436,2
45KUKUŁA Karolina 8443OŁDRZYCHOWICESenior II K - 3045K 9900:00:0000:00:1300:40:1301:00:2801:37:15.7501:37:15.75+00:44:249:436,2
46SKRZYPEK Marta 8221OBORNIKISenior II K - 3046K 10100:00:0000:00:0500:40:4601:01:4001:37:29.1501:37:29.15+00:44:389:446,2
47BURNETKO Magdalena 8405HUTASY RUNNERS TEAMKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3047K 10300:00:0000:00:4500:42:0201:02:4901:37:49.2501:37:49.25+00:44:589:466,1
48NOWAK - KASPRZAK Anna 8431WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3048K 10600:00:0000:01:1000:42:1101:01:5801:39:17.6001:39:17.60+00:46:269:556,0
49WAWER Kasia 8495STOWARZYSZENIE BIEG OPOLSKIOPOLESenior II K - 3049K 10900:00:0000:01:2200:45:1801:05:0301:39:36.5501:39:36.55+00:46:459:576,0
50AMANOWICZ Aurelia 8234WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3050K 11400:00:0000:01:0900:43:3801:03:5401:40:11.8001:40:11.80+00:47:2010:016,0
51RELIGA Liliana 8332WARSZAWASenior II K - 3051K 11500:00:0000:00:5200:42:0301:04:0101:40:16.4001:40:16.40+00:47:2510:016,0
52KRAJEWSKA Irmina 8435POZNAŃSenior II K - 3052K 11900:00:0000:00:4900:44:2701:04:5901:41:02.7001:41:02.70+00:48:1110:065,9
53BINKIEWICZ-KOWALCZYK Agnieszka 8189OSOLASenior II K - 3053K 12100:00:0000:00:1900:42:3301:04:2301:41:14.5501:41:14.55+00:48:2310:075,9
54JASIEWICZ Karolina 8350KIEŁCZÓWSenior II K - 3054K 12200:00:0000:00:5200:42:0001:02:5001:41:39.7001:41:39.70+00:48:4810:095,9
55ROSA Izabela 8560ROXYWARSZAWASenior II K - 3055K 12700:00:0000:00:5900:45:3101:06:3001:42:05.4001:42:05.40+00:49:1410:125,9
56WIRTEK Magdalena 8305ZIELONA GÓRASenior II K - 3056K 13200:00:0000:00:1300:42:0201:04:1001:43:05.3001:43:05.30+00:50:1410:185,8
57MRÓZ Anna 8382MIĘDZYLESIESenior II K - 3057K 13400:00:0000:19:0501:13:1301:43:22.7001:43:22.70+00:50:3110:205,8
58MIECZKOWSKA Nina 8039OPOLESenior II K - 3058K 13900:00:0000:01:0200:44:2901:06:3601:44:31.0501:44:31.05+00:51:4010:275,7
59WOJCIECHOWSKA Paulina 8185WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3059K 14000:00:0000:00:5000:43:4901:04:5201:44:51.9501:44:51.95+00:52:0110:295,7
60BOCHYŃSKA Adrianna 8146CHORZÓWSenior II K - 3060K 14100:00:0000:00:5800:45:3101:06:3901:44:57.4501:44:57.45+00:52:0610:295,7
61HOJDA Agnieszka 8572WARSZAWASenior II K - 3061K 14800:00:0000:00:2300:43:2501:06:3701:46:04.8001:46:04.80+00:53:1310:365,7
62ZWYDAK Anna 8134WKURW_TEAMKIEŁCZÓWSenior II K - 3062K 14900:00:0000:00:3400:44:5301:06:4601:46:15.8001:46:15.80+00:53:2410:375,6
63IWANOW Małgorzata 8428RADZYMINSenior II K - 3063K 15100:00:0000:01:2300:45:5601:08:1401:46:21.9501:46:21.95+00:53:3110:385,6
64MORAWSKA-KREKORA Anna 8453KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3064K 15600:00:0000:01:2400:46:0901:09:1701:49:08.7501:49:08.75+00:56:1710:545,5
65DYBAŁA Beata 8174DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANAKRZESZOWICESenior II K - 3065K 15700:00:0000:00:3100:45:2801:08:1801:49:21.9501:49:21.95+00:56:3110:565,5
66LEWANDOWSKA Anna 8027BORKOŚ TEAMGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKISenior II K - 3066K 16400:00:0000:01:1500:46:4901:09:3601:52:24.4501:52:24.45+00:59:3311:145,3
67SOWA Marta 8053WKURW_TEAMWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3067K 16800:00:0000:01:2400:48:0101:13:1701:53:34.6001:53:34.60+01:00:4311:215,3
68ROGACZ Ewa 8181NOWY TOMYŚLSenior II K - 3068K 17500:00:0000:00:4700:50:3501:13:3501:54:25.0001:54:25.00+01:01:3411:265,2
69CHASZCZEWSKA Julia 8066TOPOLICE TEAMWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3069K 17600:00:0000:00:5500:48:0101:12:5301:54:35.3001:54:35.30+01:01:4411:275,2
70MAJCHRZYCKA Agnieszka 8374TKKF MPK POZNAŃKIJEWO/ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKASenior II K - 3070K 17700:00:0000:00:5500:49:3401:13:0501:54:44.9001:54:44.90+01:01:5411:285,2
71SZYMCZAK Katarzyna 8218UNIEJOWICESenior II K - 3071K 18400:00:0000:00:5200:52:3001:15:1801:56:00.7001:56:00.70+01:03:0911:365,2
72GÓRAL Agnieszka 8082ALSTOM KATOWICEKATOWICESenior II K - 3072K 18600:00:0000:01:0300:49:3901:14:3701:56:33.4501:56:33.45+01:03:4211:395,1
73PIEKARCZYK Katarzyna 8418KŁODZKOSenior II K - 3073K 18700:00:0000:01:3200:50:1801:13:3801:56:37.5001:56:37.50+01:03:4611:395,1
74ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena 8585WARSZAWASenior II K - 3074K 19100:00:0000:00:3000:48:2001:14:2001:57:45.9501:57:45.95+01:04:5511:465,1
75WASILEWSKA Joanna 8361PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZGRUDZIĄDZSenior II K - 3075K 19500:00:0000:00:5700:47:5801:12:1701:58:58.4001:58:58.40+01:06:0711:535,0
76BORIS Aneta 8348ELBLĄGSenior II K - 3076K 19900:00:0000:01:2500:51:0301:17:0302:02:24.5502:02:24.55+01:09:3312:144,9
77ŁOZIENKO Anna 8411KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEMIŁOSZYCESenior II K - 3077K 21200:00:0000:01:2400:56:0601:24:3802:15:40.1502:15:40.15+01:22:4913:344,4
78MAKSYMOWICZ Monika 8415KŁODZKOSenior II K - 3078K 21400:00:0000:01:3200:56:2901:28:3102:20:29.2002:20:29.20+01:27:3814:024,3
79RYBKA Elżbieta 8416KŁODZKOSenior II K - 3079K 21500:00:0000:01:3200:56:2301:27:1802:20:43.7002:20:43.70+01:27:5214:044,3
80WITKIEWICZ-ŁUKASZEK Sandra 8018ŁUKASZKI TEAMOSIELSKOSenior II K - 3080K 21900:00:0000:00:2700:53:5801:25:2002:24:24.2002:24:24.20+01:31:3314:264,2
81KOCIUBA Katarzyna 8170POZNAŃSenior II K - 3081K 22400:00:0000:01:0000:55:4501:28:2202:41:35.6502:41:35.65+01:48:4416:093,7
82MIELEC Marta 8447#ZŁOTYNAKILOMETRSTARGARDSenior II K - 3082K 22700:00:0000:01:1500:52:1301:15:3702:45:36.8002:45:36.80+01:52:4516:333,6
Niesklasyfikowani
ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA Agnieszka 8180ROKIETNICA BIEGAROKIETNICASenior II K - 30DNF00:00:04 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 83 wynik(ów)