Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2022-07-17
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 10 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 542
Wystartowało : 461
Nie ukończyło : 3
Ukończyło : 458
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuStart Lądek
0.01km
C1
3.7km
C1
5.8km
Czas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
          
1LAGNER Sebastian 8444KB SOBÓTKA/ PRZEDWOJEWSKI_TEAMSOBÓTKASenior II M - 30 1M 100:00:0000:00:0100:20:1900:30:1200:47:54.8500:47:54.85 4:4712,5
2CHRZANOWSKI Patryk 8302PCH SPORT TEAMOSTROSZOWICESenior II M - 30 2M 300:00:0000:00:0100:20:4300:31:0100:48:36.7500:48:36.75+00:00:414:5112,3
3KUJAWA Zbigniew 8594TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / ZAŁOGA GÓRSKAJANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKISenior II M - 30 3M 500:00:0000:00:0300:21:5900:32:2600:50:40.6000:50:40.60+00:02:455:0411,8
4DUTKOWSKI Mikołaj 8209WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAWRASZKÓWSenior II M - 30 4M 600:00:0000:00:0100:21:5400:32:2500:50:50.4000:50:50.40+00:02:555:0511,8
5MONZO David 8088WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 5M 700:00:0000:00:0200:20:4000:31:3600:50:55.1500:50:55.15+00:03:005:0511,8
6SIERADZKI Krzysztof 8270PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 6M 800:00:0000:00:0200:21:2700:32:2500:51:28.6500:51:28.65+00:03:335:0811,7
7BUKSA Tomasz 8460WOTRABA WYŻNASenior II M - 30 7M 1600:00:0000:00:0400:23:0500:34:3100:55:55.6500:55:55.65+00:08:005:3510,7
8WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz 8484NULLPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 8M 2000:00:0000:00:0200:23:5100:35:2500:56:16.7000:56:16.70+00:08:215:3710,7
9TRZEPAK Łukasz 8426WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 9M 2200:00:0000:01:0000:24:0400:35:3200:56:27.7000:56:27.70+00:08:325:3810,6
10LASEK Jakub 8047RMT TEAMOPOLESenior II M - 30 10M 2400:00:0000:00:0200:24:4300:36:3900:56:54.7500:56:54.75+00:08:595:4110,5
11SAMIEC Janusz 8424KOBYLA GÓRASenior II M - 30 11M 2700:00:0000:00:1800:24:3700:36:4900:58:25.7500:58:25.75+00:10:305:5010,3
12PIĘKOŚ Błażej 8480HENRYKÓWSenior II M - 30 12M 3200:00:0000:00:0800:25:0200:37:3701:00:00.5001:00:00.50+00:12:056:0010,0
13TOMASZKIEWICZ Wojciech 8055RUN FORESTSTRACHOCINSenior II M - 30 13M 3400:00:0000:00:0700:25:3700:38:1701:01:01.4501:01:01.45+00:13:066:069,8
14CITKO Maciej 8259BIEG OPOLSKIOPOLESenior II M - 30 14M 3700:00:0000:00:0500:26:5000:40:2401:03:11.7501:03:11.75+00:15:166:199,5
15PAJĄK Alan 8136MROKOCINSenior II M - 30 15M 3900:00:0000:00:2900:28:0900:41:1301:04:02.2501:04:02.25+00:16:076:249,4
16SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej 8414ŻARY RUNNRS TEAMŻARYSenior II M - 30 16M 4600:00:0000:00:1300:28:0000:42:2301:07:30.1001:07:30.10+00:19:356:458,9
17STYK Marek 8023ZIELONA GÓRASenior II M - 30 17M 5100:00:0000:00:3100:28:0600:42:2401:08:11.6501:08:11.65+00:20:166:498,8
18OSICA Łukasz 8108ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICESenior II M - 30 18M 5200:00:0000:00:1500:29:0300:43:4301:08:28.2501:08:28.25+00:20:336:508,8
19FRERIKS Jeroen 8248LEIDEN ATLETIEKLEIDENSenior II M - 30 19M 5500:00:0000:00:1100:29:1300:43:5101:09:12.1001:09:12.10+00:21:176:558,7
20SAŁDYKA Marcin 8451LĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 20M 5900:00:0000:00:3400:30:0300:44:3301:10:21.6501:10:21.65+00:22:267:028,5
20HONSZA Tomasz 8139MOCNA GRUPA CEZARAWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 20M 5900:00:0000:00:3300:31:1200:45:4901:10:21.6501:10:21.65+00:22:267:028,5
22PISCO Tiago 8377LUSITANIA ARMADAWROCLAWSenior II M - 30 22M 6300:00:0000:01:2000:31:1500:45:1501:11:08.7001:11:08.70+00:23:137:068,4
23TRZPIOLA Tycjan 8003KURACJUSZEWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 23M 6400:00:0000:00:1100:29:3900:44:5301:11:31.5001:11:31.50+00:23:367:098,4
24JARMUŻEK Tomasz 8346POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 24M 6500:00:0000:00:5800:32:3000:46:5901:11:38.6501:11:38.65+00:23:437:098,4
25WIDUN Grzegorz 8200WIDUN KETTELBELL CLUBWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 25M 6800:00:0000:01:3300:31:4100:46:2301:12:20.1501:12:20.15+00:24:257:148,3
26WOŹNIAK Jakub 8160TEAM LIDLPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 26M 7100:00:0000:00:4500:31:2800:45:5601:12:56.4501:12:56.45+00:25:017:178,2
26GOS Sebastian 8449LĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 26M 7100:00:0000:00:3500:31:1400:46:1601:12:56.4501:12:56.45+00:25:017:178,2
28CIEŚLAK Krzysztof 8563ULTRAFAZA.PLZIELONA GÓRASenior II M - 30 28M 7700:00:0000:00:4300:32:3700:48:0501:13:44.7501:13:44.75+00:25:497:228,1
29PAKUŁA Tomasz 8111BOJANOWOSenior II M - 30 29M 8200:00:0000:00:5100:32:5600:48:1701:15:07.3001:15:07.30+00:27:127:308,0
30SZCZUDLAK Michał 8445POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 30M 8300:00:0000:00:2000:33:4900:49:3401:15:07.4501:15:07.45+00:27:127:308,0
31STAWORZYŃSKI Dawid 8285PAN KORBKABĘDZINSenior II M - 30 31M 8900:00:0000:00:1600:32:2000:48:3101:16:08.4001:16:08.40+00:28:137:367,9
32MACKIEWICZ Karol 8048WASILKÓWSenior II M - 30 32M 9100:00:0000:00:3000:33:1200:49:1401:16:38.3501:16:38.35+00:28:437:397,8
33PEREIRA Ruben 8381LUSITANIA ARMADAWROCLAWSenior II M - 30 33M 10100:00:0000:01:2100:34:3200:50:4301:18:26.5501:18:26.55+00:30:317:507,6
34BILICKI Wojtek 8217ŁOBŻENICASenior II M - 30 34M 10200:00:0000:00:0500:34:2500:50:1001:18:28.2001:18:28.20+00:30:337:507,6
35KRAWCZYKOWSKI Jacek 8135POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 35M 10300:00:0000:01:2700:35:5900:51:4501:18:32.2001:18:32.20+00:30:377:517,6
36BIENKOWSKI Kamil 8282RADWANICESenior II M - 30 36M 10900:00:0000:01:2300:35:4700:51:1201:19:35.7001:19:35.70+00:31:407:577,5
37ZADORA Borys 8214OLDBOYS TROJAN LĄDEK ZDRÓJLĄDEK ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 37M 11300:00:0000:03:2700:37:3300:52:5601:20:19.0501:20:19.05+00:32:248:017,5
38CICHAŃSKI Marek 8199STRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior II M - 30 38M 11700:00:0000:00:4000:34:5000:52:1101:21:08.0501:21:08.05+00:33:138:067,4
39KIERUL Łukasz 8403MASA TEAMNOWA SÓLSenior II M - 30 39M 11800:00:0000:00:2900:34:1100:51:1801:21:09.3501:21:09.35+00:33:148:067,4
40JANUS Tomasz 8351TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKASenior II M - 30 40M 12000:00:0000:01:1400:37:1300:53:4301:21:13.2001:21:13.20+00:33:188:077,4
41WÓJCIAK Łukasz 8073UMAWIANIENABIEGANIETEAMWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 41M 12200:00:0000:00:3200:34:2000:51:0901:21:34.6501:21:34.65+00:33:398:097,4
42DEMBIŃSKI Arkadiusz 8409SKOKISenior II M - 30 42M 12300:00:0000:00:5300:36:3200:53:1401:21:53.2001:21:53.20+00:33:588:117,3
43NAZIMEK Piotr 8287PRÓSZKÓWSenior II M - 30 43M 12400:00:0000:00:3400:35:3400:52:3401:22:00.6001:22:00.60+00:34:058:127,3
44BURA Tomasz 8475KRZYCKO WIELKIESenior II M - 30 44M 12500:00:0000:00:0900:35:1500:52:2001:22:02.7501:22:02.75+00:34:078:127,3
45KUZIEL Marcin 8113BLACK RUNNING STRONIE ŚLĄSKIESTRONIE ŚLĄSKIESenior II M - 30 45M 12600:00:0000:01:2300:39:1600:55:2201:22:17.0001:22:17.00+00:34:228:137,3
46MADAJCZYK Tomasz 8128WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 46M 13400:00:0000:00:2300:34:2900:51:5201:23:20.8001:23:20.80+00:35:258:207,2
47WINKOWSKI Adrian 8001PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMMĘDŁÓWSenior II M - 30 47M 13600:00:0000:00:0600:35:0100:52:1101:24:08.3501:24:08.35+00:36:138:247,1
48POZNAR Adam 8354WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 48M 14000:00:0000:01:1700:38:2200:55:5401:24:57.9001:24:57.90+00:37:038:297,1
49WILK Tomasz 8038OPOLESenior II M - 30 49M 14600:00:0000:01:0100:38:2300:56:4801:26:55.3501:26:55.35+00:39:008:416,9
50WAWER Marcin 8493STOWARZYSZENIE BIEG OPOLSKIGOGOLINSenior II M - 30 50M 15200:00:0000:01:2200:40:5800:58:4001:28:52.6501:28:52.65+00:40:578:536,8
51PUSZEK Jacek 8195CZĘSTOCHOWASenior II M - 30 51M 15700:00:0000:00:0600:37:4600:56:5601:29:54.1501:29:54.15+00:41:598:596,7
52SENDER Jakub 8317BW RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 52M 15900:00:0000:01:1100:37:5500:56:2801:30:02.8501:30:02.85+00:42:089:006,7
53KORNASZEWSKI Wojciech 8559BYDGOSZCZSenior II M - 30 53M 16200:00:0000:00:3000:38:1600:56:4501:30:15.1501:30:15.15+00:42:209:016,6
54KRUK Mateusz 8203MAXIMUS KROSNOWICEBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKASenior II M - 30 54M 16400:00:0000:00:2400:36:4300:56:0201:31:26.6501:31:26.65+00:43:319:086,6
55WOJTCZAK Mateusz 8456WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 55M 17000:00:0000:01:0400:42:0401:01:0001:33:13.7001:33:13.70+00:45:189:196,4
56BLANIK Marek 8239RADLINSenior II M - 30 56M 17100:00:0000:00:3100:39:2500:58:3001:33:29.7501:33:29.75+00:45:349:206,4
57CHOMĄTOWSKI Daniel 8127WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 57M 17600:00:0000:00:2300:42:0701:02:4601:36:07.8001:36:07.80+00:48:129:366,2
58PAWLUS Marek 8395MAKEMAROFITAGAIN!WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 58M 18200:00:0000:00:1500:40:3101:01:4101:37:41.9001:37:41.90+00:49:479:466,1
59SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof 8584WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 59M 18300:00:0000:00:2700:40:1701:01:2801:38:10.0001:38:10.00+00:50:159:496,1
60KASPRZAK Łukasz 8432WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 60M 18600:00:0000:01:1000:42:1101:01:5801:39:18.6501:39:18.65+00:51:239:556,0
61ŁĘKAWA Mateusz 8483WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 61M 19000:00:0000:01:1300:45:4401:06:3001:39:58.3501:39:58.35+00:52:039:596,0
62DAGIEL Janusz 8334WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 62M 19100:00:0000:00:5400:41:5201:04:0101:40:16.0501:40:16.05+00:52:2110:016,0
63GRZYBEK Sławomir 8130BARTOSZ GORCZYCA RUNNING TEAMKATOWICESenior II M - 30 63M 19300:00:0000:00:4100:45:1001:05:4801:40:52.7501:40:52.75+00:52:5710:055,9
64KUBAŚ Dawid 8492NADLEŚNICTWO ZDROJEKŁODZKOSenior II M - 30 64M 19500:00:0000:00:4400:44:5101:05:4101:41:05.1501:41:05.15+00:53:1010:065,9
65SUDER Maciej 83643M RUNNING TEAM POLANDWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 65M 19800:00:0000:00:3600:42:0901:03:5201:44:55.5001:44:55.50+00:57:0010:295,7
66RADWAN Mateusz 8106DOPIEWOSenior II M - 30 66M 20300:00:0000:00:4500:46:3301:10:2901:48:54.7501:48:54.75+01:00:5910:535,5
67ZARZECZNY Radosław 8413JUNIOR AMATOR SUPERSTARKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 67M 21500:00:0000:00:4900:47:5901:13:3002:04:57.1002:04:57.10+01:17:0212:294,8
68MITIS Marek 8232KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 68M 21600:00:0000:00:4800:48:0001:13:3102:04:57.2502:04:57.25+01:17:0212:294,8
69WEKA Krzysztof 8555BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAMBIAŁYSTOKSenior II M - 30 69M 21800:00:0000:00:1000:39:2001:05:5702:06:04.6502:06:04.65+01:18:0912:364,8
70MROWCA Paweł 8439LUBAŃSenior II M - 30 70M 22700:00:0000:01:1700:56:3801:29:3502:33:10.8502:33:10.85+01:45:1615:193,9
Znaleziono 70 wynik(ów)