Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 344 |
Wystartowało : | 311 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 293 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 10km | D1 24km | B1 34km | B2 46km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy | 4255 | ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:36:48 | 00:53:28 | 02:16:17 | 03:11:20 | 04:27:43 | |
2 | HETMAN Radosław | 4323 | GRUPA NOMAX | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:41:18 | 00:57:06 | 02:22:49 | 03:18:32 | 04:34:49 | |
3 | GAWLIK Sławek | 4052 | DYNAFIT TEAM POLAND | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:35:48 | 00:56:01 | 02:22:36 | 03:20:47 | 04:39:00 | |
4 | WOLEK Szymon | 4269 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:46:17 | 01:02:11 | 02:33:54 | 03:35:11 | 04:54:03 | ||
5 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 4276 | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:54:47 | 00:58:31 | 02:28:42 | 03:32:01 | 04:54:58 | ||
6 | TOMASIAK Natalia | 4319 | SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM | KRYNCA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:40:08 | 00:59:53 | 02:33:43 | 03:36:13 | 05:00:15 | |
7 | AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester | 4340 | Grupa Luktrans | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:46:38 | 01:03:12 | 02:37:29 | 03:39:30 | 05:03:09 | |
8 | NEHRING Karol | 4042 | SULEJÓWEK | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 04:33:59 | 01:06:15 | 02:48:18 | 03:51:34 | 05:17:48 | ||
9 | STACHOWIAK Adam | 4225 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | DĄBCZE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:05:37 | 01:02:02 | 02:41:27 | 03:49:09 | 05:21:42 | |
10 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 4302 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:40:19 | 01:05:11 | 02:45:04 | 03:52:45 | 05:23:10 | |
11 | BACYS Modestas | 4290 | XTRASA | GAILIUNAI, VILNIAUS RAJ. | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:51:21 | 01:03:08 | 02:42:00 | 03:50:57 | 05:23:42 | |
12 | KUŁAKOWSKI Marcin | 4275 | SOWIE TEAM | JEDLINA ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 04:37:17 | 01:07:50 | 02:48:34 | 03:58:08 | 05:35:18 | |
13 | JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia | 4094 | SBG PODBIEG | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:41:28 | 01:09:51 | 02:52:34 | 04:04:36 | 05:39:43 | |
14 | ŻURAW Wiktor | 4321 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 04:42:18 | 01:13:00 | 02:54:58 | 04:06:26 | 05:43:48 | ||
15 | MUZYK Arkadiusz | 4339 | OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM | WIELICZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:10:07 | 01:11:57 | 02:56:01 | 04:07:33 | 05:44:04 | |
16 | MIKEŠOVÁ Jana | 4167 | SALMING CZ | NOVÁ PAKA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:43:30 | 01:10:43 | 02:58:16 | 04:11:01 | 05:44:57 | |
17 | ZIĘBA Tomek | 4264 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:34:10 | 01:16:38 | 03:07:23 | 04:17:53 | 05:45:34 | |
18 | GALA Grzegorz | 4244 | STC RUNNERS | SOCHACZEW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:42:50 | 01:10:22 | 02:54:09 | 04:05:50 | 05:45:53 | |
19 | ROSOLSKI Dawid | 4122 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:51:57 | 01:13:07 | 03:01:35 | 04:11:03 | 05:47:16 | ||
20 | SIOMA Konrad | 4137 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | KRZYSZKOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:08:48 | 01:04:36 | 02:49:49 | 04:01:16 | 05:47:17 | |
21 | NOWACZYK Piotr | 4159 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:55:37 | 01:14:08 | 03:03:53 | 04:17:50 | 05:50:22 | ||
22 | WARWAS Radosław | 4199 | BISKUPICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:18:38 | 01:14:43 | 03:03:45 | 04:17:29 | 05:50:35 | ||
23 | TOMCZYK Tomasz | 4306 | ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:47:08 | 01:08:24 | 02:55:13 | 04:10:57 | 05:52:27 | |
24 | WILK Jacek | 4326 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:39:27 | 01:10:23 | 02:57:30 | 04:10:49 | 05:52:41 | ||
25 | KRZESZOWSKI Marcin | 4341 | STRZEGOM | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:26:18 | 01:10:05 | 03:02:38 | 04:21:39 | 05:58:06 | ||
26 | SKRAJNY Łukasz | 4153 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:35:28 | 01:07:24 | 02:51:22 | 04:11:32 | 05:58:59 | ||
27 | CZYRNIA Andrzej | 4210 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | TURAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:56:17 | 01:13:37 | 03:00:25 | 04:18:43 | 05:59:07 | |
28 | PASTERNOK Marian | 4280 | ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:32:37 | 01:13:57 | 03:02:52 | 04:22:08 | 06:01:41 | |
29 | ROMERO GARCIA Juan | 4247 | WITC | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:04:37 | 01:09:39 | 03:01:34 | 04:17:07 | 06:02:04 | |
30 | PIETROSZEK Rafał | 4301 | BRUBECK TEAM | STRUMIEŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 04:32:08 | 01:04:09 | 02:54:47 | 04:14:52 | 06:02:18 | |
31 | FEDORCZAK Jacek | 4293 | VETCARE | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:37:57 | 01:14:58 | 03:13:23 | 04:29:36 | 06:06:13 | |
32 | BOGUSZ Paweł | 4158 | CYBINA TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:55:28 | 01:14:27 | 03:10:42 | 04:26:18 | 06:06:28 | |
33 | ŚLEZIAK Jarosław | 4332 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | ZŁOTY STOK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:58:17 | 01:15:24 | 02:59:41 | 04:18:55 | 06:06:49 | |
34 | SIKORA Łukasz | 4344 | SKOCZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:42:58 | 01:16:15 | 03:09:26 | 04:28:08 | 06:07:29 | ||
35 | ŁABĘDZKA Agata | 4191 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | PABIANICE | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:02:27 | 01:16:40 | 03:15:13 | 04:33:07 | 06:10:02 | |
36 | GAPIŃSKI Łukasz | 4170 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:06:37 | 01:20:19 | 03:17:41 | 04:33:52 | 06:10:44 | ||
37 | HERMAN Michal | 4126 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:44:58 | 01:14:24 | 03:09:05 | 04:26:38 | 06:11:22 | ||
38 | BIENIECKA Anna | 4342 | BIEG RZEŹNIKA | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:11:17 | 01:13:35 | 03:07:34 | 04:27:32 | 06:11:36 | |
39 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 4024 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:11:57 | 01:17:12 | 03:12:29 | 04:33:36 | 06:13:55 | ||
40 | KOCEMBA Askaniusz | 4254 | LUBAWKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:44:58 | 01:13:10 | 03:08:53 | 04:34:49 | 06:15:28 | ||
41 | ARDELLI Ewa | 4311 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | BIELAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:33:39 | 01:09:38 | 03:05:56 | 04:29:54 | 06:15:43 | |
42 | BONIKOWSKI Tomasz | 4207 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:50:37 | 01:22:06 | 03:19:14 | 04:38:17 | 06:15:44 | ||
43 | PIOTROWSKI Paweł | 4282 | PROTON | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:34:31 | 01:17:25 | 03:18:28 | 04:38:42 | 06:16:01 | |
44 | LESIAK Tomasz | 4331 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:39:57 | 01:14:57 | 03:10:39 | 04:27:12 | 06:16:02 | ||
45 | BEDNARCZYK Magdalena | 4156 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:12:08 | 01:17:25 | 03:14:27 | 04:34:53 | 06:16:16 | |
46 | POMAGRUK Piotr | 4216 | DZIKI ZE ŚLICHOWIC | PODZAMCZE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:58:47 | 01:17:03 | 03:13:42 | 04:33:50 | 06:18:13 | |
47 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Maciej | 4227 | KŁODAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:07:48 | 01:15:03 | 03:04:46 | 04:25:12 | 06:18:32 | ||
48 | KĄSIEL Paweł | 4205 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:33:25 | 01:16:27 | 03:12:33 | 04:29:58 | 06:21:28 | |
49 | SCHRODER Patryk | 4315 | ULTRAFUN | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:12:18 | 01:16:55 | 03:13:23 | 04:33:32 | 06:22:30 | |
50 | KOGUT Karol | 4296 | FOREST WORKOUT | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:53:57 | 01:13:37 | 03:12:45 | 04:36:08 | 06:24:08 | |
51 | BUK Sławomir | 4288 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:32:17 | 01:15:57 | 03:16:57 | 04:37:55 | 06:25:07 | |
52 | WOSZEK Tomasz | 4084 | BBL OPOLE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:15:47 | 01:16:22 | 03:16:13 | 04:38:48 | 06:25:21 | |
53 | WOSZEK Marzena | 4083 | BBL OPOLE | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:15:37 | 01:16:31 | 03:16:21 | 04:38:57 | 06:25:28 | |
54 | BOCHEŃSKA Aleksandra | 4314 | MOUNTAIN POWER | KIEŁCZÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:09:27 | 01:17:04 | 03:21:56 | 04:43:04 | 06:25:43 | |
55 | SOKULSKI Tomasz | 4111 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:28:07 | 01:19:53 | 03:17:21 | 04:39:53 | 06:26:03 | ||
56 | TOMAKA Maciej | 4233 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:38:48 | 01:16:23 | 03:10:36 | 04:35:11 | 06:26:07 | |
57 | TAJCHMAN Jarosław | 4313 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:14:57 | 01:12:25 | 03:10:43 | 04:38:04 | 06:26:16 | |
58 | BIERNACKA Edyta | 4287 | PROTON | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:33:05 | 01:18:56 | 03:19:52 | 04:40:09 | 06:26:20 | |
59 | JAMROŻY Marcin | 4328 | MARELLI SOSNOWIEC POLAND | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:10:47 | 01:14:51 | 03:15:04 | 04:42:56 | 06:26:40 | |
60 | PROSZAK Sebastian | 4235 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:38:37 | 01:16:37 | 03:10:46 | 04:35:22 | 06:26:50 | |
61 | LUPA Marcin | 4260 | GÓRSKIE ZAJOBY | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:27:56 | 01:20:04 | 03:17:55 | 04:42:08 | 06:27:34 | |
62 | BRODA Dominik | 4089 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:49:18 | 01:16:31 | 03:10:19 | 04:31:21 | 06:28:47 | ||
63 | CHOLEWA Tomasz | 4285 | CHRZANÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:52:57 | 01:22:55 | 03:25:21 | 04:46:57 | 06:29:05 | ||
64 | GARCZYK Rafał | 4187 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:05:07 | 01:18:38 | 03:14:24 | 04:38:10 | 06:30:04 | ||
65 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 4078 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:44:09 | 01:25:34 | 03:27:21 | 04:49:21 | 06:30:34 | |
66 | MAKOWSKI Michał | 4278 | WROWELO | WOLSZTYN | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:49:11 | 01:13:29 | 03:14:42 | 04:40:57 | 06:31:03 | |
67 | KUK Urszula | 4135 | MONDELEZ | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:07:39 | 01:15:58 | 03:10:41 | 04:42:36 | 06:31:38 | |
68 | MARON Jacek | 4305 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 05:32:58 | 01:17:09 | 03:11:28 | 04:39:17 | 06:31:53 | |
69 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 4219 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:55:57 | 01:17:28 | 03:15:47 | 04:41:52 | 06:32:30 | |
70 | WYSMOLINSKI Rafał | 4243 | BIERNATKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:14:38 | 01:17:30 | 03:14:30 | 04:49:05 | 06:32:49 | ||
71 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Adrian | 4317 | PIETRZYKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:24:08 | 01:21:03 | 03:21:42 | 04:50:28 | 06:33:01 | ||
72 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 4215 | BUKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:59:57 | 01:20:31 | 03:19:30 | 04:47:01 | 06:35:29 | ||
73 | WALCZYŃSKI Robert | 4112 | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:06:18 | 01:15:48 | 03:18:45 | 04:47:18 | 06:36:15 | ||
74 | OBRZUD Krzysztof | 4080 | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:58:37 | 01:19:42 | 03:20:48 | 04:50:44 | 06:36:40 | ||
75 | LECZOWICZ Patryk | 4248 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 04:33:17 | 01:14:40 | 03:06:11 | 04:36:13 | 06:37:45 | ||
76 | POPRAWSKI Mateusz | 4029 | KILIŃSKIEGO TEAM | BOJANOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:50:11 | 01:19:57 | 03:11:09 | 04:41:08 | 06:38:27 | |
77 | DORNIAK Jarosław | 4037 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:47:27 | 01:22:12 | 03:12:02 | 04:45:44 | 06:38:33 | |
78 | ŁUKOWIAK Karol | 4075 | KILIŃSKIEGO TEAM | BOJANOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:49:57 | 01:20:11 | 03:11:25 | 04:41:22 | 06:38:41 | |
79 | WIELOSIK Michał | 4274 | RONAL POLSKA RUN | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 04:37:07 | 01:19:16 | 03:25:37 | 04:49:43 | 06:39:43 | |
80 | LASKOWSKI Radosław | 4106 | KS PIDRINA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:24:00 | 01:19:50 | 03:17:59 | 04:46:47 | 06:41:02 | |
81 | STOŃ Wojciech | 4320 | KORZONEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:26:27 | 01:25:21 | 03:30:36 | 04:55:58 | 06:41:55 | ||
82 | RUŚKIEWICZ Wojciech | 4097 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:55:47 | 01:14:19 | 03:04:14 | 04:44:17 | 06:42:01 | |
83 | WELTER Przemysław | 4019 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:34:36 | 01:17:17 | 03:18:07 | 04:51:08 | 06:42:11 | |
84 | GRABOWSKI Wojciech | 4002 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:52:47 | 01:23:27 | 03:26:26 | 04:57:59 | 06:42:33 | ||
85 | WIERZBOWY Przemek | 4295 | KOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODU | NAMYSŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:37:27 | 01:14:21 | 03:04:05 | 04:29:50 | 06:42:40 | |
86 | GRACZ Krzysztof | 4174 | 1978 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:52:37 | 01:23:39 | 03:26:35 | 04:57:48 | 06:42:45 | |
87 | DZIĘCZKOWSKA-NIKLEWICZ Joanna | 4081 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | MROWINO | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:08:37 | 01:21:42 | 03:24:07 | 04:51:14 | 06:43:06 | |
88 | KOTLAREK Dawid | 4067 | VEGE RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:00:08 | 01:18:40 | 03:18:53 | 04:49:42 | 06:43:07 | |
89 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | 4164 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:52:08 | 01:20:27 | 03:18:49 | 04:41:54 | 06:43:24 | ||
90 | PIETRZAK Paweł | 4308 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PRUSZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:17:02 | 01:26:31 | 03:27:26 | 04:55:55 | 06:43:37 | |
91 | KULGAJUK Michał | 4218 | SUT STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:40:57 | 01:28:43 | 03:31:14 | 04:52:11 | 06:44:01 | |
92 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 4085 | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:26:38 | 01:15:52 | 03:15:33 | 04:47:35 | 06:44:08 | ||
93 | BADOWSKI Rafał | 4073 | WSZYSTKO JEST W GŁOWIE! | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:11:47 | 01:14:46 | 03:18:08 | 04:46:29 | 06:44:41 | |
94 | TABIŚ-HUBKA Rafał | 4265 | ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:46:57 | 01:17:46 | 03:20:58 | 04:47:06 | 06:45:56 | |
95 | HAJDUK Bartłomiej | 4095 | SBG PODBIEG | WIELICZKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:41:38 | 01:23:45 | 03:26:46 | 04:54:17 | 06:48:28 | |
96 | CORTEBEECK Bruno | 4294 | SCHILDE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:01:49 | 01:23:54 | 03:28:52 | 05:00:37 | 06:51:09 | ||
97 | PURA Robert | 4192 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:49:48 | 01:20:10 | 03:23:30 | 04:53:05 | 06:51:33 | ||
98 | PAWLAK Maciej | 4261 | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:21:57 | 01:25:55 | 03:24:51 | 04:56:13 | 06:52:44 | ||
99 | KOLASA Filip | 4267 | GDYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:27:32 | 01:18:05 | 03:14:16 | 04:56:01 | 06:54:41 | ||
100 | MATYJA Rafał | 4256 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LIPNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:59:28 | 01:22:55 | 03:31:48 | 05:03:26 | 06:55:32 | |
101 | BOGUCKA Emilia | 4343 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:51:28 | 01:22:34 | 03:35:30 | 05:03:35 | 06:55:33 | |
102 | SKRZYNIARZ Marek | 4177 | C.K.MARUDERZY | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:37:47 | 01:20:21 | 03:28:43 | 04:55:21 | 06:56:12 | |
103 | SIKORSKI Szymon | 4223 | NOA | KIEŁCZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:22:51 | 01:21:44 | 03:28:55 | 05:04:25 | 06:57:34 | |
104 | STACHURSKI Daniel | 4032 | DRUŻBICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:53:07 | 01:29:44 | 03:37:30 | 05:11:34 | 06:59:12 | ||
105 | KWIATEK Agnieszka | 4018 | ORZESZE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:04:57 | 01:22:31 | 03:33:11 | 05:08:02 | 06:59:32 | ||
106 | FUKS Szymon | 4141 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:20:08 | 01:21:35 | 03:24:14 | 04:57:03 | 06:59:37 | |
107 | FALDZINSKI Bartosz | 4173 | NYSA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:02:38 | 01:23:58 | 03:30:11 | 05:00:40 | 07:00:46 | ||
108 | STAROŃ Tomasz | 4291 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:31:17 | 01:20:34 | 03:32:50 | 05:00:41 | 07:01:25 | ||
109 | ZGRAJ Leszek | 4316 | MIKOLOW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:34:39 | 01:20:49 | 03:26:17 | 05:02:24 | 07:02:09 | ||
110 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 4292 | GOSTYN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:32:28 | 01:19:17 | 03:26:18 | 04:56:33 | 07:03:27 | ||
111 | SZYMCZYK Michał | 4318 | DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO | SZPROTAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:38:07 | 01:27:27 | 03:35:41 | 05:10:43 | 07:06:34 | |
112 | SMYK Kamil | 4117 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:58:28 | 01:19:53 | 03:21:11 | 04:59:38 | 07:07:03 | ||
113 | KONOPKA Bartosz | 4262 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:56:08 | 01:26:10 | 03:31:00 | 05:01:32 | 07:07:39 | |
114 | ZDANOWICZ Elżbieta | 4253 | VEGE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:58:59 | 01:27:33 | 03:39:58 | 05:11:33 | 07:07:58 | |
115 | KŁODZIŃSKI Karol | 4231 | TAZDEVIL TEAM | TORUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:09:57 | 01:25:28 | 03:39:03 | 05:14:51 | 07:10:11 | |
116 | CHOJNACKA Karolina | 4232 | TAZDEVIL TEAM | TORUŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:09:47 | 01:25:41 | 03:39:12 | 05:15:00 | 07:10:22 | |
117 | DORDZIK Katarzyna | 4188 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:31:47 | 01:28:37 | 03:39:16 | 05:08:28 | 07:11:18 | ||
118 | MARZEC Dominik | 4055 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:41:08 | 01:26:13 | 03:37:06 | 05:09:37 | 07:12:08 | ||
119 | SKŁADANOWSKA Beata | 4263 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:24:37 | 01:29:14 | 03:29:35 | 05:10:34 | 07:12:30 | ||
120 | KOZŁOWSKA Iwona | 4043 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:54:57 | 01:29:54 | 03:44:10 | 05:18:18 | 07:14:19 | |
121 | PUZIO Bartłomiej | 4236 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:13:19 | 01:14:00 | 03:20:33 | 04:54:53 | 07:14:37 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
JASTRZĄBEK Marek | 4041 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | ROŻNOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:23:50 | 01:23:36 DNF | 03:27:45 DNF | 05:04:17 DNF | 07:14:55 DNF | ||
123 | SZAFRAŃSKI Dominik | 4040 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | OBORNIKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:23:37 | 01:23:41 | 03:27:59 | 05:04:31 | 07:15:02 | |
124 | LISZKA Piotrek | 4100 | BYTOM | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 05:05:27 | 01:26:15 | 03:36:51 | 05:17:39 | 07:17:08 | ||
125 | ROSOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 4096 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU SITECH | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:15:27 | 01:28:05 | 03:38:29 | 05:17:27 | 07:17:16 | |
126 | GIERSZEWSKI Marek | 4086 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:00:18 | 01:21:46 | 03:25:02 | 05:10:46 | 07:18:31 | ||
127 | KOŁKOWSKI Przemysław | 4338 | KIERUNEK HORYZONT | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:16:40 | 01:29:49 | 03:44:00 | 05:19:04 | 07:18:39 | |
128 | KAKOSZKA Marcin | 4076 | SALTY DOOG | ZAWADZKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:10:18 | 01:17:12 | 03:21:46 | 05:05:08 | 07:19:05 | |
129 | HOLDCRAFT Nicholas | 4185 | WYSOKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:27:20 | 01:29:37 | 03:26:01 | 05:04:23 | 07:19:12 | ||
130 | BOK Rafał | 4286 | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:59:37 | 01:24:50 | 03:29:45 | 05:17:31 | 07:19:21 | ||
131 | GAWRON Bartłomiej | 4279 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:44:24 | 01:20:33 | 03:29:46 | 05:07:43 | 07:19:29 | ||
132 | PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI Michał | 4027 | SLOW JOGGING | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:36:38 | 01:27:41 | 03:32:43 | 05:04:07 | 07:19:30 | |
133 | JURA Mariusz | 4272 | ZŁOWIESZCZE ZGRZYTNIĘCIE ZWIERACZA | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:43:28 | 01:24:34 | 03:37:47 | 05:18:17 | 07:19:38 | |
134 | WOJAK Malwina | 4125 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:04:07 | 01:29:24 | 03:47:40 | 05:18:51 | 07:19:40 | ||
135 | MAKSELON Anna | 4201 | SZCZECINEK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:03:41 | 01:26:53 | 03:36:51 | 05:22:53 | 07:19:52 | ||
136 | MICHAŁOWSKI Maciej | 4020 | KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKI | WARLUBIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:43:08 | 01:23:15 | 03:26:49 | 05:10:43 | 07:20:36 | |
137 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 4145 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:04:47 | 01:26:27 | 03:41:23 | 05:16:55 | 07:20:42 | |
138 | KUNECKI Norbert | 4226 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | RATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:42:47 | 01:29:13 | 03:43:28 | 05:18:16 | 07:20:50 | |
139 | KUCHARSKI Waldemar | 4109 | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:35:18 | 01:30:33 | 03:43:57 | 05:16:02 | 07:22:16 | ||
140 | ŁUKAWSKI Krzysztof | 4034 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:47:18 | 01:25:30 | 03:28:38 | 05:03:19 | 07:22:24 | ||
141 | STRONIKOWSKI Kamil | 4134 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:35:00 | 01:30:38 | 03:44:21 | 05:13:37 | 07:22:40 | ||
142 | KONIECZNA Paulina | 4271 | CH10 | CHOSZCZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:33:49 | 01:23:04 | 03:26:39 | 05:08:31 | 07:22:44 | |
143 | KUBICA Bartosz | 4258 | WISŁA WIELKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:52:28 | 01:27:23 | 03:37:55 | 05:14:22 | 07:23:01 | ||
144 | JUCHA Jacek | 4246 | CARBO ASECURA/ CA AKTYWNI | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:52:18 | 01:27:32 | 03:38:04 | 05:14:30 | 07:23:10 | |
145 | TYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 4131 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 05:07:59 | 01:17:39 | 03:28:14 | 05:21:49 | 07:23:41 | |
146 | KULA Sebastian | 4230 | SYCOWSKA POGOŃ | SYCÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:44:48 | 01:22:50 | 03:36:09 | 05:14:26 | 07:23:50 | |
147 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 4309 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PRUSZKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:16:48 | 01:27:42 | 03:42:14 | 05:25:32 | 07:23:53 | |
148 | PARZONKA Paweł | 4139 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:49:07 | 01:25:56 | 03:35:52 | 05:15:12 | 07:26:21 | |
149 | MARCINKOWSKI Przemysław | 4283 | PROTON/LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:34:20 | 01:30:34 | 03:46:53 | 05:25:29 | 07:26:36 | |
150 | WROE Agnieszka | 4030 | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:37:42 | 01:23:45 | 03:35:34 | 05:19:28 | 07:26:40 | ||
151 | GAŁWA Dawid | 4074 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:59:18 | 01:25:39 | 03:34:57 | 05:21:52 | 07:27:04 | ||
152 | QUIRINI Ewa | 4172 | NOWY TARG | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:40:58 | 01:28:05 | 03:43:00 | 05:19:15 | 07:27:42 | ||
153 | KOPACKI Grzegorz | 4108 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:01:58 | 01:24:16 | 03:41:07 | 05:21:25 | 07:28:17 | ||
154 | SZUMIEC Andrzej | 4009 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:38:17 | 01:36:01 | 03:55:32 | 05:27:01 | 07:29:44 | |
155 | ZAMBRZYCKI Maciej | 4289 | SAP LABS POLAND TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:59:48 | 01:24:39 | 03:29:28 | 05:17:20 | 07:30:03 | |
156 | KOWALSKI Rafał | 4217 | RADIO RODZINA WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:54:39 | 01:25:58 | 03:41:42 | 05:23:38 | 07:31:01 | |
157 | FEODORÓW Wojciech | 4337 | SKURCZYBYKI | ZABRZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:43:38 | 01:27:15 | 03:47:52 | 05:31:56 | 07:31:55 | |
158 | FURTAK Krzysztof | 4304 | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | LUBIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:44:37 | 01:25:51 | 03:44:38 | 05:25:04 | 07:32:21 | |
159 | BUDYCH Arek | 4303 | WRONKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:26:57 | 01:23:50 | 03:38:13 | 05:21:43 | 07:32:58 | ||
160 | SIENNICKI Leszek | 4251 | SUCHY LAS | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:14:48 | 01:25:42 | 03:39:21 | 05:21:11 | 07:33:11 | ||
161 | DOMARADZKA-KASZUBOWICZ Wiktoria | 4015 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:57:47 | 01:31:20 | 03:49:10 | 05:36:01 | 07:33:46 | |
162 | GRYGORUK Cezary | 4157 | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 05:24:17 | 01:25:05 | 03:42:50 | 05:25:40 | 07:35:09 | ||
163 | KOŁODZIEJ Paweł | 4214 | CZERNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:44:47 | 01:30:53 | 03:48:20 | 05:32:40 | 07:35:24 | ||
164 | FIREK Rafał | 4072 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:38:27 | 01:35:50 | 03:55:21 | 05:26:44 | 07:35:40 | |
165 | ZARĘBA Anna | 4005 | SZCZECINEK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:57:18 | 01:31:23 | 03:45:43 | 05:32:52 | 07:38:25 | ||
166 | ZARĘBA Adam | 4008 | SZCZECINEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:57:07 | 01:31:36 | 03:45:53 | 05:33:04 | 07:38:37 | ||
167 | WIECZOREK Monika | 4104 | BOLKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:56:27 | 01:27:55 | 03:45:43 | 05:24:26 | 07:40:23 | ||
168 | MURAWICZ Grzegorz | 4327 | PODLESIE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:56:57 | 01:28:49 | 03:41:00 | 05:29:51 | 07:41:54 | ||
169 | MIKOLAJCZYK Lukasz | 4007 | RUNTRIAL | CZELADŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:06:57 | 01:23:24 | 03:44:17 | 05:24:31 | 07:42:08 | |
170 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 4132 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:25:57 | 01:30:10 | 03:45:12 | 05:28:14 | 07:42:56 | |
171 | KABAŁA Bartosz | 4023 | GOSTYŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 04:36:57 | 01:18:09 | 03:26:28 | 05:22:55 | 07:44:23 | ||
172 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 4099 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT ATEAM | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:43:58 | 01:33:22 | 03:48:43 | 05:28:16 | 07:44:33 | |
173 | MORAWSKI Bartosz | 4013 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:52:18 | 01:31:21 | 03:53:47 | 05:42:34 | 07:44:53 | |
174 | RADZIWOŃ Krzysztof | 4142 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:04:27 | 01:30:37 | 03:49:59 | 05:32:19 | 07:44:53 | |
175 | NOWICKI Piotr | 4149 | HTJ | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:42:16 | 01:27:06 | 03:49:10 | 05:42:39 | 07:46:15 | |
176 | LEBODA Katarzyna | 4014 | WILD DOGS TEAM | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:24:28 | 01:28:10 | 03:48:53 | 05:33:55 | 07:46:22 | |
177 | KIERSKI Dariusz | 4110 | PSZCZYNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 05:13:58 | 01:32:41 | 03:54:00 | 05:35:22 | 07:46:23 | ||
178 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 4064 | GDAŃSK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:40:23 | 01:27:59 | 03:56:17 | 05:32:23 | 07:46:56 | ||
179 | KRYSKE Mariusz | 4284 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:51:37 | 01:29:05 | 03:47:25 | 05:36:06 | 07:47:01 | |
180 | PRYJMA Tomasz | 4197 | FUNEXSPORTS | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:35:39 | 01:31:57 | 03:56:41 | 05:37:03 | 07:47:59 | |
181 | GIBALSKI Tomasz | 4333 | OBORYGENI | ROŚCISŁAWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 05:35:58 | 01:25:47 | 03:45:44 | 05:26:13 | 07:50:01 | |
182 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 4334 | OBORYGENI | WILCZYN | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:35:40 | 01:26:05 | 03:46:04 | 05:26:31 | 07:50:19 | |
183 | KRUK Jacek | 4119 | POWAŁKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:19:27 | 01:31:35 | 04:02:53 | 05:41:17 | 07:52:20 | ||
184 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 4012 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:57:38 | 01:31:58 | 04:00:36 | 05:46:16 | 07:53:44 | |
185 | CEBRAT Ewa | 4025 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SOSNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:57:28 | 01:32:06 | 04:01:22 | 05:46:26 | 07:53:56 | |
186 | LUDEWICZ Mateusz | 4203 | START JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:03:30 | 01:27:05 | 03:37:02 | 05:23:05 | 07:54:23 | |
187 | KRZYŻOSTANIAK Marcin | 4325 | ZGRUBKA TEAM / MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:29:52 | 01:32:41 | 03:56:37 | 05:41:21 | 07:55:53 | |
188 | RACZKIEWICZ Jarosław | 4234 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS | ROKIETNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:41:58 | 01:32:38 | 03:51:27 | 05:37:09 | 07:56:33 | |
189 | SZCZUKA Joanna | 4039 | WIRY | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:28:34 | 01:31:03 | 03:58:03 | 05:47:08 | 07:57:12 | ||
190 | FALBA Karol | 4298 | #TEAMLATIS | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:13:07 | 01:22:44 | 03:38:15 | 05:24:18 | 07:57:26 | |
191 | KONIECZNY Andrzej | 4324 | GOSTYŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:41:48 | 01:32:58 | 04:00:02 | 05:45:47 | 07:57:43 | ||
192 | GAWLAK Robert | 4277 | ROZBIEGAMY TO MIASTO CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:09:07 | 01:26:41 | 03:45:53 | 05:31:59 | 07:57:49 | |
193 | JARASZEK Sanjaya | 4335 | JASNASTRONAMOCY.INFO | NYSA | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 05:41:28 | 01:34:29 | 03:49:53 | 05:33:17 | 07:57:55 | |
194 | FRANKOWSKI Dariusz | 4221 | SZAMANI W TRANSIE | BYTOM | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:53:18 | 01:29:23 | 03:54:11 | 05:40:06 | 07:57:59 | |
195 | ŻABIEREK Tomek | 4257 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:49:38 | 01:32:10 | 03:50:53 | 05:33:14 | 07:58:49 | ||
196 | SZAFRAN Łukasz | 4091 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | NIEZDÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:40:47 | 01:30:46 | 03:52:16 | 05:36:00 | 07:59:18 | |
197 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 4336 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:30:57 | 01:33:24 | 03:57:35 | 05:46:47 | 07:59:22 | |
198 | PURA Paweł | 4114 | BACZYNA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:49:27 | 01:30:50 | 03:52:25 | 05:33:08 | 07:59:51 | ||
199 | DUCH Emil | 4329 | JB WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:43:18 | 01:33:12 | 03:58:06 | 05:42:28 | 08:00:31 | |
200 | BLIŹNIEWSKI Marek | 4213 | SNG WILD DUCK | GŁOWNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:14:22 | 01:40:25 | 03:47:54 | 05:50:44 | 08:00:55 | |
201 | DOBRENKO Edyta | 4171 | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:06:28 | 01:35:25 | 03:55:26 | 05:42:38 | 08:01:50 | ||
202 | GRYS Paweł | 4021 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:42:27 | 01:26:01 | 03:52:40 | 05:39:47 | 08:03:34 | |
203 | ROŻKO Krzysztof | 4163 | 4ROŻKI | BRWINÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:18:47 | 01:31:07 | 03:56:25 | 05:48:20 | 08:07:16 | |
204 | DOMAGAŁA Konrad | 4107 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:04:19 | 01:32:17 | 04:01:09 | 05:53:46 | 08:08:31 | |
205 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 4058 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:30:38 | 01:27:41 | 03:54:04 | 05:52:45 | 08:08:53 | ||
206 | PÓŁGRABIA Dawid | 4033 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:30:20 | 01:28:05 | 03:54:24 | 05:53:02 | 08:09:02 | ||
207 | KUPIEC Maciej | 4046 | ŻEBERKA TEAM | IWINY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:30:28 | 01:27:48 | 03:54:17 | 05:52:54 | 08:09:02 | |
208 | DELONG Sebastian | 4069 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:59:09 | 01:26:11 | 03:47:27 | 05:50:20 | 08:09:08 | |
209 | ZUBERT Marcin | 4307 | PRESSGLASS-BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | RUDNIK WIELKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:33:28 | 01:26:42 | 04:04:07 | 05:48:44 | 08:10:19 | |
210 | MARKOWSKI Marek | 4268 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:51:16 | 01:27:46 | 03:43:26 | 05:35:21 | 08:10:20 | |
211 | GĄSZCZAK Mariusz | 4138 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:48:57 | 01:28:59 | 03:44:12 | 05:37:27 | 08:12:39 | |
212 | BOGDAŁ Adam | 4059 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:45:37 | 01:32:01 | 03:51:46 | 05:46:31 | 08:13:19 | ||
213 | AZAREWICZ Grzegorz | 4322 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:46:27 | 01:37:17 | 03:55:17 | 06:07:41 | 08:13:33 | ||
214 | SYNOWIEC Grzegorz | 4118 | 1975 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:50:27 | 01:30:23 | 03:59:11 | 05:52:54 | 08:14:38 | |
215 | PODGÓRNY Mariusz | 4166 | TEAM OZIMEK | OZIMEK | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 04:47:58 | 01:24:16 | 03:50:07 | 05:47:48 | 08:14:55 | |
216 | KOWALEWSKI Grzegorz | 4113 | KRZEPRÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:50:46 | 01:34:06 | 03:57:13 | 05:49:42 | 08:15:27 | ||
217 | FURMANIAK Mateusz | 4182 | 1989 | MROWINO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:09:37 | 01:32:43 | 03:59:57 | 05:53:41 | 08:17:11 | |
218 | KOŚKA Aleksandra | 4160 | SPARTA RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:09:17 | 01:33:01 | 04:00:18 | 05:54:00 | 08:17:24 | |
219 | JAMRÓZ Wojciech | 4222 | KW GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:41:11 | 01:26:01 | 03:55:30 | 05:44:40 | 08:17:29 | |
220 | OZIMINA Hubert | 4065 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:36:07 | 01:28:42 | 03:54:38 | 05:50:46 | 08:17:34 | |
221 | KUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 4200 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:51:35 | 01:37:01 | 04:14:38 | 06:13:00 | 08:17:40 | |
222 | WRĘCZYCKI Łukasz | 4016 | 5 PUŁK CHEMICZNY | LUBLINIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:31:28 | 01:31:43 | 04:01:04 | 05:54:22 | 08:19:16 | |
223 | PĘKAŁA Michał | 4077 | POLARIS/BIEG OPOLSKI | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:45:27 | 01:40:01 | 04:03:30 | 06:04:35 | 08:20:20 | |
224 | URBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 4088 | BIEG OPOLSKI | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:45:13 | 01:39:42 | 04:03:43 | 06:04:05 | 08:20:21 | |
225 | SZCZEPANIAK Jadwiga | 4120 | KS STASZEWSCY | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:31:58 | 01:37:14 | 04:05:43 | 05:52:38 | 08:20:52 | |
226 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 4056 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:43:48 | 01:32:58 | 03:53:05 | 05:48:03 | 08:20:59 | |
227 | JAMROZ Mariola | 4176 | KIELCE | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:37:37 | 01:39:56 | 04:15:22 | 06:04:58 | 08:21:16 | ||
228 | RYCHTYK Dawid | 4169 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:30:08 | 01:29:05 | 03:54:53 | 06:05:23 | 08:22:18 | ||
229 | GAIDA Karol | 4178 | WROCŁAWSKIE ŚWIRY | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:19:12 | 01:27:45 | 03:50:50 | 05:45:21 | 08:24:36 | |
230 | ZYZAŃSKI Andrzej | 4194 | ZIZU | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:24:57 | 01:28:25 | 04:07:23 | 06:02:49 | 08:25:04 | |
231 | SZMYT Piotr | 4193 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:24:49 | 01:28:34 | 04:07:45 | 06:02:58 | 08:25:15 | |
232 | GRZYWIŃSKI Wojtek | 4127 | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:26:07 | 01:30:27 | 04:03:59 | 06:02:59 | 08:28:49 | ||
233 | JAWORSKI Barłomiej | 4057 | MIKOŁÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 05:22:08 | 01:24:28 | 03:45:58 | 05:58:28 | 08:29:01 | ||
234 | PÖPKE Anna | 4079 | REEBOK RUN CREW CZĘSTOCHOWA | KŁOMNICE | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:14:10 | 01:32:48 | 03:55:51 | 05:50:22 | 08:29:37 | |
235 | RULAK Jerzy | 4273 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:40:38 | 01:42:54 | 04:02:07 | 06:04:32 | 08:30:57 | ||
236 | JASTRZAB-STANDERSKA Joanna | 4310 | CZESTOCHOWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:39:48 | 01:34:07 | 04:06:15 | 06:04:18 | 08:31:47 | ||
237 | JOVANOVIĆ-DOBRZYŃSKA Marta | 4224 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:03:00 | 01:43:41 | 04:18:29 | 06:14:55 | 08:31:54 | ||
238 | KUŚ Jakub | 4179 | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 06:14:46 | 01:27:32 | 04:25:18 | 06:13:39 | 08:34:21 | ||
239 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 4143 | ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:02:07 | 01:37:31 | 04:19:45 | 06:10:45 | 08:36:33 | |
240 | MIELCZAREK Grzegorz | 4048 | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 05:08:58 | 01:23:13 | 03:50:03 | 05:48:21 | 08:36:44 | ||
241 | WOZNIAK Damian | 4121 | CHOMIKI Z KOPYTEM | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:16:09 | 01:34:49 | 04:14:11 | 06:10:43 | 08:36:45 | |
242 | MISIAK Patryk | 4124 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:15:57 | 01:35:08 | 04:14:29 | 06:11:02 | 08:36:59 | ||
243 | SZCZERBAL Agnieszka | 4090 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:35:58 | 01:38:31 | 04:17:22 | 06:09:06 | 08:38:17 | |
244 | ZGOŁA Przemysław | 4092 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:36:08 | 01:38:13 | 04:17:14 | 06:08:59 | 08:38:18 | |
245 | GARBACZ Damian | 4070 | SOŚNICOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:22:37 | 01:31:25 | 04:10:29 | 06:08:00 | 08:38:25 | ||
246 | PLEWKA Sylwia | 4129 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:42:28 | 01:37:00 | 04:13:02 | 06:07:08 | 08:38:41 | ||
247 | SZEWCZYK Marek | 4054 | CYBINA TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 05:11:27 | 01:39:24 | 04:18:45 | 06:10:43 | 08:38:55 | |
248 | CZEKA Rudolf | 4168 | MYSŁOWICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-18 05:12:38 | 01:37:55 | 04:18:15 | 06:15:32 | 08:40:15 | ||
249 | PIĄTEK Tomasz | 4297 | WILD BUCHAYS | PISARZOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:55:07 | 01:33:42 | 04:04:55 | 06:04:00 | 08:41:16 | |
250 | SÓJKA Szymon | 4299 | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:08:17 | 01:38:48 | 04:19:10 | 06:22:01 | 08:42:59 | ||
251 | SÓJKA Agnieszka | 4300 | TORUŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:08:07 | 01:38:59 | 04:19:28 | 06:21:21 | 08:43:09 | ||
252 | MASŁO Andrzej | 4006 | BYSTRZYCA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:12:27 | 01:41:55 | 04:19:44 | 06:13:37 | 08:43:22 | ||
253 | HALINIAK Marek | 4053 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:28:17 | 01:39:19 | 04:07:50 | 06:15:18 | 08:45:08 | |
254 | SOBKOWIAK Ewa | 4242 | 100MCP | POZNAŃ | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 05:11:01 | 01:47:33 | 04:21:54 | 06:19:29 | 08:52:01 | |
255 | KLIMCZAK Marcin | 4044 | PORAJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:48:18 | 01:35:19 | 04:27:59 | 06:29:29 | 08:52:14 | ||
256 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 4105 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:27:07 | 01:40:30 | 04:16:26 | 06:22:37 | 08:53:10 | ||
257 | LENARCZYK Michał | 4155 | BIESZCZADZKI WAGABUNDA | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:32:57 | 01:39:25 | 04:15:48 | 06:10:25 | 08:54:55 | |
258 | LENARCZYK Marcin | 4154 | BIESZCZADZKI WAGABUNDA | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:32:48 | 01:39:35 | 04:15:57 | 06:10:34 | 08:55:05 | |
259 | WIÓREK Maciej | 4196 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:03:55 | 01:35:15 | 03:57:33 | 06:06:34 | 08:56:46 | |
260 | GOZDAN Dariusz | 4237 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:46:47 | 01:36:12 | 04:05:17 | 06:20:03 | 08:56:54 | ||
261 | POLIWKA-KISIEL Malgorzata | 4209 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:03:19 | 01:30:46 | 03:55:30 | 06:07:10 | 08:57:18 | |
262 | DARSKI Rafał | 4144 | RECAMIERE | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 05:18:23 | 01:34:58 | 04:13:53 | 06:28:58 | 08:57:20 | |
263 | MAKSELON Maciej | 4202 | SZCZECINEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:03:09 | 01:40:42 | 04:03:12 | 06:07:20 | 08:57:28 | ||
264 | BOCIAGA Paweł | 4017 | RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA Z MIASTA ŁODZI | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:00:48 | 01:29:56 | 03:50:56 | 06:01:42 | 08:57:56 | |
FALISZEWSKI Sebastian | 4003 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:00:38 | 01:30:05 DNF | 03:51:00 DNF | 06:01:52 DNF | 08:58:05 DNF | |||
266 | NOWAK Bartosz | 4204 | POMIOTY SZATANA | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:57:58 | 01:35:35 | 04:13:40 | 06:20:50 | 08:59:38 | |
SAMBORSKI Piotr | 4198 | WKURW_TEAM | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:05:57 | 01:42:33 DNF | 04:40:14 DNF | 06:34:23 DNF | 09:05:00 DNF | ||
MULARCZYK Marta | 4047 | WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:05:47 | 01:42:42 DNF | 04:40:23 DNF | 06:34:33 DNF | 09:05:08 DNF | ||
269 | SULIGA Paweł | 4010 | IBBENBÜREN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:30:48 | 01:38:39 | 04:18:47 | 06:18:08 | 09:06:07 | ||
270 | KĘPSKI Grzegorz | 4035 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:55:19 | 01:42:43 | 04:24:54 | 06:28:31 | 09:07:31 | ||
271 | JUROWSKA Agata | 4240 | ACTIV RUN ŁASK | ŁASK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:10:37 | 01:38:21 | 04:37:08 | 06:38:45 | 09:08:46 | |
272 | KISIELEWSKA Katarzyna | 4238 | ACTIV RUN ŁASK | ŁASK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:10:28 | 01:38:30 | 04:37:18 | 06:38:58 | 09:08:55 | |
273 | HANSZ Donat | 4066 | NETBOX BIEGA | PIASKI | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 04:48:48 | 01:34:14 | 04:09:22 | 06:18:16 | 09:09:08 | |
274 | BARTOSZEK Dawid | 4162 | LUTUTÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 04:36:28 | 01:35:16 | 04:00:29 | 06:14:47 | 09:12:52 | ||
275 | TRZEBSKI Adam | 4161 | LUTUTÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:36:18 | 01:35:07 | 04:04:58 | 06:14:56 | 09:13:03 | ||
276 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 4001 | ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:02:18 | 01:37:21 | 04:32:14 | 06:29:08 | 09:13:44 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 14:30:00 | |||||||||||
277 | MUCHAJER Dawid | 4152 | CSWLĄD | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:38:28 | 01:33:12 | 04:20:37 | 06:25:52 | 09:18:29 | |
278 | SIUDZIŃSKA Anna | 4259 | DRUŻYNA LISKA | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:51:47 | 01:41:42 | 04:30:22 | 06:39:58 | 09:18:36 | |
279 | PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 4063 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:38:20 | 01:33:19 | 04:20:45 | 06:26:01 | 09:18:37 | |
280 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Urszula | 4147 | BBL OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:08:27 | 01:40:20 | 04:26:20 | 06:37:26 | 09:23:35 | |
281 | KUNKEL Anna | 4165 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:42:38 | 01:48:39 | 04:41:06 | 06:49:18 | 09:23:41 | |
282 | KLAWIKOWSKI Maciej | 4184 | SOPOT | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:06:07 | 01:52:47 | 04:28:30 | 06:40:05 | 09:25:56 | ||
283 | MARCINIAK Anna | 4038 | CHOCIANÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:11:38 | 01:41:31 | 04:38:37 | 06:47:29 | 09:32:14 | ||
284 | OLECHNOWICZ Magda | 4228 | BBL GORZÓW WLKP. | GORZÓW WLKP | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:39:18 | 01:46:07 | 04:30:32 | 06:49:22 | 09:33:56 | |
285 | JAKIMKO Monika | 4175 | LZS LIPA | LIPA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:56:37 | 01:44:19 | 04:35:25 | 06:46:37 | 09:33:59 | |
286 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 4270 | GORZÓW WLKP | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:39:09 | 01:46:16 | 04:30:38 | 06:49:29 | 09:34:02 | ||
287 | KONARSKA Aleksandra | 4229 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:39:38 | 01:45:47 | 04:29:54 | 06:49:00 | 09:36:35 | |
288 | MACKIEWICZ Magdalena | 4004 | DŁUGOBIEGANIE | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:21:47 | 01:43:48 | 04:40:38 | 06:57:43 | 09:37:37 | |
289 | NATKANIEC Grażyna | 4087 | LZS LIPA | BOLKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:56:47 | 01:40:48 | 04:34:28 | 06:46:43 | 09:39:00 | |
290 | SZYGENDA Waldemar | 4239 | KONIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:53:38 | 01:48:39 | 04:39:39 | 06:53:10 | 09:39:03 | ||
291 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Edyta | 4068 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:16:29 | 01:49:07 | 04:45:57 | 07:03:00 | 09:43:08 | |
292 | MACKIEWICZ Dorota | 4220 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:48:37 | 01:49:10 | 04:53:25 | 07:07:59 | 09:47:53 | |
293 | NADOBNIK Beata | 4123 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA / SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:05:19 | 01:44:56 | 04:47:27 | 06:59:58 | 09:51:53 | |
294 | MIĘTEK Agnieszka | 4050 | ŻAGAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:30:38 | 01:59:13 | 05:03:31 | 07:11:14 | 09:56:22 | ||
295 | MIĘTEK Dariusz | 4049 | ŻAGAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:30:28 | 01:59:22 | 05:03:43 | 07:11:24 | 09:56:30 | ||
KORZHUN Aliaksandr | 4212 | KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:31:07 | 01:43:20 DNF | 04:37:54 DNF | 06:58:57 DNF | 10:14:22 DNF | ||
297 | RURKA Grzegorz Rurka | 4060 | SAMBIEGAM | WARSAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 05:36:26 | 01:45:19 | ||||
KINDRA Marek | 4011 | FC KACZOR LUBIN | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:45:47 | 01:33:48 DNF | 04:08:58 DNF | 06:46:09 DNF | DNF | ||
JANKOWSKI Tom | 4062 | QCE SPARTY | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:59:19 | 01:40:28 DNF | 04:40:51 DNF | 06:52:51 DNF | DNF | ||
ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 4093 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:47:48 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BUJLIS Eugeniusz | 4151 | DZIARALNIA WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:38:57 | 01:26:56 DNF | 04:07:17 DNF | 06:24:03 DNF | DNF | ||
ŁUKASZCZYK Andrzej | 4180 | LUBIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:46:07 | 01:32:58 DNF | 04:20:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 4181 | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:45:57 | 01:34:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Aga | 4186 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-18 04:50:57 | 01:59:17 DNF | 05:30:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRUPIŃSKA Wiola | 4241 | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-18 04:40:28 | 01:51:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZDZIARSKI Tomasz | 4249 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:52:06 | 01:35:59 DNF | 04:14:08 DNF | 06:07:42 DNF | DNF | |||
STEFAŃSKI Krystian | 4250 | KS KANAŁEK | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 05:02:47 | 01:07:01 DNF | 02:50:41 DNF | 04:01:34 DNF | DNF | ||
WARSKI Patryk | 4252 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-18 04:54:27 | 01:11:14 DNF | 03:13:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PRZYBYLAK Michał | 4208 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-18 05:22:19 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JESIOŁOWSKI Robert | 4022 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-18 04:58:07 | 01:35:04 DNF | 04:06:46 DNF | 06:16:16 DNF | DNF | |||
DQ | MASIAREK Maciej | 4195 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-18 05:06:47 | 01:00:53 DQ | 02:30:45 DQ | 03:33:52 DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 311 wynik(ów)