Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 421 |
Wystartowało : | 383 |
Nie ukończyło : | 29 |
Ukończyło : | 354 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROZNERSKA Dagmara | 4152 | KB SOBÓTKA | RĘKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
2 | MAKOWSKA Olga | 4368 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
3 | JODŁOWSKI Marek | 4114 | BBL KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | KROSNO ODRZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
4 | PASTERNAK Daniel | 4338 | BYSTRZYCA KLODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | ||
5 | CHYLIŃSKI Sławomir | 4237 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | MUSIAŁ Paweł | 4133 | BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI BEZ GACI | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
TOMASZEWSKI Mariusz | 4210 | LIPNICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:01 DNF | |||
8 | BAKALARZ Emil | 4274 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
9 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 4073 | KGHM ZG RUN | JACZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
10 | JEZIERSKI Tomasz | 4183 | SUPADUPAFLY | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
11 | VOITIUK Dmytro | 4346 | SUPADUPAFLY | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
TERZONI Christian | 4117 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | CASTELNOVO NE MONTI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:02 DNF | ||
13 | PITUCH Grzegorz | 4140 | KS WYSOKA | WYSOKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
14 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 4382 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
15 | GOC Paweł | 4254 | RMT | BOCHNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
16 | MALICKI Grzegorz | 4310 | ORANGE POLSKA | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
17 | MASIAREK Maciej | 4270 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | ||
18 | JĘDRZEJKO Dominik | 4054 | BIEGAM SOBIE | JASIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
19 | GRZYBEK Sławomir | 4106 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA RUNNING TEAM | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
20 | KOLASA Andrzej | 4154 | KLUB J.SŁOWACKIEGO | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
21 | GLUSNEVS Didzis | 4362 | RIGA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
22 | DYBEK Pawel | 4414 | SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM | MIELEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
23 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 4252 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
24 | URBAŃCZYK Grzegorz | 4365 | FOR RUN TEAM & ADRUNALINE | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
25 | MAJCHER Piotr | 4186 | BW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZE | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
26 | MALEC Artur | 4096 | KOMORNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
27 | MATUSZEWSKI Łukasz | 4028 | BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
28 | SKŁADANOWSKA Beata | 4263 | EUROCASH | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
29 | SOSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 4301 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
GARUS Łukasz | 4264 | EUROCASH | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | ||
31 | MAZUREK Marcin | 4379 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | KRUSZEWNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
32 | TRULIS Modris | 4399 | SUPERVARONI | RIGA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
33 | WYLEŻAŁEK Alina | 4327 | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
34 | JAROWICZ Jakub | 4091 | ZIELONA GORA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
35 | WARWAS Radosław | 4387 | BISKUPICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
36 | SZYMURA Wojciech | 4189 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
37 | KARNICKA Iwona | 4019 | DZG RUNNERS | ZGORZELEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
38 | MAZUREK Łukasz | 4027 | DZG RUNNERS | ZGORZELEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
39 | MRÓWKA Michał | 4002 | OBOZY GÓRSKIE | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
40 | NARWOJSZ Arkadiusz | 4159 | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | ||
41 | STAROŃ Norbert | 4016 | DZG RUNNERS | ZGORZELEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
42 | DOBROWOLSKI Krzysztof | 4100 | DZG RUNNERS | SULIKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
43 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 4282 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ RUNNERS | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
44 | KONDYCKI Adam | 4030 | DZG RUNNERS | ZGORZELEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
KLEINSCHMIDT Łukasz | 4086 | KRIS TRANS MAŁYSZKA | WIERZENICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:06 DNF | ||
PROSZAK Sebastian | 4245 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | KŁODZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:06 DNF | ||
47 | OSTROWSKI Grzegorz | 4317 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
48 | MERKWA Wojciech | 4325 | ZIOMKI | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
49 | JAKOWSKI Mateusz | 4095 | BARDO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
50 | SZANDAŁA Jacek | 4092 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
51 | ANSONS Karlis | 4193 | SUPERVARONI | IKSKILE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
JERMAK Kamil | 4105 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:07 DNF | |||
GRUSZKA Aleksandra | 4291 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:07 DNF | |||
54 | FLAGA Iwona | 4205 | LOS PANTALONES ROJOS | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
55 | WATROS Eryk | 4212 | 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | LUBOŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
56 | POLEK Ewa | 4241 | BW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZE | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
57 | ZIEMBA Michal | 4326 | ZIOMKI | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
58 | SOWIŃSKA-JANECZEK Joanna | 4013 | KB MARATON TUREK | TUREK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
59 | MUS Pawel | 4162 | MASATEAM | LUBIESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
60 | ŁESKE Jan | 4017 | ZA LINIĄ METY | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
61 | WILK Jacek | 4397 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
62 | SZARAPANOWSKI Marcin | 4202 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
63 | KOMAR Krystian | 4192 | KOMARKI | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
64 | STASIAK Łukasz | 4076 | LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
65 | HACUŚ Jacek | 4059 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
66 | SOBCZYK Grzesiu | 4167 | WIELUŃ BIEGA | WIELUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
67 | BOSY Hubert | 4417 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
RZECZYŃSKA Anna | 4121 | BBL GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:09 DNF | ||
69 | RYCHTER Karol | 4418 | THE TYCHTERS | NIEMCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
70 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 4375 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
71 | ZIEBA Tomek | 4386 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
72 | ZILGALVIS Matīss | 4347 | SUPERVARONI | RĪGA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
73 | SALAMON Pawel | 4039 | KOPEĆ TEAM | GORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
74 | WAWRZYNIAK Małgorzata | 4236 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
75 | JAKUBCZAK Konrad | 4037 | DEBEŚCIAK | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
76 | SKOKOWSKI Maciej | 4144 | MASŁOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | ||
77 | WÓJCIK Michał | 4157 | GRUPA SUDECKA GOPR | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
78 | BURA Krystian | 4122 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
79 | WOJTAL Marcin | 4280 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
80 | KOCHAŃSKI Tomasz | 4033 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
81 | HAUSMAN Magdalena | 4009 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
82 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Krzysztof | 4097 | KOMORNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
83 | SCHÜTZ Michał | 4253 | WIELOWIEŚ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
84 | CAPUTA Wojciech | 4409 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
85 | BURLIGA Marzena | 4038 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | KNURÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
86 | BURLIGA Mariusz | 4099 | Stallentis Active Team | KNURÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
87 | WITKE-ORLIKOWSKA Marta | 4184 | KARPACZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
88 | JANIK Beata | 4156 | RUNDOMSKO | RADOMSKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
89 | KANIEWSKA Agnieszka | 4416 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
90 | GŁADYKOWSKI Łukasz | 4187 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | GNIEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
91 | ANTKOWICZ Marcin | 4088 | PROZAC TEAM NYSA | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
92 | KUSTRA Klaudia | 4119 | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
93 | CIESIELSKI Michał | 4328 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
94 | JASZKIEWICZ Adrian | 4292 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | WOJNOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
95 | PARZONKA Sylwester | 4165 | KS GEPARD KEPNO | MROCZEN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
96 | PIKOS Patryk | 4136 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
97 | HEJZNER Arkadiusz | 4217 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
98 | SOBANIA Tomasz | 4268 | PIAST GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
99 | CANDER Piotr | 4374 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
100 | POPIEL Andrzej | 4194 | POPSMART.PL | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
101 | BOGUCKA Emilia | 4380 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
102 | CHWEDCZUK Robert | 4232 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
103 | CHMAJ Jerzy | 4248 | BRATKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
104 | DOMAGAŁA Grażyna | 4303 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
105 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 4320 | KOŁOBRZEG | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
106 | BOMBA Alina | 4363 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
107 | GRABOŚ Nina | 4314 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
108 | URBANIK Łukasz | 4284 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
109 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 4316 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
WASILKOWSKI Jerzy | 4135 | CYSTIC FIBROSIS RUNNING TEAM | KALISZ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:16 DNF | ||
111 | JANUSZ Jakub | 4126 | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
112 | GOLCZAK Krzysztof | 4011 | TEAM KGB | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
113 | BRONCZAK Tomasz | 4055 | ZBĄSZYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
114 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 4134 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
115 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 4388 | POZYTYWNIE_ROZBIEGANA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
116 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 4018 | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/TEAM KGB | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
117 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 4166 | KS BARYCZ MILICZ | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
118 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 4342 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | ||
119 | STASIW Przemysław | 4407 | ULTRA TRAIL FANATICS | ŻYRARDÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
120 | NIEZNAJ Beata | 4056 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
121 | CZESNY Bartosz | 4043 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | TARŁÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
JAGODZIŃSKA Paulina | 4036 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC/ WKURW_TEAM | MIELEC | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | ||
123 | SAJAK Kamil | 4098 | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | DOBCZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
124 | SYPNIEWSKI Krystian | 4139 | ZBGB | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
125 | MENDYK Maciej | 4168 | DĄBRÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
126 | NECKAR Michał | 4071 | HWBC | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
127 | SKROBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 4200 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
128 | KUROWSKI Aleksander | 4089 | SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
129 | SERAFIN Michał | 4087 | HWBC | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
130 | BUDZOWSKI Radosław | 4116 | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | DOBCZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
131 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Aleksandra | 4297 | POZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-WILDA) | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
132 | MRÓZ Agata | 4025 | AFRO FIT WATAHA | WAŁCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
133 | KUDŁA Joanna | 4223 | KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
134 | FALBA Karol | 4404 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
135 | KOLEJ Monika | 4120 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZOW | GORZOW WLKP . | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
136 | WOJTYCZKA Katarzyna | 4228 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNIG TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
137 | DEMBY Michał | 4290 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
138 | GROBOSZ Jan | 4312 | KAMIONEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
139 | MROZIK Mariusz | 4146 | SZCZECINEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
140 | CHYLIŃSKI Łukasz | 4004 | CLOCKWORK DRUID | GRUDZIĄDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
MAŁGORZATA Modelska | 4341 | AZS AWF MASTERS | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:21 DNF | ||
142 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 4377 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
143 | DZIOB Grzegorz | 4173 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | MAŁA WIEŚ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
144 | JAMRÓZ Wojciech | 4229 | KW GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
145 | NASIADKA Michał | 4249 | CIECHANOWIEC | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
146 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 4188 | WARCZĄCE SZPRYCHY | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
147 | MISTUR Szymon | 4023 | PRZYBYSZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
148 | NEUMANN Beata | 4115 | CENTRUM ŁĄKOWA 1 | RADKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
149 | GWOŹDZIEWICZ Tomasz | 4337 | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
WIERZBIŃSKA Karolina | 4366 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | ||
151 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria | 4367 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
152 | LANGE Paweł | 4137 | ALSTOM KATOWICE | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
153 | BŁASZCZYK Luiza | 4129 | MECHLIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
154 | KOTRA Jacek | 4383 | POLA&GAJA TEAM | SMOLNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
155 | BOKSA Małgorzata | 4351 | NIEZRZESZONA | ZIĘBICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
156 | NAWROT Marek | 4278 | BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM! | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
157 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 4372 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
158 | TOMCZAK Rafał | 4169 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
159 | KURZACZ Orfeusz | 4304 | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
160 | PLEWA Piotr | 4356 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
RYCHŁOWSKI Ryszard | 4020 | PIŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:25 DNF | |||
162 | CHOJKA-BARTOSZKO Karolina | 4084 | DAWIDY BANKOWE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
163 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 4302 | OSIELSKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
164 | ANACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 4295 | ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
165 | HELWICH Agnieszka | 4085 | HERLEV | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
166 | KOWALCZYK Adam | 4369 | STS BIEGATON - SEKCJA GÓRSKA | MIKOLOW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
167 | KUREK Michał | 4343 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
168 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 4118 | ODDYCHAJSWOBODNIE.PL | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
169 | PRZYBYTKOWSKI Adam | 4308 | NIE ZRZESZONY | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
170 | JASTRZAB-STANDERSKA Joanna | 4412 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
171 | CHOŁOTA Marek | 4287 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
172 | ŻUKOWSKI Karol | 4321 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
173 | KLAWIKOWSKI Mateusz | 4348 | JACEK BIEGA RUNNINGTEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
174 | LIS Paweł | 4357 | CENTRUM FORMY 58-100 ŚWIDNICA | MIEROSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
175 | KARLIK Łukasz | 4281 | ES TEAM | MYSŁOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
176 | GRADZIK Inga | 4370 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
177 | BOROWIK Łukasz | 4014 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
178 | FROŃ Kamila | 4008 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
179 | SOCHA Seweryn | 4286 | SII RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
180 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewa | 4111 | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
181 | PFITZENREUTER Justin | 4258 | BERLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
182 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Katarzyna | 4421 | COMFORT ZONE | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
183 | MASŁOWSKI Robert | 4171 | ANTON TEAM | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
184 | CISZEWSKI Maciej | 4307 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | MIRKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
185 | KURACH Paweł | 4298 | SII RUNNING TEAM | GARWOLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
186 | PATROŃSKI Adam | 4180 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
187 | BAR Aleksandra | 4376 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
188 | ROZNERSKI Łukasz | 4153 | KB SOBÓTKA | RĘKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
189 | JOŃCZYK Rafał | 4415 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
190 | PIWOWOŃSKI Paweł | 4132 | ZAGRODNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
191 | SZULC Krzysztof | 4393 | ALBATROSY | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
192 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 4222 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
193 | POPRAWA Przemysław | 4391 | PIOMAT TEAM | KOBYLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
194 | MITEK Dorota | 4293 | KBSUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | BYCHOWO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
195 | MITEK Andrzej | 4247 | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | ŻMIGRÓD | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
196 | WOŹNIAK Jerzy | 4246 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
197 | HAMPEL Karolina | 4110 | LUCKY LUKI | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
198 | JÓZEFIAK Beata | 4330 | PLEWISKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
199 | TRZECIAK Andrzej | 4323 | PURA VIDA TEAM | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
200 | WACHNIENKO Błażej | 4021 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
201 | GIŻEWSKI Grzegorz | 4158 | GŁOWNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | ||
202 | ANTKOWIAK Michał | 4178 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
203 | ANTKOWIAK Monika | 4177 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
204 | KALETA Leszek | 4074 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | ||
205 | JABKOWSKI Łukasz | 4007 | KHG GROUP | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
206 | SOCHAJ Anna | 4170 | FUKUNDA | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
207 | PAKUŁA Włodzimierz | 4151 | GŁOWNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | ||
PODSADNY Bartosz | 4203 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:33 DNF | |||
209 | RUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 4081 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | GRYFINO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
210 | KUŁAGA Sebastian | 4371 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | MYSLOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
211 | CZOSNOWSKI Krzysztof | 4029 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
212 | KWIECIŃSKA Małgorzata | 4394 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
213 | ZAŁUSKA-LIPA Agnieszka | 4355 | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | ||
214 | POGORZELSKI Mariusz | 4269 | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY | KARCZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
215 | BASIAK Michał | 4265 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | ||
216 | KOCOUREK Martin | 4411 | RUNCAT | PRAHA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
217 | GAŁUSZKA Filip | 4112 | KOKOSZKA36TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
218 | HŁASKO Anna | 4313 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | ||
219 | WAWRZYNIAK Damian | 4104 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | ||
220 | MOREVA Daria | 4322 | TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
221 | LIS Sebastian | 4044 | KB DĘBIEC | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
222 | KRAWIEC Dominik | 4123 | KROSNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | ||
223 | ŠALIGA Jan | 4410 | ŠÁLARUN | DRMOUL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
224 | GIERADA Mateusz | 4072 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | ||
225 | KANIEWSKI Michał | 4244 | ORANGE POLSKA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
226 | CHOMISZCZAK Bogdan | 4147 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
227 | WOŁKOWYCKI Paweł | 4403 | BIEGAM Z KAJĄ | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
228 | BOROWCZYK Marcin | 4340 | ULTRASI | CZMOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
229 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 4373 | LENIWY INACZEJ | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
230 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 4296 | BIERNATKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | ||
231 | ZAŁUSKI Piotr | 4175 | PECNA TEAM | PECNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
232 | GAWCZYŃSKI Marcel | 4257 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | ||
233 | DUDA Dariusz | 4080 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
234 | ZAŁUSKI Dominik | 4176 | PECNA TEAM | PECNA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
235 | HEJNA Łukasz | 4389 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | ||
236 | PODHAJNY Piotr | 4160 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
237 | SUCHODOLA Piotr | 4401 | KRUPNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
238 | JAKUBIAK Anna | 4070 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
239 | NAJDUK Daniel | 4034 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
PIETRZAK Anna | 4233 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:39 DNF | |||
241 | ŁAPIŃSKI Adam | 4179 | AIKIRUNNERS | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
242 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 4405 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
243 | KÓZKA Przemo | 4208 | NBR TEAM | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
244 | JERCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 4240 | NOWOCZESNA | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
245 | JERCZYŃSKA Beata | 4225 | PIASKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | ||
246 | CEBO Agnieszka | 4077 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
247 | CIEMBOROWICZ Karol | 4354 | #KFD | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
248 | KRYCH Paweł | 4051 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
249 | KARCZYŃSKA Eliza | 4050 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
250 | KUBECZAK Debora | 4364 | ZDUNY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | ||
251 | JABŁOŃSKI Jakub | 4198 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
252 | FARION Marzena | 4061 | THE FARIONS | STRZEGOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
253 | JERCZYŃSKI Radosław | 4226 | PIASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | ||
254 | HERDZINA Wojciech | 4057 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | CHYBIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
255 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 4289 | DOBRODZIEŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
256 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 4378 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
257 | MORAWSKI Maciej | 4331 | GULO GULO CLUB POLAND | NIEMCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
258 | IWANEK Przemysław | 4001 | BHU | BISKUPICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
259 | WOŹNIAK Andrzej | 4010 | BRZEG DOLNY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
260 | SOLIŃSKI Olaf | 4392 | WÓLKA KŁUCKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | ||
261 | WOJNAROWSKI Damian | 4149 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
262 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Rafał | 4182 | SUPADUPAFLY | PARSZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
263 | MOSZKOWICZ Pawel Moszkowicz | 4406 | NAVIGATOR | KARNIOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
264 | KAWIK-BARTOSIK Anna | 4041 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | ||
265 | STONOGA Tomasz | 4349 | KITE TEAM | OZIMEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
266 | SEREK Roman | 4109 | SUPADUPAFLY | BRZEŚCIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
267 | CHOCIAJ Daniel | 4058 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | WĄSOSZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
268 | OLCZYK Andrzej | 4015 | PRZEDBÓRZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | ||
269 | KUŚ Jakub | 4324 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | ||
270 | DANOWSKI Jakub | 4273 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | ||
271 | CHORĄŻY Izabela | 4209 | DOBROSZYCE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | ||
272 | SKWIERCZYŃSKI Sylwester | 4224 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | ||
273 | JANKOWSKI Tom | 4083 | QCE | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |
PODLECKI Wojciech | 4143 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:46 DNF | ||
275 | DĄBROWSKI Artur | 4400 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
276 | SYNOWIEC Dawid | 4218 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
277 | KOSTRZEWSKI Maciej | 4003 | AAM RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
HRYCAJ Mariusz | 4065 | REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:47 DNF | ||
PELC Tomasz | 4145 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:47 DNF | ||
280 | JANCZ Tomasz | 4214 | JELENIA GÓRA (CIEPLICE ŚLĄSKIE-ZDRÓJ) | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | ||
281 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 4090 | SPC | TORUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | |
282 | GREGROWSKI Krzysztof | 4381 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | |
283 | CZECH Dariusz | 4227 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | |
KARAŚ Marek | 4242 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 00:00:48 DNF | ||
285 | BARAN Dariusz | 4332 | RUSZAMY DĄBROWĘ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
286 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Klaudia | 4335 | #ZALINIAMETY | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
287 | OLESIŃSKA Martyna | 4220 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
288 | BUDYCH-GÓRZNA Magdalena | 4396 | GO! GOWARZEWO | GOWARZEWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
289 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 4339 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
290 | KRECHOWIEC Marcin | 4131 | BŁAŻEJEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | ||
291 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 4211 | METAL CHERRY | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
292 | SZAFRANIEC Monika | 4334 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
293 | FORMA Paulina | 4333 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
294 | SIEROCIN Agata | 4035 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
295 | CZOSZYK-KAWALA Olga | 4201 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
296 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Rafał | 4141 | SPP TEAM / ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
297 | MAŁEK Paweł | 4148 | PGB SPORTOWAPACZKA | RZESZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
298 | ZIĘTEK Katarzyna | 4045 | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
299 | FOGT Monika | 4262 | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
300 | IWASZKOWSKI Andrzej | 4053 | PRUDNIK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
301 | RYŚNIK Błażej | 4260 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
302 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Dominika | 4199 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | |
303 | SKORNIAK Katarzyna | 4413 | WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | |
304 | MARUCHA Tomasz | 4277 | DRUŻYNA Ż | KRASNYSTAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
305 | RUDNICKI Krzysztof | 4306 | KIETRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
306 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 4060 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
307 | DOMINIAK Bartosz | 4012 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
308 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | 4163 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | |
309 | GERUS Wiesław | 4390 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | ||
310 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | 4062 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | ||
311 | ZAWADA Maciej | 4251 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
312 | NOSKI Mariusz | 4402 | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | ||
313 | KASPROWSKI Michał | 4309 | ZDOBYWCY GÓRSKICH SZCZYTÓW | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
314 | GACHOWSKI Łukasz | 4078 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | ||
315 | RUTKOWSKI Mateusz | 4022 | WAKACYJNA DEMOLKA | SKIERNIEWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
316 | WIELICZKO Rafał | 4067 | ZONE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
317 | WIELICZKO Dagmara | 4068 | ZONE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
318 | JUNIK Łukasz | 4031 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | MARCINKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
319 | DUDA Marcin | 4420 | SIDZINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | ||
320 | SOLAREWICZ Andrzej | 4216 | KGB KLUCZBORK | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
321 | RYNG Jakub | 4195 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | LIGOTA GÓRNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
322 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | 4108 | POGORZEL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | ||
KOZERA Kamil | 4103 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:56 DNF | ||
324 | LEBODA Katarzyna | 4315 | WILD DOGS TEAM | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
325 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 4213 | GÓRYLASY | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
326 | DOMAGAŁA Konrad | 4219 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
327 | MILEWSKI Andrzej | 4107 | #TEAMKALDUN/#SRO-BIKE-TEAM | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
328 | KUK Urszula | 4174 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | ||
329 | CZERWIŃSKI Łukasz | 4040 | RAFFLES EUROPEJSKI WARSAW | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
330 | ZDUNEK Mariusz | 4283 | ROXY | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
331 | KOS Wojciech | 4124 | PARKRUN KALISZ | KALISZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
332 | MELON Krzysztof | 4398 | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | ||
333 | GORCZYCA Lukasz | 4239 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | |
334 | ŹRÓDLEWSKA Anna | 4271 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | ||
335 | PIELATOWSKI Adam | 4127 | DIRTY SPARROWS | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
336 | SŁOWIK Roman | 4235 | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | PŁOCK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
337 | CHOMICZ Andrzej | 4261 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
338 | SZCZERBICKI Bartłomiej | 4197 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | ||
339 | KAŹMIERCZAK Adam | 4005 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | ||
340 | SADOWSKI Marek | 4181 | MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO | GÓRA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | |
341 | SUCHOCKI Grzegorz | 4238 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | |
KLINOWSKI Mirosław | 4259 | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:01:01 DNF | |||
343 | PIETRAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 4352 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | ||
344 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 4150 | KATOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | ||
345 | HENECZKOWSKI Łukasz | 4094 | BORN TO RUN | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | |
346 | GOSPODAREK Łukasz | 4102 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | JANCZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |
347 | STRONIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4190 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | STEBLÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |
SZAŁAJSKA Monika | 4006 | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 00:01:03 DNF | |||
GAJ-JURCZYK Renata | 4046 | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | LEWINBRZESKI | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:01:03 DNF | ||
350 | KRZEPKOWSKI Radosław | 4049 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
351 | PAWŁOWSKI Paweł | 4155 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | ||
352 | LAJTER Jerzy | 4172 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
353 | KRAWCZYK Mirosław | 4101 | MJ METAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIECIM | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
354 | JOWSA Paweł | 4066 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | ||
355 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 4204 | BEZ KONDYCJI | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | |
356 | GIBALSKA Marzena | 4221 | OBORYGENI | 0BORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | |
357 | MASZKOWSKI Piotr | 4215 | OBORYGENI | LUBNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | |
358 | RAKOWSKA Natalia | 4350 | FOREST GANG BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
359 | JANUSZEK Witold | 4191 | LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
OWCZARZAK Daria | 4311 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:01:06 DNF | |||
361 | GÓRECKI Marcin | 4250 | WIR | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
RURKA Grzegorz | 4138 | SAMBIEGAM | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:01:07 DNF | ||
363 | SZAJEK Arkadiusz | 4385 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | |
364 | RADWANSKI Tomasz | 4267 | PIECHOTĄ PO SCHODACH | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | |
365 | SZWARC Grzegorz | 4196 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | |
366 | LEDNICKI Michał | 4384 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | |
CHOJNOWSKA Dominika | 4047 | IŁAWA | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 00:01:09 DNF | |||
CHOJNOWSKA Barbara | 4075 | IŁAWA | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 00:01:09 DNF | |||
369 | MURASOVAITE Viktorija | 4300 | LONDON | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
370 | DA COSTA Kamila | 4299 | LONDON | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
371 | DERSLEY Stephen | 4305 | POZNAN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
372 | OCIEPA Dariusz | 4142 | MYSZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | ||
373 | BUSS Jakub | 4069 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
374 | MIKLAS Jarek | 4026 | Off Road Runners Benefit Systems | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | |
375 | BEDARCZYK Bogusław | 4360 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
GILEWSKI Bartlomiej | 4079 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:01:13 DNF | |||
377 | KOPCZYŃSKI Paweł | 4329 | WIERZBICZANY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | ||
378 | MASEWICZ Grzegorz | 4042 | KB ZOFANNA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | GORZÓW WLKP | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | |
379 | HOJDA Mariusz | 4419 | COOL GUYS CAPITAL | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
380 | PODBIELSKA Gosia | 4161 | OSPRO OCR TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | |
DNC | CZACHOWSKI Michal | 4353 | SEGMENT 25 M5 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 05:03:06 | |
DNC | HANGIEL Urszula | 4336 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 05:03:06 | |
BRZĄKALSKI Krzysiek | 4052 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | PŁOCK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 383 wynik(ów)