Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 421 |
Wystartowało : | 383 |
Nie ukończyło : | 29 |
Ukończyło : | 354 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km | A1 10km | D1 24km | B1 34km | B2 46km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOGUCKA Emilia | 4380 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:09:28 | 02:58:34 | 04:09:24 | 05:48:09 | |
2 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 4018 | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/TEAM KGB | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:11:24 | 03:05:23 | 04:16:45 | 05:59:26 | |
3 | GRABOŚ Nina | 4314 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:02 | 03:09:36 | 04:22:05 | 06:01:38 | ||
4 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 4377 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:11:54 | 03:02:53 | 04:19:32 | 06:04:44 | |
5 | WAWRZYNIAK Małgorzata | 4236 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:11:12 | 03:06:54 | 04:19:57 | 06:06:47 | |
6 | FLAGA Iwona | 4205 | LOS PANTALONES ROJOS | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:16:43 | 03:14:56 | 04:29:34 | 06:07:05 | |
7 | KUK Urszula | 4174 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:18:16 | 03:16:07 | 04:33:27 | 06:21:08 | ||
8 | CHOJKA-BARTOSZKO Karolina | 4084 | DAWIDY BANKOWE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:21:55 | 03:23:43 | 04:42:26 | 06:30:11 | ||
9 | KARNICKA Iwona | 4019 | DZG RUNNERS | ZGORZELEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:49 | 03:23:49 | 04:45:20 | 06:35:50 | |
10 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Katarzyna | 4421 | COMFORT ZONE | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:21:27 | 03:27:53 | 04:52:32 | 06:47:38 | |
11 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 4342 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:18:08 | 03:25:53 | 04:53:11 | 06:48:04 | ||
12 | ZAŁUSKA-LIPA Agnieszka | 4355 | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:40 | 03:33:35 | 05:01:14 | 07:11:06 | ||
13 | KANIEWSKA Agnieszka | 4416 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:21:52 | 03:35:38 | 05:05:34 | 07:12:15 | ||
14 | JASTRZAB-STANDERSKA Joanna | 4412 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:25:55 | 03:46:28 | 05:20:26 | 07:36:03 | ||
15 | BUDYCH-GÓRZNA Magdalena | 4396 | GO! GOWARZEWO | GOWARZEWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:28:18 | 03:49:35 | 05:23:22 | 07:37:41 | |
16 | GIBALSKA Marzena | 4221 | OBORYGENI | 0BORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:37:12 | 04:03:30 | 05:32:44 | 07:38:01 | |
17 | SKROBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 4200 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:27:07 | 03:50:39 | 05:26:07 | 07:43:29 | |
18 | FARION Marzena | 4061 | THE FARIONS | STRZEGOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:27:29 | 03:53:42 | 05:29:17 | 07:44:32 | |
19 | FOGT Monika | 4262 | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:34:42 | 03:54:55 | 05:31:23 | 07:45:01 | ||
20 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 4320 | KOŁOBRZEG | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:25:36 | 03:56:00 | 05:33:23 | 07:49:56 | ||
21 | KOLEJ Monika | 4120 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZOW | GORZOW WLKP . | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:28:47 | 03:58:29 | 05:39:56 | 07:58:38 | |
22 | BAR Aleksandra | 4376 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:31:31 | 04:02:46 | 05:39:18 | 07:59:41 | |
23 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 4213 | GÓRYLASY | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:34:33 | 04:07:49 | 05:48:20 | 08:05:49 | |
24 | SOSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 4301 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:56 | 04:04:37 | 05:50:38 | 08:19:44 | |
25 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 4134 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:34:21 | 04:16:39 | 05:53:41 | 08:19:49 | ||
26 | HELWICH Agnieszka | 4085 | HERLEV | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:28:16 | 04:12:37 | 05:55:26 | 08:20:12 | ||
27 | HAUSMAN Magdalena | 4009 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:32:13 | 04:14:21 | 06:02:14 | 08:28:26 | |
28 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | 4062 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:34:07 | 04:13:38 | 06:00:13 | 08:36:17 | ||
29 | BURLIGA Marzena | 4038 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | KNURÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:45 | 04:27:59 | 06:11:22 | 08:47:15 | |
30 | CZOSZYK-KAWALA Olga | 4201 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:40:42 | 04:26:59 | 06:16:21 | 08:50:22 | |
31 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | 4108 | POGORZEL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:40:03 | 04:16:24 | 06:13:52 | 08:51:11 | ||
32 | JERCZYŃSKA Beata | 4225 | PIASKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:38:51 | 04:30:34 | 06:25:23 | 08:54:23 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
JAGODZIŃSKA Paulina | 4036 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC/ WKURW_TEAM | MIELEC | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | 01:38:32 DNF | 04:20:40 DNF | 06:16:46 DNF | 09:11:24 DNF | ||
GAJ-JURCZYK Renata | 4046 | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | LEWINBRZESKI | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:01:03 DNF | 01:48:43 DNF | 04:52:38 DNF | 06:39:29 DNF | 09:32:53 DNF | ||
PIETRZAK Anna | 4233 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:39 DNF | 01:41:20 DNF | 04:38:23 DNF | 06:39:18 DNF | 09:35:01 DNF | |||
RZECZYŃSKA Anna | 4121 | BBL GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:09 DNF | 02:06:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)