Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 421 |
Wystartowało : | 383 |
Nie ukończyło : | 29 |
Ukończyło : | 354 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km | A1 10km | D1 24km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 4382 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:08 | 02:24:56 | |
2 | PITUCH Grzegorz | 4140 | KS WYSOKA | WYSOKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:20 | 02:25:08 | |
3 | DYBEK Pawel | 4414 | SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM | MIELEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:19 | 02:27:15 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
TERZONI Christian | 4117 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | CASTELNOVO NE MONTI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:02 DNF | 00:57:00 DNF | 02:27:47 DNF | ||
5 | MAZUREK Marcin | 4379 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | KRUSZEWNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:18 | 02:28:06 | |
6 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 4252 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:08 | 02:28:30 | |
7 | OSTROWSKI Grzegorz | 4317 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:58:12 | 02:36:16 | ||
8 | RYCHTER Karol | 4418 | THE TYCHTERS | NIEMCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 00:58:54 | 02:36:17 | |
9 | MALICKI Grzegorz | 4310 | ORANGE POLSKA | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:54 | 02:38:27 | |
10 | WARWAS Radosław | 4387 | BISKUPICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:29 | 02:38:43 | ||
11 | KOCOUREK Martin | 4411 | RUNCAT | PRAHA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:02:46 | 02:41:48 | |
12 | SZYMURA Wojciech | 4189 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:16 | 02:42:43 | |
13 | NARWOJSZ Arkadiusz | 4159 | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:29 | 02:42:44 | ||
14 | MALEC Artur | 4096 | KOMORNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:05 | 02:49:39 | ||
15 | SZARAPANOWSKI Marcin | 4202 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:07 | 02:50:53 | |
16 | JASZKIEWICZ Adrian | 4292 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | WOJNOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:04:53 | 02:54:46 | |
17 | CZOSNOWSKI Krzysztof | 4029 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:05:33 | 02:56:12 | |
KLEINSCHMIDT Łukasz | 4086 | KRIS TRANS MAŁYSZKA | WIERZENICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:06 DNF | 01:04:29 DNF | 02:56:26 DNF | ||
19 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 4375 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:09:11 | 02:56:32 | |
20 | PIWOWOŃSKI Paweł | 4132 | ZAGRODNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:07:05 | 02:57:12 | ||
21 | STAROŃ Norbert | 4016 | DZG RUNNERS | ZGORZELEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:05:58 | 02:58:45 | |
22 | ZILGALVIS Matīss | 4347 | SUPERVARONI | RĪGA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:36 | 02:58:49 | |
23 | JEZIERSKI Tomasz | 4183 | SUPADUPAFLY | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:49 | 02:59:31 | |
24 | JAKUBCZAK Konrad | 4037 | DEBEŚCIAK | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:07:29 | 02:59:37 | |
25 | JOŃCZYK Rafał | 4415 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:11:36 | 03:01:18 | |
26 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Krzysztof | 4097 | KOMORNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:12 | 03:03:48 | ||
JERMAK Kamil | 4105 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:07 DNF | 01:09:25 DNF | 03:05:03 DNF | |||
28 | GOLCZAK Krzysztof | 4011 | TEAM KGB | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:23 | 03:05:24 | |
29 | CAPUTA Wojciech | 4409 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:17 | 03:06:06 | ||
30 | ZIEBA Tomek | 4386 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:15 | 03:07:01 | |
31 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 4339 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:16:12 | 03:08:19 | |
32 | NECKAR Michał | 4071 | HWBC | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:12:11 | 03:09:40 | |
33 | MAZUREK Łukasz | 4027 | DZG RUNNERS | ZGORZELEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:08 | 03:12:26 | |
34 | KONDYCKI Adam | 4030 | DZG RUNNERS | ZGORZELEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:59 | 03:12:29 | |
35 | URBANIK Łukasz | 4284 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:11:44 | 03:13:41 | |
36 | LIS Paweł | 4357 | CENTRUM FORMY 58-100 ŚWIDNICA | MIEROSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:09:14 | 03:13:48 | |
37 | SALAMON Pawel | 4039 | KOPEĆ TEAM | GORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:31 | 03:14:09 | |
38 | KRZEPKOWSKI Radosław | 4049 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:20:05 | 03:15:04 | |
39 | JODŁOWSKI Marek | 4114 | BBL KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | KROSNO ODRZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:41 | 03:17:55 | |
40 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 4316 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:13:15 | 03:18:02 | ||
41 | BOROWCZYK Marcin | 4340 | ULTRASI | CZMOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:22:29 | 03:18:54 | |
42 | CANDER Piotr | 4374 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:16:01 | 03:19:01 | ||
43 | SCHÜTZ Michał | 4253 | WIELOWIEŚ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:24 | 03:20:22 | ||
44 | SKOKOWSKI Maciej | 4144 | MASŁOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:26 | 03:20:31 | ||
45 | TRZECIAK Andrzej | 4323 | PURA VIDA TEAM | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:17:49 | 03:20:34 | |
46 | BRONCZAK Tomasz | 4055 | ZBĄSZYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:17 | 03:20:56 | ||
47 | MENDYK Maciej | 4168 | DĄBRÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:13:15 | 03:21:46 | ||
48 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 4296 | BIERNATKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:21:40 | 03:23:03 | ||
49 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 4118 | ODDYCHAJSWOBODNIE.PL | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:17:36 | 03:23:12 | |
50 | SZANDAŁA Jacek | 4092 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:07 | 03:23:12 | |
51 | CHOCIAJ Daniel | 4058 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | WĄSOSZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:22:53 | 03:24:28 | |
GARUS Łukasz | 4264 | EUROCASH | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | 01:16:12 DNF | 03:25:47 DNF | ||
53 | SYPNIEWSKI Krystian | 4139 | ZBGB | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:17:34 | 03:25:54 | |
54 | HENECZKOWSKI Łukasz | 4094 | BORN TO RUN | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:17:53 | 03:26:01 | |
55 | JAMRÓZ Wojciech | 4229 | KW GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:16:45 | 03:27:14 | |
56 | BARAN Dariusz | 4332 | RUSZAMY DĄBROWĘ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:21:54 | 03:29:06 | |
57 | STASIAK Łukasz | 4076 | LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:16:30 | 03:29:42 | |
58 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 4090 | SPC | TORUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:21:34 | 03:31:13 | |
59 | SUCHODOLA Piotr | 4401 | KRUPNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:39 | 03:33:06 | ||
60 | FALBA Karol | 4404 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:21:56 | 03:33:31 | ||
61 | GŁADYKOWSKI Łukasz | 4187 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | GNIEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:17:37 | 03:33:55 | |
62 | KÓZKA Przemo | 4208 | NBR TEAM | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:21:18 | 03:34:11 | |
63 | KRYCH Paweł | 4051 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:19:08 | 03:34:30 | |
64 | KOTRA Jacek | 4383 | POLA&GAJA TEAM | SMOLNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:17:55 | 03:34:39 | |
65 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 4405 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:21:31 | 03:37:58 | |
66 | GREGROWSKI Krzysztof | 4381 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:25:58 | 03:38:03 | |
67 | JABŁOŃSKI Jakub | 4198 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:23:15 | 03:38:29 | |
68 | POGORZELSKI Mariusz | 4269 | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY | KARCZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:26 | 03:38:35 | |
69 | WOJTAL Marcin | 4280 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:39 | 03:38:51 | |
70 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 4222 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:23:33 | 03:39:03 | |
71 | KUROWSKI Aleksander | 4089 | SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:18:44 | 03:40:05 | ||
72 | POPRAWA Przemysław | 4391 | PIOMAT TEAM | KOBYLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:21:53 | 03:41:46 | |
73 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 4289 | DOBRODZIEŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:22:47 | 03:42:15 | ||
74 | KOPCZYŃSKI Paweł | 4329 | WIERZBICZANY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:32:55 | 03:42:55 | ||
75 | MASEWICZ Grzegorz | 4042 | KB ZOFANNA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | GORZÓW WLKP | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:28:51 | 03:43:46 | |
76 | CHOŁOTA Marek | 4287 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:25:56 | 03:45:13 | ||
77 | GACHOWSKI Łukasz | 4078 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:22:51 | 03:45:51 | ||
78 | MASŁOWSKI Robert | 4171 | ANTON TEAM | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:27:04 | 03:46:17 | |
79 | ZAŁUSKI Piotr | 4175 | PECNA TEAM | PECNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:29:25 | 03:46:51 | |
80 | ŁESKE Jan | 4017 | ZA LINIĄ METY | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:22:28 | 03:50:29 | |
81 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 4378 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:27:02 | 03:50:55 | |
82 | KRECHOWIEC Marcin | 4131 | BŁAŻEJEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:27:37 | 03:51:18 | ||
83 | KANIEWSKI Michał | 4244 | ORANGE POLSKA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:30 | 03:52:30 | |
84 | CZERWIŃSKI Łukasz | 4040 | RAFFLES EUROPEJSKI WARSAW | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:32:33 | 03:52:51 | |
85 | BOROWIK Łukasz | 4014 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:21:32 | 03:53:08 | |
86 | GÓRECKI Marcin | 4250 | WIR | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:27:03 | 03:54:51 | |
87 | RADWANSKI Tomasz | 4267 | PIECHOTĄ PO SCHODACH | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:27:06 | 03:54:53 | |
88 | NOSKI Mariusz | 4402 | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:34:21 | 03:54:55 | ||
89 | PLEWA Piotr | 4356 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:23 | 03:55:08 | |
90 | BOSY Hubert | 4417 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:16:18 | 03:56:07 | |
91 | ANTKOWICZ Marcin | 4088 | PROZAC TEAM NYSA | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:25:51 | 03:57:16 | |
92 | DOMINIAK Bartosz | 4012 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:30:48 | 03:57:22 | ||
93 | MROZIK Mariusz | 4146 | SZCZECINEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:28:48 | 03:58:29 | ||
94 | TOMCZAK Rafał | 4169 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:27:32 | 03:59:27 | ||
95 | DUDA Marcin | 4420 | SIDZINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:27:40 | 04:01:08 | ||
96 | SERAFIN Michał | 4087 | HWBC | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:30:18 | 04:05:30 | |
97 | LEDNICKI Michał | 4384 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:34:09 | 04:06:34 | |
98 | SOLAREWICZ Andrzej | 4216 | KGB KLUCZBORK | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:34:41 | 04:06:58 | |
99 | ZAWADA Maciej | 4251 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:34:23 | 04:06:59 | |
100 | ZDUNEK Mariusz | 4283 | ROXY | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:34:40 | 04:07:06 | |
101 | PAKUŁA Włodzimierz | 4151 | GŁOWNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:27:59 | 04:07:48 | ||
102 | JERCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 4240 | NOWOCZESNA | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:37:34 | 04:10:30 | |
103 | SEREK Roman | 4109 | SUPADUPAFLY | BRZEŚCIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:28:29 | 04:10:40 | |
104 | RYNG Jakub | 4195 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | LIGOTA GÓRNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:34:26 | 04:12:13 | |
105 | PODHAJNY Piotr | 4160 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:29:10 | 04:12:20 | |
106 | GORCZYCA Lukasz | 4239 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:36:18 | 04:13:21 | |
107 | STONOGA Tomasz | 4349 | KITE TEAM | OZIMEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:28:50 | 04:13:24 | |
108 | GWOŹDZIEWICZ Tomasz | 4337 | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:28:31 | 04:15:40 | ||
109 | MUSIAŁ Paweł | 4133 | BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI BEZ GACI | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:34:20 | 04:16:37 | |
110 | MASZKOWSKI Piotr | 4215 | OBORYGENI | LUBNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:36:00 | 04:17:16 | |
111 | HOJDA Mariusz | 4419 | COOL GUYS CAPITAL | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:39:51 | 04:17:48 | |
HRYCAJ Mariusz | 4065 | REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:47 DNF | 01:35:02 DNF | 04:17:58 DNF | ||
113 | OCIEPA Dariusz | 4142 | MYSZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:41:19 | 04:18:03 | ||
114 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 4211 | METAL CHERRY | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:35:48 | 04:20:37 | |
115 | GOSPODAREK Łukasz | 4102 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | JANCZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:37:56 | 04:20:58 | |
116 | JANKOWSKI Tom | 4083 | QCE | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:41:56 | 04:21:04 | |
117 | PIETRAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 4352 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:38:21 | 04:21:18 | ||
118 | GIŻEWSKI Grzegorz | 4158 | GŁOWNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:34:48 | 04:26:18 | ||
119 | HEJNA Łukasz | 4389 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:37:15 | 04:26:29 | ||
120 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | 4163 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:39:43 | 04:27:00 | |
121 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Rafał | 4141 | SPP TEAM / ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:40:43 | 04:27:29 | |
122 | BURLIGA Mariusz | 4099 | Stallentis Active Team | KNURÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:46 | 04:27:57 | |
123 | HERDZINA Wojciech | 4057 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | CHYBIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:35:06 | 04:30:23 | |
124 | JERCZYŃSKI Radosław | 4226 | PIASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:38:55 | 04:30:35 | ||
125 | SZCZERBICKI Bartłomiej | 4197 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:55:51 | 04:48:32 | ||
KLINOWSKI Mirosław | 4259 | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:01:01 DNF | 02:06:46 DNF | DNF | |||
TOMASZEWSKI Mariusz | 4210 | LIPNICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:01 DNF | 02:06:45 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 127 wynik(ów)