Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 421 |
Wystartowało : | 383 |
Nie ukończyło : | 29 |
Ukończyło : | 354 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km | A1 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYLEŻAŁEK Alina | 4327 | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:52 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GRUSZKA Aleksandra | 4291 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:07 DNF | 01:08:59 DNF | |||
3 | HAMPEL Karolina | 4110 | LUCKY LUKI | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:09:03 | |
4 | BOGUCKA Emilia | 4380 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:09:28 | |
5 | WAWRZYNIAK Małgorzata | 4236 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:11:12 | |
6 | ROZNERSKA Dagmara | 4152 | KB SOBÓTKA | RĘKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:11:13 | |
7 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 4018 | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/TEAM KGB | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:11:24 | |
8 | WITKE-ORLIKOWSKA Marta | 4184 | KARPACZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:47 | ||
9 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 4377 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:11:54 | |
10 | MRÓZ Agata | 4025 | AFRO FIT WATAHA | WAŁCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:13:50 | |
11 | SOWIŃSKA-JANECZEK Joanna | 4013 | KB MARATON TUREK | TUREK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:56 | |
12 | POLEK Ewa | 4241 | BW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZE | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:57 | |
13 | GRABOŚ Nina | 4314 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:02 | ||
14 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria | 4367 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:15:41 | |
15 | MAKOWSKA Olga | 4368 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:15:44 | |
WIERZBIŃSKA Karolina | 4366 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | 01:15:45 DNF | ||
17 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewa | 4111 | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:08 | |
18 | DOMAGAŁA Grażyna | 4303 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:14 | ||
19 | GRADZIK Inga | 4370 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:16:21 | ||
20 | KUDŁA Joanna | 4223 | KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:16:31 | |
21 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Aleksandra | 4297 | POZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-WILDA) | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:16:42 | ||
22 | FLAGA Iwona | 4205 | LOS PANTALONES ROJOS | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:16:43 | |
23 | JÓZEFIAK Beata | 4330 | PLEWISKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:17:34 | ||
24 | KARNICKA Iwona | 4019 | DZG RUNNERS | ZGORZELEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:49 | |
25 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 4342 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:18:08 | ||
26 | KUK Urszula | 4174 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:18:16 | ||
27 | JANIK Beata | 4156 | RUNDOMSKO | RADOMSKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:19:43 | |
28 | SKŁADANOWSKA Beata | 4263 | EUROCASH | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:19:49 | |
29 | ANTKOWIAK Monika | 4177 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:19:50 | |
30 | KARCZYŃSKA Eliza | 4050 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:19:55 | |
31 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Katarzyna | 4421 | COMFORT ZONE | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:21:27 | |
32 | ZAŁUSKA-LIPA Agnieszka | 4355 | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:40 | ||
33 | KANIEWSKA Agnieszka | 4416 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:21:52 | ||
34 | CHOJKA-BARTOSZKO Karolina | 4084 | DAWIDY BANKOWE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:21:55 | ||
35 | HŁASKO Anna | 4313 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:23:08 | ||
36 | BOMBA Alina | 4363 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:23:46 | ||
37 | NIEZNAJ Beata | 4056 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:25:36 | |
38 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 4320 | KOŁOBRZEG | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:25:36 | ||
39 | FORMA Paulina | 4333 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:25:37 | ||
40 | KUBECZAK Debora | 4364 | ZDUNY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:25:39 | ||
41 | KUSTRA Klaudia | 4119 | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:25:50 | ||
42 | JASTRZAB-STANDERSKA Joanna | 4412 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:25:55 | ||
43 | WOJTYCZKA Katarzyna | 4228 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNIG TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:01 | |
44 | KWIECIŃSKA Małgorzata | 4394 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:26:21 | |
45 | BŁASZCZYK Luiza | 4129 | MECHLIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:26:22 | ||
46 | KAWIK-BARTOSIK Anna | 4041 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:26:37 | ||
47 | SZAFRANIEC Monika | 4334 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:26:55 | ||
48 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 4188 | WARCZĄCE SZPRYCHY | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:27:00 | |
49 | SKROBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 4200 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:27:07 | |
50 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 4388 | POZYTYWNIE_ROZBIEGANA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:27:27 | |
51 | FARION Marzena | 4061 | THE FARIONS | STRZEGOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:27:29 | |
52 | SOCHAJ Anna | 4170 | FUKUNDA | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:27:34 | |
53 | HELWICH Agnieszka | 4085 | HERLEV | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:28:16 | ||
54 | BUDYCH-GÓRZNA Magdalena | 4396 | GO! GOWARZEWO | GOWARZEWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:28:18 | |
55 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Klaudia | 4335 | #ZALINIAMETY | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:28:31 | |
56 | LEBODA Katarzyna | 4315 | WILD DOGS TEAM | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:28:35 | |
57 | KOLEJ Monika | 4120 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZOW | GORZOW WLKP . | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:28:47 | |
58 | OLESIŃSKA Martyna | 4220 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:28:51 | |
59 | RAKOWSKA Natalia | 4350 | FOREST GANG BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:29:41 | |
60 | SOSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 4301 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:56 | |
61 | CHORĄŻY Izabela | 4209 | DOBROSZYCE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:30:35 | ||
62 | BAR Aleksandra | 4376 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:31:31 | |
63 | HAUSMAN Magdalena | 4009 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:32:13 | |
64 | SKORNIAK Katarzyna | 4413 | WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:33:39 | |
65 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | 4062 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:34:07 | ||
66 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 4134 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:34:21 | ||
67 | FROŃ Kamila | 4008 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:34:32 | ||
68 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 4213 | GÓRYLASY | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:34:33 | |
69 | MITEK Dorota | 4293 | KBSUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | BYCHOWO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:34:38 | |
70 | FOGT Monika | 4262 | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:34:42 | ||
71 | SIEROCIN Agata | 4035 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:42 | ||
72 | ZIĘTEK Katarzyna | 4045 | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:34:43 | ||
73 | JAKUBIAK Anna | 4070 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:34:51 | |
74 | NEUMANN Beata | 4115 | CENTRUM ŁĄKOWA 1 | RADKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:35:12 | |
75 | PODBIELSKA Gosia | 4161 | OSPRO OCR TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 01:35:29 | |
76 | BURLIGA Marzena | 4038 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | KNURÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:45 | |
77 | BOKSA Małgorzata | 4351 | NIEZRZESZONA | ZIĘBICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:36:06 | |
78 | CEBO Agnieszka | 4077 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:36:13 | |
79 | MOREVA Daria | 4322 | TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:36:34 | |
80 | GIBALSKA Marzena | 4221 | OBORYGENI | 0BORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:37:12 | |
JAGODZIŃSKA Paulina | 4036 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC/ WKURW_TEAM | MIELEC | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | 01:38:32 DNF | ||
82 | JERCZYŃSKA Beata | 4225 | PIASKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:38:51 | ||
83 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | 4108 | POGORZEL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:40:03 | ||
84 | CZOSZYK-KAWALA Olga | 4201 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:40:42 | |
85 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Dominika | 4199 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:40:42 | |
PIETRZAK Anna | 4233 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:39 DNF | 01:41:20 DNF | |||
CHOJNOWSKA Dominika | 4047 | IŁAWA | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 00:01:09 DNF | 01:41:21 DNF | |||
88 | MURASOVAITE Viktorija | 4300 | LONDON | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:41:30 | ||
89 | DA COSTA Kamila | 4299 | LONDON | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:41:31 | ||
90 | WIELICZKO Dagmara | 4068 | ZONE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:42:09 | |
OWCZARZAK Daria | 4311 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:01:06 DNF | 01:42:19 DNF | |||
GAJ-JURCZYK Renata | 4046 | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | LEWINBRZESKI | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:01:03 DNF | 01:48:43 DNF | ||
MAŁGORZATA Modelska | 4341 | AZS AWF MASTERS | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:21 DNF | 01:51:01 DNF | ||
CHOJNOWSKA Barbara | 4075 | IŁAWA | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 00:01:09 DNF | 01:53:14 DNF | |||
SZAŁAJSKA Monika | 4006 | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 00:01:03 DNF | 01:54:10 DNF | |||
96 | ŹRÓDLEWSKA Anna | 4271 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:55:51 | ||
RZECZYŃSKA Anna | 4121 | BBL GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:09 DNF | 02:06:46 DNF | ||
DNC | HANGIEL Urszula | 4336 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 05:03:06 |
Znaleziono 98 wynik(ów)