Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 421 |
Wystartowało : | 383 |
Nie ukończyło : | 29 |
Ukończyło : | 354 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km | A1 10km | D1 24km | B1 34km | B2 46km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASIAREK Maciej | 4270 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:51:34 | 02:13:03 | 03:09:46 | 04:23:30 | ||
2 | GLUSNEVS Didzis | 4362 | RIGA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:51:37 | 02:14:26 | 03:10:40 | 04:30:43 | ||
3 | PITUCH Grzegorz | 4140 | KS WYSOKA | WYSOKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:20 | 02:25:08 | 03:23:22 | 04:41:32 | |
4 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 4382 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:08 | 02:24:56 | 03:23:14 | 04:42:15 | |
5 | DYBEK Pawel | 4414 | SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM | MIELEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:19 | 02:27:15 | 03:27:29 | 04:49:11 | |
6 | MAZUREK Marcin | 4379 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | KRUSZEWNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:18 | 02:28:06 | 03:27:30 | 04:51:41 | |
7 | GOC Paweł | 4254 | RMT | BOCHNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:57:14 | 02:27:44 | 03:27:29 | 04:51:41 | |
8 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 4252 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:08 | 02:28:30 | 03:34:54 | 05:00:17 | |
9 | URBAŃCZYK Grzegorz | 4365 | FOR RUN TEAM & ADRUNALINE | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:22 | 02:30:59 | 03:38:30 | 05:06:32 | |
10 | TRULIS Modris | 4399 | SUPERVARONI | RIGA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:22 | 02:37:45 | 03:41:17 | 05:07:50 | |
11 | SOCHA Seweryn | 4286 | SII RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:00:47 | 02:36:18 | 03:40:05 | 05:07:52 | |
12 | JAROWICZ Jakub | 4091 | ZIELONA GORA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:05 | 02:30:46 | 03:37:29 | 05:09:32 | ||
13 | RUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 4081 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | GRYFINO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:00:35 | 02:36:16 | 03:40:39 | 05:12:03 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
TERZONI Christian | 4117 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | CASTELNOVO NE MONTI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:02 DNF | 00:57:00 DNF | 02:27:47 DNF | 03:32:18 DNF | 05:14:39 DNF | ||
15 | OSTROWSKI Grzegorz | 4317 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:58:12 | 02:36:16 | 03:41:16 | 05:15:24 | ||
16 | WYLEŻAŁEK Alina | 4327 | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:52 | 02:39:03 | 03:45:58 | 05:16:02 | ||
17 | KOCOUREK Martin | 4411 | RUNCAT | PRAHA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:02:46 | 02:41:48 | 03:48:55 | 05:17:24 | |
18 | RYCHTER Karol | 4418 | THE TYCHTERS | NIEMCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 00:58:54 | 02:36:17 | 03:44:51 | 05:17:29 | |
19 | BAKALARZ Emil | 4274 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:27 | 02:37:50 | 03:43:06 | 05:17:40 | ||
20 | MALICKI Grzegorz | 4310 | ORANGE POLSKA | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:54 | 02:38:27 | 03:45:54 | 05:18:43 | |
21 | MERKWA Wojciech | 4325 | ZIOMKI | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:54 | 02:39:22 | 03:46:47 | 05:19:50 | |
22 | WARWAS Radosław | 4387 | BISKUPICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:29 | 02:38:43 | 03:46:35 | 05:22:04 | ||
23 | MAJCHER Piotr | 4186 | BW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZE | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:44 | 02:37:26 | 03:44:14 | 05:23:39 | |
24 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 4073 | KGHM ZG RUN | JACZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:34 | 02:36:48 | 03:41:30 | 05:24:27 | |
25 | WILK Jacek | 4397 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:14 | 02:50:30 | 03:57:28 | 05:27:24 | ||
26 | NARWOJSZ Arkadiusz | 4159 | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:29 | 02:42:44 | 03:54:48 | 05:28:27 | ||
27 | CIESIELSKI Michał | 4328 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:00:44 | 02:46:37 | 03:56:48 | 05:30:02 | |
28 | ŠALIGA Jan | 4410 | ŠÁLARUN | DRMOUL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:04:34 | 02:48:54 | 03:58:05 | 05:35:04 | |
29 | PARZONKA Sylwester | 4165 | KS GEPARD KEPNO | MROCZEN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:08 | 02:48:39 | 03:57:42 | 05:37:09 | |
30 | MALEC Artur | 4096 | KOMORNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:05 | 02:49:39 | 03:59:59 | 05:37:55 | ||
31 | JAKOWSKI Mateusz | 4095 | BARDO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:04 | 02:40:15 | 03:55:50 | 05:37:59 | ||
32 | SZYMURA Wojciech | 4189 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:16 | 02:42:43 | 03:55:21 | 05:38:38 | |
33 | GAŁUSZKA Filip | 4112 | KOKOSZKA36TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:03:52 | 02:48:45 | 03:59:49 | 05:40:17 | |
34 | MOSZKOWICZ Pawel Moszkowicz | 4406 | NAVIGATOR | KARNIOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:06:55 | 02:51:34 | 04:00:02 | 05:41:02 | |
35 | SZARAPANOWSKI Marcin | 4202 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:07 | 02:50:53 | 04:01:48 | 05:41:16 | |
36 | POPIEL Andrzej | 4194 | POPSMART.PL | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:05:05 | 02:50:48 | 04:02:56 | 05:42:49 | |
37 | CHWEDCZUK Robert | 4232 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:04:36 | 02:48:47 | 03:58:06 | 05:43:21 | |
38 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewa | 4111 | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:08 | 03:01:04 | 04:09:26 | 05:43:29 | |
39 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 4375 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:09:11 | 02:56:32 | 04:06:23 | 05:43:53 | |
40 | BOGUCKA Emilia | 4380 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:09:28 | 02:58:34 | 04:09:24 | 05:48:09 | |
41 | WATROS Eryk | 4212 | 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | LUBOŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:55 | 02:53:53 | 04:05:05 | 05:50:16 | |
42 | JANUSZ Jakub | 4126 | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:21 | 03:02:49 | 04:13:28 | 05:50:17 | ||
43 | WOŹNIAK Jerzy | 4246 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:06:59 | 02:56:13 | 04:08:02 | 05:51:07 | |
44 | KUŁAGA Sebastian | 4371 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | MYSLOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:16:33 | 03:06:21 | 04:13:32 | 05:51:19 | |
45 | SOLIŃSKI Olaf | 4392 | WÓLKA KŁUCKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:07:19 | 02:49:01 | 04:04:59 | 05:52:18 | ||
46 | KURACH Paweł | 4298 | SII RUNNING TEAM | GARWOLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:12:15 | 03:07:44 | 04:18:14 | 05:52:23 | |
47 | GROBOSZ Jan | 4312 | KAMIONEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:15:03 | 03:06:51 | 04:14:19 | 05:53:21 | ||
48 | MARUCHA Tomasz | 4277 | DRUŻYNA Ż | KRASNYSTAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:13:34 | 03:04:10 | 04:15:10 | 05:53:56 | |
49 | JĘDRZEJKO Dominik | 4054 | BIEGAM SOBIE | JASIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:00 | 02:58:45 | 04:08:53 | 05:56:02 | |
50 | JASZKIEWICZ Adrian | 4292 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | WOJNOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:04:53 | 02:54:46 | 04:11:12 | 05:58:11 | |
51 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 4018 | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/TEAM KGB | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:11:24 | 03:05:23 | 04:16:45 | 05:59:26 | |
52 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | 4339 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:16:12 | 03:08:19 | 04:18:01 | 06:00:23 | |
53 | GOLCZAK Krzysztof | 4011 | TEAM KGB | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:23 | 03:05:24 | 04:16:51 | 06:01:07 | |
54 | JANCZ Tomasz | 4214 | JELENIA GÓRA (CIEPLICE ŚLĄSKIE-ZDRÓJ) | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:11:07 | 03:04:13 | 04:16:54 | 06:01:10 | ||
55 | KOWALCZYK Adam | 4369 | STS BIEGATON - SEKCJA GÓRSKA | MIKOLOW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:10:18 | 03:02:46 | 04:16:45 | 06:01:15 | |
56 | ZIEBA Tomek | 4386 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:15 | 03:07:01 | 04:20:29 | 06:01:16 | |
57 | GRABOŚ Nina | 4314 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:02 | 03:09:36 | 04:22:05 | 06:01:38 | ||
58 | JEZIERSKI Tomasz | 4183 | SUPADUPAFLY | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:49 | 02:59:31 | 04:16:35 | 06:02:27 | |
59 | CZOSNOWSKI Krzysztof | 4029 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:05:33 | 02:56:12 | 04:10:57 | 06:04:26 | |
60 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 4377 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:11:54 | 03:02:53 | 04:19:32 | 06:04:44 | |
GRUSZKA Aleksandra | 4291 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:07 DNF | 01:08:59 DNF | 02:57:00 DNF | 04:10:55 DNF | 06:05:51 DNF | |||
62 | ZILGALVIS Matīss | 4347 | SUPERVARONI | RĪGA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:36 | 02:58:49 | 04:16:50 | 06:05:56 | |
63 | JOŃCZYK Rafał | 4415 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:11:36 | 03:01:18 | 04:16:31 | 06:06:21 | |
64 | WAWRZYNIAK Małgorzata | 4236 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:11:12 | 03:06:54 | 04:19:57 | 06:06:47 | |
65 | FLAGA Iwona | 4205 | LOS PANTALONES ROJOS | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:16:43 | 03:14:56 | 04:29:34 | 06:07:05 | |
66 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Krzysztof | 4097 | KOMORNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:12 | 03:03:48 | 04:17:47 | 06:08:13 | ||
67 | STAROŃ Norbert | 4016 | DZG RUNNERS | ZGORZELEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:05:58 | 02:58:45 | 04:11:10 | 06:10:09 | |
68 | VOITIUK Dmytro | 4346 | SUPADUPAFLY | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:52 | 02:57:56 | 04:15:09 | 06:10:11 | |
69 | DZIOB Grzegorz | 4173 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | MAŁA WIEŚ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:08:13 | 03:00:55 | 04:16:34 | 06:10:34 | |
70 | HEJZNER Arkadiusz | 4217 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:09:27 | 03:06:29 | 04:22:05 | 06:13:50 | ||
71 | ROZNERSKA Dagmara | 4152 | KB SOBÓTKA | RĘKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:11:13 | 03:07:26 | 04:22:52 | 06:14:33 | |
72 | PIWOWOŃSKI Paweł | 4132 | ZAGRODNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:07:05 | 02:57:12 | 04:16:23 | 06:14:49 | ||
73 | WITKE-ORLIKOWSKA Marta | 4184 | KARPACZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:47 | 03:07:16 | 04:27:22 | 06:15:01 | ||
74 | KRZEPKOWSKI Radosław | 4049 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:20:05 | 03:15:04 | 04:30:15 | 06:15:33 | |
75 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 4166 | KS BARYCZ MILICZ | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:06 | 03:09:42 | 04:26:26 | 06:16:05 | |
76 | BUDZOWSKI Radosław | 4116 | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | DOBCZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:12:51 | 03:09:31 | 04:26:23 | 06:19:52 | |
77 | SAJAK Kamil | 4098 | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | DOBCZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:12:52 | 03:09:32 | 04:26:24 | 06:20:31 | |
78 | KUK Urszula | 4174 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:18:16 | 03:16:07 | 04:33:27 | 06:21:08 | ||
79 | PIKOS Patryk | 4136 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:58 | 03:06:45 | 04:25:04 | 06:21:22 | ||
80 | KUREK Michał | 4343 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:16:09 | 03:15:21 | 04:31:43 | 06:21:26 | ||
81 | CIEMBOROWICZ Karol | 4354 | #KFD | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:19:56 | 03:19:59 | 04:37:23 | 06:21:29 | |
82 | WOŁKOWYCKI Paweł | 4403 | BIEGAM Z KAJĄ | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:16:52 | 03:18:51 | 04:35:22 | 06:21:54 | |
83 | POLEK Ewa | 4241 | BW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZE | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:57 | 03:12:18 | 04:30:13 | 06:22:25 | |
84 | BOROWCZYK Marcin | 4340 | ULTRASI | CZMOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:22:29 | 03:18:54 | 04:36:44 | 06:22:40 | |
85 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 4373 | LENIWY INACZEJ | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:09:45 | 03:02:02 | 04:18:50 | 06:24:52 | |
86 | HAMPEL Karolina | 4110 | LUCKY LUKI | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:09:03 | 03:11:14 | 04:28:08 | 06:25:10 | |
87 | ANTKOWIAK Michał | 4178 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:19:49 | 03:22:51 | 04:40:33 | 06:26:12 | |
88 | ANTKOWIAK Monika | 4177 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:19:50 | 03:22:51 | 04:40:33 | 06:26:12 | |
89 | JAKUBCZAK Konrad | 4037 | DEBEŚCIAK | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:07:29 | 02:59:37 | 04:16:07 | 06:26:43 | |
90 | URBANIK Łukasz | 4284 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:11:44 | 03:13:41 | 04:34:02 | 06:28:03 | |
91 | KOMAR Krystian | 4192 | KOMARKI | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:07 | 03:07:59 | 04:28:00 | 06:29:25 | |
92 | CHOJKA-BARTOSZKO Karolina | 4084 | DAWIDY BANKOWE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:21:55 | 03:23:43 | 04:42:26 | 06:30:11 | ||
93 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria | 4367 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:15:41 | 03:14:32 | 04:47:03 | 06:30:15 | |
94 | MAKOWSKA Olga | 4368 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:15:44 | 03:14:33 | 04:47:13 | 06:30:15 | |
95 | ZIEMBA Michal | 4326 | ZIOMKI | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:40 | 03:18:13 | 04:37:13 | 06:30:23 | |
96 | PAWŁOWSKI Paweł | 4155 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:22:36 | 03:23:55 | 04:42:13 | 06:30:53 | ||
97 | PFITZENREUTER Justin | 4258 | BERLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:19:03 | 03:20:34 | 04:41:03 | 06:31:03 | ||
98 | NECKAR Michał | 4071 | HWBC | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:12:11 | 03:09:40 | 04:28:03 | 06:31:34 | |
99 | SOWIŃSKA-JANECZEK Joanna | 4013 | KB MARATON TUREK | TUREK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:56 | 03:18:43 | 04:41:27 | 06:33:38 | |
100 | MRÓWKA Michał | 4002 | OBOZY GÓRSKIE | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:57 | 03:15:54 | 04:35:45 | 06:33:51 | |
101 | RUDNICKI Krzysztof | 4306 | KIETRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:19:42 | 03:20:52 | 04:41:19 | 06:35:22 | ||
102 | CAPUTA Wojciech | 4409 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:17 | 03:06:06 | 04:21:38 | 06:35:40 | ||
KLEINSCHMIDT Łukasz | 4086 | KRIS TRANS MAŁYSZKA | WIERZENICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:06 DNF | 01:04:29 DNF | 02:56:26 DNF | 04:09:39 DNF | 06:35:40 DNF | ||
104 | KARNICKA Iwona | 4019 | DZG RUNNERS | ZGORZELEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:49 | 03:23:49 | 04:45:20 | 06:35:50 | |
105 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Aleksandra | 4297 | POZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-WILDA) | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:16:42 | 03:19:36 | 04:43:43 | 06:36:24 | ||
106 | GRADZIK Inga | 4370 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:16:21 | 03:16:08 | 04:37:09 | 06:37:16 | ||
107 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 4296 | BIERNATKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:21:40 | 03:23:03 | 04:43:50 | 06:38:09 | ||
108 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 4316 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:13:15 | 03:18:02 | 04:36:49 | 06:38:38 | ||
109 | LANGE Paweł | 4137 | ALSTOM KATOWICE | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:17:20 | 03:23:00 | 04:43:36 | 06:38:44 | |
110 | TRZECIAK Andrzej | 4323 | PURA VIDA TEAM | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:17:49 | 03:20:34 | 04:43:09 | 06:38:55 | |
111 | MELON Krzysztof | 4398 | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:25:33 | 03:27:31 | 04:46:54 | 06:39:37 | ||
112 | GRZYBEK Sławomir | 4106 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA RUNNING TEAM | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:05 | 03:19:58 | 04:43:49 | 06:39:40 | |
113 | MUS Pawel | 4162 | MASATEAM | LUBIESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:50 | 03:15:48 | 04:37:34 | 06:39:40 | |
114 | KALETA Leszek | 4074 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:23:50 | 03:25:45 | 04:45:32 | 06:39:50 | ||
115 | WÓJCIK Michał | 4157 | GRUPA SUDECKA GOPR | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:46 | 03:21:49 | 04:43:57 | 06:40:37 | |
116 | BRONCZAK Tomasz | 4055 | ZBĄSZYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:17 | 03:20:56 | 04:41:15 | 06:41:06 | ||
117 | MATUSZEWSKI Łukasz | 4028 | BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:16:11 | 03:22:05 | 04:42:23 | 06:42:25 | |
118 | NASIADKA Michał | 4249 | CIECHANOWIEC | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:16:22 | 03:17:37 | 04:37:08 | 06:42:35 | ||
119 | SKOKOWSKI Maciej | 4144 | MASŁOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:26 | 03:20:31 | 04:43:20 | 06:42:40 | ||
120 | DOBROWOLSKI Krzysztof | 4100 | DZG RUNNERS | SULIKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:47 | 03:09:25 | 04:36:21 | 06:43:06 | |
121 | MAZUREK Łukasz | 4027 | DZG RUNNERS | ZGORZELEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:08 | 03:12:26 | 04:35:46 | 06:43:06 | |
122 | GAWCZYŃSKI Marcel | 4257 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:23:43 | 03:27:46 | 04:53:16 | 06:43:35 | ||
123 | MENDYK Maciej | 4168 | DĄBRÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:13:15 | 03:21:46 | 04:43:55 | 06:44:41 | ||
124 | KARLIK Łukasz | 4281 | ES TEAM | MYSŁOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:17:56 | 03:23:09 | 04:46:55 | 06:45:14 | |
125 | SCHÜTZ Michał | 4253 | WIELOWIEŚ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:24 | 03:20:22 | 04:42:35 | 06:46:06 | ||
126 | SOBANIA Tomasz | 4268 | PIAST GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:25:23 | 03:35:13 | 04:58:53 | 06:46:33 | |
127 | JÓZEFIAK Beata | 4330 | PLEWISKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:17:34 | 03:19:46 | 04:43:37 | 06:46:49 | ||
128 | SUCHODOLA Piotr | 4401 | KRUPNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:39 | 03:33:06 | 04:54:18 | 06:46:57 | ||
129 | HŁASKO Anna | 4313 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:23:08 | 03:28:48 | 04:49:49 | 06:47:32 | ||
130 | KAWIK-BARTOSIK Anna | 4041 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:26:37 | 03:30:14 | 04:54:20 | 06:47:38 | ||
131 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Katarzyna | 4421 | COMFORT ZONE | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:21:27 | 03:27:53 | 04:52:32 | 06:47:38 | |
132 | PATROŃSKI Adam | 4180 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:21:58 | 03:25:10 | 04:49:42 | 06:48:01 | |
133 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 4342 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:18:08 | 03:25:53 | 04:53:11 | 06:48:04 | ||
134 | SYPNIEWSKI Krystian | 4139 | ZBGB | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:17:34 | 03:25:54 | 04:53:14 | 06:49:26 | |
135 | CHMAJ Jerzy | 4248 | BRATKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:27 | 03:19:56 | 04:49:43 | 06:50:19 | ||
136 | WAWRZYNIAK Damian | 4104 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:16:53 | 03:21:26 | 04:45:30 | 06:50:37 | ||
137 | CANDER Piotr | 4374 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:16:01 | 03:19:01 | 04:40:55 | 06:51:02 | ||
138 | KOPCZYŃSKI Paweł | 4329 | WIERZBICZANY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:32:55 | 03:42:55 | 05:00:49 | 06:51:31 | ||
139 | MIKLAS Jarek | 4026 | Off Road Runners Benefit Systems | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:32:38 | 03:47:51 | 05:05:36 | 06:51:32 | |
140 | SZAFRANIEC Monika | 4334 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:26:55 | 03:34:28 | 04:57:13 | 06:51:35 | ||
141 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 4118 | ODDYCHAJSWOBODNIE.PL | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:17:36 | 03:23:12 | 04:45:36 | 06:51:46 | |
142 | JAMRÓZ Wojciech | 4229 | KW GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:16:45 | 03:27:14 | 04:52:32 | 06:51:58 | |
143 | FORMA Paulina | 4333 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:25:37 | 03:34:02 | 04:57:25 | 06:52:21 | ||
144 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 4282 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ RUNNERS | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:19 | 03:27:36 | 04:51:51 | 06:52:57 | |
145 | JANIK Beata | 4156 | RUNDOMSKO | RADOMSKO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:19:43 | 03:26:39 | 04:57:07 | 06:53:31 | |
146 | JODŁOWSKI Marek | 4114 | BBL KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | KROSNO ODRZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:14:41 | 03:17:55 | 04:38:01 | 06:53:38 | |
147 | PIELATOWSKI Adam | 4127 | DIRTY SPARROWS | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:24:53 | 03:33:19 | 04:54:23 | 06:53:43 | |
148 | KONDYCKI Adam | 4030 | DZG RUNNERS | ZGORZELEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:59 | 03:12:29 | 04:36:11 | 06:54:09 | |
149 | KUBECZAK Debora | 4364 | ZDUNY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:25:39 | 03:33:26 | 04:57:10 | 06:55:33 | ||
150 | MRÓZ Agata | 4025 | AFRO FIT WATAHA | WAŁCZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:13:50 | 03:20:20 | 04:39:00 | 06:56:03 | |
151 | ŁAPIŃSKI Adam | 4179 | AIKIRUNNERS | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:21:25 | 03:32:42 | 04:57:15 | 06:56:22 | |
152 | DOMAGAŁA Grażyna | 4303 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:14 | 03:28:58 | 04:57:17 | 06:56:34 | ||
153 | SZANDAŁA Jacek | 4092 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:07 | 03:23:12 | 04:50:43 | 06:56:44 | |
154 | KRYCH Paweł | 4051 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:19:08 | 03:34:30 | 04:57:42 | 06:57:36 | |
155 | KARCZYŃSKA Eliza | 4050 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:19:55 | 03:34:29 | 04:57:49 | 06:57:38 | |
156 | BARAN Dariusz | 4332 | RUSZAMY DĄBROWĘ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:21:54 | 03:29:06 | 04:55:01 | 06:58:15 | |
157 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 4302 | OSIELSKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:19:41 | 03:27:11 | 04:51:35 | 06:58:18 | ||
158 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 4150 | KATOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:17:58 | 03:19:50 | 04:46:53 | 06:58:34 | ||
159 | NAWROT Marek | 4278 | BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM! | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:16:03 | 03:27:39 | 04:51:02 | 06:59:35 | |
160 | SALAMON Pawel | 4039 | KOPEĆ TEAM | GORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:31 | 03:14:09 | 04:41:47 | 07:00:17 | |
161 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 4289 | DOBRODZIEŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:22:47 | 03:42:15 | 05:02:52 | 07:00:48 | ||
162 | KWIECIŃSKA Małgorzata | 4394 | BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:26:21 | 03:37:54 | 05:02:47 | 07:00:53 | |
163 | SKŁADANOWSKA Beata | 4263 | EUROCASH | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:19:49 | 03:29:50 | 04:57:13 | 07:01:55 | |
164 | HENECZKOWSKI Łukasz | 4094 | BORN TO RUN | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:17:53 | 03:26:01 | 04:49:50 | 07:02:28 | |
165 | WOJNAROWSKI Damian | 4149 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:28:21 | 03:40:39 | 05:03:42 | 07:02:45 | |
166 | LIS Paweł | 4357 | CENTRUM FORMY 58-100 ŚWIDNICA | MIEROSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:09:14 | 03:13:48 | 04:52:03 | 07:03:13 | |
167 | STASIW Przemysław | 4407 | ULTRA TRAIL FANATICS | ŻYRARDÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:10:16 | 03:27:53 | 04:57:26 | 07:03:19 | |
168 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 4060 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:27:29 | 03:33:46 | 04:57:12 | 07:05:06 | ||
169 | HACUŚ Jacek | 4059 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:07 | 03:32:10 | 05:00:39 | 07:05:37 | ||
170 | KUDŁA Joanna | 4223 | KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:16:31 | 03:28:32 | 05:00:28 | 07:06:05 | |
171 | SZULC Krzysztof | 4393 | ALBATROSY | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:16:30 | 03:25:08 | 04:53:15 | 07:06:07 | |
172 | BŁASZCZYK Luiza | 4129 | MECHLIN | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:26:22 | 03:42:11 | 05:05:40 | 07:07:06 | ||
173 | GŁADYKOWSKI Łukasz | 4187 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | GNIEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:17:37 | 03:33:55 | 04:58:31 | 07:08:25 | |
PROSZAK Sebastian | 4245 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | KŁODZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:06 DNF | 01:10:15 DNF | 03:07:59 DNF | 04:25:16 DNF | 07:08:39 DNF | ||
175 | ŻUKOWSKI Karol | 4321 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:16:46 | 03:20:35 | 04:43:07 | 07:08:51 | ||
176 | CHOCIAJ Daniel | 4058 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | WĄSOSZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:22:53 | 03:24:28 | 04:52:29 | 07:09:14 | |
177 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 4090 | SPC | TORUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:21:34 | 03:31:13 | 05:00:48 | 07:09:36 | |
178 | NOSKI Mariusz | 4402 | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:34:21 | 03:54:55 | 05:27:04 | 07:10:35 | ||
179 | JABŁOŃSKI Jakub | 4198 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:23:15 | 03:38:29 | 05:03:40 | 07:10:47 | |
180 | ZAŁUSKA-LIPA Agnieszka | 4355 | MOSINA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:40 | 03:33:35 | 05:01:14 | 07:11:06 | ||
181 | KOTRA Jacek | 4383 | POLA&GAJA TEAM | SMOLNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:17:55 | 03:34:39 | 05:03:11 | 07:11:23 | |
182 | KASPROWSKI Michał | 4309 | ZDOBYWCY GÓRSKICH SZCZYTÓW | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:20:38 | 03:33:25 | 05:05:35 | 07:12:06 | |
183 | KANIEWSKA Agnieszka | 4416 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:21:52 | 03:35:38 | 05:05:34 | 07:12:15 | ||
184 | DUDA Dariusz | 4080 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:21:30 | 03:35:15 | 05:05:04 | 07:13:24 | |
185 | BURA Krystian | 4122 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:38 | 03:34:49 | 05:03:16 | 07:14:17 | |
186 | GREGROWSKI Krzysztof | 4381 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:25:58 | 03:38:03 | 05:08:52 | 07:14:30 | |
187 | FALBA Karol | 4404 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:21:56 | 03:33:31 | 05:03:41 | 07:15:54 | ||
188 | STASIAK Łukasz | 4076 | LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:16:30 | 03:29:42 | 05:03:18 | 07:15:57 | |
189 | KAŹMIERCZAK Adam | 4005 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:29:29 | 03:44:54 | 05:11:17 | 07:16:28 | ||
190 | MASEWICZ Grzegorz | 4042 | KB ZOFANNA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | GORZÓW WLKP | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:28:51 | 03:43:46 | 05:15:22 | 07:17:44 | |
191 | LEBODA Katarzyna | 4315 | WILD DOGS TEAM | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:28:35 | 03:44:11 | 05:13:30 | 07:20:31 | |
192 | NIEZNAJ Beata | 4056 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:25:36 | 03:46:12 | 05:16:14 | 07:20:36 | |
193 | JABKOWSKI Łukasz | 4007 | KHG GROUP | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:20:44 | 03:42:29 | 05:10:35 | 07:21:28 | |
194 | POGORZELSKI Mariusz | 4269 | HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY | KARCZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:26 | 03:38:35 | 05:13:31 | 07:21:33 | |
195 | BASIAK Michał | 4265 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:27 | 03:38:35 | 05:13:30 | 07:21:33 | ||
196 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 4372 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:21:28 | 03:44:20 | 05:16:27 | 07:21:46 | |
197 | PRZYBYTKOWSKI Adam | 4308 | NIE ZRZESZONY | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:18:15 | 03:30:04 | 05:03:31 | 07:22:08 | |
198 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 4378 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:27:02 | 03:50:55 | 05:20:29 | 07:22:36 | |
199 | SŁOWIK Roman | 4235 | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | PŁOCK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:30:14 | 03:48:51 | 05:15:21 | 07:22:54 | |
200 | JOWSA Paweł | 4066 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:34:40 | 03:50:18 | 05:20:28 | 07:23:09 | ||
201 | SOBCZYK Grzesiu | 4167 | WIELUŃ BIEGA | WIELUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:19:25 | 03:27:08 | 04:59:53 | 07:23:52 | |
202 | RAKOWSKA Natalia | 4350 | FOREST GANG BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:29:41 | 03:47:23 | 05:17:04 | 07:24:27 | |
203 | GIERADA Mateusz | 4072 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:25:13 | 03:45:07 | 05:14:02 | 07:24:37 | ||
204 | MOREVA Daria | 4322 | TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:36:34 | 03:53:26 | 05:23:45 | 07:24:41 | |
205 | SOCHAJ Anna | 4170 | FUKUNDA | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:27:34 | 03:47:09 | 05:15:48 | 07:27:52 | |
206 | KLAWIKOWSKI Mateusz | 4348 | JACEK BIEGA RUNNINGTEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:27:05 | 03:38:27 | 05:26:10 | 07:28:43 | |
207 | JANUSZEK Witold | 4191 | LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:24:42 | 03:31:59 | 05:03:46 | 07:31:21 | |
208 | LIS Sebastian | 4044 | KB DĘBIEC | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:19:33 | 03:37:25 | 05:08:49 | 07:31:25 | |
209 | ANSONS Karlis | 4193 | SUPERVARONI | IKSKILE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:22:19 | 03:44:26 | 05:16:04 | 07:31:27 | |
210 | ZIĘTEK Katarzyna | 4045 | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:34:43 | 04:00:10 | 05:31:25 | 07:34:02 | ||
211 | CZECH Dariusz | 4227 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:28:40 | 03:56:52 | 05:31:21 | 07:34:02 | |
212 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 4405 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:21:31 | 03:37:58 | 05:13:27 | 07:34:14 | |
213 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 4222 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:23:33 | 03:39:03 | 05:13:14 | 07:34:20 | |
214 | GACHOWSKI Łukasz | 4078 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:22:51 | 03:45:51 | 05:20:27 | 07:34:41 | ||
215 | JASTRZAB-STANDERSKA Joanna | 4412 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:25:55 | 03:46:28 | 05:20:26 | 07:36:03 | ||
216 | CHOŁOTA Marek | 4287 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:25:56 | 03:45:13 | 05:20:22 | 07:36:04 | ||
217 | SZAJEK Arkadiusz | 4385 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:28:56 | 03:46:31 | 05:18:08 | 07:36:31 | |
218 | CZERWIŃSKI Łukasz | 4040 | RAFFLES EUROPEJSKI WARSAW | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:32:33 | 03:52:51 | 05:23:23 | 07:37:12 | |
219 | BUDYCH-GÓRZNA Magdalena | 4396 | GO! GOWARZEWO | GOWARZEWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:28:18 | 03:49:35 | 05:23:22 | 07:37:41 | |
220 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Klaudia | 4335 | #ZALINIAMETY | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:28:31 | 03:47:34 | 05:25:38 | 07:37:54 | |
221 | GIBALSKA Marzena | 4221 | OBORYGENI | 0BORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:37:12 | 04:03:30 | 05:32:44 | 07:38:01 | |
222 | IWASZKOWSKI Andrzej | 4053 | PRUDNIK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:21:13 | 03:24:51 | 05:04:54 | 07:38:05 | ||
223 | GERUS Wiesław | 4390 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:27:20 | 03:47:37 | 05:22:27 | 07:39:39 | ||
224 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 4204 | BEZ KONDYCJI | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:34:06 | 04:06:39 | 05:35:57 | 07:39:44 | |
225 | KUŚ Jakub | 4324 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:25:40 | 03:46:37 | 05:21:58 | 07:40:19 | ||
226 | MASŁOWSKI Robert | 4171 | ANTON TEAM | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:27:04 | 03:46:17 | 05:21:59 | 07:40:19 | |
227 | OLCZYK Andrzej | 4015 | PRZEDBÓRZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:32:38 | 04:03:08 | 05:34:35 | 07:41:01 | ||
228 | KÓZKA Przemo | 4208 | NBR TEAM | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:21:18 | 03:34:11 | 05:13:26 | 07:41:05 | |
229 | WOJTAL Marcin | 4280 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:39 | 03:38:51 | 05:21:03 | 07:41:07 | |
230 | OLESIŃSKA Martyna | 4220 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:28:51 | 04:07:15 | 05:36:02 | 07:41:30 | |
231 | BOROWIK Łukasz | 4014 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:21:32 | 03:53:08 | 05:29:03 | 07:42:10 | |
232 | KUROWSKI Aleksander | 4089 | SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:18:44 | 03:40:05 | 05:16:40 | 07:43:21 | ||
233 | SKROBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 4200 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:27:07 | 03:50:39 | 05:26:07 | 07:43:29 | |
234 | WACHNIENKO Błażej | 4021 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:27:33 | 03:49:01 | 05:22:58 | 07:43:32 | |
235 | PASTERNAK Daniel | 4338 | BYSTRZYCA KLODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:26:21 | 03:46:24 | 05:19:59 | 07:44:01 | ||
236 | FARION Marzena | 4061 | THE FARIONS | STRZEGOM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:27:29 | 03:53:42 | 05:29:17 | 07:44:32 | |
237 | BEDARCZYK Bogusław | 4360 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:29:47 | 03:50:28 | 05:26:08 | 07:44:33 | |
238 | KANIEWSKI Michał | 4244 | ORANGE POLSKA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:30 | 03:52:30 | 05:26:25 | 07:44:39 | |
239 | SIEROCIN Agata | 4035 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:42 | 03:54:56 | 05:31:22 | 07:44:59 | ||
240 | FOGT Monika | 4262 | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:34:42 | 03:54:55 | 05:31:23 | 07:45:01 | ||
241 | JUNIK Łukasz | 4031 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | MARCINKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:34:30 | 03:55:01 | 05:27:18 | 07:45:03 | |
242 | KRAWIEC Dominik | 4123 | KROSNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:27:28 | 03:54:53 | 05:30:26 | 07:46:08 | ||
243 | ZAŁUSKI Piotr | 4175 | PECNA TEAM | PECNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:29:25 | 03:46:51 | 05:22:31 | 07:48:07 | |
244 | GÓRECKI Marcin | 4250 | WIR | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:27:03 | 03:54:51 | 05:33:54 | 07:48:38 | |
245 | WOJTYCZKA Katarzyna | 4228 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNIG TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:01 | 03:53:30 | 05:29:18 | 07:48:39 | |
246 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 4320 | KOŁOBRZEG | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:25:36 | 03:56:00 | 05:33:23 | 07:49:56 | ||
247 | IWANEK Przemysław | 4001 | BHU | BISKUPICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:25:32 | 03:42:29 | 05:17:03 | 07:51:21 | |
248 | RADWANSKI Tomasz | 4267 | PIECHOTĄ PO SCHODACH | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:27:06 | 03:54:53 | 05:33:54 | 07:51:32 | |
249 | MORAWSKI Maciej | 4331 | GULO GULO CLUB POLAND | NIEMCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:27:47 | 03:52:50 | 05:34:28 | 07:52:00 | |
250 | SZWARC Grzegorz | 4196 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:34:28 | 04:00:11 | 05:31:26 | 07:52:45 | |
251 | RYŚNIK Błażej | 4260 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:33:24 | 03:58:40 | 05:36:56 | 07:54:24 | ||
252 | PODBIELSKA Gosia | 4161 | OSPRO OCR TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 01:35:29 | 04:07:30 | 05:43:00 | 07:55:08 | |
253 | BOMBA Alina | 4363 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:23:46 | 03:51:04 | 05:30:22 | 07:55:15 | ||
254 | CZESNY Bartosz | 4043 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | TARŁÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:22:49 | 03:46:20 | 05:16:44 | 07:55:24 | |
255 | KRECHOWIEC Marcin | 4131 | BŁAŻEJEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:27:37 | 03:51:18 | 05:30:20 | 07:55:27 | ||
256 | CHOMICZ Andrzej | 4261 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:36:18 | 04:13:22 | 05:46:02 | 07:55:52 | |
257 | PAKUŁA Włodzimierz | 4151 | GŁOWNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:27:59 | 04:07:48 | 05:34:34 | 07:56:44 | ||
KARAŚ Marek | 4242 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 00:00:48 DNF | 01:26:41 DNF | 03:38:07 DNF | 05:15:14 DNF | 07:56:56 DNF | ||
259 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 4188 | WARCZĄCE SZPRYCHY | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:27:00 | 03:50:29 | 05:26:05 | 07:57:19 | |
260 | DEMBY Michał | 4290 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:22:34 | 03:50:15 | 05:30:23 | 07:58:02 | ||
261 | MROZIK Mariusz | 4146 | SZCZECINEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:28:48 | 03:58:29 | 05:40:01 | 07:58:38 | ||
262 | KOLEJ Monika | 4120 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZOW | GORZOW WLKP . | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:28:47 | 03:58:29 | 05:39:56 | 07:58:38 | |
263 | POPRAWA Przemysław | 4391 | PIOMAT TEAM | KOBYLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:21:53 | 03:41:46 | 05:21:04 | 07:59:23 | |
264 | BAR Aleksandra | 4376 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:31:31 | 04:02:46 | 05:39:18 | 07:59:41 | |
265 | BOSY Hubert | 4417 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:16:18 | 03:56:07 | 05:34:06 | 08:00:33 | |
266 | ANTKOWICZ Marcin | 4088 | PROZAC TEAM NYSA | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:25:51 | 03:57:16 | 05:36:49 | 08:00:34 | |
267 | KUSTRA Klaudia | 4119 | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:25:50 | 03:57:17 | 05:36:50 | 08:00:34 | ||
268 | JERCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 4240 | NOWOCZESNA | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:37:34 | 04:10:30 | 05:40:02 | 08:00:53 | |
269 | TOMCZAK Rafał | 4169 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:27:32 | 03:59:27 | 05:37:14 | 08:00:54 | ||
270 | CHOMISZCZAK Bogdan | 4147 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:28:45 | 03:57:02 | 05:34:33 | 08:01:14 | |
271 | DOMINIAK Bartosz | 4012 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:30:48 | 03:57:22 | 05:32:41 | 08:01:35 | ||
272 | CHORĄŻY Izabela | 4209 | DOBROSZYCE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:30:35 | 04:07:19 | 05:41:02 | 08:02:29 | ||
273 | CHYLIŃSKI Łukasz | 4004 | CLOCKWORK DRUID | GRUDZIĄDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:25:20 | 04:01:25 | 05:37:56 | 08:03:24 | |
274 | JAKUBIAK Anna | 4070 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:34:51 | 04:09:48 | 05:46:48 | 08:05:43 | |
275 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 4213 | GÓRYLASY | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:34:33 | 04:07:49 | 05:48:20 | 08:05:49 | |
276 | ZAŁUSKI Dominik | 4176 | PECNA TEAM | PECNA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:29:59 | 04:00:07 | 05:34:35 | 08:06:45 | |
277 | DUDA Marcin | 4420 | SIDZINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:27:40 | 04:01:08 | 05:34:12 | 08:06:46 | ||
278 | ROZNERSKI Łukasz | 4153 | KB SOBÓTKA | RĘKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:34:04 | 04:08:01 | 05:45:02 | 08:08:18 | |
279 | CISZEWSKI Maciej | 4307 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | MIRKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:25:10 | 03:58:50 | 05:39:06 | 08:08:19 | |
280 | LEDNICKI Michał | 4384 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:34:09 | 04:06:34 | 05:44:59 | 08:08:45 | |
281 | SYNOWIEC Dawid | 4218 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:26:19 | 03:46:24 | 05:20:21 | 08:09:11 | ||
282 | DANOWSKI Jakub | 4273 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:37:24 | 04:14:57 | 05:48:53 | 08:10:52 | ||
283 | ANACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 4295 | ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:32:22 | 04:06:47 | 05:44:11 | 08:10:58 | |
284 | KURZACZ Orfeusz | 4304 | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:37 | 03:49:59 | 05:30:17 | 08:12:01 | |
285 | ZDUNEK Mariusz | 4283 | ROXY | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:34:40 | 04:07:06 | 05:41:51 | 08:13:13 | |
286 | DĄBROWSKI Artur | 4400 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:47:45 | 04:20:48 | 05:55:12 | 08:13:38 | ||
287 | SKWIERCZYŃSKI Sylwester | 4224 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:36:38 | 04:09:41 | 05:47:00 | 08:14:30 | ||
288 | PLEWA Piotr | 4356 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:23 | 03:55:08 | 05:33:56 | 08:14:30 | |
289 | MURASOVAITE Viktorija | 4300 | LONDON | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:41:30 | 04:22:45 | 05:58:45 | 08:16:28 | ||
290 | DA COSTA Kamila | 4299 | LONDON | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:41:31 | 04:22:46 | 05:58:47 | 08:16:29 | ||
291 | RUTKOWSKI Mateusz | 4022 | WAKACYJNA DEMOLKA | SKIERNIEWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:22:52 | 03:45:52 | 05:30:21 | 08:18:19 | |
292 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 4211 | METAL CHERRY | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:35:48 | 04:20:37 | 06:02:12 | 08:18:54 | |
293 | SOSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 4301 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:56 | 04:04:37 | 05:50:38 | 08:19:44 | |
294 | WOŹNIAK Andrzej | 4010 | BRZEG DOLNY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:29:21 | 04:04:22 | 05:44:50 | 08:19:44 | ||
295 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 4134 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:34:21 | 04:16:39 | 05:53:41 | 08:19:49 | ||
296 | MUSIAŁ Paweł | 4133 | BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI BEZ GACI | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:34:20 | 04:16:37 | 05:53:42 | 08:19:50 | |
297 | HELWICH Agnieszka | 4085 | HERLEV | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:28:16 | 04:12:37 | 05:55:26 | 08:20:12 | ||
298 | SERAFIN Michał | 4087 | HWBC | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:30:18 | 04:05:30 | 05:45:24 | 08:20:48 | |
299 | GORCZYCA Lukasz | 4239 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:36:18 | 04:13:21 | 05:46:04 | 08:21:55 | |
300 | MISTUR Szymon | 4023 | PRZYBYSZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:30:28 | 04:06:53 | 05:51:04 | 08:22:18 | ||
301 | JANKOWSKI Tom | 4083 | QCE | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:41:56 | 04:21:04 | 05:59:04 | 08:23:59 | |
302 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 4388 | POZYTYWNIE_ROZBIEGANA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:27:27 | 03:59:59 | 05:48:16 | 08:26:10 | |
303 | SOLAREWICZ Andrzej | 4216 | KGB KLUCZBORK | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:34:41 | 04:06:58 | 05:48:40 | 08:26:14 | |
304 | ZAWADA Maciej | 4251 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:34:23 | 04:06:59 | 05:48:41 | 08:26:15 | |
305 | DOMAGAŁA Konrad | 4219 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:37:40 | 04:17:31 | 05:54:44 | 08:26:28 | |
306 | KOCHAŃSKI Tomasz | 4033 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:32:12 | 04:16:41 | 06:02:15 | 08:26:36 | |
307 | OCIEPA Dariusz | 4142 | MYSZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:41:19 | 04:18:03 | 05:58:40 | 08:27:46 | ||
308 | KOSTRZEWSKI Maciej | 4003 | AAM RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:32:37 | 04:15:32 | 06:02:21 | 08:27:47 | |
309 | HAUSMAN Magdalena | 4009 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:32:13 | 04:14:21 | 06:02:14 | 08:28:26 | |
310 | DERSLEY Stephen | 4305 | POZNAN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:42:30 | 04:20:45 | 06:04:13 | 08:28:43 | ||
311 | ŁESKE Jan | 4017 | ZA LINIĄ METY | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:22:28 | 03:50:29 | 05:39:53 | 08:29:04 | |
312 | STONOGA Tomasz | 4349 | KITE TEAM | OZIMEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:28:50 | 04:13:24 | 05:55:30 | 08:31:59 | |
313 | PODHAJNY Piotr | 4160 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:29:10 | 04:12:20 | 05:53:10 | 08:32:04 | |
314 | NAJDUK Daniel | 4034 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:29:11 | 04:12:18 | 05:53:11 | 08:32:04 | |
315 | BUSS Jakub | 4069 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:38:50 | 04:16:40 | 05:55:36 | 08:32:10 | |
316 | HEJNA Łukasz | 4389 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:37:15 | 04:26:29 | 06:11:27 | 08:32:10 | ||
317 | SADOWSKI Marek | 4181 | MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO | GÓRA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:28:07 | 03:56:08 | 05:40:52 | 08:32:41 | |
318 | FROŃ Kamila | 4008 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:34:32 | 04:17:29 | 06:04:11 | 08:32:49 | ||
319 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | 4163 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:39:43 | 04:27:00 | 06:09:52 | 08:34:51 | |
320 | STRONIKOWSKI Wojciech | 4190 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | STEBLÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:38:22 | 04:21:35 | 06:04:48 | 08:35:48 | |
321 | RYNG Jakub | 4195 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | LIGOTA GÓRNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:34:26 | 04:12:13 | 06:02:11 | 08:36:07 | |
322 | MITEK Dorota | 4293 | KBSUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | BYCHOWO | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:34:38 | 04:16:59 | 06:01:18 | 08:36:09 | |
323 | MITEK Andrzej | 4247 | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | ŻMIGRÓD | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:34:39 | 04:17:00 | 06:01:19 | 08:36:10 | |
324 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | 4062 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:34:07 | 04:13:38 | 06:00:13 | 08:36:17 | ||
325 | LAJTER Jerzy | 4172 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:41:30 | 04:20:58 | 06:07:58 | 08:36:18 | |
326 | GWOŹDZIEWICZ Tomasz | 4337 | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:28:31 | 04:15:40 | 06:02:03 | 08:37:14 | ||
327 | WIELICZKO Rafał | 4067 | ZONE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:42:01 | 04:27:16 | 06:13:58 | 08:37:47 | |
328 | MASZKOWSKI Piotr | 4215 | OBORYGENI | LUBNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:36:00 | 04:17:16 | 05:58:43 | 08:37:47 | |
329 | KOS Wojciech | 4124 | PARKRUN KALISZ | KALISZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:39:53 | 04:16:53 | 06:02:23 | 08:37:49 | |
330 | WIELICZKO Dagmara | 4068 | ZONE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:42:09 | 04:27:18 | 06:13:58 | 08:37:49 | |
331 | GOSPODAREK Łukasz | 4102 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | JANCZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:37:56 | 04:20:58 | 06:04:47 | 08:38:45 | |
332 | KOLASA Andrzej | 4154 | KLUB J.SŁOWACKIEGO | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:01 | 04:14:07 | 06:04:06 | 08:40:38 | |
333 | SEREK Roman | 4109 | SUPADUPAFLY | BRZEŚCIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:28:29 | 04:10:40 | 05:55:25 | 08:43:30 | |
334 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Rafał | 4182 | SUPADUPAFLY | PARSZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:31:37 | 04:10:44 | 05:55:28 | 08:43:36 | |
335 | HOJDA Mariusz | 4419 | COOL GUYS CAPITAL | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:39:51 | 04:17:48 | 06:05:39 | 08:44:00 | |
336 | NEUMANN Beata | 4115 | CENTRUM ŁĄKOWA 1 | RADKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:35:12 | 04:23:07 | 06:12:07 | 08:44:11 | |
337 | SKORNIAK Katarzyna | 4413 | WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:33:39 | 04:26:56 | 06:18:57 | 08:46:28 | |
338 | GIŻEWSKI Grzegorz | 4158 | GŁOWNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:34:48 | 04:26:18 | 06:11:40 | 08:46:39 | ||
339 | BURLIGA Mariusz | 4099 | Stallentis Active Team | KNURÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:46 | 04:27:57 | 06:11:22 | 08:47:14 | |
340 | BURLIGA Marzena | 4038 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | KNURÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:45 | 04:27:59 | 06:11:22 | 08:47:15 | |
341 | CZOSZYK-KAWALA Olga | 4201 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:40:42 | 04:26:59 | 06:16:21 | 08:50:22 | |
342 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Rafał | 4141 | SPP TEAM / ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:40:43 | 04:27:29 | 06:15:57 | 08:50:22 | |
343 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Dominika | 4199 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:40:42 | 04:27:30 | 06:16:45 | 08:50:23 | |
344 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | 4108 | POGORZEL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:40:03 | 04:16:24 | 06:13:52 | 08:51:11 | ||
344 | MILEWSKI Andrzej | 4107 | #TEAMKALDUN/#SRO-BIKE-TEAM | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:40:02 | 04:16:24 | 06:13:54 | 08:51:11 | |
346 | KRAWCZYK Mirosław | 4101 | MJ METAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIECIM | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:39:59 | 04:16:27 | 06:13:53 | 08:53:16 | |
347 | HERDZINA Wojciech | 4057 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | CHYBIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:35:06 | 04:30:23 | 06:21:36 | 08:53:36 | |
348 | CEBO Agnieszka | 4077 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:36:13 | 04:28:11 | 06:18:56 | 08:53:36 | |
349 | JERCZYŃSKA Beata | 4225 | PIASKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:38:51 | 04:30:34 | 06:25:23 | 08:54:23 | ||
350 | JERCZYŃSKI Radosław | 4226 | PIASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:38:55 | 04:30:35 | 06:25:26 | 08:54:24 | ||
351 | BOKSA Małgorzata | 4351 | NIEZRZESZONA | ZIĘBICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:36:06 | 04:23:36 | 06:20:24 | 08:54:47 | |
352 | SUCHOCKI Grzegorz | 4238 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:36:19 | 04:13:21 | 06:00:03 | 08:55:09 | |
353 | CHYLIŃSKI Sławomir | 4237 | NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKO | NOWE MIASTECZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 08:55:37 | ||||
RYCHŁOWSKI Ryszard | 4020 | PIŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:25 DNF | 01:29:24 DNF | 04:29:09 DNF | 06:23:41 DNF | 08:58:51 DNF | |||
355 | MAŁEK Paweł | 4148 | PGB SPORTOWAPACZKA | RZESZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:14 | 04:25:02 | 06:11:07 | 09:05:11 | |
JAGODZIŃSKA Paulina | 4036 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC/ WKURW_TEAM | MIELEC | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | 01:38:32 DNF | 04:20:40 DNF | 06:16:46 DNF | 09:11:24 DNF | ||
OWCZARZAK Daria | 4311 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:01:06 DNF | 01:42:19 DNF | 04:42:08 DNF | 06:29:34 DNF | 09:11:29 DNF | |||
358 | ŹRÓDLEWSKA Anna | 4271 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:55:51 | 04:48:32 | 06:36:44 | 09:14:04 | ||
359 | SZCZERBICKI Bartłomiej | 4197 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:55:51 | 04:48:32 | 06:36:45 | 09:14:07 | ||
GILEWSKI Bartlomiej | 4079 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:01:13 DNF | 01:41:21 DNF | 04:41:24 DNF | 06:39:10 DNF | 09:25:59 DNF | |||
MAŁGORZATA Modelska | 4341 | AZS AWF MASTERS | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:21 DNF | 01:51:01 DNF | 04:44:14 DNF | 06:43:05 DNF | 09:26:41 DNF | ||
CHOJNOWSKA Dominika | 4047 | IŁAWA | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 00:01:09 DNF | 01:41:21 DNF | 04:41:26 DNF | 06:39:13 DNF | 09:29:43 DNF | |||
GAJ-JURCZYK Renata | 4046 | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | LEWINBRZESKI | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:01:03 DNF | 01:48:43 DNF | 04:52:38 DNF | 06:39:29 DNF | 09:32:53 DNF | ||
PIETRZAK Anna | 4233 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:39 DNF | 01:41:20 DNF | 04:38:23 DNF | 06:39:18 DNF | 09:35:01 DNF | |||
365 | PIETRAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 4352 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:38:21 | 04:21:18 | 06:35:18 | |||
DNC | CZACHOWSKI Michal | 4353 | SEGMENT 25 M5 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 05:03:06 | 06:55:59 | ||||
DNC | HANGIEL Urszula | 4336 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:00 | 05:03:06 | 06:59:39 | ||||
BRZĄKALSKI Krzysiek | 4052 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | PŁOCK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | DNF | 00:57:28 DNF | 02:33:27 DNF | 03:54:52 DNF | DNF | ||
HRYCAJ Mariusz | 4065 | REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:47 DNF | 01:35:02 DNF | 04:17:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JERMAK Kamil | 4105 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:07 DNF | 01:09:25 DNF | 03:05:03 DNF | 04:28:18 DNF | DNF | |||
PELC Tomasz | 4145 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:47 DNF | 01:31:10 DNF | 04:31:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PODLECKI Wojciech | 4143 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:46 DNF | 01:26:02 DNF | 04:29:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GARUS Łukasz | 4264 | EUROCASH | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | 01:16:12 DNF | 03:25:47 DNF | 04:57:26 DNF | DNF | ||
WIERZBIŃSKA Karolina | 4366 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | 01:15:45 DNF | 03:14:34 DNF | 05:39:32 DNF | DNF | ||
PODSADNY Bartosz | 4203 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:33 DNF | 01:30:25 DNF | 04:23:54 DNF | 06:18:09 DNF | DNF | |||
SZAŁAJSKA Monika | 4006 | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 00:01:03 DNF | 01:54:10 DNF | 04:57:30 DNF | 07:06:52 DNF | DNF | |||
CHOJNOWSKA Barbara | 4075 | IŁAWA | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 00:01:09 DNF | 01:53:14 DNF | 05:01:50 DNF | 07:00:50 DNF | DNF | |||
KOZERA Kamil | 4103 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:56 DNF | 01:41:43 DNF | 04:43:21 DNF | 06:46:07 DNF | DNF | ||
RZECZYŃSKA Anna | 4121 | BBL GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:09 DNF | 02:06:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WASILKOWSKI Jerzy | 4135 | CYSTIC FIBROSIS RUNNING TEAM | KALISZ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:16 DNF | 01:54:07 DNF | 04:58:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RURKA Grzegorz | 4138 | SAMBIEGAM | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:01:07 DNF | 02:04:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KLINOWSKI Mirosław | 4259 | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:01:01 DNF | 02:06:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TOMASZEWSKI Mariusz | 4210 | LIPNICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:01 DNF | 02:06:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 383 wynik(ów)