Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2020-07-16
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 68 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 344
Wystartowało : 311
Nie ukończyło : 18
Ukończyło : 293
Na trasie : 1
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu netto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuA1
10km
D1
24km
B1
34km
B2
46km
A15
57km
Czas
netto
68km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
           
1HETMAN Radosław 4323GRUPA NOMAXJAWORZNOSenior II M - 30 1M 12020-07-18 04:41:1800:57:0602:22:4903:18:3204:34:4905:34:1506:30:58.60 5:4410,4
2OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy 4255ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAMŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 2M 22020-07-18 04:36:4800:53:2802:16:1703:11:2004:27:4305:33:3806:35:21.65+00:04:235:4810,3
3GAWLIK Sławek 4052DYNAFIT TEAM POLANDKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 3M 32020-07-18 04:35:4800:56:0102:22:3603:20:4704:39:0005:39:4506:37:13.55+00:06:145:5010,3
4WOLEK Szymon 4269TYCHYSenior II M - 30 4M 42020-07-18 04:46:1701:02:1102:33:5403:35:1104:54:0305:57:0606:55:00.50+00:24:016:069,8
5KARWACZYŃSKI Roger 4276JELENIA GÓRASenior II M - 30 5M 52020-07-18 04:54:4700:58:3102:28:4203:32:0104:54:5806:07:0007:13:54.05+00:42:556:229,4
6AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester 4340Grupa LuktransKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 6M 62020-07-18 04:46:3801:03:1202:37:2903:39:3005:03:0906:15:5307:22:22.75+00:51:246:309,2
7WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł 4302KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAMJELENIA GÓRASenior II M - 30 7M 82020-07-18 04:40:1901:05:1102:45:0403:52:4505:23:1006:37:4507:50:30.30+01:19:316:558,7
8STACHOWIAK Adam 4225LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSDĄBCZESenior II M - 30 8M 92020-07-18 05:05:3701:02:0202:41:2703:49:0905:21:4206:41:2607:51:15.95+01:20:176:558,7
9BACYS Modestas 4290XTRASAGAILIUNAI, VILNIAUS RAJ.Senior II M - 30 9M 102020-07-18 05:51:2101:03:0802:42:0003:50:5705:23:4206:44:4407:59:37.65+01:28:397:038,5
10NOWACZYK Piotr 4159POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 10M 122020-07-18 04:55:3701:14:0803:03:5304:17:5005:50:2207:08:2608:19:26.30+01:48:277:208,2
11TOMCZYK Tomasz 4306ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIEZABRZESenior II M - 30 11M 182020-07-18 04:47:0801:08:2402:55:1304:10:5705:52:2707:13:4408:33:28.95+02:02:307:337,9
12ROSOLSKI Dawid 4122KOŚCIANSenior II M - 30 12M 202020-07-18 04:51:5701:13:0703:01:3504:11:0305:47:1607:16:1208:34:57.45+02:03:587:347,9
13MUZYK Arkadiusz 4339OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAMWIELICZKASenior II M - 30 13M 212020-07-18 05:10:0701:11:5702:56:0104:07:3305:44:0407:09:3508:36:38.65+02:05:407:357,9
14SIOMA Konrad 4137ROKIETNICA BIEGAKRZYSZKOWOSenior II M - 30 14M 222020-07-18 05:08:4801:04:3602:49:4904:01:1605:47:1707:28:1408:40:17.15+02:09:187:397,8
15FEDORCZAK Jacek 4293VETCAREKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 15M 232020-07-18 04:37:5701:14:5803:13:2304:29:3606:06:1307:29:0808:46:06.25+02:15:077:447,8
16TAJCHMAN Jarosław 4313STAJNIA BALONARZESZÓWSenior II M - 30 16M 242020-07-18 05:14:5701:12:2503:10:4304:38:0406:26:1607:43:0408:48:33.10+02:17:347:467,7
17SKRAJNY Łukasz 4153WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 17M 252020-07-18 04:35:2801:07:2402:51:2204:11:3205:58:5907:28:2808:49:14.85+02:18:167:467,7
18ROMERO GARCIA Juan 4247WITCWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 18M 262020-07-18 05:04:3701:09:3903:01:3404:17:0706:02:0407:28:5108:50:28.55+02:19:297:487,7
19SIKORA Łukasz 4344SKOCZÓWSenior II M - 30 19M 282020-07-18 04:42:5801:16:1503:09:2604:28:0806:07:2907:34:1208:52:09.25+02:21:107:497,7
20BOGUSZ Paweł 4158CYBINA TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 20M 292020-07-18 04:55:2801:14:2703:10:4204:26:1806:06:2807:32:1408:52:22.60+02:21:247:497,7
21GAPIŃSKI Łukasz 4170RYBNIKSenior II M - 30 21M 312020-07-18 05:06:3701:20:1903:17:4104:33:5206:10:4407:37:1908:56:07.05+02:25:087:537,6
22HERMAN Michal 4126WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 22M 332020-07-18 04:44:5801:14:2403:09:0504:26:3806:11:2207:41:3908:59:27.80+02:28:297:557,6
23TOMAKA Maciej 4233TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJKŁODZKOSenior II M - 30 23M 362020-07-18 04:38:4801:16:2303:10:3604:35:1106:26:0707:49:1409:04:56.70+02:33:588:007,5
24SOKULSKI Tomasz 4111WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 24M 392020-07-18 05:28:0701:19:5303:17:2104:39:5306:26:0307:51:2709:12:22.15+02:41:238:077,4
25LESIAK Tomasz 4331ŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 25M 402020-07-18 04:39:5701:14:5703:10:3904:27:1206:16:0207:43:1209:12:28.75+02:41:308:077,4
26CZYRNIA Andrzej 4210RAJSPORT ACTIVETURAWASenior II M - 30 26M 412020-07-18 04:56:1701:13:3703:00:2504:18:4305:59:0707:39:2409:13:53.05+02:42:548:087,4
27JAMROŻY Marcin 4328MARELLI SOSNOWIEC POLANDSOSNOWIECSenior II M - 30 27M 422020-07-18 05:10:4701:14:5103:15:0404:42:5606:26:4007:50:2109:14:09.25+02:43:108:087,4
28GARCZYK Rafał 4187TARNOWO PODGÓRNESenior II M - 30 28M 452020-07-18 05:05:0701:18:3803:14:2404:38:1006:30:0407:55:2409:21:56.10+02:50:578:157,3
29LUPA Marcin 4260GÓRSKIE ZAJOBYWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 29M 542020-07-18 05:27:5601:20:0403:17:5504:42:0806:27:3408:01:4509:36:46.50+03:05:478:287,1
30BUK Sławomir 4288LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSGOSTYŃSenior II M - 30 30M 552020-07-18 04:32:1701:15:5703:16:5704:37:5506:25:0708:04:2609:38:45.35+03:07:468:307,0
31GRABOWSKI Wojciech 4002WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 31M 582020-07-18 04:52:4701:23:2703:26:2604:57:5906:42:3308:13:1809:40:11.95+03:09:138:317,0
32BRODA Dominik 4089WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 32M 602020-07-18 04:49:1801:16:3103:10:1904:31:2106:28:4708:09:0109:40:56.20+03:09:578:327,0
33POPRAWSKI Mateusz 4029KILIŃSKIEGO TEAMBOJANOWOSenior II M - 30 33M 622020-07-18 04:50:1101:19:5703:11:0904:41:0806:38:2708:15:1109:43:53.80+03:12:558:357,0
34WIERZBOWY Przemek 4295KOKO DŻAMBO I DO PRZODUNAMYSŁÓWSenior II M - 30 34M 682020-07-18 04:37:2701:14:2103:04:0504:29:5006:42:4008:20:2909:47:51.80+03:16:538:386,9
35KULGAJUK Michał 4218SUT STRASZYN ULTRA TEAMPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKISenior II M - 30 35M 692020-07-18 04:40:5701:28:4303:31:1404:52:1106:44:0108:16:4909:48:28.65+03:17:308:396,9
36STOŃ Wojciech 4320KORZONEKSenior II M - 30 36M 722020-07-18 05:26:2701:25:2103:30:3604:55:5806:41:5508:14:1609:49:53.25+03:18:548:406,9
37MATYJA Rafał 4256LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSLIPNOSenior II M - 30 37M 732020-07-18 04:59:2801:22:5503:31:4805:03:2606:55:3208:28:3009:50:20.55+03:19:218:406,9
38CORTEBEECK Bruno 4294SCHILDESenior II M - 30 38M 752020-07-18 05:01:4901:23:5403:28:5205:00:3706:51:0908:25:1009:51:53.45+03:20:548:426,9
39RUŚKIEWICZ Wojciech 4097DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAMSZCZECINSenior II M - 30 39M 792020-07-18 04:55:4701:14:1903:04:1404:44:1706:42:0108:21:3709:56:22.15+03:25:238:466,8
40KOGUT Karol 4296FOREST WORKOUTBYDGOSZCZSenior II M - 30 40M 812020-07-18 04:53:5701:13:3703:12:4504:36:0806:24:0808:07:0709:57:43.40+03:26:448:476,8
41SIKORSKI Szymon 4223NOAKIEŁCZÓWSenior II M - 30 41M 822020-07-18 05:22:5101:21:4403:28:5505:04:2506:57:3408:31:1310:00:41.85+03:29:438:506,8
42WELTER Przemysław 4019KB SZAMOTUŁYSZAMOTUŁYSenior II M - 30 42M 832020-07-18 04:34:3601:17:1703:18:0704:51:0806:42:1108:24:3510:01:15.85+03:30:178:506,8
43KOLASA Filip 4267GDYNIASenior II M - 30 43M 852020-07-18 05:27:3201:18:0503:14:1604:56:0106:54:4108:36:5710:03:25.95+03:32:278:526,8
44FALDZINSKI Bartosz 4173NYSASenior II M - 30 44M 912020-07-18 05:02:3801:23:5803:30:1105:00:4007:00:4608:44:2110:18:30.30+03:47:319:056,6
45SZAFRAŃSKI Dominik 4040OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNYOBORNIKISenior II M - 30 45M 932020-07-18 05:23:3701:23:4103:27:5905:04:3107:15:0208:51:2810:25:39.85+03:54:419:126,5
46MARZEC Dominik 4055WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 46M 1052020-07-18 04:41:0801:26:1303:37:0605:09:3707:12:0808:59:5810:41:27.15+04:10:289:256,4
47MORAWSKI Bartosz 4013STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 47M 1062020-07-18 04:52:1801:31:2103:53:4705:42:3407:44:5309:22:1510:42:06.50+04:11:079:266,4
48GAŁWA Dawid 4074ŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 48M 1132020-07-18 04:59:1801:25:3903:34:5705:21:5207:27:0409:20:4310:50:01.55+04:19:029:336,3
49SMYK Kamil 4117GDAŃSKSenior II M - 30 49M 1152020-07-18 04:58:2801:19:5303:21:1104:59:3807:07:0309:03:3110:52:05.95+04:21:079:356,3
50PUZIO Bartłomiej 4236KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 50M 1172020-07-18 05:13:1901:14:0003:20:3304:54:5307:14:3709:17:1410:52:29.20+04:21:309:356,3
51MICHAŁOWSKI Maciej 4020KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKIWARLUBIESenior II M - 30 51M 1212020-07-18 04:43:0801:23:1503:26:4905:10:4307:20:3609:18:5110:59:55.70+04:28:579:426,2
52KAKOSZKA Marcin 4076SALTY DOOGZAWADZKIESenior II M - 30 52M 1232020-07-18 05:10:1801:17:1203:21:4605:05:0807:19:0509:17:0711:01:28.00+04:30:299:436,2
53ŁUKAWSKI Krzysztof 4034ŚWIEBODZICESenior II M - 30 53M 1252020-07-18 04:47:1801:25:3003:28:3805:03:1907:22:2409:25:4211:02:50.75+04:31:529:446,2
54KOPACKI Grzegorz 4108WAŁBRZYCHSenior II M - 30 54M 1282020-07-18 05:01:5801:24:1603:41:0705:21:2507:28:1709:27:3111:08:33.80+04:37:359:496,1
55PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI Michał 4027SLOW JOGGINGWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 55M 1322020-07-18 04:36:3801:27:4103:32:4305:04:0707:19:3009:21:3511:13:01.70+04:42:039:536,1
56BUDYCH Arek 4303WRONKISenior II M - 30 56M 1332020-07-18 05:26:5701:23:5003:38:1305:21:4307:32:5809:29:1511:13:38.00+04:42:399:546,1
57NOWICKI Piotr 4149HTJWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 57M 1352020-07-18 05:42:1601:27:0603:49:1005:42:3907:46:1509:29:4911:13:48.55+04:42:499:546,1
58ZARĘBA Adam 4008SZCZECINEKSenior II M - 30 58M 1402020-07-18 04:57:0701:31:3603:45:5305:33:0407:38:3709:35:3811:21:56.75+04:50:5810:016,0
59MIKOLAJCZYK Lukasz 4007RUNTRIALCZELADŹSenior II M - 30 59M 1422020-07-18 05:06:5701:23:2403:44:1705:24:3107:42:0809:41:2111:22:20.85+04:51:2210:026,0
60GRYS Paweł 4021BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA TEAMWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 60M 1432020-07-18 05:42:2701:26:0103:52:4005:39:4708:03:3409:54:0911:24:15.65+04:53:1710:036,0
61DUCH Emil 4329JB WARSAWWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 61M 1462020-07-18 04:43:1801:33:1203:58:0605:42:2808:00:3109:49:1611:29:21.45+04:58:2210:085,9
62ROGOWSKI Tomasz 4336UMLAUTKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIESenior II M - 30 62M 1472020-07-18 04:30:5701:33:2403:57:3505:46:4707:59:2209:56:3011:32:05.25+05:01:0610:105,9
63KRYSKE Mariusz 4284SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTABIAŁE BŁOTASenior II M - 30 63M 1512020-07-18 04:51:3701:29:0503:47:2505:36:0607:47:0109:45:2211:37:17.45+05:06:1810:155,9
64GAWLAK Robert 4277ROZBIEGAMY TO MIASTO CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEBIELSKO-BIAŁASenior II M - 30 64M 1542020-07-18 05:09:0701:26:4103:45:5305:31:5907:57:4909:50:3211:41:37.40+05:10:3810:195,8
65BOGDAŁ Adam 4059OPOLESenior II M - 30 65M 1552020-07-18 04:45:3701:32:0103:51:4605:46:3108:13:1910:07:0811:41:54.00+05:10:5510:195,8
66FALBA Karol 4298#TEAMLATISGDAŃSKSenior II M - 30 66M 1572020-07-18 05:13:0701:22:4403:38:1505:24:1807:57:2609:57:4511:42:34.85+05:11:3610:195,8
67LUDEWICZ Mateusz 4203START JASTROWIEJASTROWIESenior II M - 30 67M 1582020-07-18 05:03:3001:27:0503:37:0205:23:0507:54:2309:56:0311:42:37.90+05:11:3910:195,8
68PIOTROWSKI Michał 4058WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 68M 1602020-07-18 05:30:3801:27:4103:54:0405:52:4508:08:5310:02:5511:44:13.35+05:13:1410:215,8
69KUPIEC Maciej 4046ŻEBERKA TEAMIWINYSenior II M - 30 69M 1612020-07-18 05:30:2801:27:4803:54:1705:52:5408:09:0210:03:0511:44:24.05+05:13:2510:215,8
70PĘKAŁA Michał 4077POLARIS/BIEG OPOLSKIOPOLESenior II M - 30 70M 1672020-07-18 04:45:2701:40:0104:03:3006:04:3508:20:2010:12:0511:56:23.90+05:25:2510:325,7
71SZAFRAN Łukasz 4091ULTRINO AMATEURNIEZDÓWSenior II M - 30 71M 1692020-07-18 04:40:4701:30:4603:52:1605:36:0007:59:1809:54:4611:57:11.05+05:26:1210:325,7
72GRZYWIŃSKI Wojtek 4127TORUŃSenior II M - 30 72M 1822020-07-18 05:26:0701:30:2704:03:5906:02:5908:28:4910:27:1012:13:51.45+05:42:5210:475,6
73FURMANIAK Mateusz 41821989MROWINOSenior II M - 30 73M 1852020-07-18 05:09:3701:32:4303:59:5705:53:4108:17:1110:30:4912:16:17.50+05:45:1810:495,5
74SÓJKA Szymon 4299TORUŃSenior II M - 30 74M 1882020-07-18 05:08:1701:38:4804:19:1006:22:0108:42:5910:40:4112:21:30.10+05:50:3110:545,5
75WRĘCZYCKI Łukasz 40165 PUŁK CHEMICZNYLUBLINIECSenior II M - 30 75M 1922020-07-18 04:31:2801:31:4304:01:0405:54:2208:19:1610:24:0912:30:36.60+05:59:3811:025,4
76KLIMCZAK Marcin 4044PORAJSenior II M - 30 76M 1962020-07-18 04:48:1801:35:1904:27:5906:29:2908:52:1410:53:4112:41:14.20+06:10:1511:115,4
77RULAK Jerzy 4273WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 77M 1992020-07-18 04:40:3801:42:5404:02:0706:04:3208:30:5710:41:2012:45:12.30+06:14:1311:155,3
78GARBACZ Damian 4070SOŚNICOWICESenior II M - 30 78M 2062020-07-18 05:22:3701:31:2504:10:2906:08:0008:38:2510:56:1612:58:32.00+06:27:3311:265,2
79NOWAK Bartosz 4204POMIOTY SZATANAPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 79M 2092020-07-18 04:57:5801:35:3504:13:4006:20:5008:59:3811:06:3413:02:08.40+06:31:0911:305,2
80WIÓREK Maciej 4196TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEKSZCZECINEKSenior II M - 30 80M 2102020-07-18 05:03:5501:35:1503:57:3306:06:3408:56:4610:55:5013:02:38.35+06:31:3911:305,2
81MAKSELON Maciej 4202SZCZECINEKSenior II M - 30 81M 2112020-07-18 05:03:0901:40:4204:03:1206:07:2008:57:2810:54:1313:03:23.15+06:32:2411:315,2
82DOMAGAŁA Konrad 4107KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAKLUCZBORKSenior II M - 30 82M 2132020-07-18 05:04:1901:32:1704:01:0905:53:4608:08:3110:30:0513:15:27.25+06:44:2811:415,1
83TRZEBSKI Adam 4161LUTUTÓWSenior II M - 30 83M 2152020-07-18 04:36:1801:35:0704:04:5806:14:5609:13:0311:15:3613:24:46.05+06:53:4711:505,1
84KĘPSKI Grzegorz 4035WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 84M 2162020-07-18 04:55:1901:42:4304:24:5406:28:3109:07:3111:23:3613:30:01.50+06:59:0211:545,0
85LENARCZYK Michał 4155BIESZCZADZKI WAGABUNDAWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 85M 2172020-07-18 04:32:5701:39:2504:15:4806:10:2508:54:5511:10:4713:31:31.70+07:00:3311:565,0
86LENARCZYK Marcin 4154BIESZCZADZKI WAGABUNDAPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 86M 2182020-07-18 04:32:4801:39:3504:15:5706:10:3408:55:0511:11:0113:31:40.85+07:00:4211:565,0
Niesklasyfikowani
JASTRZĄBEK Marek 4041OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNYROŻNOWOSenior II M - 30 2020-07-18 05:23:5001:23:36 DNF03:27:45 DNF05:04:17 DNF07:14:55 DNF09:31:54 DNF DNF--
SAMBORSKI Piotr 4198WKURW_TEAMTORUŃSenior II M - 30 2020-07-18 05:05:5701:42:33 DNF04:40:14 DNF06:34:23 DNF09:05:00 DNF11:39:13 DNF DNF--
KORZHUN Aliaksandr 4212KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAKAMIENNA GÓRASenior II M - 30 2020-07-18 04:31:0701:43:20 DNF04:37:54 DNF06:58:57 DNF10:14:22 DNF13:56:54 DNF DNF--
STEFAŃSKI Krystian 4250KS KANAŁEKOLSZTYNSenior II M - 30 2020-07-18 05:02:4701:07:01 DNF02:50:41 DNF04:01:34 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WARSKI Patryk 4252KATOWICESenior II M - 30 2020-07-18 04:54:2701:11:14 DNF03:13:37 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
STANKIEWICZ Tomasz 4181LUBINSenior II M - 30 2020-07-18 04:45:5701:34:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 92 wynik(ów)