Organizator : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Data : 2020-07-16
Miejsce : Lądek-Zdrój
Dystans : 68 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 344
Wystartowało : 311
Nie ukończyło : 18
Ukończyło : 293
Na trasie : 1
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu netto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuA1
10km
D1
24km
B1
34km
B2
46km
A15
57km
Czas
netto
68km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
           
1WILK Jacek 4326WARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 1M 142020-07-18 04:39:2701:10:2302:57:3004:10:4905:52:4107:13:5208:28:24.85 7:288,0
2MARON Jacek 4305ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAMWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 2M 472020-07-18 05:32:5801:17:0903:11:2804:39:1706:31:5308:00:2209:27:52.00+00:59:278:217,2
3LUBAŃSKI Robert 4215BUKOWICEWeteran I M - 50 3M 642020-07-18 04:59:5701:20:3103:19:3004:47:0106:35:2908:13:0809:44:16.95+01:15:528:357,0
4STACHURSKI Daniel 4032DRUŻBICEWeteran I M - 50 4M 872020-07-18 04:53:0701:29:4403:37:3005:11:3406:59:1208:35:4910:05:15.25+01:36:508:546,7
5TYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz 4131LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSLESZNOWeteran I M - 50 5M 962020-07-18 05:07:5901:17:3903:28:1405:21:4907:23:4109:02:1210:29:42.70+02:01:179:156,5
6PRYJMA Tomasz 4197FUNEXSPORTSWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 6M 1142020-07-18 04:35:3901:31:5703:56:4105:37:0307:47:5909:23:1410:50:34.50+02:22:099:346,3
7SZUMIEC Andrzej 4009LACHO TEAMKRAKÓWWeteran I M - 50 7M 1162020-07-18 04:38:1701:36:0103:55:3205:27:0107:29:4409:15:2410:52:23.15+02:23:589:356,3
8FEODORÓW Wojciech 4337SKURCZYBYKIZABRZEWeteran I M - 50 8M 1192020-07-18 04:43:3801:27:1503:47:5205:31:5607:31:5509:23:5910:57:32.80+02:29:079:406,2
9KUCHARSKI Waldemar 4109SZCZECINWeteran I M - 50 9M 1202020-07-18 04:35:1801:30:3303:43:5705:16:0207:22:1609:12:3110:59:52.80+02:31:279:426,2
10KIERSKI Dariusz 4110PSZCZYNAWeteran I M - 50 10M 1272020-07-18 05:13:5801:32:4103:54:0005:35:2207:46:2309:31:4511:08:30.15+02:40:059:496,1
11GIBALSKI Tomasz 4333OBORYGENIROŚCISŁAWICEWeteran I M - 50 11M 1312020-07-18 05:35:5801:25:4703:45:4405:26:1307:50:0109:36:0611:12:16.50+02:43:519:536,1
12GRYGORUK Cezary 4157SZCZECINWeteran I M - 50 12M 1342020-07-18 05:24:1701:25:0503:42:5005:25:4007:35:0909:31:0911:13:43.00+02:45:189:546,1
13MURAWICZ Grzegorz 4327PODLESIEWeteran I M - 50 13M 1412020-07-18 04:56:5701:28:4903:41:0005:29:5107:41:5409:38:5311:22:10.35+02:53:4510:016,0
14FURTAK Krzysztof 4304KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNILUBINWeteran I M - 50 14M 1442020-07-18 04:44:3701:25:5103:44:3805:25:0407:32:2109:23:4311:25:35.10+02:57:1010:046,0
15FRANKOWSKI Dariusz 4221SZAMANI W TRANSIEBYTOMWeteran I M - 50 15M 1482020-07-18 04:53:1801:29:2303:54:1105:40:0607:57:5909:52:2211:34:12.85+03:05:4810:125,9
16KONIECZNY Andrzej 4324GOSTYŃWeteran I M - 50 16M 1492020-07-18 04:41:4801:32:5804:00:0205:45:4707:57:4309:51:1711:36:27.00+03:08:0210:145,9
17KOWALEWSKI Grzegorz 4113KRZEPRÓWWeteran I M - 50 17M 1702020-07-18 04:50:4601:34:0603:57:1305:49:4208:15:2710:12:4611:57:32.20+03:29:0710:335,7
18JAWORSKI Barłomiej 4057MIKOŁÓWWeteran I M - 50 18M 1902020-07-18 05:22:0801:24:2803:45:5805:58:2808:29:0110:30:3012:25:05.85+03:56:4110:575,5
19DARSKI Rafał 4144RECAMIEREWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 19M 2012020-07-18 05:18:2301:34:5804:13:5306:28:5808:57:2011:07:4512:47:27.30+04:19:0211:175,3
20MIELCZAREK Grzegorz 4048OPOLEWeteran I M - 50 20M 2072020-07-18 05:08:5801:23:1303:50:0305:48:2108:36:4410:41:2512:58:50.95+04:30:2611:275,2
21SZYGENDA Waldemar 4239KONINWeteran I M - 50 21M 2202020-07-18 04:53:3801:48:3904:39:3906:53:1009:39:0311:57:0113:53:58.65+05:25:3312:154,9
22RURKA Grzegorz Rurka 4060SAMBIEGAMWARSAWWeteran I M - 50 22M 2232020-07-18 05:36:2601:45:19+00:34:5610:315,7
Niesklasyfikowani
JESIOŁOWSKI Robert 4022WARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 2020-07-18 04:58:0701:35:04 DNF04:06:46 DNF06:16:16 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŁUKASZCZYK Andrzej 4180LUBINWeteran I M - 50 2020-07-18 04:46:0701:32:58 DNF04:20:16 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)