Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2023-02-18 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 103 |
Wystartowało : | 95 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 93 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap 1.6km | Start_Premii 2.3km | Lap 3.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUROWSKA Olga | 51 | SHELTIES RACE | SŁUPSK | Premia K - 1 km | 00:07:44 | 00:11:32 | 00:16:47 | |
2 | KUROWSKI Marcin | 52 | SHELTIES RACE | SŁUPSK | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:04 | 00:10:29 | 00:15:06 | |
3 | MRÓWKA Katarzyna | 65 | KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Premia K - 1 km | 00:06:17 | 00:09:23 | 00:13:37 | |
4 | KOZAK Grzegorz | 7 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:53 | 00:08:49 | 00:12:54 | |
5 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 8 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:34 | 00:09:41 | 00:13:54 | |
6 | FEDORCZAK Łukasz | 15 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KONIKOWO | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:35 | 00:08:21 | 00:12:06 | |
7 | FEDORCZAK Joanna | 16 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KONIKOWO | Premia K - 1 km | 00:07:01 | 00:10:38 | 00:15:30 | |
8 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Maciej | 18 | SZCZECINEK | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:20 | 00:10:57 | 00:16:10 | ||
8 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Grażyna | 19 | SZCZECINEK | Premia K - 1 km | 00:07:20 | 00:10:57 | 00:16:11 | ||
10 | KANIEWSKA Anetta | 30 | BONIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:08:27 | 00:12:43 | 00:18:37 | ||
11 | MRÓWKA Mariusz | 66 | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:24 | 00:11:27 | 00:17:01 | ||
12 | FLIS Anna | 17 | KOSZALIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:08:21 | 00:12:15 | 00:17:38 | ||
13 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Mateusz | 77 | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:08:21 | 00:12:16 | 00:17:38 | ||
14 | RYBAK Daria | 85 | KOSZALIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:07:13 | 00:10:42 | 00:15:37 | ||
15 | RYBAK Przemysław | 86 | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:13 | 00:10:42 | 00:15:37 | ||
16 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | 93 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | Premia K - 1 km | 00:08:57 | 00:13:13 | 00:19:10 | ||
17 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Grzegorz | 94 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:47 | 00:10:10 | 00:14:54 | ||
18 | MACIEJEWSKI Radosław | 54 | RADRADTEAM | MANOWO | Premia M - 1 km | 00:08:51 | 00:13:07 | 00:18:56 | |
19 | WOLF Beata | 106 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:08:52 | 00:13:07 | 00:18:57 | |
20 | ADAMOWICZ Kinga | 2 | SZCZECINEK | Premia K - 1 km | 00:07:10 | 00:10:49 | 00:15:51 | ||
21 | REDLICKI Piotr | 80 | SZCZECINEK | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:37 | 00:10:00 | 00:14:37 | ||
22 | REKSA Radosław | 81 | ŁOBEZ | Premia M - 1 km | 00:08:07 | 00:12:06 | 00:17:22 | ||
23 | TOBER-REKSA Edyta | 98 | ŁOBEZ | Premia K - 1 km | 00:08:14 | 00:12:07 | 00:17:26 | ||
24 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 60 | GROOT TEAM | DARŁOWO | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:59 | 00:10:26 | 00:15:03 | |
25 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 39 | KOSZALIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:05:54 | 00:08:54 | 00:13:02 | ||
26 | ADAMEK Kamila | 1 | SŁAWNO | Premia K - 1 km | 00:09:43 | 00:14:33 | 00:21:18 | ||
27 | ADASZYŃSKI Wieslaw | 3 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | BOBOLICE | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:41 | 00:10:06 | 00:14:59 | |
28 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 5 | KOŁOBRZEG | Premia K - 1 km | 00:09:00 | 00:13:24 | 00:19:22 | ||
29 | BODO Rafał | 6 | ZOZKOSZ KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:05 | 00:10:32 | 00:15:16 | |
30 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 9 | KĘPKA NA TRASIE - DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KONIKOWO | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:32 | 00:11:18 | 00:16:16 | |
31 | CHUDY Henryk | 10 | K SOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:41 | 00:09:58 | 00:14:28 | |
32 | CICHOSZ Jerzy | 11 | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:09:47 | 00:14:34 | 00:20:55 | ||
33 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 12 | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:17 | 00:10:50 | 00:15:42 | ||
34 | DRABKOWSKA Agnieszka | 13 | CUDAK ♥️ | BIAŁOGARD | Premia K - 1 km | 00:07:22 | 00:11:01 | 00:16:02 | |
35 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 14 | KOSZALIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:07:28 | 00:11:08 | 00:15:44 | ||
36 | GANNON Julia | 21 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | RYMAŃ | Premia K - 1 km | 00:08:16 | 00:12:00 | 00:17:28 | |
37 | GAWĘDA Emil | 22 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY / #KĘPKANATRASIE | STARY JAROSŁAW | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:21 | 00:09:33 | 00:13:53 | |
38 | GIEDROWICZ Aleksandra | 23 | KOSZALIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:07:09 | 00:10:41 | 00:15:40 | ||
39 | GUDANIEC Katarzyna | 25 | KOSZALIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:06:24 | 00:09:37 | 00:14:03 | ||
40 | HELLER Zdzisław | 27 | HERBMARATONOW.PL | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:08:31 | 00:12:44 | 00:18:33 | |
41 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 29 | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:57 | 00:12:03 | 00:17:48 | ||
42 | KANIEWSKI Patryk | 31 | BONIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:08:27 | 00:12:43 | 00:18:38 | ||
43 | KĘPKA Adrian | 33 | WIEKOWO | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:05 | 00:07:38 | 00:11:08 | ||
44 | KISIELIŃSKI Igor | 34 | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:01 | 00:10:30 | 00:15:20 | ||
45 | KLIMOWICZ Michał | 35 | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:35 | 00:08:39 | 00:12:34 | ||
46 | KOLIGAT Anna | 38 | KOSZALIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:07:37 | 00:11:21 | 00:16:32 | ||
47 | KORNELUK Oskar | 40 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | RYMAŃ | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:33 | 00:10:50 | 00:15:19 | |
48 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 42 | KĘPKANATRASIE | RĄBINO | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:53 | 00:08:48 | 00:12:54 | |
49 | KRUK Marcin | 45 | TKKF MASTERS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:07 | 00:09:18 | 00:13:43 | |
50 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 46 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:07:01 | 00:10:24 | 00:15:04 | |
51 | KRZYSZTOFIK Katarzyna | 47 | KOSZALIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:09:32 | 00:15:22 | 00:22:33 | ||
52 | KRZYSZTOFIK Sebastian | 48 | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:09:32 | 00:13:51 | 00:19:19 | ||
53 | KUKLIŃSKA Beata | 49 | DREAM TEAM | BYTÓW | Premia K - 1 km | 00:08:31 | 00:12:58 | 00:18:48 | |
54 | MANDZIAK Piotr | 56 | KONIKOWO | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:50 | 00:10:20 | 00:15:08 | ||
55 | MARCINKOWSKI Patryk | 57 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | RYMAŃ | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:46 | 00:10:03 | 00:14:34 | |
56 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 58 | KS POGOŃ POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:54 | 00:10:22 | 00:14:44 | |
57 | MAZIEC Beata | 59 | BIEGOLAS/TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:06:45 | 00:10:03 | 00:14:34 | |
58 | MAZUR Mirosław | 61 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:11 | 00:10:49 | 00:15:51 | |
59 | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | 62 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | RYMAŃ | Premia K - 1 km | 00:07:58 | 00:12:21 | 00:18:37 | |
60 | MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr | 63 | PRZECHLEWO | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:33 | 00:08:21 | 00:12:09 | ||
61 | MIŁEK Emilia | 64 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | RYMAŃ | Premia K - 1 km | 00:09:16 | 00:13:13 | 00:19:08 | |
62 | NOWAK Radosław | 67 | WEST COAST TEAM ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:42 | 00:08:38 | 00:12:46 | |
63 | PAWŁOWSKA Urszula | 71 | KOŁOBRZEG | Premia K - 1 km | 00:08:06 | 00:12:05 | 00:17:28 | ||
64 | PEŁKA Iwona | 72 | KOSZALIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:08:31 | 00:12:37 | 00:18:17 | ||
65 | PIETRZYK Rafał | 76 | KALISZ POMORSKI | Premia M - 1 km | 00:08:20 | 00:12:23 | 00:17:55 | ||
66 | PLESIEWICZ Tomasz | 78 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:50 | 00:11:39 | 00:16:58 | |
67 | PROWANCKI Patryk | 79 | WILKI POMORSKIE | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:04:51 | 00:07:11 | 00:10:27 | |
68 | RUDNIK Krzysztof | 82 | SŁUPSK | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:06 | 00:07:39 | 00:11:08 | ||
69 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 83 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY / BIEGUZDROWISKOWY.PL | DARŁOWO | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:33 | 00:08:20 | 00:12:03 | |
70 | RUDZIŃSKI Bronisław | 84 | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:26 | 00:11:08 | 00:16:21 | ||
71 | RYBARCZYK Jan | 87 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:05 | 00:07:38 | 00:11:08 | |
72 | SAWIŃSKI Jacek | 88 | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:33 | 00:09:41 | 00:14:00 | ||
73 | SIADAK Arkadiusz | 89 | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:25 | 00:08:06 | 00:11:51 | ||
74 | SMAGOWSKI Wojciech | 90 | OSP RĄBINO | RĄBINO | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:34 | 00:08:19 | 00:12:06 | |
75 | STASZAK Paweł | 91 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | RYMAŃ | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:27 | 00:10:56 | 00:15:51 | |
76 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | 92 | SŁAWNO | Premia K - 1 km | 00:09:08 | 00:13:47 | 00:20:22 | ||
77 | SZCZUBLEWSKI Martin | 95 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:03 | 00:09:14 | 00:13:35 | |
78 | SZULC Arkadiusz Arbuz | 96 | 7PROTEAM | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:59 | 00:08:53 | 00:12:55 | |
79 | SZYPRYT Karol | 97 | DREAM TEAM | BYTOW | Premia M - 1 km | 00:08:32 | 00:28:30 | ||
80 | WALKOWIAK Daria | 100 | KOSZALIN | Premia K - 1 km | 00:09:32 | 00:15:22 | 00:22:33 | ||
81 | WASYLEWICZ Krzystof | 102 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | RYMAŃ | Premia M - 1 km | 00:06:39 | 00:10:02 | 00:14:47 | |
82 | WEBER Paweł | 103 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:53 | 00:08:49 | 00:12:54 | |
83 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 104 | BIAŁOGARD | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:41 | 00:08:27 | 00:12:14 | ||
84 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 105 | WITKOWSKI TRENINGI ON-LINE | NOWE BIELICE | Premia M - 1 km | 00:04:51 | 00:07:11 | 00:10:27 | |
85 | WRZESZCZ Bartosz | 107 | BROKĘCINO | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:44 | 00:08:43 | 00:12:50 | ||
86 | ZENGOTA Dominika | 109 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | RYMAŃ | Premia K - 1 km | 00:10:21 | 00:15:11 | 00:22:00 | |
87 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | 112 | AML SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Premia M - 1 km | 00:04:50 | 00:07:10 | 00:10:25 | |
88 | PIOTRASCHKE Piotr | 113 | AML SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Premia M - 1 km | 00:04:50 | 00:07:10 | 00:10:28 | |
89 | OLCZYKOWSKI Bartosz | 114 | DĄBKI | Premia M - 1 km | 00:09:55 | 00:14:44 | 00:21:25 | ||
90 | SCHWARZ Ludwik | 115 | KOSZALIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:19 | 00:10:43 | 00:15:09 | ||
91 | SZNYTER Hubert | 116 | POLANÓW | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:41 | 00:08:27 | 00:12:07 | ||
92 | BARTON Krystyna | 4 | PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | Premia K - 1 km | 00:07:44 | 00:11:32 | 00:16:53 | |
93 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 120 | HERKULES | BONIN | Premia M - 1 km | 00:05:13 | 00:07:48 | 00:11:24 | |
94 | LESZCZEŁOWSKI Piotr | 53 | SHELTIES RACE | ZŁOCIENIEC | Premia M - 1 km | 00:07:46 | 00:11:32 | 00:16:46 | |
95 | MAKSYLEWICZ Daniela | 55 | ŁOBEZ | Premia K - 1 km | 00:08:52 | 00:13:34 | 00:19:43 |
Znaleziono 95 wynik(ów)