Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2022-07-02 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 73 |
Wystartowało : | 68 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 68 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Moment startu | 2.5km | Czas netto 5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURASZ Filip | 44 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 1 | M 1 | 2022-07-02 12:09:19 | 00:22:54 | 00:37:25.40 | 7:29 | 8 (100%) | ||
2 | JÓZEFIAK Łukasz | 279 | Biegun OCR Team | PSZCZÓŁKI | Elite Mężczyźni | 2 | M 2 | 2022-07-02 12:09:19 | 00:23:01 | 00:37:55.30 | +00:00:29 (1.3%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (98.8%) | |
3 | KAPICA Damian | 33 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 3 | M 3 | 2022-07-02 11:57:03 | 00:25:41 | 00:44:05.65 | +00:06:40 (15.1%) | 8:49 | 6.8 (85.0%) | |
4 | BRZESKI Robert | 76 | Crosselite | Elite Mężczyźni | 4 | M 4 | 2022-07-02 12:09:22 | 00:27:35 | 00:45:55.35 | +00:08:29 (18.5%) | 9:11 | 6.5 (81.3%) | ||
5 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 17 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 5 | M 5 | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:27:59 | 00:46:15.15 | +00:08:49 (19.1%) | 9:15 | 6.5 (81.3%) | |
6 | MICHALIK Piotr | 37 | Biegun OCR Team | DĄBROWA | Elite Mężczyźni | 6 | M 6 | 2022-07-02 11:57:03 | 00:27:32 | 00:49:24.25 | +00:11:58 (24.3%) | 9:52 | 6.1 (76.3%) | |
7 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | 72 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyźni | 7 | M 7 | 2022-07-02 12:09:21 | 00:32:03 | 00:51:09.00 | +00:13:43 (26.8%) | 10:13 | 5.9 (73.8%) | ||
8 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 71 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyźni | 8 | M 8 | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:28:56 | 00:51:33.75 | +00:14:08 (27.4%) | 10:18 | 5.8 (72.5%) | ||
9 | BARAN Konrad | 64 | Warriors Łódź | SKIERNIEWICE | Elite Mężczyźni | 9 | M 9 | 2022-07-02 12:09:22 | 00:31:41 | 00:52:40.65 | +00:15:15 (29.0%) | 10:32 | 5.7 (71.3%) | |
10 | ZBROJA Filip | 60 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 10 | M 10 | 2022-07-02 12:09:19 | 00:27:59 | 00:53:46.60 | +00:16:21 (30.4%) | 10:45 | 5.6 (70.0%) | |
11 | PORĘBSKI Michał | 52 | BaywatchOCR | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyźni | 11 | M 11 | 2022-07-02 12:09:23 | 00:31:47 | 00:54:50.45 | +00:17:25 (31.8%) | 10:58 | 5.5 (68.8%) | |
12 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | 38 | holdtheline | CHMIELNO | Elite Mężczyźni | 12 | M 12 | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:29:58 | 00:55:23.10 | +00:17:57 (32.4%) | 11:04 | 5.4 (67.5%) | |
13 | MISSALA Mateusz | 66 | STARE BABICE | Elite Mężczyźni | 13 | M 13 | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:31:56 | 00:56:00.10 | +00:18:34 (33.2%) | 11:12 | 5.4 (67.5%) | ||
14 | KOCHANEK Paweł | 59 | Active Flow | DĘBOGÓRZE | Elite Mężczyźni | 14 | M 14 | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:32:41 | 00:56:45.55 | +00:19:20 (34.1%) | 11:21 | 5.3 (66.3%) | |
15 | FIRST Tomasz | 3 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyźni | 15 | M 15 | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:31:27 | 00:57:28.05 | +00:20:02 (34.9%) | 11:29 | 5.2 (65.0%) | |
16 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartomiej | 7 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyźni | 16 | M 16 | 2022-07-02 11:57:04 | 00:35:37 | 00:57:28.35 | +00:20:02 (34.9%) | 11:29 | 5.2 (65.0%) | |
17 | SKRODZKI Mateusz | 35 | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 17 | M 17 | 2022-07-02 11:57:06 | 00:32:56 | 00:58:37.45 | +00:21:12 (36.2%) | 11:43 | 5.1 (63.8%) | ||
18 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | 24 | Reha Prestige Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 18 | M 18 | 2022-07-02 11:57:03 | 00:34:11 | 01:00:05.60 | +00:22:40 (37.7%) | 12:01 | 5 (62.5%) | |
19 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 42 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 19 | M 19 | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:36:06 | 01:00:21.60 | +00:22:56 (38.0%) | 12:04 | 5 (62.5%) | |
20 | MISSALA Michał | 74 | Power Training | Elite Mężczyźni | 20 | M 20 | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:34:58 | 01:00:38.35 | +00:23:12 (38.3%) | 12:07 | 4.9 (61.3%) | ||
21 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 31 | Movement Arena Suwalki | SUWAŁKI | Elite Mężczyźni | 21 | M 21 | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:35:03 | 01:02:22.30 | +00:24:56 (40.0%) | 12:28 | 4.8 (60.0%) | |
22 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 11 | SUWAŁKI | Elite Mężczyźni | 22 | M 22 | 2022-07-02 11:57:07 | 00:32:57 | 01:03:17.00 | +00:25:51 (40.9%) | 12:39 | 4.7 (58.8%) | ||
23 | MALCZEWSKI Tomasz | 6 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | RĄBIEŃ | Elite Mężczyźni | 23 | M 23 | 2022-07-02 11:57:04 | 00:35:39 | 01:04:50.35 | +00:27:24 (42.3%) | 12:58 | 4.6 (57.5%) | |
24 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 63 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 24 | M 24 | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:39:27 | 01:05:51.35 | +00:28:25 (43.2%) | 13:10 | 4.6 (57.5%) | |
25 | RADOMSKI Adam | 10 | SOPOT | Elite Mężczyźni | 25 | M 25 | 2022-07-02 11:57:04 | 00:35:00 | 01:06:22.40 | +00:28:57 (43.6%) | 13:16 | 4.5 (56.3%) | ||
26 | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | 30 | OCR Park Team | KIELNO | Elite Mężczyźni | 26 | M 26 | 2022-07-02 11:57:04 | 00:37:40 | 01:07:54.90 | +00:30:29 (44.9%) | 13:34 | 4.4 (55.0%) | |
27 | BRATKOWSKI Paweł | 29 | Torpeda Race Team | PŁONSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 27 | M 27 | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:37:35 | 01:09:01.65 | +00:31:36 (45.8%) | 13:48 | 4.3 (53.8%) | |
28 | KONDEJ Michał | 16 | Active Flow | GDANŚK | Elite Mężczyźni | 28 | M 28 | 2022-07-02 11:57:03 | 00:39:24 | 01:09:29.40 | +00:32:04 (46.1%) | 13:53 | 4.3 (53.8%) | |
29 | PEK Dariusz | 69 | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 29 | M 29 | 2022-07-02 12:09:23 | 00:38:13 | 01:13:28.55 | +00:36:03 (49.1%) | 14:41 | 4.1 (51.3%) | ||
30 | SZUFLICKI Tymon | 20 | Leniwce z Magnolii | NOWA WOLA | Elite Mężczyźni | 30 | M 30 | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:44:13 | 01:14:47.80 | +00:37:22 (50.0%) | 14:57 | 4 (50.0%) | |
31 | SZCZUKOWSKI Michał | 70 | KOTEŻE | Elite Mężczyźni | 31 | M 31 | 2022-07-02 12:09:21 | 00:39:28 | 01:17:06.65 | +00:39:41 (51.5%) | 15:25 | 3.9 (48.8%) | ||
32 | GAŃKO Mateusz | 5 | Obstacle Center Team | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyźni | 32 | M 32 | 2022-07-02 11:57:08 | 00:53:31 | 01:19:52.20 | +00:42:26 (53.1%) | 15:58 | 3.8 (47.5%) | |
33 | JULIKOWSKI Karol | 62 | Power Training | PIASECZNO | Elite Mężczyźni | 33 | M 33 | 2022-07-02 12:09:21 | 00:41:42 | 01:20:19.85 | +00:42:54 (53.4%) | 16:03 | 3.7 (46.3%) | |
34 | ZYGMUNCIAK Jakub | 18 | OSPRO OCR TEAM | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyźni | 34 | M 34 | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:46:44 | 01:23:48.95 | +00:46:23 (55.4%) | 16:45 | 3.6 (45.0%) | |
35 | CHOJNACKI Tomasz | 67 | Active Flow | SOPOT | Elite Mężczyźni | 35 | M 35 | 2022-07-02 12:09:21 | 00:45:58 | 01:32:20.10 | +00:54:54 (59.5%) | 18:28 | 3.2 (40.0%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
DNC | KRĘGIELSKI Filip | 75 | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:27:54 | 00:47:10.45 | 0:00 | 6.4 (80.0%) | ||||||
DNC | FIGEL Jakub | 45 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:29:54 | 00:55:25.15 | 0:00 | 5.4 (67.5%) | ||||
DNC | LIS Maciej | 8 | OCR Park Team | RUMIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:06 | 00:40:09 | 01:13:22.10 | 0:00 | 4.1 (51.3%) | ||||
DNC | MICEK Jan | 28 | Lemon Team | PRAHA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:03 | 00:47:25 | 01:14:57.45 | 0:00 | 4 (50.0%) | ||||
DNC | SKOCZYLAS Łukasz | 4 | ŚWIDNIK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:03 | 00:37:55 | 01:25:34.95 | 0:00 | 3.5 (43.8%) | |||||
DNC | KOWALSKI Dominik | 21 | Chojnie Obdarzeni | GRUDZIĄDZ | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:41:14 | 01:27:37.05 | 0:00 | 3.4 (42.5%) | ||||
DNC | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 78 | Crosselite | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:22 | 00:40:20 | 01:45:24.20 | 0:00 | 2.8 (35.0%) | |||||
DNC | NOWAK Paweł | 2 | Baltic Seals/Ambasador | SŁUPSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:04 | 01:10:57 | 01:52:18.35 | 0:00 | 2.7 (33.8%) | ||||
DNC | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 73 | Kontener formy | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:21 | 00:40:38 | 01:56:41.15 | 0:00 | 2.6 (32.5%) |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)