Organizator : | Akademia Rozrywki Iwona Sierotko |
Data : | 2021-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 185 |
Wystartowało : | 179 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 179 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Fala | Czas netto 5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACKOWSKI Piotr | 516 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 2 | 1 | M 4 | 2 | 00:28:21.55 | 5:40 | 10.6 (100%) | |||
2 | ŻARLIŃSKA Olga | 523 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 2 | 2 | K 7 | 2 | 00:36:55.90 | +00:08:34 (23.2%) | 7:23 | 8.1 (76.4%) | ||
3 | MISZCZUK Małgorzata | 522 | SZCZECIN | Fala 2 | 3 | K 8 | 2 | 00:36:59.10 | +00:08:37 (23.3%) | 7:23 | 8.1 (76.4%) | ||
4 | LACKOWSKI Maciej | 507 | Fala 2 | 4 | M 18 | 2 | 00:38:02.05 | +00:09:40 (25.4%) | 7:36 | 7.9 (74.5%) | |||
5 | DOALSKA Marcelina | 521 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 2 | 5 | K 9 | 2 | 00:38:32.70 | +00:10:11 (26.4%) | 7:42 | 7.8 (73.6%) | ||
6 | WITKOWSKI Jakub | 520 | SZUBIN | Fala 2 | 6 | M 21 | 2 | 00:38:32.95 | +00:10:11 (26.4%) | 7:42 | 7.8 (73.6%) | ||
7 | WOSZCZYK Agnieszka | 503 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 2 | 7 | K 12 | 2 | 00:39:49.75 | +00:11:28 (28.8%) | 7:57 | 7.5 (70.8%) | ||
8 | CIEŚLAKIEWICZ Justyna | 488 | POZNAŃ | Fala 2 | 8 | K 18 | 2 | 00:41:19.25 | +00:12:57 (31.4%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (68.9%) | ||
9 | LACKOWSKA Aleksandra | 506 | Fala 2 | 9 | K 19 | 2 | 00:41:19.65 | +00:12:58 (31.4%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (68.9%) | |||
10 | WOJER Marita | 502 | ŚL | Fala 2 | 10 | K 23 | 2 | 00:43:02.60 | +00:14:41 (34.1%) | 8:36 | 7 (66.0%) | ||
11 | ROMEL Anastazja | 501 | Fala 2 | 11 | K 24 | 2 | 00:43:08.25 | +00:14:46 (34.3%) | 8:37 | 7 (66.0%) | |||
12 | ZIELIŃSKA Agnieszka | 504 | RUNNING STARS | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 2 | 12 | K 26 | 2 | 00:44:03.10 | +00:15:41 (35.6%) | 8:48 | 6.8 (64.2%) | |
13 | ŻURAWSKA Magdalena | 505 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 2 | 13 | K 34 | 2 | 00:48:27.70 | +00:20:06 (41.5%) | 9:41 | 6.2 (58.5%) | ||
14 | ZABEL Radosław | 494 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 2 | 14 | M 47 | 2 | 00:50:56.00 | +00:22:34 (44.3%) | 10:11 | 5.9 (55.7%) | ||
15 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | 497 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 2 | 15 | M 56 | 2 | 00:52:47.85 | +00:24:26 (46.3%) | 10:33 | 5.7 (53.8%) | ||
16 | WASILUK Tomasz | 519 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 2 | 16 | M 64 | 2 | 00:54:29.85 | +00:26:08 (48.0%) | 10:53 | 5.5 (51.9%) | ||
17 | KWASIK Marlena | 524 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Fala 2 | 17 | K 51 | 2 | 00:54:30.25 | +00:26:08 (48.0%) | 10:54 | 5.5 (51.9%) | ||
18 | WALEWICZ Piotr | 509 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 2 | 18 | M 70 | 2 | 00:55:50.35 | +00:27:28 (49.2%) | 11:10 | 5.4 (50.9%) | ||
19 | WALEWICZ Mirela | 508 | BYDGOSZCZ | Fala 2 | 19 | K 56 | 2 | 00:55:50.55 | +00:27:29 (49.2%) | 11:10 | 5.4 (50.9%) | ||
20 | PAŁECKI Adam | 498 | INOWROCŁAW | Fala 2 | 20 | M 83 | 2 | 01:17:08.00 | +00:48:46 (63.2%) | 15:25 | 3.9 (36.8%) | ||
21 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | 496 | STOWARZYSZENIE KRWIODAWCÓW FARA | INOWROCŁAW | Fala 2 | 21 | K 93 | 2 | 01:17:08.30 | +00:48:46 (63.2%) | 15:25 | 3.9 (36.8%) | |
22 | CIABAŃSKI Jacek | 499 | INOWROCŁAW | Fala 2 | 22 | M 85 | 2 | 01:18:39.50 | +00:50:17 (63.9%) | 15:43 | 3.8 (35.8%) | ||
23 | KOPAŃSKA Agnieszka | 500 | INOWROCŁAW | Fala 2 | 23 | K 94 | 2 | 01:18:39.90 | +00:50:18 (63.9%) | 15:43 | 3.8 (35.8%) |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)