Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Pozytywni z Pasją |
Data : | 2022-08-07 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 107 |
Wystartowało : | 106 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 106 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUBER Wojciech | 195 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-M | |
2 | CHOJECKI Grzegorz | 68 | BRZEZNICA | OPEN-M | ||
3 | JARCZYŃSKI Roman | 81 | REMOFLEX | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-M | |
4 | KUBIAK Piotr | 96 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | |
5 | MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr | 110 | PRZECHLEWO | OPEN-M | ||
6 | KUŚMIDER Andrzej | 119 | CZAPLINEK | CZAPLINEK | OPEN-M | |
7 | ŁUC Bożena | 120 | KRĘPSKO | OPEN-K | ||
8 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Małgorzata | 134 | SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE | SZCZECINEK | OPEN-K | |
9 | SZACHO - GŁUCHOWICZ Ryszard | 148 | ZRYW SYPNIEWO | SYPNIEWO | OPEN-M | |
10 | WOŹNIAK Grzegorz | 165 | 12BWOT/MOSKRAJENKA | KRAJENKA | OPEN-M | |
11 | WALENCIEJCZYK Agnieszka | 191 | JASTROWIE | OPEN-K | ||
12 | KŁUNDUKOWSKA Paulina | 87 | TARNÓWKA | OPEN-K | ||
13 | LECKI Mateusz | 103 | SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE | SZCZECINEK | OPEN-M | |
14 | KOŃCZAK Magdalena | 114 | SZCZECINEK | OPEN-K | ||
15 | MERKEL Łukasz | 115 | PIŁA | OPEN-M | ||
16 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 118 | ZŁOCIENIEC | OPEN-M | ||
17 | PICZAK Łukasz | 130 | BRACIAK TEAM | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-M | |
18 | SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 147 | SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE | SZCZECINEK | OPEN-K | |
19 | TOWSTOKORY Marek | 154 | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-M | ||
20 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 155 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | OPEN-M | |
21 | ZDRENKA Mateusz | 171 | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-M | ||
22 | IGNATOWICZ Radosław | 180 | EŁK | OPEN-M | ||
23 | KOZIEŁ Maciej | 198 | OPEN-M | |||
24 | BOBRYK Joanna | 65 | SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE | SZCZECINEK | OPEN-K | |
25 | BOROWIAK Agnieszka | 67 | STOBNO | OPEN-K | ||
26 | JAWORUCKI Krystian | 82 | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | ||
27 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 97 | SZCZECINEK | OPEN-M | ||
28 | KUKLINSKI Maciej | 99 | METROŻERCY | MIROSZEWO | OPEN-M | |
29 | OGONOWSKA Ania | 126 | OGON TEAM | WAŁCZ | OPEN-K | |
30 | PTAK Aneta | 135 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | OPEN-K | |
31 | RYNDAK Mariusz | 140 | SZCZECINEK | OPEN-M | ||
32 | WAŁDOCH Rafał | 157 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | OPEN-M | |
33 | WAŁDOCH Mateusz | 158 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | OPEN-M | |
34 | BARTON Krystyna | 62 | PRZECHLEWO | PRZECHLEWO | OPEN-K | |
35 | HOFFMANN Małgorzata | 76 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | OPEN-K | |
36 | HOŁOWIECKI Marek | 77 | CZERWONA CZAPKA HETMANA | POZNAŃ | OPEN-M | |
37 | JABŁOŃSKI Andrzej | 78 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | OPEN-M | |
38 | WIELGUS Grzegorz | 161 | MZWIK ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-M | |
39 | HOTOWIECKA Kinga | 182 | POZNAŃ | OPEN-K | ||
40 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 45 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | OPEN-K | |
41 | KOWALSKI Paweł | 149 | TEAM TERMINATOR | WAŁCZ | OPEN-M | |
42 | CYRUK Łukasz | 70 | RADNY RADY MIEJSKIEJ W JASTROWIU | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | |
43 | DŁUGA Magdalena | 71 | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-K | ||
44 | MELON Jacek | 109 | BIEGAM | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | |
45 | OGONOWSKI Marek | 127 | OGON TEAM | WAŁCZ | OPEN-M | |
46 | STEMLER Dariusz | 144 | SPEED-DREW | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | |
47 | URBAŃSKI Paweł | 156 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WITANKOWO | OPEN-K | |
48 | WENCKA Paweł | 159 | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | ||
49 | WIELGUS Jacek | 162 | KAMIDO ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-M | |
50 | SZULC Izabela | 184 | MK-BUD ATLAS RACING TEAM | WIĘCBORK | OPEN-K | |
51 | KUICH Piotr | 189 | GANKWIST | OPEN-M | ||
52 | KONIEC Krzysztof | 91 | WIĘCBORK | OPEN-M | ||
53 | WRONA Józef | 166 | WIELEŃ | OPEN-M | ||
54 | BIELECKI Andrzej | 63 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | OPEN-M | |
55 | KOKOWSKA Anna | 88 | BBL ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-K | |
56 | KOMORSKA Sylwia | 89 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | JASTROWIE | OPEN-K | |
57 | KOMORSKI Jacek | 90 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | |
58 | KURKOWSKI Mateusz | 121 | DUBLIN | OPEN-M | ||
59 | PROJS Sabina | 128 | JASTROWIE | OPEN-K | ||
60 | SKRENTNY Andrzej | 142 | KRZYWA WIEŚ | OPEN-M | ||
61 | SKRENTNY Franciszek | 143 | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-M | ||
62 | ZAKIELARZ Piotr | 168 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | |
63 | SOBECKI Grzegorz | 193 | LKS TARNOWIA TARNÓWKO | OSÓWKA | OPEN-M | |
64 | DZIERZAWA Tomasz | 72 | BBL | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-M | |
65 | HERMANOWICZ Danuta | 75 | PIŁA | OPEN-K | ||
66 | KASZUBA Artur | 84 | OSP ŁUGI | ŁUGI | OPEN-M | |
67 | MAZUR Anna | 107 | JASTROWIE | OPEN-K | ||
68 | ROLA Weronika | 138 | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | OPEN-K | |
69 | SZTECHMILER Katarzyna | 151 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | OPEN-K | |
70 | ZAKIELARZ Adriana | 167 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | JASTROWIE | OPEN-K | |
71 | BANACZYK Wioletta | 192 | BLĘKWIT | OPEN-K | ||
72 | BRONOWICKI Karol | 196 | GÓRZNA | OPEN-M | ||
73 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 113 | SZCZECINEK | OPEN-M | ||
74 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 94 | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | ||
75 | KULCZYŃSKA Alicja | 100 | PIŁA | OPEN-K | ||
76 | NDZIERZAWA Aleksandra | 125 | BBL Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-K | |
77 | SADOWSKA Mariola | 141 | PILA | OPEN-K | ||
78 | ZAKIELARZ Jan | 169 | PRECON POLSKA JASTROWIE | SYPNIEWKO | OPEN-M | |
79 | ZIEMIAŃSKI Jacek | 172 | PIŁA | OPEN-M | ||
80 | LEDA Grzegorz | 199 | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-M | ||
81 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 116 | WAŁCZ | OPEN-M | ||
82 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | 85 | OSP ŁUGI | ŁUGI | OPEN-K | |
83 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 102 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | OPEN-M | |
84 | MICHNOWICZ Michał | 111 | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | ||
85 | STRZELECKA Małgorzata | 145 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | OPEN-K | |
86 | STRZELECKI Sebastian 'Kaszana' | 146 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | OPEN-M | |
87 | OCHNIO Ryszard | 197 | POLONIA JASTROWIE START | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | |
88 | MACIEJCZAK Karolina | 106 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | OPEN-K | |
89 | CIOK Justyna | 69 | PIŁA | OPEN-K | ||
90 | KACZMARZEWSKI Piotr | 83 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | OPEN-M | |
91 | MAZUR Gabriela | 108 | JASTROWIE | OPEN-K | ||
92 | NOWAK Barbara | 123 | JASTROWIU | OPEN-K | ||
93 | NOWAK Sebastian | 124 | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | ||
94 | SZYMCZAK Radosław | 28 | PROTEKTOR | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | |
95 | JANKOWSKI Konrad | 80 | POLONIA JASTROWIE | BRZEŹNICA | OPEN-M | |
96 | BOŁBOŁ Marcin | 200 | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | ||
97 | KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁOŃSKA Kasia | 101 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | OPEN-K | |
98 | LIPIŃSKI Konrad | 105 | MKS POLONIA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | |
99 | SZKODA Mariusz | 150 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | OPEN-M | |
100 | TOMKOWIAK Aleksandra | 152 | 3:33 TEAM | POZNAŃ | OPEN-K | |
101 | TOMKOWIAK Sławomir | 153 | 3:33 TEAM | POZNAŃ | OPEN-M | |
102 | BOŁBOT Jakub | 66 | POLONIA JASTROWIE . | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | |
103 | SOBIERAJ Aleksander | 95 | MKS POLONIA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | |
104 | GABRYSZEWSKI Gracjan | 139 | MKS POLONIA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | |
105 | SZCZERBA Michał | 170 | MKS POLONIA JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | OPEN-M | |
106 | PRZYBYŁ Kacper | 64 | POLONIA JASTROWIE | ZŁOTÓW | OPEN-M |
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)