Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Pozytywni z Pasją |
Data : | 2022-08-07 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 27 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 55 |
Wystartowało : | 55 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 55 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 9km | 18km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZYWICKI Paweł | 58 | FUNDACJA PLATYNOWA DRUŻYNA | STUDZIENICE | 00:23:02 | 00:44:57 | ||
2 | HOPPE Leszek | 177 | BASZTA BYTÓW | BYTÓW | 00:23:13 | 00:46:14 | ||
3 | NOWAKOWSKI Tomasz | 38 | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:23:34 | 00:47:46 | |||
4 | SZULC Marcin | 173 | CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN | LASKOWO | 00:24:41 | 00:49:03 | ||
5 | DEBA Bartek | 15 | SKRA PATEREK IT-ROS TEAM | MAŁOCIN | 00:24:12 | 00:49:04 | ||
6 | BEDNARCZYK Arkadiusz | 5 | GRAWEROWANIE3D RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | 00:24:14 | 00:49:06 | ||
7 | CHRUT Ryszard | 13 | TEAM DEBRZNO | DEBRZNO | 00:24:13 | 00:49:06 | ||
8 | MALMON Marcin | 31 | DEBRZNO | 00:25:27 | 00:50:20 | |||
9 | MOSZKOWICZ Marcin | 36 | JASTROWIE | 00:24:14 | 00:50:28 | |||
10 | DOMAGALSKI Tomasz | 16 | JASTROWIE | 00:25:31 | 00:51:11 | |||
11 | ŻOŁYNIAK Łukasz | 59 | JASTROWIE | 00:25:28 | 00:51:27 | |||
12 | MAJCHRZAK Mateusz | 30 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | 00:24:34 | 00:51:56 | ||
13 | GNIAZDOWSKI Adam | 19 | MAM KORBĘ MTB ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | 00:25:48 | 00:52:06 | ||
14 | CHIRK Remigiusz | 3 | KASZUBIA SZTUDZIENICE | BYTÓW | 00:26:18 | 00:52:29 | ||
15 | SZEFLER Wojciech | 46 | SYPNIEWO | 00:25:50 | 00:52:30 | |||
16 | KAJTOWSKI Piotr | 25 | SRS SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | 00:25:53 | 00:52:33 | ||
17 | LECH Krzysztof | 29 | ZBT MAM KORBĘ | ŚWIĘTA | 00:26:42 | 00:52:52 | ||
18 | SUCHOCKI Patryk | 43 | JASTROWIE | 00:26:12 | 00:53:05 | |||
19 | ZYCH Paweł | 57 | DAWCY ADRENALINY | JASTROWIE | 00:26:36 | 00:53:32 | ||
20 | ZABORSKI Sebastian | 55 | PILA | 00:26:45 | 00:53:54 | |||
21 | JANKOWICZ Patryk | 24 | MTBEER | JASTROWIE | 00:26:53 | 00:54:14 | ||
22 | WIĄCEK Szymon | 52 | ŁOPIENKO | 00:26:20 | 00:54:17 | |||
23 | BUKOWSKI Zbigniew | 10 | CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN | GOLANCZ | 00:26:54 | 00:54:37 | ||
24 | KONIEC Krzysztof | 91 | WIĘCBORK | 00:27:18 | 00:55:00 | |||
25 | MOSZKOWICZ Grzegorz | 37 | DAWCY ADRENALINY | JASTROWIE | 00:27:22 | 00:55:08 | ||
26 | GOSKA Marek | 11 | HARDE KIERY | ZŁOTÓW | 00:27:50 | 00:55:08 | ||
27 | KUDYBA Przemek | 175 | ZŁOTÓW | 00:26:50 | 00:55:15 | |||
28 | BETLIŃSKI Daniel | 7 | PIŁA | 00:27:08 | 00:55:24 | |||
29 | DEPKA-PRĄDZYŃSKI Tomasz | 60 | KASZUBIA STUDZIENICE | BYTÓW | 00:27:36 | 00:55:29 | ||
30 | KLUPŚ Mariusz | 27 | JASTROWIE | 00:28:14 | 00:55:47 | |||
31 | WARZEWSKI Grzegorz | 51 | KRAJENKA | 00:27:47 | 00:55:55 | |||
32 | STEFAŃSKI Oskar | 42 | SZCZECINEK | 00:27:41 | 00:55:59 | |||
33 | FRANCZAK Krzysztof | 18 | ZŁOTÓW | 00:27:53 | 00:56:21 | |||
34 | FIDURSKI Wiesław | 179 | MASTERS ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | 00:30:04 | 00:56:36 | ||
35 | CHILIŃSKI Tomasz | 12 | MTBEER | JASTROWIE | 00:27:58 | 00:56:44 | ||
36 | IGMAN Jacek | 21 | SYPNIEWO | 00:29:14 | 00:57:05 | |||
37 | MIGAWA Paweł | 35 | SYPNIEWO | 00:28:55 | 00:57:13 | |||
38 | SZATKOWSKI Ryszard | 44 | STR SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | 00:28:16 | 00:57:21 | ||
39 | SZTECHMILER Krzysztof | 48 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | 00:29:04 | 00:58:22 | ||
40 | TOMASZ Piotr | 50 | ZŁOTÓW | 00:29:16 | 00:58:58 | |||
41 | KALLAS Krystian | 26 | WIĘCBORK | 00:33:48 | 00:59:29 | |||
42 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | 39 | PRECON - POLSKA | JASTROWIE | 00:29:37 | 01:00:33 | ||
43 | HOPPE Waldemar | 20 | MK-BUD ATLAS RACING TEAM | WIĘCBORK | 00:29:21 | 01:00:41 | ||
44 | WIESE Łukasz | 54 | SYPNIEWO | 00:30:19 | 01:01:25 | |||
45 | SKRENTNY Piotr | 176 | JASTROWIE | 00:30:19 | 01:02:07 | |||
46 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 23 | CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN | SZAMOCIN | 00:30:47 | 01:02:21 | ||
47 | POLGUJ Piotr | 40 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCSECINEK | 00:30:27 | 01:03:12 | ||
48 | SZEFLER Jarosław | 47 | SYPNIEWO | 00:31:12 | 01:04:42 | |||
49 | SZWEDA Marek | 174 | ZŁOTÓW | 00:32:09 | 01:05:03 | |||
50 | MAZUR Wojciech | 33 | CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN | SZAMOCIN | 00:32:12 | 01:06:11 | ||
51 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 32 | KOMANDOS WAŁECKI | WAŁCZ | 00:33:00 | 01:06:17 | ||
52 | ZAKOŚCIELNY Krzysztof | 56 | WIĘCBORK | 00:32:56 | 01:07:26 | |||
53 | FOLGA Kamil | 17 | SZCZECINEK | 00:33:50 | 01:07:30 | |||
54 | BRONWICKI Karol | 9 | ZŁOTÓW | 00:35:09 | 01:11:41 | |||
55 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kamil | 2 | JASTROWIE | 00:34:46 | 01:12:21 |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)