Organizator : | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno |
Data : | 2015-04-19 |
Miejsce : | Chełmno |
Dystans : | 0,47 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 75 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 71 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANISZEWSKA Oliwia | 136 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | GÓRNA Wiktoria | 161 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | KOPEĆ Roksana | 103 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | MOTYKA Julia | 116 | UKB Szubin | SZUBIN | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SADOWCZYK Julia | 288 | KS Wda Świecie | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | BEDNARZ Daria | 77 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | ERNESTOWICZ Patrycja | 160 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | PACHOLAK Martyna | 163 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | CELIŃSKA Martyna | 85 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:01 | |||
10 | ZIEMECKA Julia | 154 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:01 | ||
11 | STEINMANN Agata | 137 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:01 | |||
12 | STALMIERSKA Zuzanna | 135 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:01 | |||
13 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Julia | 166 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:01 | |||
14 | RADOMSKA Karolina | 125 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:01 | |||
15 | STOŻEK Karolina | 389 | 00:00:01 | ||||
16 | GŁUSZKO Wiktoria | 89 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:01 | ||
17 | ZAGÓRSKA Sandra | 151 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:01 | |||
18 | SZOCIŃSKA Wiktoria | 142 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:01 | ||
19 | GMINSKA Agnieszka | 90 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:01 | ||
20 | NALIŃSKA Agata | 117 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
21 | ZAKRZEWSKA Maria | 152 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:02 | |||
22 | REIWER Zuzanna | 128 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:02 | ||
23 | DUDEK Oliwia | 88 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:02 | |||
24 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Zuzanna | 107 | UKB Szubin | SZUBIN | 00:00:02 | ||
25 | BEDNARZ Karolina | 78 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
26 | ŚWIATKOWSKA Dobrawa | 146 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:02 | ||
27 | ZALEWSKA Aleksandra | 153 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:02 | |||
28 | SKOCZKOWSKA Weronika | 131 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
29 | ŁĘCKA Wiktoria | 113 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:02 | ||
30 | DĄBROWSKA Sandra | 86 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:02 | |||
31 | KASZEWSKA Maja | 98 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
32 | JANKA Alina | 171 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
33 | DRĄG Marta | 164 | SP 4 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
34 | GRABOWSKA Dominika | 157 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
35 | LONSER Paulina | 112 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:02 | ||
36 | WITT Klaudia | 168 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
37 | MAJCHER Zuzanna | 165 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
38 | BEREZA Magdalena | 496 | Kokocko | 00:00:02 | |||
39 | SZALATY Martyna | 140 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
40 | JANOWSKA Jagoda | 96 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
41 | BIELEC Natalia | 79 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
42 | STEINMANN Agata | 138 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:02 | |||
43 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Jagoda | 106 | UKB Szubin | SZUBIN | 00:00:02 | ||
44 | PIKULSKA Patrycja | 121 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:02 | ||
45 | ZABEL Daria | 150 | SP Grzybno | 00:00:02 | |||
46 | ZIEMLEWSKA Anna | 155 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:02 | ||
47 | WITKO Zuzanna | 149 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:02 | ||
48 | BUCZKOWSKA Patrycja | 83 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
49 | CELMK-CHUDEK Laura | 158 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:02 | |||
50 | HILSCHER Marcelina | 92 | UKB Szubin | SZUBIN | 00:00:03 | ||
51 | SMUCZYŃSKA Sara | 133 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
52 | RAKOWSKA Marta | 127 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
53 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | 108 | UKB Szubin | SZUBIN | 00:00:03 | ||
54 | SZCZEPANOWSKA Jagoda | 141 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
55 | RAKOWSKA Aleksandra | 126 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
56 | KOWALSKA Amelia | 104 | UKB Szubin | SZUBIN | 00:00:03 | ||
57 | KUBACKA Anika | 159 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
58 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | 170 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:03 | |||
59 | PANEJKO Natalia | 120 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:03 | ||
60 | NITKA Karolina | 119 | LUKS START NAKŁO | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | 00:00:03 | ||
61 | EWALD Agnieszka | 167 | SP 2 Chełmno | 00:00:03 | |||
62 | KAWECKA Magdalena | 99 | UKB Szubin | SZUBIN | 00:00:03 | ||
63 | MAJ Patrycja | 115 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
64 | BIELEC Patrycja | 80 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
65 | BULIŃSKA Zuzanna | 84 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:04 | |||
66 | WACH Kornelia | 147 | UKB Szubin | SZUBIN | 00:00:04 | ||
67 | ARNDT Kaja | 76 | LUKS START NAKŁO | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | 00:00:04 | ||
68 | KWIECIEŃ Nikol | 110 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:04 | |||
69 | SYROWSKA Sylwia | 139 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:04 | |||
70 | BOJEWSKA Martyna | 82 | LUKS START NAKŁO | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | 00:00:05 | ||
71 | LISEWSKA Julia | 111 | SP Kolno | KOLNO | 00:00:05 | ||
72 | ANDRIKOWSKA Aldona | 75 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:05 | |||
73 | LEWANDOWSKA Sandra | 497 | Kokocko | 00:00:07 | |||
74 | NALIŃSKA Patrycja | 118 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:01:55 | |||
75 | WITKOWSKA Jagoda | 148 | UKB Szubin | SZUBIN | 00:02:10 |
Znaleziono 75 wynik(ów)