Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Duch Pogórza |
Data : | 2022-03-26 |
Miejsce : | Dubiecko |
Dystans : | 13 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 90 |
Wystartowało : | 84 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 84 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RECZKOWSKI Andrzej | 962 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | NIENASZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 00:57:22 | |
2 | KĄKOL Zbigniew | 928 | WATER TEAM | GWOŹNICA GÓRNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | CABAJ Łukasz | 909 | HARPAGAN TARNOBRZEG | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | SZMIST Jarosław | 972 | KB ATHLETIC ZRECIN | SWIERZOWA POLSKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 906 | SOLINA TEAM | SOLINA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SZYMANIK Adam | 974 | TARNOGRÓD | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | GIELAROWIEC Paweł | 921 | KP PSP LEŻAJSK | BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SZYBIAK Maciej | 973 | TEMPO 5 PRZEMYŚL | RECZPOL | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | PAZOWSKI Dawid | 949 | KLUB PIWOSZA | KOBYLNICA WOŁOSKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | GULKA Krystian | 924 | PRZEWORSK | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | 936 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | MISSALA Mateusz | 943 | POWER TRAINING | STARE BABICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KUBICKI Łukasz | 932 | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | OCZOŚ Hubert | 945 | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | MADEJ Bartłomiej | 937 | KP PSP LEŻAJSK | NIENADÓWKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | ŻUCZEK Damian | 990 | KP PSP LEŻAJSK | BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | BURAK Adam | 907 | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | UJMA Stanisław | 982 | PRZEWORSK | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | DRYLA Piotr | 916 | PRZEWORSK | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | GRYCZKA Andrzej | 923 | DKB WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PINKOWICZ Adrian | 952 | SZKÓŁKA ROLKOWA WODZU | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BANASIAK Marcin | 902 | DKB | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | PRUC Łukasz | 955 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | BIELEC Adam | 920 | DYNÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | TOMAKA Konrad | 980 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | ZIĘBA Paweł | 988 | BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŁUŻNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | PRZYBYLSKI Grzegorz | 956 | DZIADEK_GRISZKA_BIEGA | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | PERLIŃSKI Mirosław | 951 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Michał | 914 | BIEGOWE WIDZI-MI-SIĘ | ZARSZYN | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | ZYMA Łukasz | 989 | ATHLETE BOX | PRZEWORSK | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | PRZYBYLSKI Damian | 957 | PODIUM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | BOCEK Sławomir | 904 | BOGUCHWAŁA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | OCZOŚ Przemysław | 944 | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | PODBIELSKI Krzysztof | 953 | AIKIRUNNERS | ZABŁUDÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | PAŁYS Tomasz | 946 | PDX | STALOWA WOLA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | PEŁDIAK Mateusz | 950 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN /PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | DZIMIRA Sławomir | 917 | BROWAR POGÓRZA | DUBIECKO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | 985 | DKB | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | MAKSYM Jerzy | 939 | LETS GO | WYSZATYCE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | BORCZ Marcin | 905 | KAŃCZUGA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | MALEC Wojciech | 940 | SPRUCHNIALI ACHULLESI | LUBLIN | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | SERAFIN Jacek | 965 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | PRZYŁUCKI Sławomir | 958 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | GAŁKA Krzysztof | 919 | TARNOGRÓD | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | HELIŃSKI Jacek | 926 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | CICHECKI Michał | 910 | DKB | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | SOJA Tomasz | 967 | MIELEC | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | KLUZ Robert | 929 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | PARADOWSKI Paweł | 948 | BYLEDOMETY/PODIUM | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 978 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | STROŃSKA Agnieszka | 971 | TARNOBRZEG | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | RADYK Jakub | 960 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)