Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2023-02-18 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 317 |
Wystartowało : | 279 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 278 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Husyckie Skały 3.5km | 4.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEŚNIAK Kami | 579 | HOKA GARMIN TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:15:55 | 00:24:23 | |
2 | CZERNIAK Paweł | 529 | BLACK HAT PRO | SOSNÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:06 | 00:24:23 | |
3 | BONIEC Radosław | 541 | NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI/AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | ŁAZ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:53 | 00:25:37 | |
4 | DUDA Karol | 604 | BLACK HAT PRO | PIESZYCE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:54 | 00:25:37 | |
5 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 573 | AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:55 | 00:25:54 | |
6 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 455 | STAJNIAK TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:33 | 00:26:45 | |
7 | KRASULAK Daniel | 563 | WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:17:51 | 00:27:40 | |
8 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 603 | KAMIENIEC WROCLAWSKI | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:18:59 | 00:28:43 | ||
9 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 571 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | SREBRNA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:50 | 00:29:00 | |
10 | BUCZEK Bartłomiej | 549 | CHIHUAHUA TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:03 | 00:29:08 | |
11 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 447 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:18 | 00:29:11 | ||
12 | NIEPALA Jacek | 332 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:06 | 00:29:11 | ||
13 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 486 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:19 | 00:29:23 | |
14 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 565 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:23 | 00:29:27 | ||
15 | RABENDA Marcin | 601 | OŁAWA ZŁOTORYJA | PIELGRZYMKA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:22 | 00:29:34 | |
16 | SAJDUDA Adam | 462 | AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:18 | 00:29:44 | |
17 | RYSZAWY Mikołaj | 376 | ŚWIEBODZICE | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:11 | 00:29:44 | ||
18 | MOCZULSKA Małgorzata | 608 | ŻARÓW | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:49 | 00:30:14 | ||
19 | NOWORYTA Radosław | 489 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | LUBRZA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:15 | 00:30:45 | |
20 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | 459 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | SULĘCIN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:16 | 00:30:58 | |
21 | GRACZ Paweł | 305 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ZBĄSZYNEK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:31 | 00:31:12 | |
22 | PILIPCZUK Jakub | 434 | ZAMOŚĆ | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:33 | 00:31:38 | ||
23 | SZCZOTKA Łukasz | 557 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:43 | 00:32:02 | ||
24 | SZCZUCKI Przemysław | 602 | TEAM OPTYKOKULAR-ALCHIMOWICZBIKE | ŚWIERZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:43 | 00:32:11 | |
25 | NOWAK Paweł | 441 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:20:51 | 00:32:17 | ||
26 | GALEK Wojciech | 306 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŁAGÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:47 | 00:32:21 | |
27 | ANANICZ Andrei | 607 | BIAŁ.TM | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:09 | 00:32:27 | |
28 | CHUDY Tobiasz | 352 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:21:10 | 00:32:32 | |
29 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 385 | ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:41 | 00:32:34 | |
30 | PIETRUCHA Maciej | 576 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:41 | 00:32:35 | ||
31 | PIECHOWIAK Bartosz | 542 | PIECHOWIAK-KRÓLIKOWSKI.PL | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:48 | 00:32:38 | |
32 | CYRANOWICZ Szymon | 599 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:25 | 00:32:38 | |
33 | CEPIELIK Wojciech | 411 | MARCISZÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:32 | 00:32:39 | ||
34 | KUBICKI Mariusz | 479 | DOBRA FORMA | KLUCZBORK | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:08 | 00:32:40 | |
35 | OBUCHOWICZ Artur | 406 | WSCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:21:41 | 00:32:47 | ||
36 | ŁUKAWSKI Tomasz | 578 | OPTYKOKULAR-ALCHIMOWICZBIKE | RZĄŚNIK | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:40 | 00:32:59 | |
37 | LANDVOGT Christoph | 366 | LC 80 BAD KREUZNACH | BAD KREUZNACH | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:55 | 00:33:09 | |
38 | LAMEK Andrzej | 591 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | OSTRZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:55 | 00:33:20 | |
39 | WEGNER Adrian | 530 | POZNAN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:15 | 00:33:38 | ||
40 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | 594 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:28 | 00:33:43 | ||
41 | ZIENTARA Krzysztof | 451 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:23 | 00:33:44 | ||
42 | PARYSEK Tomasz | 600 | PIELGRZYMKA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:22:12 | 00:33:52 | ||
43 | RAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 588 | WIDZEW FC EIRE DIVISION | ZGIERZ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:02 | 00:33:56 | |
44 | BOWSZYS Arkadiusz | 559 | KAMAR | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:02 | 00:33:56 | |
45 | IDCZAK Piotr | 526 | SULĘCINEK | M30 | 00:00:25 | 00:22:27 | 00:34:00 | ||
46 | WOŹNIAK Sebastian | 357 | INKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:24 | 00:34:02 | |
47 | DUBAS Marek | 468 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | KOMORNIKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:22:38 | 00:34:22 | |
48 | MAJER Piotr | 448 | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:28 | 00:22:08 | 00:34:26 | |
49 | MICHAŁKOWSKI Marek | 476 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:13 | 00:34:32 | ||
50 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewa | 513 | AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM | ZŁOTORYJA | K50 | 00:00:02 | 00:23:17 | 00:34:34 | |
51 | POSADOWSKI Szymon | 450 | WILKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:44 | 00:34:41 | ||
52 | JĘDRASIAK Adrian | 590 | ALL OR NOTHING ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:22:32 | 00:34:56 | |
53 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 539 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:50 | 00:34:58 | |
54 | MARKOWSKI Artur | 560 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:48 | 00:35:08 | ||
55 | CHWALIŃSKI Michał | 380 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:14 | 00:35:21 | ||
56 | RATYMIRSKI Wojtek | 449 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:16 | 00:35:22 | ||
57 | NASKRĘT Piotr | 325 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:13 | 00:35:28 | |
58 | SUCHY Roland | 396 | POGOŃ BYDŁO | KRAPKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:15 | 00:23:10 | 00:35:28 | |
59 | SZUMIŃSKI Artur | 307 | PIELGRZYMKA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:13 | 00:35:29 | ||
60 | KATARZYŃSKI Marek | 537 | OSIECZNA | M40 | 00:00:26 | 00:23:23 | 00:35:29 | ||
61 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 440 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | CZAPURY | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:31 | 00:35:30 | |
62 | GAŁASZEWSKI Kamil | 384 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:42 | 00:35:33 | ||
63 | PIWOWOŃSKI Paweł | 567 | ZAGRODNO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:23:28 | 00:35:34 | ||
64 | BIL Grzegorz | 463 | TATRALAND | KĘTY | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:23:27 | 00:35:35 | |
65 | FERET Kamila | 421 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:42 | |
66 | STROJEK Grzegorz | 508 | PRZEMKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:13 | 00:35:42 | ||
67 | PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 465 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:22:48 | 00:35:48 | ||
68 | KAZUBOWSKA Aleksandra | 365 | VEGE RUNNERKA | GORZÓW WLKP. | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:22 | 00:35:50 | |
68 | NOWICKI Marcin | 581 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:26 | 00:35:51 | ||
70 | IDCZAK Agnieszka | 343 | LEGNICA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:23:52 | 00:35:55 | ||
71 | MORAWSKI Filip | 311 | KRAKOWIAKULTRATEAM | PUSZCZYKOWO | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:32 | 00:36:01 | |
72 | POLIWOCZAK Patryk | 330 | MROWINY | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:56 | 00:36:21 | ||
73 | RADKOWSKA Małgorzata | 538 | TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:14 | 00:36:24 | |
74 | STĘSIK Tomasz | 314 | NOWE TŁOKI | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:23:30 | 00:36:25 | ||
75 | NOWIK Kamil | 321 | SECO RUN | ŚWIEBODZIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:34 | 00:36:30 | |
76 | WAŁCZYK Mateusz | 586 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:12 | 00:36:32 | ||
77 | GALEK Zbigniew | 304 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŁAGÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:24 | 00:36:53 | |
78 | JODŁOWSKI Marek | 445 | BIEGAMY BO CHCEMY | KROSNO ODRZ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:30 | 00:37:06 | |
79 | OLBERT Ireneusz | 580 | BRZEG DOLNY | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:44 | 00:37:07 | ||
80 | RĘKOSIEWICZ Jakub | 415 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:15 | 00:37:07 | ||
81 | FERET Hubert | 475 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | PIECHOWICE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:23:58 | 00:37:08 | |
82 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 318 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:37:16 | ||
83 | ALGIERSKI Paweł | 531 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:25:03 | 00:37:41 | ||
84 | MAGIERA Bartłomiej | 369 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:53 | 00:37:51 | ||
85 | SZARADOWSKI Piotr | 487 | 140 MINUT / ORŁY JEZUSA | ŚWIDNICA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:15 | 00:37:57 | |
86 | GRAMALA Mateusz | 469 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | M20 | 00:00:15 | 00:24:23 | 00:38:07 | ||
87 | SUCHY Aron | 439 | POGOŃ BYDŁO | STEBLÓW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:24:26 | 00:38:15 | |
88 | OLEJNIK Egidiusz | 598 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:58 | 00:38:26 | ||
89 | DUSZYŃSKA Ewa | 336 | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:38:28 | |||
90 | MACYSZYN Łukasz | 363 | ZAGRODNO | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:25:02 | 00:38:28 | ||
91 | GOLA Henryk | 512 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:53 | 00:38:29 | ||
92 | ŁAZEWSKI Oskar | 595 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M20 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:18 | 00:38:30 | ||
93 | ŚWIERK Przemysław | 312 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM | ŚWIEBODZIN | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:25:03 | 00:38:39 | |
94 | ZBOROWSKI Marcin | 316 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŁAGÓW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 00:24:59 | 00:38:39 | |
95 | KOPCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 322 | K-TEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:25:47 | 00:38:42 | |
96 | KOZAKIEWICZ Tomek | 435 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:25:00 | 00:38:47 | |
97 | WYPYCH Bartosz | 398 | LEIPZIG | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:25:54 | 00:38:48 | ||
98 | WITLICKI Kacper | 424 | BBC | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M20 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:22 | 00:38:57 | |
99 | ŻUROWSKA-SOPALA Iwona | 570 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | K30 | 00:00:28 | 00:26:04 | 00:39:01 | ||
100 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marek | 473 | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:25:38 | 00:39:30 | ||
101 | PAWŁUSIÓW Andrzej | 416 | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:12 | 00:39:32 | ||
102 | BYLINA Bartosz | 533 | POZNAN | M50 | 00:00:10 | 00:26:00 | 00:39:57 | ||
103 | KIEDA Bartek | 505 | KIEŁCZÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:28 | 00:25:35 | 00:40:02 | ||
104 | NOWAKOWSKI Łukasz | 610 | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 00:26:10 | 00:40:06 | ||
105 | ZEMLEDUCH Tomasz | 378 | ZEMLEDUCHY | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:26:00 | 00:40:08 | |
106 | LIPSKI Dawid | 507 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:09 | 00:26:22 | 00:40:12 | ||
107 | CHUDY Ariel | 361 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:16 | 00:40:19 | |
108 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 464 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:26 | 00:26:11 | 00:40:26 | ||
109 | MALUNG Jaroslaw | 562 | OLSZYNA | M50 | 00:00:27 | 00:26:53 | 00:40:31 | ||
110 | FURMANOWSKI Paweł | 389 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | 00:26:23 | 00:40:33 | ||
111 | LIS Anna | 614 | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:50 | 00:40:36 | ||
112 | WIŚNICKI Michał | 501 | MARCZYCE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:26:32 | 00:40:39 | ||
113 | ZIELIŃSKA Dorota | 460 | RUNNERS TEAM | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:26:55 | 00:40:43 | |
114 | TYRALSKI Dominik | 500 | POLSAT BIEGA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:26:53 | 00:40:46 | |
115 | PATROŃSKA Magdalena | 527 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:27:13 | 00:40:47 | |
116 | STASIAK Łukasz | 547 | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:28 | 00:40:56 | ||
117 | SOŁTYSIAK Marta | 368 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:24 | 00:26:23 | 00:41:01 | |
118 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 491 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:27:32 | 00:41:14 | ||
119 | LUBINA Cezary | 525 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:59 | 00:41:16 | ||
120 | KAŃDUŁA Grzegorz | 317 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:26:32 | 00:41:19 | ||
121 | ZIOMBKA Kuba | 405 | WAWRZYNTEAM | SIECHNICE | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:27:04 | 00:41:20 | |
122 | TRZEPACZ Dorota | 346 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | OLEŚNICA | K50 | 00:00:12 | 00:27:14 | 00:41:21 | |
123 | SYDORCZYK Magdalena | 498 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:18 | 00:41:22 | |
124 | ŁACNY Łukasz | 612 | FORZA CHYNÓW | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:27:21 | 00:41:23 | |
125 | KOTWICKI Mateusz | 611 | OŁAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:08 | 00:41:27 | ||
126 | LISIAKIEWICZ Bartosz | 616 | BESTWINA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:27:52 | 00:41:55 | ||
127 | GRONEK Magdalena | 454 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA. PL | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:27:31 | 00:42:05 | |
128 | WIERZBIŃSKI Kamil | 572 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:26 | 00:42:07 | ||
129 | GARBACZ Jan | 510 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:27:27 | 00:42:16 | ||
130 | NOLKA Jakub | 323 | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:20 | 00:28:04 | 00:42:33 | ||
131 | BUGAJ Alan | 375 | SZCZODRE | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:28:05 | 00:42:36 | ||
132 | KUTA Łukasz | 515 | ADDICTED TO MOUNTAINS OLSZYNA | OLSZYNA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:27:58 | 00:42:39 | |
133 | CUKROWSKI Andrzej | 349 | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:27:15 | 00:42:40 | |
134 | KRYŃSKI Grzegorz | 506 | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:27:38 | 00:42:42 | ||
135 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 618 | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:27:12 | 00:42:44 | |||
136 | SUCHY Katarzyna | 397 | POGOŃ BYDŁO | KRAPKOWICE | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:27:30 | 00:42:47 | |
137 | BUSZEWSKI Zbyszek | 302 | KARPICKO | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:27:43 | 00:42:50 | ||
138 | WOŹNIAK Karolina | 358 | INKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:47 | 00:42:59 | |
139 | PRZYBYLSKI Paweł | 347 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:27:58 | 00:43:04 | ||
140 | WYTYKOWSKA Joanna | 488 | ŁKW | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:25 | 00:28:00 | 00:43:04 | |
141 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 546 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:32 | 00:43:05 | |
142 | DUBAS Anna | 428 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:22 | 00:28:47 | 00:43:10 | |
143 | KŁACZYŃSKA Danuta | 382 | IDĘ DALEJ | SZCZECIN | K50 | 00:00:18 | 00:28:04 | 00:43:17 | |
144 | GÓRNA Amelia | 477 | TOMISŁAW | K50 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:06 | 00:43:18 | ||
145 | CHRZANOWSKA Agnieszka | 364 | IDĘ DALEJ | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:28:04 | 00:43:18 | |
146 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 313 | LISOWICE | M50 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:30 | 00:43:22 | ||
147 | ORTYL Ewelina | 370 | LISOWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:31 | 00:43:23 | ||
148 | DZIERGWA Agnieszka | 609 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM / RNB TEAM | SIECHNICE | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:27:50 | 00:43:28 | |
149 | TOMYŚLAK Magdalena | 427 | TAKE CONTROL | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:21 | 00:28:48 | 00:43:28 | |
150 | KLIMEK Wojciech | 393 | ORTHOS TEAM | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | M30 | 00:00:29 | 00:29:17 | 00:43:31 | |
151 | ŚLIWKA Radosław | 402 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:28:28 | 00:43:34 | ||
152 | UPTAS Tomasz | 327 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:28:15 | 00:43:34 | |
153 | UPTAS Ewa | 341 | FITNESS & SGUASCH | GŁOGÓW | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:28:19 | 00:43:36 | |
154 | POLAK Bartosz | 569 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:28:25 | 00:43:40 | ||
155 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wojciech | 545 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:41 | 00:29:31 | 00:43:54 | ||
156 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 597 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:14 | 00:43:57 | ||
157 | SCHULZE Jörg | 493 | DAV ZITTAU | LUCKENWALDE | M60 | 00:00:07 | 00:28:57 | 00:44:06 | |
158 | LENART Jakub | 446 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:28:28 | 00:44:06 | ||
159 | SAMPIR Mariusz | 381 | WWW.ARNEON.COM | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:28:58 | 00:44:14 | |
160 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | 444 | MĄKOSZYCE | M30 | 00:00:29 | 00:29:54 | 00:44:19 | ||
161 | DOŁĘGOWSKI Marek | 390 | GMINA WOLIN | KOŁCZEWO | M50 | 00:00:34 | 00:29:26 | 00:44:38 | |
162 | PISKORSKI Łukasz | 458 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:29:20 | 00:44:49 | ||
163 | LIS Wojciech | 356 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | WAWRÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:29:30 | 00:45:09 | |
164 | GRZELAK Łukasz | 383 | WWW.GRZELAK-KANCELARIA.PL | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:29:13 | 00:45:12 | |
165 | SZUMSKI Zbigniew | 419 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:29:25 | 00:45:28 | ||
166 | KUSZ Joanna | 344 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:29:41 | 00:45:32 | |
167 | PASTERNAK Marcin | 589 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:41 | 00:29:45 | 00:45:40 | ||
168 | JUDKIEWICZ Piotr | 377 | WOLIN | M50 | 00:00:36 | 00:29:50 | 00:45:42 | ||
169 | MIŚTA Grzegorz | 481 | DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM | ŚWIĄTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:35 | 00:29:31 | 00:45:53 | |
170 | PLIS Jordan | 319 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 00:30:21 | 00:46:21 | ||
171 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | 329 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:29:53 | 00:46:29 | ||
172 | SERAFIN Michał | 497 | HWBC | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:30:19 | 00:46:34 | |
173 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 422 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:29:44 | 00:46:37 | |
174 | ZASOWSKI Rafał | 409 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:28:54 | 00:46:38 | ||
175 | SIKORA Malwina | 518 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:31 | 00:30:11 | 00:46:38 | ||
176 | SIKORSKI Cezary | 485 | BBL GUBIN | GUBIN | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:29:50 | 00:46:47 | |
177 | PŁUSA Aneta | 564 | BBC | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K40 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:43 | 00:46:53 | |
178 | JODŁOWSKA Ewa | 423 | BIEGAMY BO CHCEMY | KROSNO ODRZ | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:29:42 | 00:46:54 | |
179 | GARCZYK Przemysław | 350 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:30:37 | 00:46:58 | ||
180 | FILIPOWICZ Dominik | 413 | CHOJNÓW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 00:30:35 | 00:46:58 | ||
181 | GODYŃ Sylwiusz | 483 | DZIEWIĘĆSIŁ | WOJCIESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:19 | 00:30:27 | 00:47:18 | |
182 | HOŁOWNIA Patrycja | 484 | BIEGUSY CZAPLE | CZAPLE | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:30:28 | 00:47:40 | |
183 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 410 | CHOJNÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:30:39 | 00:47:47 | ||
184 | SZAMOCKA Paulina | 394 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:30 | 00:30:46 | 00:47:47 | ||
185 | TONDERSKI Maciej | 524 | FALCON V SYSTEMS | BESTWINA | M20 | 00:00:09 | 00:30:52 | 00:47:56 | |
186 | MARCINKIEWICZ Marek | 520 | PIECHOWICE | M40 | 00:00:36 | 00:31:10 | 00:47:56 | ||
187 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 585 | LUŻNE PIĄTKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:25 | 00:30:33 | 00:48:05 | |
188 | BENTKOWSKA Magdalena | 442 | DIRTY SPARROWS | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:27 | 00:30:51 | 00:48:07 | |
189 | PTAK Dorota | 412 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:17 | 00:31:16 | 00:48:10 | ||
190 | ŁUPKOWSKI Paweł | 543 | VEGE RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:31:21 | 00:48:15 | |
191 | MISIAK Ula | 613 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:30:43 | 00:48:16 | ||
192 | BORECKI Michał | 408 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:31:16 | 00:48:27 | ||
193 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | 353 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:21 | 00:31:54 | 00:48:31 | ||
194 | SZCZOTKA Katarzyna | 354 | NOWY TOMYŚL | K20 | 00:00:21 | 00:31:57 | 00:48:49 | ||
195 | LIPIŃSKI Jacek | 324 | KIEKRZ | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:32:06 | 00:48:52 | ||
196 | SKOWRONEK Tomasz | 540 | OJ NIEFAJNIE | POZNAN | M30 | 00:03:17 | 00:31:08 | 00:49:16 | |
197 | ANTKOWIAK Mirosław | 555 | BBC KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M50 | 00:00:13 | 00:31:01 | 00:49:31 | |
198 | KĘDZIORA Aleksandra | 552 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:30 | 00:32:08 | 00:49:48 | ||
199 | GRUDNIEWSKI Jakub | 544 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:26 | 00:32:39 | 00:49:56 | ||
200 | KUBICKI Piotr | 509 | DZIKI ZGON KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN | M30 | 00:00:30 | 00:32:18 | 00:49:56 | |
201 | WALIŃSKA Agata | 429 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | KOMORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:21 | 00:32:45 | 00:50:18 | |
202 | PYZIO Magda | 430 | KOMORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:21 | 00:32:45 | 00:50:18 | ||
203 | PIÓRKOWSKI Paweł | 303 | NOWA RUDA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 00:32:28 | 00:50:24 | ||
204 | STUDZIŃSKI Dawid | 548 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:22 | 00:32:37 | 00:50:27 | ||
205 | KOZAKIEWICZ Beata | 452 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:26 | 00:50:29 | |
206 | KRZYSZTOF Grabowy | 575 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:29 | 00:50:32 | ||
207 | KOJDER Grezgorz | 574 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:32:26 | 00:50:32 | ||
208 | DOMINIAK Iwona | 431 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K50 | 00:00:05 | 00:32:41 | 00:50:34 | ||
209 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 315 | LION GROUP | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:20 | 00:32:31 | 00:50:37 | |
210 | WOJTCZAK Małgorzata | 551 | OLEŚNICA | K50 | 00:00:10 | 00:32:07 | 00:50:42 | ||
211 | KRZECZKOWSKI Roman | 482 | CUDO KOMBUCHA | ŚWIDNICA | M50 | 00:00:17 | 00:32:44 | 00:50:43 | |
212 | LUBICKI Wojciech | 566 | DWÓJKA BEZ SERNIKA | ZABRZE | M50 | 00:00:11 | 00:32:22 | 00:50:46 | |
213 | MODZELEWSKA Agnieszka | 502 | OPALENICA | K40 | 00:00:35 | 00:33:21 | 00:51:04 | ||
214 | ŚMIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 414 | RECZ | K40 | 00:00:17 | 00:32:17 | 00:51:08 | ||
215 | OLEKSIEWICZ Beata | 499 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:31 | 00:32:41 | 00:51:09 | |
216 | KĘDZIORA Alicja | 438 | BOGDANIEC | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:33:08 | 00:51:13 | ||
217 | JĘDROWSKA Emilia | 401 | RZEPIN | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:33:09 | 00:51:16 | ||
218 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Anna | 492 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:37 | 00:33:13 | 00:51:35 | ||
219 | KUCHARSKI Adam | 494 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:37 | 00:33:14 | 00:51:35 | ||
220 | HAGEL Julita | 432 | LUBIN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:32:33 | 00:51:39 | ||
221 | STAL Waldemar | 437 | TOOPLOOX | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:33:17 | 00:51:39 | |
222 | AWIŻEŃ Łukasz | 577 | PURDA | M40 | 00:00:42 | 00:33:22 | 00:51:42 | ||
223 | SZKURŁAT Adam | 478 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:31 | 00:33:27 | 00:51:44 | ||
224 | BROŚ Bożena | 359 | KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA | TURKA | K40 | 00:00:26 | 00:33:23 | 00:51:45 | |
225 | WASILEWSKA Joanna | 360 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:26 | 00:33:23 | 00:51:46 | ||
226 | KALIŃSKA Dorota | 490 | KOBYŁKA | K30 | 00:00:39 | 00:33:51 | 00:51:51 | ||
227 | PRAGACZ Adam | 379 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:33 | 00:33:59 | 00:51:53 | ||
228 | NOWAK Marta | 516 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 00:33:38 | 00:51:56 | ||
229 | INOROWICZ Joanna | 517 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 00:33:40 | 00:51:57 | ||
230 | NOWAK Michał | 436 | TOOPLOOX | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:33:21 | 00:51:58 | |
231 | GAJEWSKA Weronika | 472 | RYSIE | DOBROŃ | K40 | 00:00:26 | 00:33:36 | 00:52:00 | |
232 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 536 | #BIEGAMWOLNOALEDOKŁADNIE | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:48 | 00:34:26 | 00:52:04 | |
233 | STAMM Tomasz | 374 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:22 | 00:34:25 | 00:52:08 | ||
234 | WINNICKA Edyta | 351 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW SŁODKIE PĄCZKI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 00:33:12 | 00:52:11 | |
235 | MALCZEWSKA- CHAŁADAJ Karina | 550 | SIERADZ | K40 | 00:00:20 | 00:34:27 | 00:52:17 | ||
236 | PAWLIKOWSKA Monika | 532 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 00:34:44 | 00:53:16 | ||
237 | SZYPURA Robert | 554 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | M50 | 00:00:32 | 00:34:34 | 00:53:29 | |
238 | SZYPURA Katarzyna | 553 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | K50 | 00:00:31 | 00:34:31 | 00:53:32 | |
239 | SCHLOSSBERGER Lidia | 504 | WROCLAW | K30 | 00:00:17 | 00:34:53 | 00:53:44 | ||
240 | NIEWIADOMSKI Mateusz | 523 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:38 | 00:34:20 | 00:54:03 | ||
241 | DUNOWSKI Przemysław | 340 | GORZÓW WLKP | M50 | 00:00:16 | 00:34:02 | 00:54:06 | ||
242 | DUNOWSKA Ilona | 342 | GORZÓW WLKP | K50 | 00:00:16 | 00:34:28 | 00:54:16 | ||
243 | CHAJDYS Maciej | 593 | SKOSZEWY RUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:34:28 | 00:54:24 | |
244 | CHAJDYS Monika | 592 | SKOSZEWY RUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:23 | 00:34:31 | 00:54:24 | |
245 | KATA Wioletta | 467 | FIT STYLE ZONE | OSIECZNICA | K50 | 00:00:14 | 00:35:13 | 00:54:25 | |
246 | PTAK Ewa | 587 | ŚWIERZAWA | K40 | 00:00:19 | 00:35:38 | 00:54:49 | ||
247 | MARTAN Iwona | 474 | ORTHOS TEAM | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:29 | 00:37:55 | 00:54:53 | |
248 | KAŁŁAUR Krzysztof | 495 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:29 | 00:35:29 | 00:55:46 | ||
249 | GUL Paweł | 583 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:42 | 00:36:42 | 00:56:22 | ||
250 | DWORZAŃSKA Anna | 584 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:42 | 00:36:26 | 00:56:29 | |
251 | PĘKAŁA Dawid | 457 | DZIKI Z AFRYKI | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:37:13 | 00:57:05 | |
252 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 605 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M60 | 00:00:45 | 00:35:32 | 00:57:09 | ||
253 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 606 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:45 | 00:35:32 | 00:57:12 | ||
254 | SIWA Michał | 310 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŚWIEBODZIN | M30 | 00:00:39 | 00:36:55 | 00:57:25 | |
255 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | 334 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:23 | 00:36:58 | 00:57:26 | ||
256 | KARAŚ Anna | 456 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 00:37:18 | 00:57:30 | ||
257 | BASTA Grzegorz | 308 | BASTA TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:00:15 | 00:37:21 | 00:57:35 | |
258 | SOBKÓW Katarzyna | 521 | MISIE BIEGAJĄ | ZAGRODNO | K30 | 00:00:19 | 00:38:38 | 00:58:15 | |
259 | DRELINKIEWICZ Michał | 522 | MISIE BIEGAJĄ | CZAPLE | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:38:41 | 00:58:15 | |
260 | PLUSKOTA Ewa | 404 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:25 | 00:36:18 | 00:58:20 | ||
261 | SOBOCIŃSKI Karol | 403 | DZIERZGOŃ | M30 | 00:00:24 | 00:36:14 | 00:58:21 | ||
262 | KLOC Maciej | 534 | TEAM ORTHOS | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:29 | 00:38:36 | 00:58:23 | |
263 | SIEKIERA Aleksandra | 355 | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:37 | 00:38:47 | 00:58:49 | ||
264 | SIEKIERA Piotr | 388 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:37 | 00:38:47 | 00:58:49 | ||
265 | ZIAJA Aleksandra | 339 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:31 | 00:39:06 | 01:00:00 | ||
266 | STĘPIEŃ Maria | 331 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PNIEWY | K60 | 00:00:32 | 00:39:34 | 01:01:17 | |
267 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adam | 596 | GR3MIASTO | SMĘTOWO GRANICZNE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:42:02 | 01:03:42 | |
268 | SREBRO Michał | 400 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:28 | 00:41:11 | 01:04:07 | ||
269 | SREBRO Kacper | 466 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:27 | 00:40:56 | 01:04:19 | ||
270 | LISOWSKI Dariusz | 348 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | M50 | 00:00:21 | 00:41:43 | 01:04:33 | |
271 | NAJDEK Oskar | 615 | SZCZECIN | M20 | 00:00:21 | 00:41:43 | 01:04:33 | ||
272 | DZIECIELSKA Agnieszka | 309 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:36 | 00:44:53 | 01:10:58 | ||
273 | NOWAK Maciej | 582 | SPEED FEET 16 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:47:46 | 01:15:19 | |
274 | MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER Monika | 367 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | K40 | 00:00:32 | 00:47:47 | 01:15:55 | |
275 | JEKA Mateusz | 514 | JEKA TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:47 | ||
276 | ADAMSKI Adam | 333 | BIERUTÓW | M60 | 00:00:00 | ||||
277 | MATKOWSKI Wiktor | 418 | RENA WYKROTY | LWOWEK SLASKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
278 | KĘPA Kamil | 425 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
CZECHOWICZ Jarosław | 362 | GORZÓW WLKP | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 279 wynik(ów)