Organizator : | Fundacja Szczyt za Szczytem |
Data : | 2023-02-18 |
Miejsce : | Karpniki |
Dystans : | 10.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 112 |
Wystartowało : | 95 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 94 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Husyckie Skały 3.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROJ Marcel | 1057 | ŹLINICE | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:25 | ||
2 | PAZDAN Piotr | 1045 | AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | KOWARY | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:17 | |
3 | SKUZA Krzysztof | 1058 | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:36 | ||
4 | CIEMIEGA Roman | 982 | KOWARY BIEGAJA | KOWARY | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:14 | |
5 | WYRODEK Jakub | 1056 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:14 | ||
6 | RINK Jan | 1003 | BOLKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:23 | ||
7 | STYK Marek | 959 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:26 | ||
8 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA Alicja | 1054 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:30 | ||
9 | ZAGROBELNY Michal | 954 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:05 | |
10 | IWANOWSKI Przemysław | 1048 | TAEKWONDO CHOJNÓW | CHOCIANÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:29 | |
11 | KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 1055 | RADKÓW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:54 | ||
12 | GAŁASZEWSKI Łukasz | 1021 | BYSTRZYCA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:54 | ||
13 | ADAMSKI Andrzej | 977 | SZYNSZYLE GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:09 | |
14 | BOROWSKA Karolina | 1010 | KGHM ZG RUN | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:11 | |
15 | KOSIDŁO Bartosz | 1011 | KOSA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:19 | |
16 | ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja | 1043 | STAJNIAK TEAM | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:25 | |
17 | PIĄTEK Dariusz | 986 | PSZENNO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:29 | ||
18 | ONISZCZUK Karol | 953 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:33 | ||
19 | ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 963 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:36 | ||
20 | PŁÓCIENNIK Krzysztof | 1035 | DZIKIE PUTKI | PABIANICE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:09 | |
21 | RABIEJ-OLSZEWSKA Hanna | 1047 | SOBAS TEAM | CHOJNÓW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:25 | |
22 | WOCH Agnieszka | 1027 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:31 | ||
23 | PIĄTEK Iwona | 987 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PSZENNO | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:48 | |
24 | SOBEL-ADAMSKA Dorota | 997 | STARA KOCIARA | PRZYSZOWICE | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:33 | |
25 | TOMASIK Andrzej | 989 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:36 | ||
26 | GRACZYK Marcin | 1026 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:36 | ||
27 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | 1052 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:44 | ||
28 | CHRUŚCIŃSKA Joanna | 980 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŚWIEBODZIN | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:45 | |
29 | NOWOSAD Piotrek | 1041 | ZGORZELEC | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:24:49 | ||
30 | SZCZĘSNY Paweł | 1023 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:01 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PŁÓCIENNIK Konrad | 1036 | DZIKIE PUTKI | PABIANICE | M20 | DNF | 00:26:22 DNF | ||
32 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Marcin | 999 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:27:19 | ||
33 | ADAMSKA Paulina | 978 | SZYNSZYLA GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K20 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:51 | |
34 | NAJDEK Michał | 1030 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:09 | ||
35 | BULAK Mateusz | 957 | OBORNIKI | M30 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:10 | ||
36 | TROSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | 956 | OBORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:11 | ||
37 | LEKI Adriana | 1022 | GARBY | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:12 | ||
38 | DACZKOWSKA Agata | 1031 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:28 | ||
39 | KRASIŃSKI Gracjan | 968 | ADIENT TEAM | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:42 | |
40 | HEJMOWSKI Sylwester | 1016 | MIŁKÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:52 | ||
41 | PAWLIKOWSKA Anna | 966 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:55 | ||
42 | JEKA Piotr | 1009 | JEKA TEAM | CHOJNÓW | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:29:00 | |
43 | GADZINA Sławomir | 1005 | MASTERSERVICE | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:29:04 | |
44 | SKRAJDA Piotr | 1059 | WAWRZEŃCZYCE | M30 | 00:00:20 | 00:29:12 | ||
45 | BARTOSZAK Dorota | 979 | SZYNSZYLA GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K50 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:13 | |
46 | POSPIESZNY Robert | 993 | JAROCIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:29:21 | ||
47 | KOZACZUK Grzegorz | 1014 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:29:26 | ||
48 | WOCH Natalia | 1028 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:29:37 | ||
49 | GWOŹDZIK-BŁASZCZYK Karolina | 1004 | ŚWIEBODZIN | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:29:38 | ||
50 | KOELNER Rafal | 1015 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:29:46 | ||
51 | BERNACKA Kinga | 973 | TOMICE | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:30:02 | ||
52 | SZYNKAREK Tomasz | 998 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:52 | ||
53 | PAWLAK Gabriel | 1007 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:30:56 | ||
54 | ZABIEREK Roland | 1051 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:13 | 00:31:06 | ||
55 | SUMISŁAWSKI Sebastian | 1050 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:31:08 | ||
56 | SAKRAJDA Jerzy | 1018 | WAWRZEŃCZYCE | M60 | 00:00:21 | 00:31:29 | ||
57 | KRÓLAK Katarzyna | 1042 | SLOW JOGGING WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:31:55 | |
58 | KWIASOWSKA Martyna | 1012 | BE AGGRESSIVE | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:20 | 00:32:04 | |
59 | OLEŚ Ewa | 1020 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | K30 | 00:00:19 | 00:32:30 | ||
60 | GASIOR Paweł | 1039 | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | SUSZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:32:45 | |
61 | SLUSARCZYK Tomasz | 995 | PIASEK | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:33:09 | ||
62 | LESAK- JAŚKOWSKA Sylwia | 1060 | LEGIONOWO | K50 | 00:00:06 | 00:33:29 | ||
63 | ŁUKOWIAK Krzysztof | 1000 | FLY OR DIE | TRZEBNICA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:33:55 | |
64 | KLISOWSKA Weronika | 1001 | FLY OR DIE | TRZEBNICA | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:33:57 | |
65 | ANIOŁEK Michał | 1013 | FLY OR DIE | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:58 | |
66 | SŁOMKA Magda | 988 | GŁOGÓW | K40 | 00:00:13 | 00:34:06 | ||
67 | LIS Anna | 964 | WAWRÓW | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:34:39 | ||
68 | GAJ Bartosz | 1034 | ORTHOS TEAM | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:34:51 | |
69 | BASTA Joanna | 950 | BASTA TEAM | GORZÓW WLKP. | K50 | 00:00:02 | 00:35:06 | |
70 | ŚLIWKA Anna | 981 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:22 | ||
71 | KACZMAREK Mariusz | 1006 | SULECHÓW | M60 | 00:00:23 | 00:35:42 | ||
72 | SOBCZAK Maciej | 969 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | FLORENTYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:35:50 | |
73 | JANKOWSKA Roksana | 971 | KAT CROSS | WAŁBRZYCH | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:36:05 | |
74 | KMIECIK Malgorzata | 972 | WAŁBRZYCH | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:36:07 | ||
75 | BRELA Ewa | 970 | BRAK | MILICZ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:36:28 | |
76 | GRACZYK Magdalena | 1025 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:28 | 00:36:43 | ||
77 | PRZYBYSZ Piotr | 991 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:37:18 | ||
78 | STEFANIAK Jan | 1061 | M60 | 00:00:19 | 00:38:21 | |||
79 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Sylwia | 1046 | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 00:38:51 | ||
80 | TRĘBACZ Marianna | 990 | ŚRODA WLKP | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:39:59 | ||
81 | SKOWROŃSKI Bartosz | 1032 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:42:03 | ||
82 | RYCHLIK Tomasz | 1033 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:42:04 | |
83 | BARYŁA Dorota | 1002 | WOLIN | K50 | 00:00:26 | 00:42:17 | ||
84 | ZBOROWSKA Joanna | 951 | ADIENT RUNNING TEAM | ŁAGÓW | K20 | 00:00:16 | 00:43:24 | |
85 | SZYDŁOWSKA-JAROSZ Agnieszka | 976 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | K50 | 00:00:24 | 00:43:55 | |
86 | LISON Aleksandra | 1053 | SWARZĘDZ | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:44:45 | ||
87 | BIELASZEWSKA Arleta | 960 | POBIEROWO BIEGA | POBIEROWO | K50 | 00:00:07 | 00:45:43 | |
88 | KEREBKO Yuliia | 994 | KOMORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:19 | 00:50:05 | ||
89 | JUDKIEWICZ Halina | 974 | WOLIN | K50 | 00:00:25 | 00:53:04 | ||
90 | GRABIŃSKA Angelika | 996 | KOMORNIKI | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:53:07 | ||
90 | GRABIŃSKA Wiktoria | 1049 | FUNDACJA „DZIĘKI TOBIE” | KOMORNIKI | K20 | 00:00:18 | 00:53:09 | |
92 | PRZYBYŁ Jolanta | 975 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 00:00:15 | 00:54:04 | |
93 | SZCZEPANIAK Sławomir | 1017 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M50 | 00:00:16 | 00:54:06 | |
94 | ZIELONKA Agnieszka | 1029 | NOWA WOLA | K40 | 00:00:14 | |||
95 | FRANKOWSKA Weronika | 958 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:20 |
Znaleziono 95 wynik(ów)