Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-11-25 |
Miejsce : | Ustroń |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 411 |
Wystartowało : | 270 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 270 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Polowka 0.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 2007 | ATTIQ | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:20 | |
2 | MIŚKIEWCZ Mariusz | 2334 | MNICH | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:42 | ||
3 | KOŃ Piotr | 2006 | Alpin Sport Team | RĘCZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:46 | |
4 | FALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2041 | Woodward Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:57 | |
5 | KASZYCA Paweł | 2320 | IGLOO BOCANIA | JANKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:19 | |
6 | ULFIK Rafał | 2225 | Alpin Soprt Team/SKB Kraśnik | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:25 | |
7 | DZIDOWSKI Aleksander | 2187 | TG Sokół Zakopane | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:31 | |
8 | KUBACZKA Grzegorz | 2138 | www.ag-architekci.pl | SKOCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:40 | |
9 | PUZOŃ Robert | 2234 | Nutrend Team | BIELSKO- BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:46 | |
10 | STACHURA Damian | 2037 | ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:48 | |
11 | GAWLAS Dominik | 2337 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:08:58 | |||
12 | DZIĘGIELOWSKI Paweł | 2236 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:03 | |
13 | KARGÓL Rafał | 2295 | Logtech Team Radzionków | RADZIONKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:05 | |
14 | FLOREK Sebastian | 2019 | NORAFSPORT | GABOŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:06 | |
15 | MATECKI Tomasz | 2209 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:08 | ||
16 | STOLECKI Grzegorz | 2306 | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:10 | |
17 | BROL Marcin | 2151 | MK team | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:13 | |
18 | MADEJCZYK Marek | 2168 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | ||
19 | PIĘTKA Tomasz | 2330 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:17 | ||
20 | WANTULOK Mateusz | 2267 | Uzdrowiskowy TEAM | WISŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:19 | |
21 | PETKIEWICZ Tomasz | 2141 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:21 | |
22 | HATALA Mariusz | 2218 | BB RUNNERS Hati Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:21 | |
23 | KROSNY Sebastian | 2020 | BODYDRY TEAM | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:22 | |
24 | BADURA Adam | 2017 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:27 | |
25 | CIUPEK Remigiusz | 2188 | Taurus30 Cycling Team | USTROŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:29 | |
26 | KOT Rafał | 2067 | Góral z Mazur // KB Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:31 | |
27 | KRASULAK Daniel | 2229 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:31 | |
28 | OLMA Przemysław | 2169 | GONIACKA TEAM/ KS KANDAHAR | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:31 | |
29 | KOSTELA Piotr | 2284 | Wataha | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:34 | |
30 | RECZEK Sebastian | 2102 | KS Zielono-Czarni | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:34 | |
31 | KOCHEL Paweł | 2084 | Kowary biegają | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:36 | |
32 | SZCZUREK Dominik | 2178 | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | MYŚLENICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:37 | |
33 | LISAK Wojciech | 2201 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:39 | ||
34 | AGIEJCZYK Wojciech | 2305 | APTIV RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:39 | |
35 | MURAWSKI Rafał | 2317 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:40 | |||
36 | BRÓG Wojciech | 2048 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | ||
37 | TOKAREWICZ Damian | 2052 | Zebry | ZEBRZYDOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:43 | |
38 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Michał | 2068 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:47 | |
39 | ŻABA Igor | 2333 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:49 | |||
40 | STAŃCZAK Grzegorz | 2270 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:49 | ||
41 | PASUTO Grzegorz | 2332 | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:50 | |||
42 | JASEK Piotr | 2311 | - | BUCZKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:51 | |
43 | SZKODA Dariusz | 2171 | SOCIOS GÓRNIK | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:53 | |
44 | KUSZELA Mateusz | 2325 | ATAK LEWEJ ŁYDY | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:56 | |
45 | GUZDEK Tomasz | 2258 | STRAZ POZARNA BYTOM | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | |
46 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | 2282 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | ||
47 | CHMIELOWSKI Michał | 2065 | Górskie pędziwiatry | JUSZKOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:57 | |
48 | KOS Tomasz | 2262 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Bytom | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:58 | |
49 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2277 | trener24h.com.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:00 | |
50 | WALCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 2329 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | |
51 | RESPONDEK Marcin | 2090 | Lecymy Durś | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:01 | |
52 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 2050 | Ultra Beskid Sport | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:02 | |
53 | MADEJA Piotr | 2156 | BESTWINA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:04 | ||
54 | PYTLARZ Wojtek | 2110 | Neverland team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:06 | |
55 | KANIA Damian | 2105 | MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.I | MYSŁOWCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:06 | |
56 | KOZIARSKI Michał | 2309 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI | SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:07 | |
57 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | 2115 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:10 | |
58 | RAJA Paweł | 2264 | Skyrunning Poland | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | |
59 | MOSTOWIK Marcin | 2227 | BRZESZCZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | ||
60 | OLEKSIEWICZ Michał | 2166 | JANKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:14 | ||
61 | KOZIEŁ Krzysztof | 2314 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:16 | |
62 | THIER Dominik | 2212 | JacekBiega Running Team / KS Kandahar | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:18 | |
63 | ŚWIŃCZYK Marcin | 2184 | GODZISZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:22 | ||
64 | BASZAK Tomasz | 2288 | SiłaOgra.pl | STRACHÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:22 | |
65 | RADZIK Piotr | 2021 | SIEMIANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:24 | ||
66 | KNURA Aleksander | 2252 | KW Jastrzębie - Zdrój | POŁOMIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | |
67 | DAWIDOWICZ Krzysztof | 2164 | FreeWay | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | |
68 | KOZAR Michał | 2185 | OLEŚNICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:30 | ||
69 | PRASOŁ Marcin | 2256 | KOBIÓR | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:31 | ||
70 | DURAŁ Grzegorz | 2228 | Trening Ultrasa | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:33 | |
71 | GRAJEK Marek | 2175 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:35 | ||
72 | GOLF Krystian | 2072 | nezrzeszony | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:35 | |
73 | MIKULSKI Michał | 2239 | GREMI BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:36 | |
74 | KROTLA Piotr | 2126 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:36 | ||
75 | KUSZKA Michał | 2016 | BBL Mikołów | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:41 | |
76 | STASIK Krzysztof | 2179 | Logtech Sport Team Radzionków | RADZIONKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:44 | |
77 | KOMANIECKI Łukasz | 2157 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | ||
78 | KUBERA Marcin | 2285 | KubeRUN | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:47 | |
79 | NIERADA Marcin | 2263 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | ||
80 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 2104 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:48 | ||
81 | SUDNIK Krzysztof | 2300 | KNURÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:52 | ||
82 | GURGUL Sebastian | 2078 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:52 | |
83 | SEMMERLING Przemysław | 2274 | Górskie pedziwiatry | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:53 | |
84 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 2150 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:56 | ||
85 | OKOŃ Łukasz | 2241 | GIERAŁTOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:56 | ||
86 | SZUKAŁA Damian | 2123 | Żary Runners Team | BIENIÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:57 | |
87 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | 2244 | SSW Team Krośnice | MILICZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:59 | |
88 | GAUDYN Andrzej | 2152 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:02 | ||
89 | LIWOCH Sebastian | 2061 | MYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:08 | ||
90 | KOZIEŁ Grzegorz | 2027 | Silesia Runners Club | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:15 | |
91 | PODSADNIUK Mateusz | 2031 | Easy Run KRAKÓW | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:17 | |
92 | HEDA Sebastian | 2231 | PAWŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:21 | ||
93 | WILK Tomasz | 2251 | MomNaToCałeŻycie | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:28 | |
94 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 2087 | TIGERS TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:30 | |
95 | KOŚMIDER Tomasz | 2293 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:32 | |
96 | SZCZEPANIK Grzegorz | 2058 | WilDeer | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | |
97 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2135 | Orzeł Biały S.A. | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:41 | |
98 | KARAŚ Michał | 2044 | GOOL Gorce Nowy Targ | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:42 | |
99 | LIS Radosław | 2313 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:45 | ||
100 | KLATE Łukasz | 2111 | Łódź Kocha Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:33 | |
101 | GURGUL Mateusz | 2113 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:42 | |
102 | TOMCZYK Tomasz | 2161 | RMF 4racing OCR | ZANRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:51 | |
103 | TOL Kamil | 2220 | Mafia Team Lubliniec | LISÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:55 | |
104 | LEŚNIAK Tomasz | 2063 | Krzywda Team | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:05 |
Znaleziono 104 wynik(ów)