Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 546 |
Wystartowało : | 467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 453 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km | A1 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTOROVA Petra | 6545 | CESKA REPUBLIKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:07 | ||
2 | KOWALEWSKA Elżbieta | 6332 | EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC | ZGORZELEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:50 | ||
3 | SZCZEPANIAK Angelika | 6499 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | RĄBIEŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:17 | |
4 | GUTRAL Magdalena | 6049 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:07 | ||
5 | BIENIEK-UGNIEWSKA Joanna | 6217 | SUNFIT STUDIO | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:10 | |
6 | AUGUSTYNIAK Małgorzata | 6517 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:05 | ||
7 | URBAN Iwona | 6418 | 42K PRO TEAM | TYCHY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:10:29 | |
8 | HLAVÁČOVÁ Eva | 6490 | KRNOV | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:10:44 | ||
9 | STELMACH Dominika | 6426 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:11:55 | ||
10 | DUDA Monika | 6484 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:47 | |
11 | WENTYKIER Beata | 6098 | POMYŁKA TEAM | PIASECZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:49 | |
12 | DĄBKIEWICZ Dominika | 6121 | NIGHT RUNNERS | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:19:10 | |
13 | SZALENIEC Joanna | 6053 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:20:28 | |
14 | RÓLKA Mariola | 6044 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:22:05 | |
15 | WALCZAK Małgorzata | 6302 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:22:13 | |
16 | PYZIK Ewa | 6390 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:22:32 | |
17 | WOJSA Zdzisława | 6542 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:25:08 | |
18 | GRĘDA Elżbieta | 6089 | OZIMEK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:26:27 | ||
19 | MISZCZAK Katarzyna | 6138 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:09 | |
20 | KORALEWSKA Edyta | 6058 | PRUDNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:27:40 | ||
21 | KRAJCER Jolanta | 6367 | JOLANTA KRAJCER | GOLENIÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:44 | |
22 | GRAU Joanna | 6540 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KWIDZYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:27:54 | |
23 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | 6168 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:27:56 | ||
24 | WÓJCIK Justyna | 6219 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DOBROWA GORNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:27:56 | |
25 | JODŁOWSKA Ewa | 6034 | BBL KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | KROSNO ODRZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:28:03 | |
26 | BIŃCZARSKA Monika | 6039 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:28:17 | ||
27 | BARTKOWSKA Anna | 6160 | ALSTOM KATOWICE | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:29:51 | |
28 | LEWARTOWSKA Agnieszka | 6508 | KTB KUNY | POZNAN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:29:53 | |
29 | SZYSZKA Agnieszka | 6179 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:31:11 | ||
30 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 6358 | PRZYŁĘKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:21 | ||
31 | FRANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 6527 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:31:51 | |
32 | BALCERZAK Krysia | 6017 | DROGA DO ULTRA / SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:37 | |
33 | BIAŁEK Kamila | 6134 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:39 | ||
34 | KOŃ Aleksandra | 6104 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:33:47 | |
35 | STAROŃSKA Magdalena | 6331 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:34:15 | ||
36 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Jagna | 6192 | EURO FILM FOLIE OKIENNE | POZNAN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:34:50 | |
37 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Marlena | 6193 | POZNAN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:34:51 | ||
38 | KWIATKOWSKA Beata | 6306 | CHOJNICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:35:31 | ||
39 | SKIBA Anna | 6473 | KB HARCOWNIK | MIŁOSZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:35:55 | |
40 | ŚMIECHOWSKA Malgorzata | 6300 | ŚDS RECZ | RECZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:36:30 | |
41 | PYREK Iwona | 6010 | WAŁCZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:36:31 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BEDLA Anna | 6385 | JAWORZNO | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:16 DNF | 01:36:32 DNF | |||
43 | STACHOWIAK Danuta | 6274 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:36:33 | |
ANTKOWIAK-BRONOWICKA Agnieszka | 6033 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU, ŻÓŁW I ZAJĄC | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:49 DNF | 01:37:12 DNF | ||
45 | KOSTRZYŃSKA Ewa | 6210 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:37:28 | |
46 | CHOMA Grażyna | 6402 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | REPKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:38:40 | |
47 | ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 6435 | ŻARÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:39:08 | ||
48 | ZAKRZEWSKA Anna | 6182 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:48 | ||
49 | JAZUKIEWICZ Ewa | 6483 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:40:31 | |
50 | GESS Magdalena | 6077 | ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:40:53 | |
51 | NOWAK Monika | 6511 | KW POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:42:10 | |
52 | GIDASZEWSKA Jolanta | 6146 | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:42:43 | ||
53 | GRZELA Ilona | 6140 | NIGHT RUNNERS | OSTRÓW WLKP | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:44:38 | |
54 | PRZESTRZELSKA-HAAS Marta | 6052 | BACKPACKING OKAPI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:45:22 | |
55 | MAGOCSY Helena | 6213 | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:45:38 | ||
56 | DUBOWIK Anna | 6532 | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:45:53 | ||
57 | ZELMANOWICZ - SZŁAPA Ewa | 6183 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | IZBICKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:49:08 | |
58 | REIJMERS Agnieszka | 6376 | LEIDEN ATLETIEK | OEGSTGEEST | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:49:52 | |
59 | WIZE-ZIELONKA Karolina | 6014 | LEŚNE KUNY | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:50:51 | |
60 | KNOBLOCH Ewa | 6018 | LEŚNE KUNY | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:50:52 | |
61 | CEITEL Lidia | 6024 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:50:53 | ||
62 | TCHÓRZEWSKA-PIETRZYK Anna | 6283 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:54:36 | |
63 | MAZUR Ewelina | 6460 | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 02:05:30 | ||
JAWORSKA Agnieszka | 6389 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 00:00:46 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)