Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 546 |
Wystartowało : | 467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 453 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 6296 | KARŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PAZDAN Piotr | 6076 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL /140MINUT.PL | KOWARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
3 | BANIAK Marcin | 6412 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE/MŁYN TRAIL MICHAŁOWICE | MICHAŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
4 | PETR Jiří | 6448 | SALOMON/SUUNTO | KOVALOVICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | KURZYŃSKI Piotr | 6036 | TEAM BEROTU | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
6 | GRYGIEREK Roman | 6060 | KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK | GORZYCZKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
7 | GUZIK Bartosz | 6206 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
8 | ZAWADZIŃSKI Maciej | 6209 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
9 | RZESZOWSKI Tomasz | 6323 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
10 | KUREK Tomasz | 6348 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
11 | GURGUL Sebastian | 6119 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
12 | WALCZAK Tomasz | 6303 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
13 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 6403 | W2 RUN TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
14 | BUĆKO Marcin | 6411 | KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
15 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 6438 | ROCKY BALBOA | BUKOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
16 | LITKA Krzysztof | 6439 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
17 | SENTYSZ Robert | 6495 | SENLABS.PL | MYSLENICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
MOCZEK Tomasz | 6366 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:03 DNF | ||
19 | GAZDA Vítězslav | 6188 | BENEŠOVSKÝ BĚŽECKÝ KLUB A TRENOVANIBEHU.CZ | DIVIŠOV | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
20 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 6452 | LUBLJN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
21 | ZĄBEK Łukasz | 6289 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
22 | DYJAK Robert | 6099 | TAMWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
23 | BARCAL Richard | 6307 | DOS AMIGOS | PRAGUE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
24 | HRYCAJ Mariusz | 6059 | REBELLION OF FREE RUNERS | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
25 | STELMACH Piotr | 6506 | RK ATHLETICS | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
26 | BALNER Sebastian | 6069 | - | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
27 | NIWIŃSKI Maciej | 6324 | VEGAN ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | ZABIERZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
28 | KONRAD Artur | 6466 | BRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
29 | KUBLER Andrzej | 6299 | MKL SZCZECIN | BEZRZECZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
30 | KANIA Marian | 6534 | LEDWOZIPA | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
31 | WOJTASIK Łukasz | 6056 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | DORUCHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
32 | GESS Mariusz | 6085 | CZUBY Z GOLENIOWA | GOLENIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
33 | GMYREK Jacek | 6178 | PAMIĄTKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
34 | WOJCIESZYŃSKI Tomasz | 6409 | BBL GORZÓW | BACZYNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
35 | LERCH Krzysztof | 6387 | OBROWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
36 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 6432 | DĄBROWA NIEMODLIŃSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
37 | KRÓLICKI Konrad | 6450 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
38 | BIAŁY Adam | 6187 | PIERWOSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
39 | GŁADECKI Sebastian | 6416 | KĘSY TEAM | SŁONAWY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
40 | SZACH Andrzej | 6485 | 22KBPG | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
41 | ZUGAJ Robert | 6433 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
42 | SZCZESZEK Arkadiusz | 6133 | ŻAGAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
43 | GAWRON Tomasz | 6223 | LUBSKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
44 | ŚNIEGOCKI Pawel | 6231 | 4T/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGORNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
45 | KURKA Adam | 6266 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
46 | KMIECIK Jakub | 6290 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | KAŹMIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
47 | SOBAŃSKI Roman | 6327 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
48 | MAJCHER Marcin | 6497 | 4T | ROKIETNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
49 | JÓZEF Marek | 6269 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
50 | KŁODA Dariusz | 6084 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
51 | MROZIŃSKI Marcin | 6407 | SPORT GENERATION TEAM | BIENIEWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
52 | RUDNO-RUDZINSKI Grzegorz | 6521 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
53 | MIKLER Marcin | 6117 | PRUDNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
54 | WĄSIK Krzysztof | 6285 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
55 | MATUSZCZYK Paweł | 6479 | GRYFICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
56 | LISEK Janusz | 6066 | TEAM BEROTU | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
57 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 6115 | CHOJNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
58 | JAKUSZEK Krzysztof | 6184 | CEGIELNIA PIASKI | PIASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
59 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 6354 | POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY | BRZEZINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
60 | JAKUSZEK Paweł | 6176 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | PIASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
61 | STĘPIEŃ Łukasz | 6328 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
62 | MORCINEK Marcin | 6529 | BLUSZCZA | WOJASZÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
63 | MAJKA Jarek | 6109 | SYNANDOJCIEC | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
64 | FIKSA Radosław | 6361 | KAŹMIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
65 | PIOTROWSKI Mariusz | 6344 | PIEROŃSKIE HANYSY | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
66 | KRZEMIEŃ Bartosz | 6356 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
67 | MRÓZ Dariusz | 6408 | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
68 | ŚPIEWAK Radosław | 6148 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
69 | JASKÓŁKA Rafał | 6174 | VENUS - BRUK | DOBRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
70 | SPYCHAŁA Maciej | 6248 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
71 | SZMATLOCH Maciek | 6343 | RETROBAJTEL | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
72 | GRACZ Krzysztof | 6455 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
73 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Piotr | 6355 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
74 | BUŁANCIŃSKI Filip | 6543 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
75 | SZALENIEC Marcin | 6054 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
76 | PRUSZCZYŃSKI Piotr | 6126 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | ||
77 | ROGOŹNICKI Paweł | 6086 | #ZALINIAMETY | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
78 | KOLAWA Piotr | 6083 | TRENUJZNAMI.PL | KOBIERZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
79 | CHABŁO Daniel | 6198 | ZAWIERCIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | ||
80 | BOMBA Tomasz | 6242 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
81 | WENCEL Jaroslaw | 6279 | EXPLORADOR | DOPIEWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
82 | ZAŃKO Łukasz | 6286 | EXPLORADOR | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
83 | ŁĘKAWA Sebastian | 6023 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
84 | LEWICKI Tomasz | 6159 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | DOBROSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
85 | JÓŹWIAK Radoslaw | 6203 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
86 | ZASADA Michał | 6395 | NULL | DOMASŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
87 | PITEK Tomasz | 6413 | 42K PRO TEAM | ŚWIERCZYNIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
88 | KACZMARCZYK Bogdan | 6267 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
89 | HARASIMOWICZ Sławek | 6065 | GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
90 | KALIŃSKI Krzysztof | 6127 | GRODKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
91 | WANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 6194 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | ||
92 | TYL Radosław | 6009 | BIERZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | ||
93 | RZYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 6398 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
94 | BUDYCH Arek | 6509 | WRONKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
95 | MIKRUT Paweł | 6538 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
96 | IWACHÓW Sławomir | 6544 | MXTECH KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
97 | SZWACZKA Sebastian | 6419 | BW BIEGOWY WARIAT | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
98 | SUSZCZYNSKI Krzysztof | 6096 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA/ LUCEK PAZUR TEAM | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
99 | OLEŃCZUK Tomasz | 6030 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
100 | MICHALSKI Tomasz | 6120 | BOLESŁAWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | ||
101 | ZIMOŃ Adam | 6325 | INTEGRUM BROKER | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |
102 | GONTKO Łukasz | 6417 | JELENIA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | ||
103 | DOMBROVSKIS Juris | 6425 | SUPERVAROŅI | MALTA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |
104 | CZYŻ Leszek | 6108 | FANTASTIC TEAM | SKOCZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
105 | TARASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 6004 | KWIELICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | ||
106 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 6008 | EMERYT | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
107 | BRONOWICKI Jarosław | 6040 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU, ŻÓŁW I ZAJĄC | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
108 | FIKTUS Paweł | 6172 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | ||
109 | MOKRZYŃSKI Marcin | 6421 | KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
110 | GAWROŃSKI Sebastian | 6386 | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
111 | KOROSTYŃSKI Damian | 6392 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
112 | SZCZEPANIK Łukasz | 6459 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
113 | JACZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 6316 | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
114 | MARTYNIAK Rafał | 6144 | KĘTY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
115 | STRYCZNIEWICZ Krzysztof Stryczniewicz | 6525 | 555 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
116 | KISIAŁA Filip | 6114 | TATA WOJTUSIA <3 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
117 | NOWAK Filip | 6130 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KALISZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
118 | MAJERSKI Michał | 6218 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | ||
119 | WALCZAK Piotr | 6072 | SULECHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | ||
120 | TEKIELI Jerzy | 6035 | TEKIELI FAMILY | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
121 | CEITEL Maciej | 6028 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | ||
KNOBLOCH Tomasz | 6022 | THE PINDOLS | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:58 DNF | ||
123 | FILUT Łukasz | 6349 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | ||
124 | BEKAS Jedrzej | 6011 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |
125 | CHILIMONIUK Mariusz | 6240 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | ||
126 | CIENIUCH Piotr | 6333 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | ||
127 | MATUSZAK Krzysztof | 6088 | TRIGYM SZCZECIN/MATUSZAK TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | |
128 | FISZ Radosław | 6535 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | ||
129 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 6032 | GÓRYLASY | LASKÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
130 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 6359 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
131 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 6319 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |
132 | OZIMINA Hubert | 6261 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | |
133 | DOBOSZ Leszek | 6520 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
134 | GRZYB Krzysztof | 6195 | KLUB BIEGACZA EURO | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
135 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | 6350 | CAFFEDELMONDO | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |
136 | NIKOLAJUK Robert | 6191 | OLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | ||
137 | GROCHAŁA Wojciech | 6167 | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | GRĘBOCICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | |
138 | FRĄCZEK Michał | 6045 | BRONOWICE TEZ BIEGAJĄ BTB | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 138 wynik(ów)