Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 546 |
Wystartowało : | 467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 453 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITEK Andrzej | 6463 | 140MINUT.PL | MIRKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 6296 | KARŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PYSZEL Florian | 6394 | PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | RAJCA Michał | 6491 | TRIMP | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | FABIAN Marcel | 6507 | SOCIOS SILESIA | PYSKOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | IVANIUTA Taras | 6536 | RESTARTNISA.SK | BRATISLAVA - RAČA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | BUCZAK Jakub | 6001 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | ||
8 | REPCZYŃSKI Mateusz Repczyński | 6015 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | ||
9 | LULIS Dawid | 6055 | ALTRA TEAM RED | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
10 | PAZDAN Piotr | 6076 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL /140MINUT.PL | KOWARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
11 | LASEK Jakub | 6090 | RMT TEAM | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
12 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 6118 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
13 | BANIAK Marcin | 6412 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE/MŁYN TRAIL MICHAŁOWICE | MICHAŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
14 | GRÜN Vojtěch | 6443 | SALOMON/SUUNTO | BOSKOVICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
15 | PETR Jiří | 6448 | SALOMON/SUUNTO | KOVALOVICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
16 | CZERNIAK Paweł | 6498 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | SOSNÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
17 | DUCHNOWSKI Łukasz | 6504 | RUN TEAM TYGRYSY ORZYSZ | CHRUŚCIELE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | |
18 | PASTOROVA Petra | 6545 | CESKA REPUBLIKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | ||
19 | KURZYŃSKI Piotr | 6036 | TEAM BEROTU | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
20 | GRYGIEREK Roman | 6060 | KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK | GORZYCZKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
21 | GUZIK Bartosz | 6206 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
22 | KAWA Hubert | 6208 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
23 | ZAWADZIŃSKI Maciej | 6209 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
24 | FRYDLEWICZ Zbigniew | 6246 | JELENIA GÓRA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | ||
25 | DROBNIK Błażej | 6294 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
26 | RZESZOWSKI Tomasz | 6323 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
27 | KUREK Tomasz | 6348 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | |
28 | ŚWIERAD Krystian | 6486 | TURZAŃSK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | ||
29 | GURGUL Sebastian | 6119 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
30 | WALCZAK Tomasz | 6303 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
31 | TOMASIAK Adam | 6318 | KB HARCOWNIK | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
32 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 6403 | W2 RUN TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
33 | BUĆKO Marcin | 6411 | KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
34 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 6438 | ROCKY BALBOA | BUKOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
35 | LITKA Krzysztof | 6439 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
36 | SENTYSZ Robert | 6495 | SENLABS.PL | MYSLENICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
MOCZEK Tomasz | 6366 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:03 DNF | ||
38 | KONSEK Jacek | 6048 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
39 | GRABEK Maciej | 6113 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
40 | GAZDA Vítězslav | 6188 | BENEŠOVSKÝ BĚŽECKÝ KLUB A TRENOVANIBEHU.CZ | DIVIŠOV | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
41 | BUDZIAK Michał | 6415 | RACIBÓRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
42 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 6452 | LUBLJN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | ||
43 | CHŁOPEK Rafał | 6516 | EDB | JANKÓW PRZYGODZKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
44 | VESELÝ Pavel | 6546 | HSK HORNÍ ROKYTNICE | ROKYTNICE NAD JIZEROU | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | |
BIELA Konrad | 6106 | GOPR KARKONOSZE | KOWARY | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | ||
46 | ZĄBEK Łukasz | 6289 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
47 | DYJAK Robert | 6099 | TAMWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
48 | BARCAL Richard | 6307 | DOS AMIGOS | PRAGUE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
49 | DAUKSZO Maciej | 6317 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
50 | DEL BOSQUE Jorge | 6334 | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | ||
51 | RASZKOWSKI Piotr | 6335 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
52 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | 6494 | RUN YOUR TRAIL | INOWROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | |
53 | KIEŁBASIEWICZ Dawid | 6031 | MOYA RACING TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
54 | SABAT Kamil | 6025 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
55 | HRYCAJ Mariusz | 6059 | REBELLION OF FREE RUNERS | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
56 | SZUMLAŃSKI Marcin | 6309 | PODHALAŃSKIE DZIKI - GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | TARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
57 | KOSIERADZKI Łukasz | 6351 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | ||
58 | MICHALAK Rafał | 6378 | CZEPIELOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | ||
59 | ANUSZ Adam | 6431 | BECOMEONE | IMBRAMOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
60 | SEVCIK Ondrej | 6489 | SEVCIK.DEV | PETRVALD | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
61 | STELMACH Piotr | 6506 | RK ATHLETICS | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
KACZMARCZYK Przemysław | 6095 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:06 DNF | ||
63 | BALNER Sebastian | 6069 | - | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
64 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 6105 | RUN FOREST | STRACHOCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
65 | KRZYŚKÓW Piotr | 6281 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
66 | NIWIŃSKI Maciej | 6324 | VEGAN ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | ZABIERZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
67 | KACZMAREK Filip | 6391 | WOLSZTYN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
68 | KONRAD Artur | 6466 | BRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
69 | DYCZKOWSKI Łukasz | 6524 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
70 | KUBLER Andrzej | 6299 | MKL SZCZECIN | BEZRZECZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
71 | WANAT Mateusz | 6382 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
72 | KANIA Marian | 6534 | LEDWOZIPA | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
73 | GIERADA Ryszard | 6067 | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
74 | SUDOLSKI Jacek | 6339 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
75 | PAPAJ Jakub | 6340 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
76 | SAWICKI Bartosz | 6158 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
77 | WOJTASIK Łukasz | 6056 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | DORUCHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
78 | TOMCZYK Rafał | 6078 | PODDĘBICKI KLUB BIEGACZA ZDYSZANI.PL | PODDĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
79 | GESS Mariusz | 6085 | CZUBY Z GOLENIOWA | GOLENIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
80 | GMYREK Jacek | 6178 | PAMIĄTKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
81 | MATENKA Kamil | 6197 | PACMAN RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
82 | STOŃ Wojciech | 6241 | KORZONEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | ||
83 | PACEK Tomasz | 6370 | FIZJOBJEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
84 | WOJCIESZYŃSKI Tomasz | 6409 | BBL GORZÓW | BACZYNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | |
85 | BASEK Damian | 6136 | ALSTOM KATOWICE | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
86 | BŁACHNIO Krzysztof | 6139 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
87 | GĄSIOROWSKI Jarosław | 6199 | ADDED VALUE TEAM | ŚWIEBODZIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
88 | HAMPEL Patryk | 6440 | BODY POWER | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
89 | KRAWCZYK Robert | 6125 | WOLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
90 | RUTKOWSKI Jakub | 6260 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
91 | SAJ Jakub | 6362 | DRUŻYNA Ż | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |
92 | KAMENSKÝ Zdeněk | 6368 | LANŠKROUN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
93 | LERCH Krzysztof | 6387 | OBROWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
94 | TECZA Robert | 6405 | ZAGAN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | ||
95 | SCHMIDT Jacek | 6007 | HERNIK TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
96 | JASNOWSKI Paweł | 6258 | GOGOKLUB | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
97 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 6432 | DĄBROWA NIEMODLIŃSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
98 | KRÓLICKI Konrad | 6450 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
99 | NOWAKOWSKI Wiesław | 6165 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | PRZEMYŚL | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
100 | BIAŁY Adam | 6187 | PIERWOSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | ||
101 | TUREK Marcin | 6414 | KĘSY TEAM | OBORNIKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
102 | GŁADECKI Sebastian | 6416 | KĘSY TEAM | SŁONAWY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
103 | WAŚ Bartłomiej | 6454 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
104 | WANOWSKI Przemysław | 6467 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
105 | SZACH Andrzej | 6485 | 22KBPG | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
106 | GRZYBEK Antoni | 6247 | PIERŚCIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
107 | ŻBIK Bartosz | 6384 | PLEWISKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
108 | DĄBROWSKI Michal | 6428 | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
109 | ZUGAJ Robert | 6433 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
110 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 6487 | GOSTYŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
111 | WYCHOWANIEC Paweł | 6006 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
112 | SZCZESZEK Arkadiusz | 6133 | ŻAGAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
113 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | 6091 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
114 | JANOSZ Paweł | 6185 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
115 | GAWRON Tomasz | 6223 | LUBSKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
116 | ŚNIEGOCKI Pawel | 6231 | 4T/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGORNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | |
117 | KURKA Adam | 6266 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
PIECHOWIAK Bartosz | 6531 | PIECHOWIAK-KROLIKOWSKI.PL | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:17 DNF | ||
119 | NOWACZYK Piotr | 6227 | MERIXSTUDIO RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
120 | KMIECIK Jakub | 6290 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | KAŹMIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
121 | SOBAŃSKI Roman | 6327 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
122 | MAJCHER Marcin | 6497 | 4T | ROKIETNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | |
123 | MYSZKIEWICZ Paweł | 6012 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
124 | BŁASZCZAK Marek | 6154 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
125 | CICHOWSKI Wojciech | 6238 | 140MINUT.PL | PRZYGODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
126 | WALAS Andrzej | 6265 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
127 | JÓZEF Marek | 6269 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | ||
128 | GAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 6471 | CZMOŃ NIGHT RUNNERS | CZMOŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | |
129 | TERPIŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 6046 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
130 | KŁODA Dariusz | 6084 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
131 | ŁATWIŃSKI Mateusz | 6161 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | PIETRZYKOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
132 | SZYMAŃSKI Jarosław | 6253 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
133 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 6275 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
134 | MROZIŃSKI Marcin | 6407 | SPORT GENERATION TEAM | BIENIEWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | |
135 | RUDNO-RUDZINSKI Grzegorz | 6521 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | ||
136 | TRZPIOLA Tycjan | 6013 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
137 | GAJDA Michał | 6221 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
138 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 6308 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
139 | KUDREJ Grzegorz | 6465 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
140 | BEDNARZ Patryk | 6502 | GRZDYLNIA B1 TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | |
141 | ŚWIĘCHOWICZ Michał | 6503 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | ||
142 | MIKLER Marcin | 6117 | PRUDNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
143 | ZDAŃSKI Paweł | 6180 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | ||
144 | CICHY Krzysztof | 6326 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | |
145 | WĄSIK Krzysztof | 6285 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | ||
146 | MAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 6371 | GRUPA BIEGOWA 65 | GDAŃSK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | |
147 | CZERWIŃSKI Jarosław | 6062 | CZERWONAK | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
148 | ŁOBOS Mariusz | 6075 | WAŁBRZYCH | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
149 | HATALSKI Wojciech | 6470 | EKIPA JTM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | |
150 | MATUSZCZYK Paweł | 6479 | GRYFICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | ||
151 | LISEK Janusz | 6066 | TEAM BEROTU | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
152 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 6115 | CHOJNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
153 | JAKUSZEK Krzysztof | 6184 | CEGIELNIA PIASKI | PIASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
154 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 6354 | POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY | BRZEZINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | |
155 | NOBILE Riccardo | 6449 | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | ||
156 | JAKUSZEK Paweł | 6176 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | PIASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
157 | JOPA Maciej | 6226 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
158 | MIEDZIŃSKI Michał | 6314 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
159 | STĘPIEŃ Łukasz | 6328 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
160 | CHMIELOWIEC Norbert | 6514 | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | ||
161 | MORCINEK Marcin | 6529 | BLUSZCZA | WOJASZÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | |
162 | MAJKA Jarek | 6109 | SYNANDOJCIEC | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
163 | STEBEL Piotr | 6249 | PRZEWODNIK | SKOCZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
164 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 6338 | SIGMA TECHNOLOGY & ENERGY SOLUTIONS | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
165 | FIKSA Radosław | 6361 | KAŹMIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | ||
166 | GMAJ Daniel | 6250 | GRÓJEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
167 | PIOTROWSKI Mariusz | 6344 | PIEROŃSKIE HANYSY | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
168 | KRZEMIEŃ Bartosz | 6356 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | ||
169 | MRÓZ Dariusz | 6408 | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | |
170 | ŚPIEWAK Radosław | 6148 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
171 | JASKÓŁKA Rafał | 6174 | VENUS - BRUK | DOBRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
172 | JASKÓŁKA Hubert | 6175 | VENUS - BRUK | ŁOWKOWICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
173 | SPYCHAŁA Maciej | 6248 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
174 | SZMATLOCH Maciek | 6343 | RETROBAJTEL | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
175 | SZMATLOCH Bartłomiej | 6345 | RETROBAJTEL | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
176 | MIŚTALSKI Damian | 6451 | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
177 | GRACZ Krzysztof | 6455 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | ||
178 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Piotr | 6355 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
179 | TORZEWSKI Przemysław | 6475 | WĄGROWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | ||
180 | KOS Paweł | 6482 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
181 | BUŁANCIŃSKI Filip | 6543 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | ||
182 | DENYSENKO Lech | 6027 | BDB TEAM KATOWICE | KATOWICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
183 | DUBOWICZ Maciej | 6347 | TRITON KONIN | POZNAN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
184 | STEFANOWSKI Marcin | 6436 | *****.*** | ŻARÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | |
185 | SNOCHOWSKI Leszek | 6263 | LESZEK TEAM | LGOTA WIELKA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
186 | SZALENIEC Marcin | 6054 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | |
187 | PRUSZCZYŃSKI Piotr | 6126 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | ||
188 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Artur | 6257 | KAMIONKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | ||
189 | ROGOŹNICKI Paweł | 6086 | #ZALINIAMETY | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
190 | ŻWIRSKI Marcin | 6164 | NYSA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | ||
191 | LISIAK Bartosz | 6298 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | |
192 | RUŚKIEWICZ Wojciech Ruśkiewicz | 6047 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
193 | KOLAWA Piotr | 6083 | TRENUJZNAMI.PL | KOBIERZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
194 | CHABŁO Daniel | 6198 | ZAWIERCIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | ||
195 | BOMBA Tomasz | 6242 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
196 | WENCEL Jaroslaw | 6279 | EXPLORADOR | DOPIEWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
197 | ZAŃKO Łukasz | 6286 | EXPLORADOR | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | |
198 | ŁĘKAWA Sebastian | 6023 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
199 | LEWICKI Tomasz | 6159 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | DOBROSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
200 | JÓŹWIAK Radoslaw | 6203 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
201 | ZASADA Michał | 6395 | NULL | DOMASŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
202 | PITEK Tomasz | 6413 | 42K PRO TEAM | ŚWIERCZYNIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | |
203 | CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz | 6234 | #STAJNIAKTEAM | CHRÓŚCICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
204 | KACZMARCZYK Bogdan | 6267 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
205 | WOJTKOWSKI Ireneusz | 6399 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
206 | BESTRZYNSKI Olech | 6515 | CZŁAPAK ROBAKOWO | GĄDKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
207 | HARASIMOWICZ Sławek | 6065 | GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
208 | LENART Jakub | 6163 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | ||
209 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Dominik | 6280 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
210 | NESTEREWICZ Ryszard | 6518 | LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA | KŁODZKO | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | |
211 | RABIEJ Kazimierz | 6107 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
212 | KALIŃSKI Krzysztof | 6127 | GRODKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
213 | BARAN Bogdan | 6397 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
SZCZEPANIAK Sławomir | 6510 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:39 DNF | ||
215 | WANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 6194 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | ||
216 | PODSIADŁY Maciej | 6166 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | |
217 | TYL Radosław | 6009 | BIERZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | ||
218 | LAMEK Andrzej | 6357 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | OSTRZESZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | |
219 | RZYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 6398 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
220 | BUDYCH Arek | 6509 | WRONKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
221 | MIKRUT Paweł | 6538 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | ||
222 | IWACHÓW Sławomir | 6544 | MXTECH KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | |
223 | KABAŁA Bartosz | 6002 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
224 | MATUŁA Przemysław | 6375 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
225 | SZWACZKA Sebastian | 6419 | BW BIEGOWY WARIAT | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | |
226 | SZOSTEK Jakub | 6235 | BARCIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | ||
227 | SZOSTEK Marek | 6236 | BARCIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | ||
228 | KLYSZCZ Michał | 6074 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
229 | SUSZCZYNSKI Krzysztof | 6096 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA/ LUCEK PAZUR TEAM | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | |
230 | OLEŃCZUK Tomasz | 6030 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
231 | ZIEWIEC Marcin | 6111 | RADWANICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | ||
232 | HORODYSKI Marek | 6156 | BOLESŁAWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | ||
233 | MIĄSKO Wojciech | 6222 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | |
234 | MICHALSKI Tomasz | 6120 | BOLESŁAWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | ||
235 | ZIMOŃ Adam | 6325 | INTEGRUM BROKER | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |
236 | IGRAS Mieczysław | 6396 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |
237 | GONTKO Łukasz | 6417 | JELENIA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | ||
238 | DOMBROVSKIS Juris | 6425 | SUPERVAROŅI | MALTA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | |
239 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 6043 | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | OLSZANKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
240 | CZYŻ Leszek | 6108 | FANTASTIC TEAM | SKOCZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | |
241 | DAJCZER Jakub | 6404 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
242 | DUPLAGA Dawid | 6462 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | ||
243 | FRERIKS Jeroen | 6373 | LEIDEN ATLETIEK | LEIDEN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | |
244 | TARASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 6004 | KWIELICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | ||
245 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 6008 | EMERYT | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
246 | BRONOWICKI Jarosław | 6040 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU, ŻÓŁW I ZAJĄC | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
247 | TOWPIK Piotr | 6079 | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | ||
248 | FIKTUS Paweł | 6172 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | ||
249 | STASZKO Łukasz | 6537 | HITACHI | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | |
250 | MOKRZYŃSKI Marcin | 6421 | KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
251 | TOMAKA Maciej | 6476 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | |
252 | GAWROŃSKI Sebastian | 6386 | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
253 | KOROSTYŃSKI Damian | 6392 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | ||
254 | SZCZEPANIK Łukasz | 6459 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
255 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 6315 | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
256 | JACZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 6316 | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | ||
257 | MARTYNIAK Rafał | 6144 | KĘTY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
258 | KMIECIKOWSKI Jakub | 6200 | GNIEZNO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
259 | KASPRZYK Marcin | 6201 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
260 | KĘPIŃSKI Marek | 6305 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
261 | KĘPIŃSKI Michał | 6320 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | ||
262 | STRYCZNIEWICZ Krzysztof Stryczniewicz | 6525 | 555 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
263 | KISIAŁA Filip | 6114 | TATA WOJTUSIA <3 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | |
264 | MARIUSZ Mazurkiewicz | 6547 | KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | ||
265 | SŁODKIEWICZ Piotr | 6228 | KNEIPPTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
266 | NOWAK Filip | 6130 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KALISZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | |
267 | MAJERSKI Michał | 6218 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | ||
268 | WALCZAK Piotr | 6072 | SULECHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | ||
269 | TEKIELI Jerzy | 6035 | TEKIELI FAMILY | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
270 | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 6082 | CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
271 | NOWAK Ireneusz | 6169 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | ||
272 | NOWAK Tomasz | 6152 | BW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZE | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | |
273 | CEITEL Maciej | 6028 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | ||
274 | SERBA Michał | 6037 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
275 | PISKORZ Jarosław | 6472 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | ||
276 | LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 6541 | LASY WAWERSKIE | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | |
KNOBLOCH Tomasz | 6022 | THE PINDOLS | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:58 DNF | ||
278 | FILUT Łukasz | 6349 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | ||
ZIELONKA Marek | 6021 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:59 DNF | |||
280 | MARNYSZ Michał | 6153 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | ||
281 | DRYGAJŁO Tomasz | 6151 | BARANÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | ||
282 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 6293 | OSOLA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | ||
283 | SZOFER Adam | 6245 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | SATOPY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | |
284 | KACPRZYCKI Tomasz | 6162 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | ||
285 | BEKAS Jedrzej | 6011 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |
286 | CIUK Bartosz | 6041 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | |
287 | CHILIMONIUK Mariusz | 6240 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | ||
288 | CIENIUCH Piotr | 6333 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | ||
289 | BRASEL Marcin | 6181 | TRIGYM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
290 | OLEJNIK Wojciech | 6322 | TRIGYM SZCZECIN | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | |
291 | MATUSZAK Krzysztof | 6088 | TRIGYM SZCZECIN/MATUSZAK TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | |
292 | NIERADKO Arkadiusz | 6271 | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | ||
293 | MAKAREWICZ Wiktor | 6276 | KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | |
294 | FISZ Radosław | 6535 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | ||
295 | KUBICA Paweł | 6270 | GÓRYLASY / MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | |
296 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 6032 | GÓRYLASY | LASKÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
297 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 6457 | TENIS CENTRUM AS | KŁODZKO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | |
298 | GUZERA Tomasz | 6244 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
299 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 6359 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | ||
300 | MODRAK Maciej | 6020 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | |
301 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 6319 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |
302 | STASZEWSKI Piotr | 6528 | POTASZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | ||
303 | MAŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 6230 | HOMAG RUN TEAM | WITASZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
304 | PODBOROŻNY Karol | 6251 | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | ||
305 | URBAŃCZYK Mateusz | 6337 | KW SAKWA | RYBNIK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | |
306 | OZIMINA Hubert | 6261 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | |
307 | DOBOSZ Leszek | 6520 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | ||
308 | KOCZOROWSKI Jakub | 6492 | LIGOTA PIĘKNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | ||
309 | PRAGACZ Adam | 6123 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | ||
310 | GRZYB Krzysztof | 6195 | KLUB BIEGACZA EURO | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
311 | BOIŃSKI Bartosz | 6346 | EUROCASH | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | |
312 | NOWACZYŃSKI Maciej | 6423 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | ||
313 | GRACZYK Mateusz | 6424 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | ||
314 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | 6350 | CAFFEDELMONDO | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |
315 | STĘPNOWSKI Jakub | 6420 | UPACJENTA.PL | LEGIONOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | |
316 | MUČA Māris | 6311 | LBNB | FANA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 07:00:00 | ||||||||
317 | WALCZAK Sławomir | 6212 | GAŁĄZCZYCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | ||
318 | MILAN Grzegorz | 6216 | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | ||
319 | NIKOLAJUK Robert | 6191 | OLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | ||
320 | BIEDA Bernard | 6406 | BUDIPOL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | |
321 | CIĄPAŁA Jakub | 6128 | DZIKIE ŚWINIE | MOSINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | |
322 | GROCHAŁA Wojciech | 6167 | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | GRĘBOCICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | |
323 | FRĄCZEK Michał | 6045 | BRONOWICE TEZ BIEGAJĄ BTB | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | ||
324 | BONIEC Radosław | 6132 | NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI/140MINUT.PL | ŻARY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | ||
325 | JACHIRA Patryk | 6464 | STAJNIAKTEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 325 wynik(ów)