Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 33 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 546 |
Wystartowało : | 467 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 453 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start Lądek 0.01km | A1 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITEK Andrzej | 6463 | 140MINUT.PL | MIRKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:17 | |
2 | PETR Jiří | 6448 | SALOMON/SUUNTO | KOVALOVICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:43:56 | |
3 | IVANIUTA Taras | 6536 | RESTARTNISA.SK | BRATISLAVA - RAČA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:35 | |
4 | RAJCA Michał | 6491 | TRIMP | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:13 | |
5 | FABIAN Marcel | 6507 | SOCIOS SILESIA | PYSKOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:13 | |
6 | CZERNIAK Paweł | 6498 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | SOSNÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:46:27 | |
7 | PYSZEL Florian | 6394 | PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:28 | |
8 | GRÜN Vojtěch | 6443 | SALOMON/SUUNTO | BOSKOVICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:46:44 | |
9 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 6118 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:49:13 | |
10 | BONIEC Radosław | 6132 | NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI/140MINUT.PL | ŻARY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:12 | ||
11 | LULIS Dawid | 6055 | ALTRA TEAM RED | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:15 | |
12 | TOMASIAK Adam | 6318 | KB HARCOWNIK | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:56 | |
13 | ŚWIERAD Krystian | 6486 | TURZAŃSK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:58 | ||
14 | PASTOROVA Petra | 6545 | CESKA REPUBLIKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:07 | ||
15 | DYJAK Robert | 6099 | TAMWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:54:21 | |
16 | PAZDAN Piotr | 6076 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL /140MINUT.PL | KOWARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:23 | |
17 | GAZDA Vítězslav | 6188 | BENEŠOVSKÝ BĚŽECKÝ KLUB A TRENOVANIBEHU.CZ | DIVIŠOV | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:27 | |
18 | BANIAK Marcin | 6412 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE/MŁYN TRAIL MICHAŁOWICE | MICHAŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:32 | |
19 | ŻWIRSKI Marcin | 6164 | NYSA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:55:33 | ||
20 | GURGUL Sebastian | 6119 | AROMAT NÓG | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:27 | |
21 | FRYDLEWICZ Zbigniew | 6246 | JELENIA GÓRA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:18 | ||
22 | LASEK Jakub | 6090 | RMT TEAM | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:57:19 | |
23 | GRABEK Maciej | 6113 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:23 | |
24 | DYCZKOWSKI Łukasz | 6524 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 00:57:43 | |
25 | CHŁOPEK Rafał | 6516 | EDB | JANKÓW PRZYGODZKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:52 | |
26 | NIWIŃSKI Maciej | 6324 | VEGAN ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | ZABIERZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 00:58:04 | |
27 | SABAT Kamil | 6025 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:16 | |
28 | GĄSIOROWSKI Jarosław | 6199 | ADDED VALUE TEAM | ŚWIEBODZIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:45 | |
29 | SZUMLAŃSKI Marcin | 6309 | PODHALAŃSKIE DZIKI - GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | TARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:53 | |
30 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | 6494 | RUN YOUR TRAIL | INOWROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:19 | |
31 | DUCHNOWSKI Łukasz | 6504 | RUN TEAM TYGRYSY ORZYSZ | CHRUŚCIELE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 00:59:44 | |
32 | ANUSZ Adam | 6431 | BECOMEONE | IMBRAMOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:56 | |
33 | SUDOLSKI Jacek | 6339 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:00:01 | |
34 | WANOWSKI Przemysław | 6467 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:00:11 | |
35 | GRYGIEREK Roman | 6060 | KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK | GORZYCZKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:23 | |
36 | CICHOWSKI Wojciech | 6238 | 140MINUT.PL | PRZYGODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:00:29 | |
37 | KURZYŃSKI Piotr | 6036 | TEAM BEROTU | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:30 | |
38 | KRZYŚKÓW Piotr | 6281 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:53 | ||
39 | ŻBIK Bartosz | 6384 | PLEWISKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:54 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BIELA Konrad | 6106 | GOPR KARKONOSZE | KOWARY | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | 01:01:01 DNF | ||
41 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 6296 | KARŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:25 | ||
42 | LITKA Krzysztof | 6439 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:01:36 | |
43 | BARCAL Richard | 6307 | DOS AMIGOS | PRAGUE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:39 | |
44 | KUBLER Andrzej | 6299 | MKL SZCZECIN | BEZRZECZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:07 | |
45 | WYCHOWANIEC Paweł | 6006 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:02:16 | ||
46 | SZOSTEK Marek | 6236 | BARCIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:02:19 | ||
47 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 6105 | RUN FOREST | STRACHOCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:27 | |
48 | VESELÝ Pavel | 6546 | HSK HORNÍ ROKYTNICE | ROKYTNICE NAD JIZEROU | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:02:47 | |
PIECHOWIAK Bartosz | 6531 | PIECHOWIAK-KROLIKOWSKI.PL | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:17 DNF | 01:02:52 DNF | ||
50 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 6452 | LUBLJN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:53 | ||
51 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 6438 | ROCKY BALBOA | BUKOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:55 | |
52 | DAUKSZO Maciej | 6317 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:28 | ||
53 | NOWACZYK Piotr | 6227 | MERIXSTUDIO RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:04:41 | |
54 | SEVCIK Ondrej | 6489 | SEVCIK.DEV | PETRVALD | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:04:53 | |
55 | KONRAD Artur | 6466 | BRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIE | ZAWIERCIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:56 | |
56 | MATENKA Kamil | 6197 | PACMAN RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:05 | |
57 | STOŃ Wojciech | 6241 | KORZONEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:05 | ||
58 | GESS Mariusz | 6085 | CZUBY Z GOLENIOWA | GOLENIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:11 | |
59 | BIAŁY Adam | 6187 | PIERWOSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:11 | ||
60 | WANAT Mateusz | 6382 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:05:14 | |
61 | BUĆKO Marcin | 6411 | KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:15 | |
62 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 6403 | W2 RUN TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:16 | |
63 | ZĄBEK Łukasz | 6289 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:19 | |
64 | GRZYBEK Antoni | 6247 | PIERŚCIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:05:20 | ||
65 | KLYSZCZ Michał | 6074 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:05:34 | |
66 | LAMEK Andrzej | 6357 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | OSTRZESZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:05:49 | |
67 | SAJ Jakub | 6362 | DRUŻYNA Ż | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:06:00 | |
KACZMARCZYK Przemysław | 6095 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 00:00:06 DNF | 01:06:24 DNF | ||
69 | KURKA Adam | 6266 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:06:31 | ||
70 | KUDREJ Grzegorz | 6465 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:06:35 | |
71 | PACEK Tomasz | 6370 | FIZJOBJEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:06 | |
72 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 6338 | SIGMA TECHNOLOGY & ENERGY SOLUTIONS | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:07:50 | |
73 | MAJCHER Marcin | 6497 | 4T | ROKIETNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:07:54 | |
74 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 6308 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:08:08 | ||
75 | KANIA Marian | 6534 | LEDWOZIPA | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:12 | |
76 | DUPLAGA Dawid | 6462 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:08:16 | ||
77 | RUTKOWSKI Jakub | 6260 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:23 | ||
78 | DROBNIK Błażej | 6294 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:08:43 | |
79 | WALAS Andrzej | 6265 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:46 | |
80 | BŁASZCZAK Marek | 6154 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:09:44 | |
81 | MORCINEK Marcin | 6529 | BLUSZCZA | WOJASZÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:09:48 | |
82 | WOJTASIK Łukasz | 6056 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | DORUCHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:07 | |
83 | MICHALAK Rafał | 6378 | CZEPIELOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:10:09 | ||
84 | SZOSTEK Jakub | 6235 | BARCIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:10:10 | ||
85 | TOMCZYK Rafał | 6078 | PODDĘBICKI KLUB BIEGACZA ZDYSZANI.PL | PODDĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:21 | |
86 | STELMACH Piotr | 6506 | RK ATHLETICS | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:10:23 | |
87 | SZCZESZEK Arkadiusz | 6133 | ŻAGAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:10:45 | ||
88 | PAPAJ Jakub | 6340 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:50 | ||
89 | RASZKOWSKI Piotr | 6335 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:55 | |
90 | GMYREK Jacek | 6178 | PAMIĄTKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:56 | ||
91 | KACZMAREK Filip | 6391 | WOLSZTYN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:00 | ||
92 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Dominik | 6280 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:11:25 | |
93 | MYSZKIEWICZ Paweł | 6012 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:29 | |
94 | JANOSZ Paweł | 6185 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:34 | ||
95 | MAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 6371 | GRUPA BIEGOWA 65 | GDAŃSK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:11:36 | |
96 | KŁODA Dariusz | 6084 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:11:57 | |
97 | KOSIERADZKI Łukasz | 6351 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:03 | ||
98 | SAWICKI Bartosz | 6158 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:12 | |
99 | WOJCIESZYŃSKI Tomasz | 6409 | BBL GORZÓW | BACZYNA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:12 | |
100 | DUBOWICZ Maciej | 6347 | TRITON KONIN | POZNAN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:12:38 | |
101 | WALCZAK Piotr | 6072 | SULECHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:12:39 | ||
102 | MAJKA Jarek | 6109 | SYNANDOJCIEC | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:12:41 | |
103 | ZUGAJ Robert | 6433 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:43 | ||
104 | LISEK Janusz | 6066 | TEAM BEROTU | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:13:04 | |
105 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 6487 | GOSTYŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 01:13:07 | ||
106 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 6275 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:13:08 | ||
107 | GUZIK Bartosz | 6206 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:13:09 | |
108 | DEL BOSQUE Jorge | 6334 | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:15 | ||
109 | BUDZIAK Michał | 6415 | RACIBÓRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:19 | ||
110 | KRAWCZYK Robert | 6125 | WOLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:13:23 | ||
111 | KAMENSKÝ Zdeněk | 6368 | LANŠKROUN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:13:25 | ||
112 | SZACH Andrzej | 6485 | 22KBPG | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:13:29 | |
113 | RUŚKIEWICZ Wojciech Ruśkiewicz | 6047 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:13:31 | |
114 | KOLAWA Piotr | 6083 | TRENUJZNAMI.PL | KOBIERZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:13:32 | |
115 | SENTYSZ Robert | 6495 | SENLABS.PL | MYSLENICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:49 | |
116 | BUCZAK Jakub | 6001 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:13:50 | ||
117 | REPCZYŃSKI Mateusz Repczyński | 6015 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 01:13:51 | ||
118 | SZCZEPANIK Łukasz | 6459 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:13:52 | |
119 | WAŚ Bartłomiej | 6454 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:06 | |
120 | TEKIELI Jerzy | 6035 | TEKIELI FAMILY | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:14:15 | |
121 | TECZA Robert | 6405 | ZAGAN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:14:19 | ||
122 | GAWRON Tomasz | 6223 | LUBSKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:38 | ||
123 | KUREK Tomasz | 6348 | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OPALENICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:14:47 | |
124 | GRACZ Krzysztof | 6455 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:14:52 | ||
125 | FILUT Łukasz | 6349 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 01:14:55 | ||
126 | BUDYCH Arek | 6509 | WRONKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:14:59 | ||
127 | CICHY Krzysztof | 6326 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:15:03 | |
128 | TYL Radosław | 6009 | BIERZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 01:15:12 | ||
129 | HRYCAJ Mariusz | 6059 | REBELLION OF FREE RUNERS | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:16 | |
130 | CZYŻ Leszek | 6108 | FANTASTIC TEAM | SKOCZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:15:45 | |
131 | KMIECIK Jakub | 6290 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | KAŹMIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:52 | |
132 | JÓŹWIAK Radoslaw | 6203 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:15:54 | |
133 | ZAWADZIŃSKI Maciej | 6209 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:55 | |
134 | MATUSZCZYK Paweł | 6479 | GRYFICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:16:06 | ||
135 | TRZPIOLA Tycjan | 6013 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:16:11 | |
136 | STĘPIEŃ Łukasz | 6328 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:16:12 | |
137 | MIĄSKO Wojciech | 6222 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:16:15 | |
138 | MIEDZIŃSKI Michał | 6314 | JKS SALAMANDRA | JAWOR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:16:15 | |
139 | JOPA Maciej | 6226 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:16:17 | ||
140 | RUDNO-RUDZINSKI Grzegorz | 6521 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:16:48 | ||
141 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 6432 | DĄBROWA NIEMODLIŃSKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:16:49 | ||
142 | ŚPIEWAK Radosław | 6148 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:55 | ||
143 | HARASIMOWICZ Sławek | 6065 | GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:16:59 | |
144 | GUZERA Tomasz | 6244 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:17:02 | ||
145 | KAWA Hubert | 6208 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:15 | |
146 | JACHIRA Patryk | 6464 | STAJNIAKTEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:15 | ||
147 | DOMBROVSKIS Juris | 6425 | SUPERVAROŅI | MALTA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:17:18 | |
148 | PITEK Tomasz | 6413 | 42K PRO TEAM | ŚWIERCZYNIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:36 | |
149 | GŁADECKI Sebastian | 6416 | KĘSY TEAM | SŁONAWY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:37 | |
150 | TUREK Marcin | 6414 | KĘSY TEAM | OBORNIKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:39 | |
151 | JAKUSZEK Paweł | 6176 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | PIASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:40 | |
152 | JAKUSZEK Krzysztof | 6184 | CEGIELNIA PIASKI | PIASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:17:40 | |
153 | KRÓLICKI Konrad | 6450 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:44 | |
154 | ZDAŃSKI Paweł | 6180 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:17:49 | ||
155 | TERPIŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 6046 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:17:54 | ||
156 | NESTEREWICZ Ryszard | 6518 | LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA | KŁODZKO | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:17:57 | |
157 | ŁATWIŃSKI Mateusz | 6161 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | PIETRZYKOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:18:02 | |
158 | KONSEK Jacek | 6048 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 01:18:12 | ||
159 | KOROSTYŃSKI Damian | 6392 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:18:23 | ||
160 | ŚNIEGOCKI Pawel | 6231 | 4T/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGORNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:18:25 | |
161 | CHMIELOWIEC Norbert | 6514 | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 01:18:26 | ||
162 | KABAŁA Bartosz | 6002 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:18:45 | |
163 | LISIAK Bartosz | 6298 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:18:47 | |
164 | HATALSKI Wojciech | 6470 | EKIPA JTM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:18:55 | |
165 | ŁOBOS Mariusz | 6075 | WAŁBRZYCH | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:18:56 | ||
166 | OLEJNIK Wojciech | 6322 | TRIGYM SZCZECIN | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:19:03 | |
167 | STEFANOWSKI Marcin | 6436 | *****.*** | ŻARÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:05 | |
168 | DĄBROWSKI Michal | 6428 | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 01:19:07 | ||
169 | GONTKO Łukasz | 6417 | JELENIA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:19:11 | ||
170 | LERCH Krzysztof | 6387 | OBROWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 01:19:16 | ||
171 | KUBICA Paweł | 6270 | GÓRYLASY / MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:06 | 01:19:40 | |
172 | RZESZOWSKI Tomasz | 6323 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:49 | |
173 | MIŚTALSKI Damian | 6451 | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:20:02 | ||
174 | MOKRZYŃSKI Marcin | 6421 | KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:20:04 | |
175 | TOMAKA Maciej | 6476 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 01:20:04 | |
176 | BRASEL Marcin | 6181 | TRIGYM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 01:20:07 | |
177 | SZALENIEC Marcin | 6054 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | PACZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:20:27 | |
178 | KIEŁBASIEWICZ Dawid | 6031 | MOYA RACING TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:19 | |
179 | BEDNARZ Patryk | 6502 | GRZDYLNIA B1 TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:21:34 | |
180 | NOBILE Riccardo | 6449 | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:21:35 | ||
181 | ŚWIĘCHOWICZ Michał | 6503 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:21:37 | ||
182 | STEBEL Piotr | 6249 | PRZEWODNIK | SKOCZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:21:41 | |
183 | GAWROŃSKI Sebastian | 6386 | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 01:21:45 | ||
184 | ZIEWIEC Marcin | 6111 | RADWANICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:21:53 | ||
185 | WANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 6194 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:21:56 | ||
186 | NOWAK Ireneusz | 6169 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:22:01 | ||
187 | PRUSZCZYŃSKI Piotr | 6126 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:22:07 | ||
188 | WALCZAK Tomasz | 6303 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:13 | |
189 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 6319 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 01:22:17 | |
190 | PODBOROŻNY Karol | 6251 | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:22:21 | ||
191 | NOWAKOWSKI Wiesław | 6165 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | PRZEMYŚL | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 01:22:25 | |
192 | NOWAK Tomasz | 6152 | BW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZE | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 01:22:55 | |
193 | TOWPIK Piotr | 6079 | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:23:02 | ||
194 | WOJTKOWSKI Ireneusz | 6399 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:23:19 | |
195 | MUČA Māris | 6311 | LBNB | FANA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 01:23:26 | |
196 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | 6350 | CAFFEDELMONDO | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:23:27 | |
197 | KĘPIŃSKI Marek | 6305 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:23:37 | ||
198 | MAKAREWICZ Wiktor | 6276 | KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:23:38 | |
199 | ŁĘKAWA Sebastian | 6023 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:40 | |
200 | HORODYSKI Marek | 6156 | BOLESŁAWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:23:42 | ||
201 | SOBAŃSKI Roman | 6327 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 01:23:43 | |
202 | DENYSENKO Lech | 6027 | BDB TEAM KATOWICE | KATOWICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 01:23:50 | |
203 | LENART Jakub | 6163 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 01:23:56 | ||
204 | SNOCHOWSKI Leszek | 6263 | LESZEK TEAM | LGOTA WIELKA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:24:12 | |
205 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Piotr | 6355 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:24:14 | ||
206 | FRERIKS Jeroen | 6373 | LEIDEN ATLETIEK | LEIDEN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 01:24:17 | |
207 | MAŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 6230 | HOMAG RUN TEAM | WITASZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:24:23 | |
208 | GMAJ Daniel | 6250 | GRÓJEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:24:26 | ||
209 | GAJDA Michał | 6221 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 01:24:27 | ||
210 | GRACZYK Mateusz | 6424 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 01:24:28 | ||
211 | BŁACHNIO Krzysztof | 6139 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:24:30 | |
212 | SERBA Michał | 6037 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:24:32 | |
213 | MIKRUT Paweł | 6538 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:24:36 | ||
214 | SUSZCZYNSKI Krzysztof | 6096 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA/ LUCEK PAZUR TEAM | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:44 | 01:24:40 | |
215 | BALNER Sebastian | 6069 | - | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:23 | |
216 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | 6091 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 01:25:41 | ||
217 | TORZEWSKI Przemysław | 6475 | WĄGROWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 01:25:59 | ||
218 | KALIŃSKI Krzysztof | 6127 | GRODKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:07 | ||
219 | RABIEJ Kazimierz | 6107 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:11 | |
220 | MATUŁA Przemysław | 6375 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:26:17 | |
221 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 6293 | OSOLA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:26:23 | ||
222 | BOMBA Tomasz | 6242 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:26:29 | |
223 | MATUSZAK Krzysztof | 6088 | TRIGYM SZCZECIN/MATUSZAK TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:26:36 | |
224 | MROZIŃSKI Marcin | 6407 | SPORT GENERATION TEAM | BIENIEWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:26:38 | |
225 | HAMPEL Patryk | 6440 | BODY POWER | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:26:46 | |
226 | KĘPIŃSKI Michał | 6320 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:26:52 | ||
227 | JÓZEF Marek | 6269 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:26:57 | ||
228 | GIERADA Ryszard | 6067 | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 01:26:59 | ||
229 | BARAN Bogdan | 6397 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 01:27:00 | |
230 | BUŁANCIŃSKI Filip | 6543 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:27:10 | ||
231 | KACZMARCZYK Bogdan | 6267 | KB GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:27:16 | |
232 | LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 6541 | LASY WAWERSKIE | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:27:16 | |
233 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 6315 | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:27:17 | ||
234 | KISIAŁA Filip | 6114 | TATA WOJTUSIA <3 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:27:20 | |
235 | LEWICKI Tomasz | 6159 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | DOBROSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:27:20 | |
236 | URBAŃCZYK Mateusz | 6337 | KW SAKWA | RYBNIK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 01:27:22 | |
237 | WĄSIK Krzysztof | 6285 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 01:27:23 | ||
238 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 6043 | STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGA | OLSZANKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:27:25 | |
239 | CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz | 6234 | #STAJNIAKTEAM | CHRÓŚCICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:27:30 | |
240 | MARIUSZ Mazurkiewicz | 6547 | KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:27:35 | ||
241 | STĘPNOWSKI Jakub | 6420 | UPACJENTA.PL | LEGIONOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:27:41 | |
242 | MARTYNIAK Rafał | 6144 | KĘTY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:27:50 | ||
243 | BIEDA Bernard | 6406 | BUDIPOL | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 01:27:55 | |
244 | MICHALSKI Tomasz | 6120 | BOLESŁAWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:28:11 | ||
245 | CEITEL Maciej | 6028 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:28:12 | ||
246 | JACZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 6316 | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 01:28:22 | ||
247 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 6457 | TENIS CENTRUM AS | KŁODZKO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:28:26 | |
248 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 6115 | CHOJNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:28:31 | ||
249 | CHILIMONIUK Mariusz | 6240 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:28:32 | ||
250 | BOIŃSKI Bartosz | 6346 | EUROCASH | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:28:44 | |
251 | STRYCZNIEWICZ Krzysztof Stryczniewicz | 6525 | 555 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 01:28:54 | |
252 | ZIMOŃ Adam | 6325 | INTEGRUM BROKER | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:29:20 | |
253 | ZAŃKO Łukasz | 6286 | EXPLORADOR | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:22 | |
254 | WENCEL Jaroslaw | 6279 | EXPLORADOR | DOPIEWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:23 | |
255 | SŁODKIEWICZ Piotr | 6228 | KNEIPPTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:29:24 | |
256 | FISZ Radosław | 6535 | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:29:36 | ||
257 | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 6082 | CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 01:29:43 | |
258 | SZOFER Adam | 6245 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | SATOPY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 01:29:46 | |
259 | BASEK Damian | 6136 | ALSTOM KATOWICE | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:51 | |
260 | SZWACZKA Sebastian | 6419 | BW BIEGOWY WARIAT | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 01:29:57 | |
261 | DAJCZER Jakub | 6404 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 01:29:59 | ||
262 | FIKTUS Paweł | 6172 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:30:00 | ||
263 | STASZKO Łukasz | 6537 | HITACHI | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:30:00 | |
264 | IWACHÓW Sławomir | 6544 | MXTECH KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:30:10 | |
265 | ROGOŹNICKI Paweł | 6086 | #ZALINIAMETY | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 01:30:23 | |
266 | JASKÓŁKA Hubert | 6175 | VENUS - BRUK | ŁOWKOWICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:30:27 | |
267 | OLEŃCZUK Tomasz | 6030 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 01:30:29 | |
268 | JASKÓŁKA Rafał | 6174 | VENUS - BRUK | DOBRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:30:29 | |
269 | CHABŁO Daniel | 6198 | ZAWIERCIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 01:30:57 | ||
270 | MARNYSZ Michał | 6153 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:30:58 | ||
271 | DRYGAJŁO Tomasz | 6151 | BARANÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 01:30:59 | ||
272 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 6354 | POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY | BRZEZINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 01:31:13 | |
273 | JASNOWSKI Paweł | 6258 | GOGOKLUB | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:31:20 | |
274 | MRÓZ Dariusz | 6408 | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:31:24 | |
275 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Artur | 6257 | KAMIONKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 01:31:38 | ||
276 | GRZYB Krzysztof | 6195 | KLUB BIEGACZA EURO | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:31:42 | |
277 | STASZEWSKI Piotr | 6528 | POTASZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 01:31:52 | ||
278 | SPYCHAŁA Maciej | 6248 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | WRONKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:32:34 | |
279 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 6359 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 01:32:35 | ||
280 | GROCHAŁA Wojciech | 6167 | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | GRĘBOCICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 01:33:04 | |
281 | CIENIUCH Piotr | 6333 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:33:05 | ||
282 | CZERWIŃSKI Jarosław | 6062 | CZERWONAK | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 01:33:13 | ||
283 | KOCZOROWSKI Jakub | 6492 | LIGOTA PIĘKNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 01:33:55 | ||
284 | IGRAS Mieczysław | 6396 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:46 | 01:34:00 | |
285 | OZIMINA Hubert | 6261 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:34:17 | |
286 | PISKORZ Jarosław | 6472 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:34:46 | ||
287 | FRĄCZEK Michał | 6045 | BRONOWICE TEZ BIEGAJĄ BTB | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:54 | ||
288 | NOWACZYŃSKI Maciej | 6423 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 01:35:30 | ||
289 | PRAGACZ Adam | 6123 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 01:35:31 | ||
290 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 6032 | GÓRYLASY | LASKÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:07 | 01:35:43 | |
291 | KASPRZYK Marcin | 6201 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:35:50 | ||
292 | KMIECIKOWSKI Jakub | 6200 | GNIEZNO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 01:35:52 | ||
293 | NOWAK Filip | 6130 | NIGHT RUNNERS | KALISZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:35:53 | |
294 | PIOTROWSKI Mariusz | 6344 | PIEROŃSKIE HANYSY | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:36:26 | |
295 | MIKLER Marcin | 6117 | PRUDNIK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 01:36:35 | ||
296 | KRZEMIEŃ Bartosz | 6356 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 01:36:37 | ||
297 | SZMATLOCH Bartłomiej | 6345 | RETROBAJTEL | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:36:47 | |
298 | SZMATLOCH Maciek | 6343 | RETROBAJTEL | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 01:36:48 | |
299 | DOBOSZ Leszek | 6520 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 01:36:49 | ||
300 | BRONOWICKI Jarosław | 6040 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU, ŻÓŁW I ZAJĄC | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:37:11 | |
301 | CIĄPAŁA Jakub | 6128 | DZIKIE ŚWINIE | MOSINA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 01:37:45 | |
302 | NIERADKO Arkadiusz | 6271 | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 01:38:19 | ||
303 | RZYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 6398 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 01:38:36 | |
304 | TARASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 6004 | KWIELICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:39:13 | ||
305 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 6008 | EMERYT | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 01:39:14 | |
306 | KOS Paweł | 6482 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 01:40:35 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 07:00:00 | |||||||||
307 | WALCZAK Sławomir | 6212 | GAŁĄZCZYCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 01:40:37 | ||
308 | MODRAK Maciej | 6020 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 01:40:49 | |
309 | GAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 6471 | CZMOŃ NIGHT RUNNERS | CZMOŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 01:41:05 | |
310 | PODSIADŁY Maciej | 6166 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:40 | 01:41:37 | |
311 | SCHMIDT Jacek | 6007 | HERNIK TEAM | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:58 | |
312 | ZASADA Michał | 6395 | NULL | DOMASŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 01:42:02 | |
313 | SZYMAŃSKI Jarosław | 6253 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:48 | |
314 | FIKSA Radosław | 6361 | KAŹMIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 01:44:42 | ||
315 | BEKAS Jedrzej | 6011 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 01:45:06 | |
316 | MAJERSKI Michał | 6218 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 01:45:39 | ||
317 | KACPRZYCKI Tomasz | 6162 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 01:47:17 | ||
318 | MILAN Grzegorz | 6216 | OLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 01:51:40 | ||
319 | NIKOLAJUK Robert | 6191 | OLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 01:51:41 | ||
320 | BESTRZYNSKI Olech | 6515 | CZŁAPAK ROBAKOWO | GĄDKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 01:53:04 | |
321 | CIUK Bartosz | 6041 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 02:05:29 | |
SZCZEPANIAK Sławomir | 6510 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:39 DNF | 02:11:56 DNF | ||
ZIELONKA Marek | 6021 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 00:00:59 DNF | DNF | |||
KNOBLOCH Tomasz | 6022 | THE PINDOLS | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:58 DNF | DNF | ||
MOCZEK Tomasz | 6366 | CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 00:00:03 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 325 wynik(ów)